Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

B36 II
 
07 Vestur II
 
 
 
 
HB II
 
TB
 
 
 
 
ÍF
 
Víkingur II
 
 
 
 
KÍ II
 
B71
 
 
 
 
Undrid
 
NSÍ II
 
 
 
 
AEK Larnaca
 
Nea Salamis
 
 
 
 
Akritas
 
Paphos
 
 
 
 
APOEL
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Enosis
 
Doxa
 
 
 
 
Karmiotissa
 
Anorthosis
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos
 
AEL
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Gorica
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
Emmenbrucke
 
 
 
 
Dornach
 
Thun II
 
 
 
 
Eschen / Mauren
 
Linth
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper II
 
Freienbach
 
 
 
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Chênois
 
 
 
 
Martigny Sports
 
Terre Sainte
 
 
 
 
Naters
 
Concordia Lausanne
 
 
 
 
Neuchâtel Xamax II
 
Langenthal
 
 
 
 
Servette II
 
Grand-Saconnex
 
 
 
 
Taverne
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
 
 
 
Tuggen
 
Paradiso
 
 
 
 
Winterthur II
 
Lugano II
 
 
 
 
Bavois
 
Bulle
 
 
 
 
Étoile Carouge
 
Breitenrain
 
 
 
 
Luzern II
 
St. Gallen II
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
Cham
 
 
 
 
YF Juventus
 
Basel II
 
 
 
 
Zürich II
 
Baden
 
 
 
 
Chastre W
 
Genk II W
 
 
 
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
 
 
 
Kontich W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
 
 
 
Moldavo W
 
Gent II W
 
 
 
 
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège II W
 
OH Leuven II
 
 
 
 
Westerlo W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
 
 
 
Wuustwezel W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Dinamo OO
 
Maksimir Zagreb
 
 
 
 
Gaj
 
Karlovac 1919
 
 
 
 
HAŠK
 
Vrbovec
 
 
 
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
Lučko
 
 
 
 
NK Lukavec
 
Vrapče Zagreb
 
 
 
 
Ponikve
 
Bistra
 
 
 
 
Samobor
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
 
 
 
 
Trešnjevka
 
Segesta Sisak
 
 
 
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
Trnje
 
 
 
 
Concordia Elbląg
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
Swit
 
 
 
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Jagiellonia II
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
 
 
 
Mławianka Mława
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Warta Sieradz
 
Broń Radom
 
 
 
 
Dren Vrhnika
 
ND Slovan Ljubljana
 
 
 
 
MNK Izola
 
Škofja Loka
 
 
 
 
Šobec Lesce
 
Šencur
 
 
 
 
Svoboda
 
Adria
 
 
 
 
Tolmin
 
Brda Dobrovo
 
 
 
 
Visoko
 
Vipava
 
 
 
 
Ziri
 
Sava Kranj
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Sturm Graz
 
 
 
 
Austria Lustenau
 
LASK Linz
 
 
 
 
Hartberg
 
Austria Wien
 
 
 
 
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
 
 
 
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
 
 
 
Wattens
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U19
 
Legnica U19
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U19
 
Wisla U19
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U19
 
Korona Kielce U19
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk U19
 
Legia Warszawa U19
 
 
 
 
Polonia W. U19
 
Pogon Szczecin U19
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa U19
 
Lech Poznan U19
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław U19
 
Arka Gdynia U19
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U19
 
Escola Varsovia U19
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux W
 
Le Havre W
 
 
 
 
Guingamp W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
 
 
 
Montpellier W
 
Dijon W
 
 
 
 
Paris SG W
 
Soyaux W
 
 
 
 
Paris W
 
Rodez W
 
 
 
 
Stade de Reims W
 
Lyon W
 
 
 
 
Britannia
 
Nacional
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
UJ Krakow W
 
 
 
 
Bydgoszcz W
 
Medyk Konin W
 
 
 
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Pogoń Szczecin W
 
 
 
 
GKS Katowice W
 
Leczna W
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Tczew W
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
 
 
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom W
 
Śląsk Wrocław W
 
 
 
 
Drina Zvornik
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
 
 
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
 
 
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
Slavija
 
 
 
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Omarska
 
 
 
 
Laktasi
 
Modrica
 
 
 
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
 
 
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
 
 
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
Podrinje Janja
 
 
 
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
 
 
 
Biolog
 
Druzhba
 
 
 
 
Essentuki
 
SKA Rostov
 
 
 
