Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burundi U20
 
Sudan U20
 
   
0 1
South Sudan U20
 
Djibouti U20
 
   
1 0
Ethiopia U20
 
Uganda U20
 
   
1 0
Lushnja
 
Luzi 2008
 
0 2
2 2
Oriku
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 1
1 1
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
0 1
Tomori Berat
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
1 0
2 1
Ada Velipojë
 
Shënkolli
 
   
2 2
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
1 1
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Murlani
 
   
1 0
Apolonia W
 
Teuta W
 
   
7 0
CR Belouizdad U21
 
El Bayadh U21
 
0 0
2 0
ES Sétif U21
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
1 2
2 2
JS Saoura U21
 
Khenchela U21
 
2 0
4 0
MC Oran U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
0 2
0 2
NC Magra U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 0
0 0
RC Arbaâ U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
1 1
1 3
MC Alger U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
0 0
2 0
US Biskra U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
1 0
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
El Bayadh
 
0 0
1 0
NC Magra
 
ASO Chlef
 
3 1
4 2
RC Arbaâ
 
CS Constantine
 
1 2
1 2
ES Sétif
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
4 0
MC Oran
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
1 0
Engordany II
 
Encamp
 
   
0 2
Ranger's
 
La Massana
 
   
3 3
Interclube
 
Santa Rita
 
0 1
0 1
Isaac de Benguela
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
   
0 1
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
0 4
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 1
Midland
 
Claypole
 
2 1
4 1
Sportivo del Carril
 
San Lorenzo Ullum
 
   
1 2
Unión San Luis
 
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
 
   
1 0
Atlético Concarán
 
EFI Juniors
 
   
1 2
Bartolomé Mitre
 
La Picada
 
   
4 1
Defensores de Formosa
 
Sol de América
 
   
1 3
Alianza Campo Largo
 
Sportivo Cultural
 
   
1 0
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
Huracán Corrientes
 
   
3 1
Fontana
 
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
 
   
2 2
Puente Seco
 
Deportivo Madariaga
 
   
0 1
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
 
Studebaker
 
   
1 0
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
 
Sportivo Norte
 
0 1
2 1
San Bernardo
 
Libertad San Carlos
 
   
1 0
Sportivo Guzmán
 
Unión del Norte
 
   
3 0
Huracán Chivilcoy
 
Colón Chivilcoy
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Malvinas
 
Deportivo Derqui
 
1 0
1 1
Defensores Esperanza
 
Belgrano Zarate
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Casares
 
Viamonte
 
0 0
0 1
Paraná San Pedro
 
Sportivo Baradero
 
1 2
1 3
Argentino Chacabuco
 
9 de Julio Chacabuco
 
   
   
Mariano Moreno
 
Villa Belgrano Junin
 
1 1
1 1
Racing Eduardo Castex
 
Alvear
 
   
1 1
Racing Trelew
 
J.J. Moreno
 
1 0
1 0
Pyunik II
 
Banants II
 
   
2 0
Alashkert II
 
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
   
4 1
Syunik
 
BKMA II
 
   
1 5
Ararat
 
Noah
 
1 0
2 1
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
4 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
0 3
Hartberg
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 1
1 1
Ried
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
1 0
2 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
1 2
Grazer AK
 
Dornbirn
 
1 0
2 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Liefering
 
1 1
3 2
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Sturm Graz II
 
1 1
1 3
Sturm Graz U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
   
1 3
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
   
0 5
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Admira U18
 
   
4 1
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
   
3 2
Ried U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
   
0 0
Köttmannsdorf
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
   
3 1
Bleiburg
 
Gmünd
 
   
1 1
Kraig
 
Lendorf
 
1 1
1 1
Maria Saal
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
1 1
Mannersdorf
 
St. Pölten II
 
0 1
1 3
Retz
 
Gloggnitz
 
   
1 3
Bad Ischl
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
   
0 5
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Mondsee
 
   
1 5
Oedt
 
St. Valentin
 
   
0 0
St. Martin i.M.
 
