Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

B36 II
 
B71
 
 
 
 
ÍF
 
07 Vestur II
 
 
 
 
Víkingur II
 
TB
 
 
 
 
AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
 
 
 
Akritas
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
APOEL
 
AEL
 
 
 
 
Apollon
 
Paphos
 
 
 
 
Doxa
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
 
 
 
Karmiotissa
 
Olympiakos
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Gorica
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Coffrane
 
Servette II
 
 
 
 
Delémont
 
Bassecourt
 
 
 
 
Eschen / Mauren
 
Winterthur II
 
 
 
 
Gossau
 
Höngg
 
 
 
 
Kosova
 
Taverne
 
 
 
 
La Sarraz-Eclépens
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
 
 
 
Langenthal
 
Dornach
 
 
 
 
Linth
 
Grasshopper II
 
 
 
 
Lugano II
 
Tuggen
 
 
 
 
Monthey
 
Echallens
 
 
 
 
Muri
 
Schötz
 
 
 
 
Neuchâtel Xamax II
 
Solothurn
 
 
 
 
Paradiso
 
Uzwil
 
 
 
 
Terre Sainte
 
Vevey Sports
 
 
 
 
Biel-Bienne
 
Breitenrain
 
 
 
 
Bulle
 
YF Juventus
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen II
 
Brühl
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
Chiasso
 
 
 
 
Young Boys II
 
Zürich II
 
 
 
 
Chastre W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
 
 
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
 
 
 
Kontich W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
 
 
 
Moldavo W
 
Genk II W
 
 
 
 
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
OH Leuven II
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège II W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
 
 
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
 
 
 
Westerlo W
 
Gent II W
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
 
 
 
Lisen
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Příbram
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
 
 
 
Prostějov
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha II
 
Vyškov
 
 
 
 
Třinec
 
Chrudim
 
 
 
 
Varnsdorf
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
APEA
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
 
 
 
ASIL Lysi
 
APEP
 
 
 
 
ASPIS
 
APONA Anagias
 
 
 
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Ethnikos Latsion
 
 
 
 
Halkanoras
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
ENAD
 
 
 
 
Ormideia
 
Kouris Erimi
 
 
 
 
Dinamo OO
 
Ponikve
 
 
 
 
Gaj
 
Samobor
 
 
 
 
HAŠK
 
Bistra
 
 
 
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
 
 
 
 
NK Lukavec
 
Karlovac 1919
 
 
 
 
Trešnjevka
 
Maksimir Zagreb
 
 
 
 
Trnje
 
Lučko
 
 
 
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
Segesta Sisak
 
 
 
 
Vrapče Zagreb
 
Vrbovec
 
 
 
 
Bayreuth
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1860 München
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Verl
 
 
 
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Meppen
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt
 
Zwickau
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
Hallescher FC
 
 
 
 
Osnabrück
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
 
 
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Broń Radom
 
Concordia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
Warta Sieradz
 
 
 
 
Mławianka Mława
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
 
 
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
Jagiellonia II
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
 
 
 
Swit
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
 
 
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
 
 
 
Adria
 
MNK Izola
 
 
 
 
Brda Dobrovo
 
Vipava
 
 
 
 
ND Slovan Ljubljana
 
Ziri
 
 
 
 
Šencur
 
Visoko
 
 
 
 
Škofja Loka
 
Sava Kranj
 
 
 
 
Svoboda
 
Šobec Lesce
 
 
 
 
Tolmin
 
Dren Vrhnika
 
 
 
 
Austria Lustenau
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
 
 
 
Hartberg
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
 
 
 
Ried
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
 
 
 
Salzburg
 
LASK Linz
 
 
 
 
Wattens
 
Rapid Vienna
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
FC Bayern München
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
FC Köln
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04
 
FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
 
 
 
Escola Varsovia U19
 
Lechia Gdańsk U19
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U19
 
Polonia W. U19
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce U19
 
Lech Poznan U19
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa U19
 
Śląsk Wrocław U19
 
 
 
