Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

NA Hussein Dey U21
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
0 0
1 0
CS Constantine U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
2 1
3 2
ES Sétif U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
0 0
0 0
MC Alger U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Médéa U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 0
0 3
Paradou AC U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
2 0
3 1
RC Arbaâ U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
0 0
2 2
WA Tlemcen U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
1 0
1 0
Interclube
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
1 1
Temperley
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Riestra
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Instituto
 
0 1
0 1
Alvarado
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
0 0
Argentino Merlo
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 1
2 1
Claypole
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 1
2 1
Excursionistas
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Nuevo
 
Real Pilar
 
0 0
0 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
1 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
1 2
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Fulham United
 
0 0
0 0
Sebail
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 1
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
1 1
Isa Town
 
Busaiteen
 
1 0
1 3
Sitra
 
Malkiya
 
1 0
2 0
Sheikh Jamal
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
1 1
1 1
Sheikh Russel
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 0
0 1
Anderlecht U21
 
Club Brugge U21
 
0 0
1 0
Deinze U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
0 2
0 3
Lommel U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
0 1
0 4
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
1 0
3 3
RWDM U21
 
AS Eupen U21
 
0 3
1 5
Água Santa
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
1 2
OFK Pirin
 
Arda
 
1 0
1 0
Curicó Unido
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad Chile
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
0 1
América de Cali
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
1 2
1 3
SOA
 
Racing d'Abidjan
 
0 1
2 1
Korhogo
 
Bassam
 
0 0
0 0
AGF Res.
 
OB Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Midtjylland Res.
 
AaB Res.
 
   
   
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Emelec
 
0 0
0 1
Eastern Company SC
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ittihad
 
El Geish
 
1 0
1 1
El Zarqa
 
Pioneers
 
   
3 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 2
Hitchin Town
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
1 1
Crystal Palace U23
 
Brighton U23
 
0 0
2 0
Leicester City U23
 
Manchester City U23
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham U23
 
Leeds U23
 
0 0
1 1
Norwich City U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
1 1
3 4
Sunderland U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
0 2
0 3
Wolves U23
 
Reading U23
 
2 0
4 3
Ipswich U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
2 1
4 1
Arba Minch Kenema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
1 0
1 1
Bahardar
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
1 0
1 1
Nastolan Nopsa
 
JäPS III
 
2 1
2 2
RiRa
 
Ponnistajat
 
0 1
0 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 2
Annecy
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 0
Fortune
 
Hawks
 
0 1
1 2
GPA
 
GAMTEL
 
   
0 0
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 2
1 5
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
1 5
1 9
Rugenbergen
 
HEBC
 
   
1 1
Dudenhofen
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
1 1
1 2
Accra Great Olympics
 
Real Tamale United
 
1 0
2 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Karavas
 
   
1 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 2
PAS Giannina
 
Lamia
 
1 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
Kavala
 
0 0
0 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 1
Stjarnan W
 
Breidablik W
 
0 0
2 3
East Bengal
 
NorthEast United
 
0 1
1 1
PSIS Semarang
 
Persikabo 1973
 
0 0
1 0
Persipura
 
Borneo
 
0 1
2 1
Madura United
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
1 1
1 2
Tractor Sazi
 
Sepahan
 
1 1
2 2
Fajr Sepasi
 
Paykan
 
0 0
1 1
Havadar
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 0
0 0
Gol Gohar
 
Sanat Naft
 
1 1
2 1
Zob Ahan
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
2 0
2 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 0
Persepolis
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
1 2
1 2
Hapoel Iksal
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 1
0 4
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
5 3
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
2 2
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Afula
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
1 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 3
1 3
Cagliari U19
 
Spal U19
 
2 1
4 2
Atalanta
 
Sampdoria
 
2 0
4 0
Modena
 
Pescara
 
0 0
1 0
Dunbeholden
 
Arnett Gardens
 
0 0
1 2
Cavalier
 
Montego Bay United
 
0 0
3 0
Al Sahel
 
Al Jahra
 
   
1 1
Burgan
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
0 0
1 2
Pelister
 
Renova
 
1 1
1 1
COB
 
Réal Bamako
 
0 0
0 0
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
Concorde
 
1 0
1 1
Cruz Azul
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
1 2
América W
 
Mazatlán W
 
0 0
3 0
Mazorqueros
 
Cimarrones de Sonora II
 
1 1
2 1
Cuba U20 W
 
Jamaica U20 W
 
   
0 3
Panama U20 W
 
Honduras U20 W
 
   
1 1
Guatemala W U20 W
 
Haiti U21 W
 
1 1
1 1
Guyana U20 W
 
Mexico U20 W
 
0 3
0 5
PSV W
 
Ajax W
 
0 0
1 2
Jong Heerenveen
 
Twente Res.
 
2 4
3 4
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Juventus Managua
 
0 0
0 1
Managua
 
UNAN Managua
 
2 3
3 3
Linfield U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
0 0
2 1
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
Portadown U20
 
0 0
0 1
Crusaders U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
1 0
2 2
Glentoran U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
1 0
4 1
Larne U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
   
0 3
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 1
0 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Nieciecza
 
0 2
1 2
Sporting Braga
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
0 0
Farense U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
0 2
0 5
Estoril U23
 
Leixões U23
 
1 0
2 0
Varzim
 
Feirense
 
0 0
0 0
Académica
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 1
1 2
Bohemians
 
St Patrick's
 
0 0
1 0
Derry City
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Dundalk
 
Finn Harps
 
1 0
3 0
UCD
 
Shelbourne
 
0 0
0 0
Shamrock Rovers
 
Drogheda United
 
2 0
3 1
Universitatea Cluj
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
2 0
4 0
Zenit
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
0 0
3 2
Al Jeel
 
Jeddah
 
1 0
1 2
Al Sahel
 
Al Adalh
 
0 1
1 1
Granada
 
Cádiz
 
0 0
0 0
Málaga
 
FC Cartagena
 
0 0
1 1
Coruxo U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
   
3 1
CD Alcalá U19
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
   
0 2
Sollentuna
 
Norrköping
 
0 3
0 4
Varberg BoIS
 
Öster
 
0 0
1 0
Winterthur
 
Yverdon Sport
 
0 0
2 0
Vaduz
 
Aarau
 
0 2
0 2
Menemen Belediyespor
 
Altınordu
 
0 0
0 1
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Somaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 1
1 2
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
   
   
River Plate
 
Cerrito
 
2 1
3 1
Torque
 
Albion
 
1 1
1 2
Houston Dynamo
 
Real Salt Lake
 
0 0
0 0
Seattle Sounders
 
Nashville SC
 
0 0
0 1
Binh Duong U19
 
Tien Giang U19
 
2 0
4 0
Dong Thap U19
 
Can Tho U19
 
0 0
3 0
Binh Dinh U19
 
Viettel U19
 
   
1 4
Hải Nam U19
 
Dak Lak U19
 
   
1 5
Ha Noi U19
 
Sanatech Khánh Hoà U19
 
   
2 1
HV An Giang U19
 
Dong Nai U19
 
1 0
2 0
Sài Gòn U19
 
Bình Phước U19
 
0 0
0 0
Long An U19
 
Hồ Chí Minh U19
 
3 0
5 1
Riga
 
Sandefjord
 
0 1
1 1
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Chertanovo
 
   
2 0
Valmiera
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
   
   
Tromsø
 
Helsingborg
 
0 0
1 1
Brabrand
 
Lyseng
 
0 0
3 0
Avangard Kursk
 
Zvezda Perm
 
1 2
2 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.