Wels
 
   
12 0
Union Perg
 
Ostermiething
 
   
1 1
Hallwang
 
Bergheim
 
   
6 0
Neumarkt
 
Siezenheim
 
   
6 1
Brederis / Meiningen
 
Hard
 
   
1 2
Fussach
 
Hörbranz
 
   
0 1
Alberschwende
 
Lochau
 
   
1 1
Höchst
 
Hittisau
 
   
2 2
Ludesch
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
0 0
Lustenau
 
Nenzing
 
   
4 3
Bezau
 
Koblach
 
   
0 0
Dinamo Helfort
 
Simmeringer SC
 
   
1 2
ASV 13
 
Favoritner AC
 
   
1 2
FC 1980 Wien
 
Austria XIII
 
   
2 1
Stadlau
 
Post
 
0 0
2 0
Wienerberg
 
Donau
 
   
0 3
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Union Mauer
 
   
0 1
Mauerwerk
 
Traiskirchen
 
2 0
5 0
Wiener Viktoria
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
2 0
Siegendorf
 
TWL Elektra
 
0 1
0 1
Anif
 
Wals-Grünau
 
1 2
2 2
Golling
 
Grödig
 
4 0
6 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
TSV St. Johann
 
3 0
4 1
Salzburger AK
 
Austria Salzburg
 
0 3
2 4
Seekirchen
 
Kuchl
 
0 3
1 3
Schwaz
 
Hall
 
1 0
6 0
Silz / Mötz
 
Kitzbühel
 
3 0
4 3
Imst
 
Wattens II
 
3 0
4 2
Röthis
 
Hohenems
 
0 0
0 1
Göfis
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
0 2
1 6
Rheindorf Altach II
 
FC Egg
 
3 0
4 2
Lauterach
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
   
3 4
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Rotenberg
 
3 0
3 0
Qabala
 
Zira
 
0 0
1 0
Sumqayıt
 
Neftçi
 
   
2 2
FC Ostrovets
 
MKK-Dnepr
 
0 3
0 5
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Naftan
 
0 1
0 1
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
Smorgon
 
0 0
0 0
Volna
 
Orsha
 
0 1
2 3
Partizan Salihorsk
 
Niva
 
   
0 1
Krumkachy
 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
   
3 2
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
   
10 0
Zorka-BDU W
 
Vitebsk W
 
   
3 1
Dinamo-BGU W
 
Minsk FK W
 
   
2 1
Gent II W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
0 0
Moldavo W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
7 0
Kontich W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
11 2
Famkes Merkem W
 
Chastre W
 
   
2 0
Westerlo W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
1 1
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
0 2
0 3
Anderlecht II W
 
Genk II W
 
   
0 3
Dessel Sport
 
Francs Borains
 
   
1 4
Heist
 
La Louvière
 
   
3 1
Mandel United
 
Sporting Charleroi II
 
   
1 2
Ninove
 
KAA Gent II
 
0 1
0 1
Olympic Charleroi
 
URSL Visé
 
0 1
3 1
Patro Eisden
 
Thes Sport
 
   
0 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Deinze
 
0 1
0 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Club Brugge II
 
1 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 0
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
2 1
RFC Seraing
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
1 2
AS Eupen
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
2 0
Eendracht Zoersel
 
KBSK Retie
 
   
2 2
Ternesse
 
Antonia
 
   
0 0
Vorselaar
 
K. Kontich
 
   
1 2
Herent
 
Linden
 
   
1 3
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
4 0
Perwez
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
3 0
Ixelles
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
0 4
Luingnois
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
0 0
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
FC Eupen
 
   
0 1
Herkol
 
Alken
 
   
3 0
Weerstand Koersel
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
2 1
Helson Helchteren
 
