Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Fénix
 
Acassuso
 
2 0
2 1
Sacachispas
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
0 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 1
2 2
Quilmes
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Español
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 1
0 1
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
4 0
6 0
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Tigre Res.
 
0 0
2 1
Arsenal Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
1 0
1 3
Banfield
 
River Plate
 
1 0
1 2
Pyunik II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
2 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 5
0 8
Daegu
 
Home United
 
0 1
0 3
Jeonnam Dragons
 
BG Pathum United
 
0 0
0 2
Melbourne City
 
Ceres Philippines
 
1 0
3 0
Ulsan
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 1
1 2
Urawa Reds
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 0
5 0
Ahal
 
Foolad
 
0 1
0 1
Mumbai City
 
Al Jazira
 
0 0
0 0
Pakhtakor
 
Al Duhail
 
0 2
0 3
Al Shabab
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
2 0
3 0
Sepahan
 
Al Taawon
 
0 0
1 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Gharafa
 
3 1
8 2
Clarence Zebras
 
Devonport City
 
0 3
0 6
Kingborough Lions
 
Launceston United
 
4 1
8 1
New Town Eagles
 
Olympia Warriors
 
3 1
3 5
Taroona
 
South Hobart
 
0 2
0 3
Sydney United
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 2
0 3
Valentine
 
Lake Macquarie
 
1 0
3 1
Oakleigh Cannons
 
South Melbourne
 
2 1
2 1
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
0 3
2 4
Perth W
 
Curtin University W
 
1 0
2 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 0
3 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Amstetten
 
0 2
0 2
Austria Lustenau
 
Dornbirn
 
1 0
4 0
Liefering
 
Lafnitz
 
1 1
1 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 1
2 2
St. Pölten
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 1
2 1
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Grazer AK
 
0 1
2 1
SV Horn II
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 0
0 1
St. Pölten II
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
1 2
2 2
Spratzern
 
Krems
 
1 2
2 2
Altenmarkt
 
Eugendorf
 
   
0 3
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Voitsberg
 
0 1
0 3
Fussach
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
1 3
2 5
Hard
 
Meiningen
 
   
3 0
Alberschwende
 
Bizau
 
   
1 1
Göfis
 
Nenzing
 
   
0 0
Höchst
 
Ludesch
 
1 2
1 2
Bezau
 
Schruns
 
   
3 0
Hörbranz
 
Lustenau
 
   
0 2
Lochau
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
2 0
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Gurten
 
0 0
0 0
Allerheiligen
 
Treibach
 
2 0
3 0
Weiz
 
Hertha
 
1 0
2 0
Gleisdorf 09
 
Ried II
 
1 1
4 2
Wels
 
Sturm Graz II
 
1 1
1 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Kalsdorf
 
2 1
6 2
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
2 0
4 1
Grödig
 
Kuchl
 
1 0
2 0
Salzburger AK
 
Bischofshofen
 
2 0
3 0
Seekirchen
 
Wals-Grünau
 
1 1
3 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Anif
 
1 0
2 1
FK Qəbələ II
 
Sabah II
 
1 0
1 1
Neftchi II
 
Turan
 
1 0
3 0
Sumqayıt II
 
Zira II
 
1 1
2 1
Bahrain SC
 
Busaiteen
 
1 1
2 2
Qalali
 
Isa Town
 
0 0
2 3
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Vitebsk Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Gomel Res.
 
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
1 0
1 2
Gent
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 0
Aubel
 
Elsautoise
 
   
0 0
Etoile de Faimes
 
Beaufays
 
   
4 0
Jehaytois
 
Rechain
 
   
0 0
La Calamine
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
4 4
Mélen-Micheroux
 
UCE Liège
 
   
1 0
Pontisse Cite
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
0 7
Weywertz
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
2 2
Malmundaria
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
1 2
Zonhoven United
 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
   
3 1
Florenville
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
0 2
Andennais
 
Chevetogne
 
   
1 4
Biesme
 
Nismes
 
   
5 2
Ciney
 
Loyers
 
   
1 3
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
Beauraing
 
   
3 1
Malonne
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
2 0
Meux II
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
3 1
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
0 2
3 2
Standard Liège U21
 
Club Brugge U21
 
1 0
1 1
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Jodoigne
 
   
3 2
BDF XI
 
Galaxy
 
   
1 2
Atlético Mineiro W
 
Internacional RS W
 
0 1
0 1
Flamengo W
 
Cruzeiro W
 
0 4
2 4
Santos W
 
CRESSPOM W
 
3 0
6 0
Figueirense
 
Altos
 
2 0
4 1
Trem
 
Rio Branco
 
1 0
2 2
Náutico RR
 
Porto Velho
 
0 1
0 3
OFK Pirin
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 2
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets II
 
Lovech
 
1 1
1 2
Aigle Royal
 
Ngaoundéré
 
   
   
FAP
 
Gazelle
 
   
   
Foncha ST
 
Lion Blesse
 
   
   
Lausanne
 
Rangers
 
   
   
Matelots
 
Leopard de Douala
 
   
   
Stade de Bertoua
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
   
   
San Luis
 
Melipilla
 
2 0
2 1
Ñublense
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
0 0
Leones FC
 
Orsomarso
 
2 1
3 1
Étoile du Congo
 
Nathaly's
 
   
4 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
1 0
PAEEK
 
AEL
 
0 1
0 3
Slavia Prague W
 
Sparta Prague W
 
1 0
4 0
ASA Aarhus
 
Holstebro
 
0 1
0 1
Ringkøbing
 
Kjellerup
 
   
7 0
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
Køge
 
1 3
1 6
Brondby W
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
1 1
1 2
KoldingQ W
 
Farum BK W
 
0 1
2 2
Hvidovre
 
Nykøbing
 
1 0
2 0
Horsens Res.
 
