Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 0
1 0
Zamalek
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 1
CR Belouizdad
 
Galaxy
 
2 0
4 1
US Biskra U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
0 3
0 4
RC Arbaâ U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
1 1
1 2
US Biskra
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 0
Almagro
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
1 0
Belgrano
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
2 0
Aldosivi Res.
 
Tigre Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Huracán Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
3 0
4 0
Lanús Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Platense Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Rosario Central Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
0 0
1 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
0 0
Van
 
BKMA
 
0 0
1 1
Metro Claremont
 
Taroona
 
0 0
0 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Manly United
 
1 0
1 0
Cooks Hill United
 
Maitland
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne Knights
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
1 2
3 2
Green Gully
 
Dandenong City
 
1 0
1 0
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
West Adelaide
 
0 1
0 4
Modbury Jets
 
Para Hills Knights
 
0 0
2 0
Sandringham
 
Brimbank Stallions
 
   
1 3
Sydney W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 1
2 2
Grazer AK
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Juniors OÖ
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
1 0
3 1
Lafnitz
 
Amstetten
 
2 0
2 0
Liefering
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Wien II
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 0
0 3
St. Pölten
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 1
0 1
Deutschkreutz
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
0 3
Oberpetersdorf
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
5 2
Parndorf
 
Markt Allhau
 
3 0
5 2
Lendorf
 
Bleiburg
 
   
2 1
Langenrohr
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
0 1
Schrems
 
Ortmann
 
2 0
2 1
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
St. Valentin
 
   
0 2
Union St. Florian
 
Union Perg
 
   
0 5
Fürstenfeld
 
Rottenmann
 
2 2
3 2
Leoben
 
Lebring
 
   
4 0
Liezen
 
Ilz
 
   
0 2
Donau
 
Austria XIII
 
0 0
0 0
Schwechat
 
Favoritner AC
 
   
3 0
Allerheiligen
 
Wels
 
0 0
0 2
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Treibach
 
0 1
1 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
St. Anna
 
1 0
4 0
Hertha
 
Kalsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
1 2
2 2
Weiz
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 5
0 6
Neusiedl
 
Draßburg
 
0 1
0 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
0 2
0 2
Al-Hidd
 
Khalidiya
 
0 0
0 1
Al Hala
 
Budaiya
 
0 0
1 0
Swadhinata KS
 
Abahani
 
0 1
1 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
4 0
5 0
Saif
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 0
2 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 1
1 4
Bastogne
 
Longlier
 
   
1 0
Genk W
 
Club Brugge W
 
0 0
0 0
White Star Woluwé W
 
Charleroi
 
1 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
1 0
2 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
0 3
1 3
Masitaoka
 
BDF XI
 
1 2
1 3
Avaí
 
Ceilândia
 
1 1
1 2
Pouso Alegre
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
1 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 2
Douanes
 
Royal
 
1 0
1 0
Flambeau de l'Est
 
Top Junior
 
0 2
0 3
Recoleta
 
Melipilla
 
1 0
1 2
La Serena
 
Cobresal
 
1 1
2 3
Bogotá
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
2 0
Šibenik
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 4
Dugopolje
 
Orijent 1919
 
1 0
1 1
Sesvete
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
1 1
Dugopolje U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
1 0
1 1
Olympiakos
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 1
Othellos
 
Ermis
 
0 0
2 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
0 3
Hobro
 
Fredericia
 
1 1
3 1
Lyngby
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
1 2
Nordsjælland
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
1 1
Cibao
 
Moca
 
1 0
1 1
ENPPI
 
Dayrout
 
   
7 1
Pharco
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
   
1 2
El Seka El Hadid
 
Belbeis
 
0 0
1 0
Nasr
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 1
1 1
Suez
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
   
1 1
Wadi Degla
 
Tersana
 
1 0
1 1
ZED FC
 
Al Merreikh
 
1 1
1 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
2 2
Notts County
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
1 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
3 2
Brighton U23
 
Everton U23
 
1 1
4 2
Chelsea U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
0 0
1 1
Aston Villa U23
 
Southampton U23
 
1 2
2 2
Fulham U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
1 1
1 2
West Ham U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
2 1
2 1
Watford U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
0 1
0 2
Hull City U23
 
Colchester U23
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
   
0 0
Honka / Leopardit
 
Kasiysi
 
   
1 3
LAUTP
 
Union Plaani
 
   
2 2
HPS
 
LePa
 
2 0
5 0
Kurvin Vauhti / Partiz
 
EPS / 1
 
   
1 4
MPS / Atletico Akatemia
 
HIFK 2
 
   
0 4
Korso United
 
SUMU / SOB
 
   
0 2
APV
 
KOMU
 
   
0 4
Andrézieux
 
Nantes II
 
2 1
3 1
Paris SG W
 
Montpellier W
 
0 0
0 0
Paris W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
1 1
3 1
Lille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 0
Avranches
 
