Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Young Africans
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 0
1 1
ASKO de Kara
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 2
1 2
Cape Town City
 
Petro de Luanda
 
0 1
0 3
NIGELEC
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 0
0 2
Saint Michel
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
0 1
AS Kigali
 
Al-Nasr
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviario Beira
 
Diables Noirs
 
1 1
2 1
Kipanga
 
Club Africain
 
0 0
0 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Gagnoa
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
1 0
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Pyramids FC
 
   
0 2
Réal Bamako
 
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
2 0
3 0
Al-Akhdar
 
Azam
 
3 0
3 0
Angola U20
 
Lesotho U20
 
4 0
5 0
South Africa U20
 
Malawi U20
 
0 1
0 2
Mozambique U20
 
Seychelles U20
 
1 0
5 1
Namibia U20
 
Comoros U20
 
0 0
0 1
Lushnja
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
0 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
1 1
Oriku
 
Tomori Berat
 
1 1
2 1
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 1
1 1
Turbina Cërrik
 
Luzi 2008
 
0 1
2 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Burreli
 
2 1
4 1
Ada Velipojë
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
1 4
Bulqiza
 
Vora
 
   
0 4
Shënkolli
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
   
0 0
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
3 0
Valbona
 
Gramshi
 
   
2 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 1
2 1
Kukësi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 0
CS Constantine
 
MC Alger
 
0 2
0 2
El Bayadh
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
1 0
USM Khenchela
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 0
GC Mascara
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
2 0
Kouba
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
   
2 1
MC Saïda
 
JSM Tiaret
 
1 1
2 2
MCB Oued Sly
 
Temouchent
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Médéa
 
Mostaganem
 
0 2
0 2
RC Relizane
 
CR Méchria
 
0 0
0 1
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
Ben Aknoun
 
   
1 1
WA Boufarik
 
ASM Oran
 
   
2 1
Atlètic Amèrica
 
Encamp
 
   
4 2
Engordany II
 
Carroi
 
   
2 6
Isaac de Benguela
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
0 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
2 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
0 0
Cañuelas
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Agropecuario
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
0 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
All Boys
 
0 0
2 0
Quilmes
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín San Juan
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
2 1
Central Córdoba
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 2
1 3
General Lamadrid
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Colón Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
0 0
0 1
River Plate Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Barracas Central
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 1
San Lorenzo
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
1 0
Platense
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Paraná
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 0
2 0
Alashkert II
 
Banants II
 
   
0 7
Dakota
 
RCA
 
0 0
1 2
La Fama
 
Estrella
 
0 1
0 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Macarthur
 
0 0
0 0
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
2 3
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 0
2 1
LASK Linz
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
0 3
Rheindorf Altach
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
2 3
Liefering
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
1 0
1 2
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
   
2 1
Rapid Wien U18
 
Ried U18
 
   
3 2
Admira U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
2 1
Burgenland U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
   
0 1
Tirol U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
   
3 1
Güssing
 
Klingenbach
 
   
1 3
Rudersdorf
 
Markt Allhau
 
   
2 4
St. Margarethen
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
0 3
Kohfidisch
 
Horitschon
 
   
3 0
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Landskron
 
   
3 0
Bleiburg
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
   
2 4
Maria Saal
 
Kraig
 
   
1 1
Ferlach
 
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
   
1 1
Spratzern
 
Ardagger
 
   
0 0
St. Pölten II
 
Kilb
 
   
1 2
Oedt
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
0 0
Bad Ischl
 
Union Perg
 
   
3 1
St. Valentin
 
Stadl-Paura
 
   
10 0
Siezenheim
 
ASV Salzburg
 
   
3 0
Adnet
 
Puch
 
   
1 2
Thalgau
 
Bramberg
 
   
1 0
Bergheim
 
Straßwalchen
 
   
2 4
Bürmoos
 
Eugendorf
 
   
3 1
Neumarkt
 
Hallwang
 
   
0 4
Altenmarkt
 
SV Schwarzach
 
   
4 1
Judenburg
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
1 2
SV Innsbruck
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
   
1 1
Mayrhofen
 
Kematen
 
   
4 0
Oberperfuss
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
2 0
Volders
 