Achel
 
   
0 0
Juve Hasselt
 
Meeuwen
 
   
1 1
Chaumont
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
2 1
La Roche
 
Messancy
 
   
1 2
Longlier
 
RUS Assenois
 
   
2 0
RESC Houffaloise
 
Bastogne
 
   
2 0
Ardennen
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
0 2
DT Borsbeke
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
2 0
Sottegem
 
Grembergen
 
   
0 1
RC Lauwe
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
3 1
Diksmuide
 
Jabbeke
 
   
2 0
Wevelgem City
 
Moen
 
   
3 2
Veurne
 
Varsenare
 
   
1 2
La Louvière Centre
 
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
   
4 1
Meux
 
Union Namur
 
   
2 4
Dikkelvenne
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
0 2
Harelbeke
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
0 2
Oudenaarde
 
Cercle Brugge II
 
   
2 5
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Sparta Petegem
 
1 0
1 1
Turnhout
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
4 3
Bocholt
 
Hades
 
   
1 3
FC Lebbeke
 
Tongeren
 
   
2 6
KSC City Pirates
 
Mechelen II
 
   
0 2
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Lille
 
   
2 2
Racing Mechelen
 
Londerzeel
 
   
2 1
Havinnes W
 
Noorse W
 
   
0 7
Vosselaar W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
   
3 1
Manhay W
 
BX Brussels W
 
   
1 1
Alken W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
4 1
Mechelen II W
 
Sint-Truiden W
 
   
6 0
Svelta Melsele W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
1 0
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Bredene W
 
   
2 1
Charleroi II W
 
Sibret W
 
   
4 0
Loyers W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
5 1
Molenbeek W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
4 2
Sottegem W
 
Drongen W
 
   
4 5
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
1 0
Gent W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 0
0 4
Club Brugge W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
3 1
8 1
Mechelen W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
2 0
4 0
OH Leuven W
 
Genk W
 
1 0
2 1
Tournai
 
Onhaye
 
   
1 0
Aische
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
3 2
Rapid Symphorinois
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
1 0
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Libramont
 
   
3 3
Rochefort
 
Ciney
 
   
4 0
Roeselare Daisel
 
HO Kalken
 
   
0 0
Eendracht Aalter
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
2 1
Wezel
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
3 3
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
1 1
Beringen
 
Wellen
 
   
2 0
Betekom
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
2 2
Geel
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
1 1
Houtvenne
 
Diest
 
   
2 2
Nijlen
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
2 2
Devonshire Cougars
 
PHC Zebras
 
   
2 1
Hamilton Parish
 
Boulevard Blazers
 
   
4 2
BFF Academy U19
 
Druk Lhayul
 
   
2 2
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Travnik
 
   
3 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
   
4 2
Radnicki Lukavac
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 0
2 2
Radnik Hadžići
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
0 1
1 1
Vis Kosova
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
   
4 3
Kozara Gradiska
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
   
3 3
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Drina Zvornik
 
1 0
3 1
Laktasi
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
   
2 1
Modrica
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
   
3 1
Slavija
 
Podrinje Janja
 
0 1
2 1
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
   
0 0
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 2
1 2
Sutjeska Foca
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
   
5 3
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 0
BDF XI
 
Nico United
 
0 0
0 0
Gaborone United
 
Holy Ghost
 
   
2 0
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Orapa United
 
   
0 2
Morupule Wanderers
 
Prisons XI
 
   
1 1
Extension Gunners
 
Eleven Angels
 
   
2 0
Duque de Caxias
 
CEAC / Araruama
 
0 0
0 0
Perolas Negras
 
Serrano RJ
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 1
0 2
Maracanã
 
Floresta
 
2 0
3 0
São Luiz
 
Passo Fundo
 
1 0
3 1
Fluminense
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
3 1
Santos
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 1
Bragantino
 
América Mineiro
 
1 3
1 4
Goiás
 
Juventude
 
0 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0