Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JJ Urquiza
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
0 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
2 2
2 2
Racing Club Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Banfield Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Huracán
 
0 2
0 2
Argentinos Juniors
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Alashkert II
 
   
5 0
Al Duhail
 
Sepahan
 
3 1
5 2
Ahal
 
Al Gharafa
 
2 1
4 2
Al Jazira
 
Al Shabab
 
0 0
0 2
Foolad
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 0
1 1
Mumbai City
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
1 0
1 0
Pakhtakor
 
Al Taawon
 
3 1
5 4
Mt Druitt Town
 
Marconi Stallions
 
1 1
2 4
Maitland
 
Newcastle University
 
   
7 1
Mindil Aces
 
Darwin Hearts
 
0 0
1 0
Beaumaris
 
Upfield
 
   
1 2
Box Hill United
 
Banyule City
 
   
2 3
Brimbank Stallions
 
Yarraville
 
   
2 1
Fitzroy City
 
Green Gully
 
   
0 3
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
North Sunshine Eagles
 
   
5 0
Hume City
 
Dandenong City
 
1 0
1 0
Port Melbourne
 
Manningham United Blues
 
2 0
4 0
Clifton Hill
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
   
1 3
Elwood City
 
Collingwood City
 
   
1 5
Hartberg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
4 0
Ried
 
Admira
 
0 0
1 1
Wattens
 
LASK Linz
 
3 0
4 0
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
   
0 0
Admira U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
   
0 2
Stadl-Paura
 
Treibach
 
0 3
1 5
Zaqatala
 
Qarabağ II
 
1 2
1 2
MOIK
 
Sumqayıt II
 
2 0
2 0
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
1 0
2 0
Qalali
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 2
1 3
Botafogo PB
 
Nacional de Patos
 
1 0
3 0
Novorizontino
 
Chapecoense
 
0 2
0 3
Sport Recife
 
Ituano
 
0 0
1 0
Brusque
 
CSA
 
0 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Tombense
 
1 0
1 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Yantra 1919
 
3 0
3 0
Kayanza United
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
   
1 2
Royal de Muramvya
 
Rukinzo
 
   
1 1
Vital'O
 
Olympic Star
 
   
2 4
Hamilton United
 
Burlington
 
   
2 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
2 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Real San Andres
 
1 1
2 1
Aserrí
 
Carmelita
 
2 1
2 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 1
1 2
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 2
0 2
Varnsdorf
 
Lisen
 
0 0
0 1
Valašské Meziříčí
 
Strani
 
1 0
3 1
Midtjylland U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
5 0
5 0
Guayaquil City
 
Cumbaya
 
1 0
4 1
Al Mokawloon
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
1 1
Ismaily
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
0 2
National Bank of Egypt
 
Eastern Company SC
 
1 1
2 1
Barnsley
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 2
Fulham
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
0 1
Swansea City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 0
3 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 1
2 3
Portsmouth
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 2
3 2
Sunderland
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
Barrow
 
1 1
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
2 0
Sutton United
 
Crawley Town
 
2 0
3 0
Swindon Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 0
2 1
Hendon
 
Brentford CC
 
   
1 1
Bromley
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 1
Dover Athletic
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 3
Southend United
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
1 0
Weymouth
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 6
AFC Dunstable
 
Ware
 
   
0 0
Ashford United
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
1 0
Berkhamsted
 
North Leigh
 
   
1 1
Brentwood Town
 
Stowmarket Town
 
1 0
2 1
Canvey Island
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
1 0
3 1
Cirencester Town
 
Winchester City
 
0 0
1 1
Cleethorpes Town
 
Stockton Town
 
1 2
1 2
Frome Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
1 1
1 3
Halesowen Town
 
Chasetown
 
0 0
0 1
Herne Bay
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
1 1
3 3
Leek Town
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
0 3
1 4
Marske United
 
Shildon AFC
 
0 0
1 1
Stamford
 
Belper Town
 
0 1
1 2
Workington
 
Marine
 
   
2 3
Liverpool U18
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
0 1
0 1
Birmingham City U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
1 0
2 4
Stoke City U18
 
Everton U18
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
1 1
2 2
Watford U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Millwall U23
 
0 1
1 1
Alfreton Town
 
Curzon Ashton
 
3 1
4 2
Chester
 
York City
 
0 0
0 1
Concord Rangers
 
Slough Town
 
0 0
1 1
Port Vale U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
   
2 6
Walsall U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
   
0 3
Cheltenham Town U18
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
   
0 4
Rochdale U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
   
2 2
Trans
 
Kuressaare
 
0 1
0 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Legion
 
1 0
3 0
Flora IV
 
Tabasalu Ulasabat
 
   
1 3
Rummu Dünamo
 
Hell Hunt
 
   
1 2
Saue
 
ReUnited
 
   
0 2
Arba Minch Kenema
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 0
0 1
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Awassa Kenema
 
