Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Volcan Club
 
La Passe
 
1 0
1 0
APR
 
Monastir
 
1 0
1 0
Big Bullets
 
Simba
 
0 1
0 2
Cape Town City
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
0 0
2 0
KMKM
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
0 1
0 2
Red Arrows
 
1º de Agosto
 
0 1
0 1
Zalan
 
Young Africans
 
0 0
0 4
Matlama
 
Cotonsport
 
0 1
0 3
Stade Mandji
 
Plateau United
 
2 2
2 2
Deportivo Mongomo
 
Djoliba
 
1 0
2 0
NIGELEC
 
CO Coyah
 
   
2 1
Bo Rangers
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Réal
 
Vipers
 
0 1
0 3
BUL
 
Future FC
 
0 0
0 0
PWD
 
Elgeco Plus
 
1 0
1 1
Santé Abéché
 
Ferroviario Beira
 
1 1
1 2
ASAS
 
AS Kigali
 
0 0
0 0
Ashanti GB
 
Nouakchott King's
 
   
2 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
3 1
5 2
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 1
2 1
Burreli
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
1 0
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
1 1
Luzi 2008
 
Oriku
 
0 0
1 1
Tomori Berat
 
Lushnja
 
1 1
2 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
2 0
3 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
US Biskra U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
1 1
1 2
CS Constantine
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
2 0
ASO Chlef
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
1 1
US Biskra
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
0 0
JJ Urquiza
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 1
Argentino Quilmes
 
Dock Sud
 
0 0
1 1
Cañuelas
 
San Miguel
 
2 1
3 1
Colegiales
 
Villa San Carlos
 
2 0
4 0
Comunicaciones
 
Fénix
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Defensores Unidos
 
1 2
2 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 1
1 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
All Boys
 
0 0
2 0
Agropecuario
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
4 0
Atlas
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
0 1
0 1
Central Córdoba
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
2 0
3 1
Claypole
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 0
1 2
Victoriano Arenas
 
Luján
 
0 0
0 1
River Plate Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
3 0
San Lorenzo
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 1
1 1
Banfield
 
Colón
 
0 1
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
2 0
3 0
San Martín Formosa
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 0
2 0
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
Shirak II
 
   
2 3
Mika Yerevan
 
BKMA II
 
   
1 4
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
1 1
Britannia
 
Nacional
 
0 2
2 3
Caravel
 
Estrella
 
1 0
1 2
The Lakes
 
Bayside United
 
0 0
0 1
O'Connor Knights
 
Belconnen United
 
2 0
3 1
Monaro Panthers
 
Cooma Tigers
 
1 0
2 1
Belconnen United W
 
Woden Weston W
 
   
6 0
Gungahlin United W
 
Canberra W
 
   
1 5
Charlestown City Blues
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
0 0
0 0
Hellenic Athletic
 
Darwin Olympic
 
1 0
2 0
Port Darwin
 
Uni Azzurri
 
0 1
2 2
Gold Coast Knights
 
Olympic
 
1 0
2 0
South Hobart
 
Riverside Olympic
 
1 0
1 0
Clarence Zebras
 
Devonport City
 
1 2
1 5
Olympia Warriors
 
Launceston City
 
0 1
0 1
Floreat Athena
 
Perth RedStar
 
2 0
2 3
Redlands United
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
0 2
3 2
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
   
2 2
West Adelaide
 
Para Hills Knights
 
1 1
4 3
South Melbourne U21
 
Port Melbourne U21
 
   
3 3
Perth RedStar W
 
West NTC W
 
   
3 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 2
1 3
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
0 3
WSG Tirol
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 0
Grazer AK
 
SV Horn II
 
0 0
2 0
Liefering
 
St. Pölten
 
0 2
1 2
Admira U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
   
1 3
Tirol U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
   
0 0
Rapid Wien U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
   
2 2
Austria Wien U18
 
Ried U18
 
   
3 0
Burgenland U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
   
3 2
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
5 0
Andau
 
Pinkafeld
 
   
1 6
Kohfidisch
 
Parndorf
 
   
1 1
Rudersdorf
 
Horitschon
 
   
1 1
St. Margarethen
 
Ritzing
 
0 0
1 0
Markt Allhau
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
2 1
Ferlach
 
St. Andrä
 
   
2 1
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Gmünd
 
   
3 0
Völkermarkt
 
Lendorf
 
   
1 1
Retz
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
0 3
Spratzern
 
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
   
1 4
Oedt
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
2 2
St. Valentin
 
Ostermiething
 
   
0 1
SV Wallern
 
Bad Ischl
 
   
4 1
Mondsee
 
Union Perg
 
   
1 1
Wohnbau Dietach
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
2 3
Mils
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
8 2
Oberperfuss
 
Volders
 
   
0 4
Innsbrucker AC
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
5 3
Münster
 
Kematen
 
   
3 3
Mayrhofen
 
SV Innsbruck
 
   
2 2
Brederis / Meiningen
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
   
0 3
Fussach
 
Lustenau
 
   
2 1
Hittisau
 
Nenzing
 
   
1 3
Höchst
 
Alberschwende
 
   
2 2
Hörbranz
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
1 0
Favoritner AC
 
Stadlau
 
   
1 7
Union Mauer
 
Donau
 
   
4 2
Simmeringer SC
 
Slovan HAC
 
   
1 3
ASV 13
 
Austria XIII
 
   
0 3
Dinamo Helfort
 
FC 1980 Wien
 
1 1
1 1
LASK Juniors
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
1 1
2 1
Leoben
 
