Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

AEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
 
 
 
Anorthosis
 
Doxa
 
 
 
 
APOEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
Enosis
 
 
 
 
Karmiotissa
 
Akritas
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos
 
Apollon
 
 
 
 
Paphos
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Gorica
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Luzern II
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen II
 
Bulle
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
Brühl
 
 
 
 
Young Boys II
 
Breitenrain
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
 
 
 
Karviná
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
Lisen
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Třinec
 
 
 
 
Táborsko
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slavia Praha II
 
 
 
 
Bistra
 
Trnje
 
 
 
 
1860 München
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Saarbrücken
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Osnabrück
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC
 
Bayreuth
 
 
 
 
Meppen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
Viktoria Köln
 
 
 
 
Verl
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
 
 
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
 
 
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Zwickau
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Concordia Elbląg
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Broń Radom
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Mławianka Mława
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
Warta Sieradz
 
 
 
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
 
 
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
Swit
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Unia Solec Kujawski
 
 
 
 
Cartusia Kartuzy
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
Vineta Wolin
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
 
 
 
Starogard Gdański
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
Unia Janikowo
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Unia Swarzedz
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Gedania Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Carina Gubin
 
Stilon Gorzow
 
 
 
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Chrobry Głogów II
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
Kluczbork
 
 
 
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
Polonia Bytom
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Brzeg
 
 
 
 
Polonia Nysa
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
 
 
 
Warta Gorzow
 
Raków Częstochowa II
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
Unia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Lublinianka
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
Wieczysta Kraków
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Wiązownica
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Austria Lustenau
 
Ried
 
 
 
 
Hartberg
 
Wattens
 
 
 
 
LASK Linz
 
Austria Wien
 
 
 
 
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
 
 
 
Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
 
 
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
FC Köln
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
FC Bayern München
 
 
 
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U19
 
Legnica U19
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U19
 
Zaglebie U19
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U19
 
Pogon Szczecin U19
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk U19
 
Cracovia U19
 
 
 
 
Polonia W. U19
 
Korona Kielce U19
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa U19
 
Jagiellonia U19
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław U19
 
Escola Varsovia U19
 
 
 
 
Wisla U19
 
Legia Warszawa U19
 
 
 
 
Saint-Malo
 
Guingamp II
 
 
 
 
United
 
RCA
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Dornach
 
Kosova
 
 
 
 
Grand-Saconnex
 
Monthey
 
 
 
 
Langenthal
 
Meyrin
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Biolog
 
Forte Taganrog
 
 
 
 
Chernomorets
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
 
 
 
Druzhba
 
SKA Rostov
 
 
 
 
Kuban Kholding
 
Essentuki
 
 
 
 
Legion Dynamo
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
 
 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Ural 2
 
 
 
 
Irtysh
 
Chelyabinsk
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice
 
Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Teplice
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Mayrhofen
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Oberperfuss
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Münster
 
 
 
 
SV Innsbruck
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Hittisau
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Brederis / Meiningen
 
 
 
 
Hörbranz
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
 
 
 
Koblach
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Mioveni
 
Botoşani
 
 
 
 
Petrolul 52
 
Argeş
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
Sepsi
 
FCSB
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
Hermannstadt
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
Voluntari
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Ironi Nesher
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
 
 
 
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
 
 
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
 
 
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
MS Dimona
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
 
 
 
Ahi Akko
 
Shefa-Amr
 
 
 
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
 
 
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Robi Shapira
 
 
 
 
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
 
 
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Ahva Reineh
 
 
 
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
 
 
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
 
 
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
 
 
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Azor
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
Hapoel Lod
 
 
 
 
Arad
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
 
 
 
MS Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Sderot
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux
 
Annecy
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Laval
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
 
 
 
Budafoki MTE
 
Csákvári TK
 
 
 
 
Dorogi
 
Győri ETO
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót
 
Soroksár SC
 
 
 
 
Kazincbarcika
 
Tiszakecske
 
 
 
 
MTE 1904
 
Diósgyőr
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
Siófok
 
 
 
 
Pécsi MFC
 
Ajka
 
 
 
 
Szeged 2011
 
Kozarmisleny
 
 
 
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba II
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
 
 
 
Debrecen II
 
Diósgyőr II
 
 
 
 
Eger
 
DEAC
 
 
 
 
FC Hatvan
 
Karcag SE
 
 
 
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
 
 
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
BVSC
 
 
 
 
Kisvárda II
 
BKV Előre
 
 
 
 
Pénzügyőr
 
Körösladány
 
 
 
 
Tiszaújváros
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
 
 
 
Vasas II
 
Putnok VSE
 
 
 
 
Dabas
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
 
 
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Ivancsa
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros II
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
 
 
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
Szekszárd
 
 
 
 
Honvéd II
 
Bank
 
 
 
 
Kecskemeti TE II
 
ESMTK
 
 
 
 
Majosi
 
Makó
 
 
 
 
Monori SE
 
PTE-PEAC
 
 
 
 
MTK II
 
Újpest II
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE II
 
Ceglédi
 
 
 
 
Balatonfuredi
 
Csornai SE
 
 
 
 
Bicskei
 
Zsambeki SK
 
 
 
 
Érdi VSE
 
Teskánd
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót II
 
Veszprém
 
 
 
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Budaörs
 
 
 
 
Mori SE
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
 
 
 
Tatabánya
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
 
 
 
Videoton II
 
Kelen
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
Gyori ETO II
 
 
 
 
Debrecen
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Vasas
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
 
 
 
Botev Vratsa
 
CSKA Sofia
 
 
 
 
Hebar 1918
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Cherno More
 
 
 
 
Chernihiv
 
SK Poltava
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
 
 
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
 
 
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Kremin'
 
 
 
 
Polessya
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
 
 
 
Prykarpattia
 
Karpaty
 
 
 
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
Bukovyna
 
 
 
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Fakel