1 1
3 1
Manchester City
 
Real Madrid
 
2 1
4 3
TSV Abtswind
 
Großbardorf
 
   
1 4
Würzburger FV
 
Seligenporten
 
   
4 0
Bayern Hof
 
SC Feucht
 
0 0
1 0
Ismaning
 
Donaustauf
 
0 1
1 3
BTS Neustadt
 
Werder Bremen III
 
0 0
0 0
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Habenhauser FV
 
6 0
6 2
Bremer SV
 
Leher TS
 
2 0
3 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Augsburg II
 
1 1
3 2
Rain / Lech
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 0
2 1
Illertissen
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
0 0
College Cosmo
 
Europa Point
 
3 0
5 1
Comunicaciones
 
Solola
 
1 1
2 2
Milo
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
0 1
ÍBV W
 
Stjarnan W
 
1 0
1 1
Valur W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
1 0
2 0
Churchill Brothers
 
Rajasthan FC
 
2 0
2 1
Sreenidi Deccan
 
NEROCA
 
0 0
0 0
Mohammedan
 
Minerva Punjab
 
1 1
2 2
Al-Qasim
 
Al Shorta
 
0 2
0 3
Al Talaba
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 2
2 3
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
0 0
0 1
Waterhouse
 
Portmore United
 
0 0
3 0
Ordabasy
 
Kairat
 
1 1
2 1
Tobol
 
Astana
 
1 0
1 1
Lesotho Defence Force
 
Likhopo
 
   
3 1
Džiugas Telšiai
 
Banga
 
0 0
0 0
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
0 2
1 3
Baltai
 
Medžiai Vilnius
 
   
1 4
Ateitis
 
Neptūną Klaipėda
 
   
0 6
Garde Nationale
 
Médine
 
1 0
2 1
Concorde
 
Armee
 
1 0
2 1
América W
 
Pachuca W
 
1 0
4 0
León W
 
Toluca W
 
0 1
2 2
Santos Laguna W
 
Juárez W
 
2 1
3 1
Monterrey W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 0
0 0
Olimp Comrat
 
Sheriff II
 
   
1 2
Dinamo-Auto
 
Sheriff
 
1 3
2 3
Milsami
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 1
0 2
Olympic Safi
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 1
Spakenburg
 
ASWH
 
0 0
1 0
Nasarawa United
 
Akwa Starlets
 
1 0
1 0
Grorud II
 
Stabæk II
 
0 0
1 1
Skeid II
 
Lyn
 
0 0
0 0
San Francisco II
 
Universidad de Panamá
 
   
0 0
Centenario
 
Champions Academy
 
   
0 1
Universitario II
 
Unión Coclé
 
   
0 0
Sporting SM II
 
Árabe Unido II
 
   
5 1
Herrera II
 
Veraguas II
 
   
1 2
Plaza Amador II
 
San Martín
 
   
5 3
Costa del Este
 
Alianza
 
0 1
1 2
San Francisco
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
   
2 2
Nacional Asunción
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
0 3
Chrobry Głogów
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
2 2
3 3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 1
1 2
Widzew Lodz
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
1 2
Kalisz
 
Bełchatów
 
   
3 0
Elana Toruń
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
   
0 3
Treaty United W
 
Cork City W
 
   
0 4
DLR Waves W
 
Athlone Town WFC W
 
   
0 1
Universitatea Cluj
 
Petrolul 52
 
3 0
3 1
Spartans
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Kolubara
 
Novi Pazar
 
1 3
1 3
Mladost Lučani
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
0 0
0 0
Radnički Niš
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
1 0
Trenčín
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
2 1
4 3
Estudiantes
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
2 0
Independiente Petrolero
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
1 1
1 2
Libertad
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Nacional
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 2
General Caballero JLM
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 2
Racing Algemesí U19
 
Torrent U19
 
   
2 1
Villa Santa Brígida
 
Arucas
 
   
2 0
Kalmar
 
Norrköping
 
0 2
1 2
Örebro
 
Halmstad
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ittihad
 
Jabala
 
1 0
1 0
Al Jaish
 
Taliya
 
0 0
0 0
Foutoua
 
Karama
 
0 0
0 1
Nawaeir
 
Wahda
 
0 2
1 2
Teshrin
 
Al-Horgelah
 
0 0
2 1
Wathba
 
Hottin
 
1 0
1 0
Navbahor
 
Sogdiana
 
1 1
1 2
FK Olympic
 
Qizilqum
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
1 3
2 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.