 
Forte Taganrog
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
 
 
 
Kuban Kholding
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
 
 
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Legion Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Chernomorets
 
 
 
 
NJS
 
JIPPO
 
 
 
 
VJS
 
Honka Akatemia
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Mayrhofen
 
SV Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Mils
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Münster
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Oberperfuss
 
Volders
 
 
 
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
Bezau
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Brederis / Meiningen
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
 
 
 
Fussach
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Hittisau
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Hörbranz
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Koblach
 
Bizau
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
CFR Cluj
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Sepsi
 
 
 
 
FCSB
 
Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Hermannstadt
 
Petrolul 52
 
 
 
 
Mioveni
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
SSC Farul
 
Argeş
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Robi Shapira
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
 
 
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Ahi Akko
 
 
 
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
 
 
 
Shefa-Amr
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
 
 
 
Ahva Reineh
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
 
 
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
 
 
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
 
 
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
 
 
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Azor
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Hapoel Lod
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
 
 
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
 
 
 
Arad
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Sderot
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
MS Jerusalem
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
 
 
 
Necaxa
 
América
 
 
 
 
Mario Mendez
 
Atlético Nacional
 
 
 
 
San Francisco II
 
Herrera II
 
 
 
 
Annecy
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Metz
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Bordeaux
 
 
 
 
B68
 
EB / Streymur
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
Vasas
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
OFK Pirin
 
 
 
 
Beroe
 
Spartak Varna
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
 
 
 
Botev Vratsa
 
Ludogorets
 
 
 
 
Cherno More
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
CSKA Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Levski Sofia
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Baranovichi
 
FC Ostrovets
 
 
 
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
 
 
 
Lida
 
Smorgon
 
 
 
 
Naftan
 
Orsha
 
 
 
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
MKK-Dnepr
 
 
 
 
Slonim
 
Volna
 
 
 
 
Akzhayik
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
 
 
 
Kaspiy
 
Astana
 
 
 
 
Maqtaaral
 
Aktobe
 
 
 
 
Taraz
 
Aksu
 
 
 
 
Grafičar
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
 
 
 
Inđija
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
 
 
 
Mačva Šabac
 
Loznica
 
 
 
 
Metalac GM
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
OFK Vršac
 
Jedinstvo Ub
 
 
 
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
 
 
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Rad Beograd
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Užice
 
Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
LASK Juniors
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
 
 
 
Imst
 
Hall
 
 
 
 
Kitzbühel
 
Kufstein
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Wattens II
 
 
 
 
Silz / Mötz
 
SVG Reichenau
 
 
 
 
Telfs
 
Fügen
 
 
 
 
FC Egg
 
Rotenberg
 
 
 
 
Lauterach
 
Wolfurt
 
 
 
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Dornbirner SV
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Hohenems
 
 
 
 
Röthis
 
Göfis
 
 
 
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
 
 
 
Appenzell W
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
 
 
 
Concordia Lausanne W
 
Biel-Bienne W
 
 
 
 
Lausanne Sport
 
FFV Basel
 
 
 
 
Thusis / Cazis
 
Grasshopper W
 
 
 
 
Uzwil W
 
Winterthur W
 
 
 
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
 
 
 
Bredene W
 
Noorse W
 
 
 
 
Drongen W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
 
 
 
Egem Pittem W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
 
 
 
Sottegem W
 
Havinnes W
 
 
 
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
 
 
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Famkes Merkem II W
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina W
 
Como
 
 
 
 
Juventus W
 
Inter Milano W
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Sassuolo W
 
 
 
 
Roma W
 
AC Milan W
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria W
 
Pomigliano W
 
 
 
 
Borac Lazarevac
 
BASK
 
 
 
 
Brodarac
 
Zemun
 
 
 
 
Prva Iskra
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
 
 
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
 
 
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
Studentski Grad
 
 
 
 
Teleoptik
 
BSK Borča
 
 
 
 
Torlak
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
 
 
 
Zvezdara
 
OFK Beograd
 
 
 
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Ionikos
 
Atromitos
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
Panaitolikos
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Volos NFC
 
 
 
 
Panathinaikos
 
AEK Athens
 
 
 
 
PAOK
 
Lamia
 
 
 
 
PAS Giannina
 
Levadiakos
 
 
 
 
Bačka Topola
 
Kolubara
 
 
 
 
Čukarički
 
Vojvodina
 
 
 
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
 
 
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
Spartak Subotica