 
Legnica U19
 
Gornik Z. U19
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U19
 
Raków Częstochowa U19
 
 
 
 
Wisla U19
 
Arka Gdynia U19
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U19
 
Cracovia U19
 
 
 
 
Dijon W
 
Paris W
 
 
 
 
Fleury 91 W
 
Soyaux W
 
 
 
 
Le Havre W
 
Paris SG W
 
 
 
 
Lyon W
 
Rodez W
 
 
 
 
Montpellier W
 
Bordeaux W
 
 
 
 
Stade de Reims W
 
Guingamp W
 
 
 
 
United
 
La Fama
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
 
 
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Laktasi
 
 
 
 
Modrica
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
 
 
 
Omarska
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
 
 
 
Podrinje Janja
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
 
 
 
Slavija
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
 
 
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Drina Zvornik
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
 
 
 
Chernomorets
 
Kuban Kholding
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Biolog
 
 
 
 
Druzhba
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
 
 
 
Essentuki
 
Forte Taganrog
 
 
 
 
Legion Dynamo
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
 
 
 
SKA Rostov
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Jablonec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha
 
Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Zlín
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
Atlantis
 
PeKa
 
 
 
 
Futura
 
PPJ
 
 
 
 
GrIFK
 
Jazz
 
 
 
 
HJS Akatemia
 
Ilves II
 
 
 
 
I-Kissat
 
VJS
 
 
 
 
JIPPO
 
KäPa
 
 
 
 
KaaPo
 
Klubi-04
 
 
 
 
Kiffen
 
PKKU
 
 
 
 
KuPS Ak.
 
Reipas
 
 
 
 
LaPa
 
NJS
 
 
 
 
MuSa
 
SalPa
 
 
 
 
Tampere United
 
EPS
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
Münster
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
 
 
 
Mils
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Mayrhofen
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
SV Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
Oberperfuss
 
 
 
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Volders
 
 
 
 
Alberschwende
 
Hörbranz
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Brederis / Meiningen
 
 
 
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Bezau
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Lochau
 
Koblach
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Hittisau
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Bizau
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
CFR Cluj
 
Petrolul 52
 
 
 
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
FCSB
 
Argeş
 
 
 
 
Hermannstadt
 
Sepsi
 
 
 
 
Mioveni
 
U Craiova 1948
 
 
 
 
SSC Farul
 
UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Ahi Akko
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
 
 
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
 
 
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
 
 
 
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Shefa-Amr
 
 
 
 
Robi Shapira
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
 
 
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
Ahva Reineh
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
 
 
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
 
 
 
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
Hapoel Azor
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Lod
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
 
 
 
Arad
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
 
 
 
MS Jerusalem
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
 
 
 
Sderot
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
 
 
 
Puebla
 
América
 
 
 
 
Annecy
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
Bordeaux
 
 
 
 
Metz
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
HB
 
B68
 
 
 
 
NSÍ
 
 
 
 
 
Basel W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper W
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
 
 
 
Luzern W
 
Yverdon W
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen W
 
Zurich W
 
 
 
 
Young Boys W
 
Aarau W
 
 
 
 
Küssnacht am Rigi W
 
Lugano W
 
 
 
 
Oerlikon / Polizei W
 
Zürich II W
 
 
 
 
Sion W
 
Wil W
 
 
 
 
Debrecen
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
Vasas
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
Beroe
 
Levski Sofia
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
 
 
 
Cherno More
 
Botev Vratsa
 
 
 
 
CSKA Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Ludogorets
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
Spartak Varna
 
 
 
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Slonim
 
 
 
 
Lida
 
FC Ostrovets
 
 
 
 
Naftan
 
MKK-Dnepr
 
 
 
 
Osipovichy
 
Smorgon
 
 
 
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
 
 
 
Volna
 
Baranovichi
 
 
 
 
Kaspiy
 
Aksu
 
 
 
 
Ordabasy
 
Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Taraz
 
Maqtaaral
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Allerheiligen
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
LASK Juniors
 
 
 
 
Hall
 
Silz / Mötz