Treibach
 
2 0
6 0
Donaufeld
 
Stripfing
 
0 2
0 2
TWL Elektra
 
Neusiedl
 
1 0
1 1
Wiener Viktoria
 
Krems
 
1 1
1 1
Austria Salzburg
 
Bischofshofen
 
2 2
3 4
Anif
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
2 0
3 1
Imst
 
Hall
 
2 0
3 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
1 0
2 0
FC Egg
 
Rotenberg
 
3 0
3 1
Lauterach
 
Wolfurt
 
0 0
3 2
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 2
Sebail
 
Zira
 
1 2
1 2
Lida
 
Smorgon
 
0 1
1 3
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
0 0
1 1
Baranovichi
 
FC Ostrovets
 
0 1
0 1
Luninets
 
Niva
 
   
0 5
Vetka DYuSSh
 
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
 
   
0 6
Vertykal
 
Zhlobin
 
   
3 0
Bumprom
 
Dnepr Rogachev
 
   
29 0
Mozyr NPZ
 
Svetlogorsk
 
   
3 1
Iput DYuSSh
 
Leskhoz
 
   
0 5
FSK Dyatlovo
 
Fakel Novogrudok
 
   
2 0
Smena Vawkavysk
 
Neman Belkard
 
   
3 7
Svislach
 
Schuchin
 
   
3 1
Livadija
 
Starye Dorogi
 
   
5 0
Kronon
 
Kolos Cherven
 
   
1 6
Kletsk
 
Falko
 
   
4 1
Bobovnya
 
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
 
   
0 2
Berezino
 
Spartak Slutsk
 
   
5 5
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
Urozhaynaya
 
   
2 3
Krupki
 
Uzda
 
   
3 0
Gorki
 
SOZh Krichev
 
   
3 0
Niva Chausy
 
Servolyuks
 
   
1 2
DYuSSh Orsha
 
Niva Tolochin
 
   
3 0
Polotsk
 
Gazovik
 
   
0 2
Gorodok lions
 
Postavy
 
   
3 0
Minsk
 
Isloch
 
1 2
1 5
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
2 1
BATE
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Arsenal Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
   
1 1
Zorka-BDU W
 
Gomel W
 
   
9 0
Smorgon W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
   
1 5
Wuustwezel W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
1 7
Kontich W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
5 1
Famkes Merkem W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
4 1
Westerlo W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
2 2
Chastre W
 
Genk II W
 
   
0 3
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
3 3
RSC Anderlecht II
 
Club Brugge II
 
1 1
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Standard Liège II
 
1 1
2 1
KAA Gent II
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
0 0
0 0
Heist
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
0 0
1 1
Hoogstraten
 
Thes Sport
 
   
4 0
Mandel United
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
0 2
Ninove
 
Sporting Charleroi II
 
1 0
2 0
Olympic Charleroi
 
Francs Borains
 
   
0 1
Patro Eisden
 
Knokke
 
1 0
2 0
Kortrijk
 
Mechelen
 
0 2
1 4
KV Oostende
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
1 0
RFC Seraing
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 2
OH Leuven
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
3 2
Antonia
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
2 2
K. Kontich
 
Ranst
 
   
1 0
Ternesse
 
Loenhout
 
   
2 0
Herselt
 
Vosselaar
 
   
0 3
Linden
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
0 3
Melsbroek
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
2 1
Herent
 
Liedekerke
 
   
2 3
Huldenberg
 
Fenixx BeigHum
 
   
2 4
Perwez
 
Genappe
 
   
0 0
Stade Bierbeek
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
5 2
Gilly
 
Belœil
 
   
1 2
Achel
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
2 0
KFC Eksel
 
Park Houthalen
 
   
3 3
Bregel Sport
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
2 2
Groen Star Beek
 
Hechtel
 
   
2 1
Helson Helchteren
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
0 5
Bastogne
 
Chaumont
 
   
0 0
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Gouvy
 
   
3 2
RESC Houffaloise
 
Messancy
 
   
1 1
Sartoise
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
2 2
RUS Assenois
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
3 1
DT Borsbeke
 
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
   
1 1
Svelta Melsele
 
Berlare
 
   
2 3
Haasdonk
 
Ardennen
 
   
3 2
Varsenare
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
1 2
Veurne
 
Diksmuide
 
   
4 2
Wevelgem City
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
3 1
La Louvière Centre
 
Acren
 
   
0 2
Meux
 
Binche
 
   
1 4
Rebecq
 
Union Namur
 
   
2 3
Waremme
 
Seraing II
 
   
1 1
Cercle Brugge II
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
0 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Gullegem
 
   
2 1
Lille
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
0 2
Londerzeel
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
2 4
Berchem Sport
 
Cappellen
 
0 3
0 3
Sporting Hasselt
 
Beerschot VA II
 
   
3 0
Tongeren
 
Turnhout
 
   
1 2
Egem Pittem W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
2 0
Manhay W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
1 3
Molenbeek W
 
Alken W
 
   
0 2
Sibret W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
0 3
Mechelen II W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
3 2
Svelta Melsele W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
4 1
Bredene W
 
Noorse W
 
   
6 0
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
2 4
Charleroi II W
 
Loyers W
 
   
5 4
Drongen W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
4 2
Sottegem W
 
Havinnes W
 
   
5 0
Sint-Truiden W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
   
1 1
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Famkes Merkem II W
 
   
8 1
RSC Anderlecht W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Gent W
 
1 0
2 0
Club Brugge W
 
Charleroi
 
3 1
4 1
OH Leuven W
 
Mechelen W
 
3 0
4 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Jodoigne
 
   
0 5
Tournai
 
Braine
 
   
2 0
Aische
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
0 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
0 1
Habay-la-Neuve
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
3 1
Libramont
 
La Calamine
 
   
2 3
Marloie Sport
 
Ciney