Vejle Res.
 
   
1 2
SønderjyskE
 
AGF
 
1 1
2 1
Vejle
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
0 0
København
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
2 0
Midtjylland
 
AaB
 
2 0
2 0
SønderjyskE U19
 
Lyngby U19
 
   
2 3
Eastern Company SC
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
0 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
0 1
Pharco
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Barnsley
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 1
Blackpool
 
Birmingham City
 
3 0
6 1
Cardiff City
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Coventry City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 2
0 3
Millwall
 
Hull City
 
0 0
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Swansea City
 
1 3
4 4
Bristol City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
3 0
4 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
3 1
Gillingham
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
3 0
3 0
Morecambe
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
3 0
3 3
Carlisle United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Bradford City
 
2 0
3 0
Crawley Town
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 0
3 0
Port Vale
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 2
1 3
Rochdale
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
2 1
Salford City
 
Barrow
 
1 0
2 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 1
Sutton United
 
Newport County
 
1 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
1 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Weymouth
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Aldershot Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 2
0 2
Barnet
 
Southend United
 
0 2
1 3
Bromley
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Woking
 
0 2
1 4
King's Lynn Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Stockport County
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 0
Wealdstone
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
2 0
Wrexham
 
Altrincham
 
4 0
4 0
Halifax Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
2 0
Aveley
 
Tilbury
 
   
4 0
Barking
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
1 2
Basildon United
 
Hashtag United
 
   
0 1
Brentwood Town
 
Romford
 
   
7 1
Bury Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
0 1
Canvey Island
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
3 1
Coggeshall Town
 
Stowmarket Town
 
   
2 2
Dereham Town
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
0 1
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
1 5
Witham Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
2 2
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Staines Town
 
   
3 1
Guernsey
 
South Park
 
   
1 1
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
0 1
Basingstoke Town
 
Binfield
 
   
1 4
Bracknell Town
 
Westfield
 
   
4 0
Chertsey Town
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
0 1
Chipstead
 
Mole Valley SCR
 
   
1 1
Marlow
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
0 1
Northwood
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Uxbridge
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
3 1
Burgess Hill Town
 
Chichester City
 
   
2 2
Corinthian
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
2 0
East Grinstead Town
 
Three Bridges
 
   
3 1
Faversham Town
 
Ashford United
 
   
3 1
Herne Bay
 
Hythe Town
 
   
2 0
Lancing
 
Hastings United
 
   
0 2
Ramsgate
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
6 1
Sevenoaks Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
4 0
VCD Athletic
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
2 2
Whitehawk
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
0 0
AFC Dunstable
 
Thame
 
   
1 1
Aylesbury United
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
0 1
Biggleswade
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
3 1
Harlow Town
 
FC Romania
 
0 1
1 1
North Leigh
 
Didcot Town
 
   
3 0
St Neots Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
1 1
Waltham Abbey
 
Hertford Town
 
   
3 0
Wantage Town
 
Kidlington
 
   
2 1
Ware
 
Colney Heath
 
   
3 1
Welwyn Garden City
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
1 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
Lewes
 
0 0
1 0
Bowers & Pitsea
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
2 0
2 1
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Haringey Borough
 
1 0
3 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
1 2
1 2
Cheshunt
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
1 0
1 0
Folkestone Invicta
 
Margate
 
0 1
0 1
Horsham
 
Worthing
 
1 1
3 1
Kingstonian
 
Leatherhead
 
1 1
2 2
Potters Bar Town
 
Enfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Wingate & Finchley
 
Merstham
 
1 0
2 1
Ashton United
 
United of Manchester
 
0 0
0 3
Basford United
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 1
0 1
Buxton
 
Matlock Town
 
1 0
1 0
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Grantham Town
 
2 1
2 2
Hyde United
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
1 0
2 2
Lancaster City
 
Bamber Bridge
 
0 1
1 1
Morpeth Town
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
0 2
0 3
Nantwich Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
2 1
2 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Atherton Collieries
 
1 0
1 0
South Shields
 
Whitby Town
 
2 1
2 3
Warrington Town
 
Witton Albion
 
0 0
2 0
Banbury United
 
Alvechurch
 
0 1
2 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Stratford Town
 
1 1
1 1
Coalville Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
0 0
3 0
Hednesford Town
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
2 3
Lowestoft Town
 
Needham Market
 
0 0
0 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Barwell
 
0 1
0 2
Peterborough Sports
 
Hitchin Town
 
0 0
1 0
Redditch United
 
Stourbridge
 
1 0
2 0
Royston Town
 
Biggleswade Town
 
3 0
3 0
St Ives Town
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
0 0
1 0
Dorchester Town
 
Yate Town
 
0 0
0 1
Farnborough