Chambly
 
0 0
1 0
Bastia-Borgo
 
Orléans
 
1 1
2 2
Cholet
 
Red Star
 
0 1
0 1
Créteil
 
Concarneau
 
2 1
2 2
Le Mans
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
1 0
Sète
 
Sedan
 
0 0
1 1
Stade Briochin
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
1 0
Villefranche
 
Annecy
 
0 0
1 2
Falcons
 
Waa Banjul Football
 
0 0
0 0
Team Rhino
 
Sporting Real FC
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
3 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
1860 München
 
0 2
0 2
Köln W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
0 3
1 5
1880 Wasserburg
 
Landsberg
 
0 0
0 0
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
1860 München II
 
   
1 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Ismaning
 
1 0
2 0
Velbert
 
Schonnebeck
 
1 0
1 0
Kleve
 
Dusseldorf-West
 
0 1
2 2
Unterhaching
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
0 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Heimstetten
 
0 1
0 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
1 1
1 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
2 0
2 0
Tasmania Berlin
 
Tennis Borussia
 
2 1
3 4
Homburg
 
Pirmasens
 
1 0
2 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Aalen
 
2 0
2 1
Stuttgart II
 
Balingen
 
1 2
1 2
TSV Steinbach
 
FC Gießen
 
0 0
2 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
1 2
Ashanti Gold
 
King Faisal
 
1 0
2 0
Magpies
 
Europa Point
 
0 0
3 0
Flamme Olympique
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
2 3
Satellite
 
CO Coyah
 
   
1 2
Puskás
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
2 0
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
ÍBV
 
1 0
2 0
KR
 
Kórdrengir
 
1 0
3 0
Fjölnir
 
Thór
 
0 1
1 2
Vestri
 
Keflavík
 
0 2
1 3
KFG
 
Njardvík
 
   
1 3
Hvíti riddarinn
 
GG
 
1 0
5 0
Kría
 
Ísbjörninn
 
2 0
4 1
Léttir
 
Horhur I.
 
1 0
1 1
Fylkir W
 
Afturelding W
 
0 3
0 4
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
Valur / KH U19
 
2 1
3 2
KR / KV U19 II
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
   
1 2
Rajasthan FC
 
Sudeva
 
0 0
0 0
Minerva Punjab
 
Aizawl
 
2 2
4 3
Real Kashmir
 
Sreenidi Deccan
 
0 0
1 1
Jamshedpur
 
Kerala Blasters
 
0 1
0 1
PSS Sleman
 
Persita
 
0 0
0 0
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Bali United
 
0 1
0 1
Azerbaijan U17 W
 
FYR Macedonia U17 W
 
0 2
0 3
Scotland U17 W
 
Albania U17 W
 
0 0
6 0
Arman Gohar
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 0
1 0
Caspian Qazvin
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
2 0
3 1
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 0
1 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
1 1
2 2
Machine Sazi
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 2
1 2
Malavan
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
0 0
1 1
Saipa
 
FC Vista Turbine
 
2 0
2 1
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Qashqai
 
0 0
0 0
Shahin Bushehr
 
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
0 1
0 1
Zob Ahan
 
Aluminium Arak
 
1 0
4 0
Gol Gohar
 
Paykan
 
0 0
0 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Sepahan
 
0 2
1 3
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Persepolis
 
0 2
1 2
Esteghlal
 
Sanat Naft
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 0
2 0
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
0 2
0 4
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
1 0
2 0
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
0 1
0 3
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
   
2 1
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 1
3 1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
MS Tira
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
MS Dimona
 
0 1
2 1
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Bnei Eilat
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kuseife
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Azor
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
2 0
3 0
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
1 3
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
1 2
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
2 0
4 0
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
0 2
MS Kfar Kama
 
Maccabi Isfiya
 
   
5 0
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
   
8 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
0 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
   
4 0
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
3 0
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
0 0
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
   
2 1
Tzeirey Tira
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
   
3 0
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
1 2
2 2
Ramla
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
1 1
3 1
Arad
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
   
0 0
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
2 1
MS Jerusalem
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
0 1
0 1
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Hapoel Lod
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Afula
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
1 2
1 4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
1 0
Parma
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
1 1
Lucchese
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
1 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
0 2
Kaspiy