Völs
 
   
3 1
Natters
 
Kirchbichl
 
   
1 1
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Mils
 
   
5 0
Brederis / Meiningen
 
Fussach
 
   
3 1
Hard
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
   
1 2
Hittisau
 
Ludesch
 
   
4 0
Höchst
 
Bezau
 
   
4 1
Dinamo Helfort
 
Post
 
   
2 1
Favoritner AC
 
Austria XIII
 
   
5 4
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Donau
 
   
1 4
FC 1980 Wien
 
Stadlau
 
   
3 4
ASV 13
 
Union Mauer
 
   
0 4
Gurten
 
St. Anna
 
1 0
1 0
Hertha
 
Weiz
 
0 1
0 3
Leobendorf
 
Draßburg
 
1 0
1 0
Mauerwerk
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
1 2
Wiener Viktoria
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
1 0
3 2
Anif
 
Grödig
 
1 0
2 0
Wals-Grünau
 
Austria Salzburg
 
1 4
2 4
Salzburger AK
 
UFC Hallein
 
1 0
5 1
Seekirchen
 
Golling
 
2 1
3 3
Fügen
 
Wattens II
 
   
4 2
Admira Dornbirn
 
Rotenberg
 
1 0
1 2
Dornbirner SV
 
Hohenems
 
1 2
3 4
Lauterach
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
1 2
1 3
Sebail
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
1 0
Neftçi
 
Turan
 
0 0
0 0
FC Ostrovets
 
Naftan
 
0 0
1 1
Smorgon
 
Orsha
 
0 2
3 2
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
Lida
 
2 0
2 0
Gorki
 
Svislach
 
   
2 0
Niva
 
Leskhoz
 
   
4 0
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
Gazovik
 
   
1 2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Veles 2020
 
   
1 1
Bumprom
 
Krumkachy
 
   
0 0
Spartak
 
Neman Belkard
 
   
4 1
Uni Minsk
 
Partizan Salihorsk
 
   
1 0
Slutsk
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Gomel
 
1 1
1 1
Vitebsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor
 
Minsk
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Deinze
 
Lommel United
 
2 0
3 0
RWDM
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
2 0
KAA Gent II
 
Rupel Boom
 
2 1
3 2
Heist
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
1 3
Hoogstraten
 
Royal Antwerp II
 
0 1
0 2
Mandel United
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
0 3
Ninove
 
Knokke
 
   
1 2
Sporting Charleroi II
 
URSL Visé
 
2 1
3 2
Thes Sport
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
1 1
Genk
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 1
RFC Seraing
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
2 5
Club Brugge
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 2
Eendracht Zoersel
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
2 3
Loenhout
 
K. Kontich
 
   
3 1
Vorselaar
 
Vosselaar
 
   
1 0
Melsbroek
 
Wambeek-Ternat
 
   
4 4
Herent
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
1 0
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
0 1
Huldenberg
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
0 2
Perwez
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
0 2
Ixelles
 
Genappe
 
   
0 3
Herkol
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
2 2
KFC Eksel
 
Achel
 
   
1 2
Park Houthalen
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
3 1
Weerstand Koersel
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
1 1
Groen Star Beek
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
1 5
Helson Helchteren
 
Hechtel
 
   
1 1
Bastogne
 
Messancy
 
   
1 1
Longlier
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
2 1
RESC Houffaloise
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
1 3
Sartoise
 
RUS Assenois
 
   
4 0
Condruzien
 
Arquet
 
   
2 4
Loyers
 
Chevetogne
 
   
4 1
Ardennen
 
Beveren
 
   
2 2
Berlare
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
3 1
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
Grembergen
 
   
2 0
Svelta Melsele
 
Sottegem
 
   
2 4
Haasdonk
 
DT Borsbeke
 
   
0 2
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
2 4
RC Lauwe
 
Varsenare
 
   
1 2
Meulebeke
 
Diksmuide
 
   
0 2
Veurne
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
2 1
Solières Sport
 
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
   
0 3
La Louvière Centre
 
Meux
 
   
4 3
Waremme
 
Tubize
 
   
0 3
Erpe-Mere United
 
Cercle Brugge II
 
   
0 1
Harelbeke
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
3 2
Zulte Waregem II
 
Merelbeke
 
   
1 2
Oostkamp
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
2 1
Oudenaarde
 
Gullegem
 
   
2 1
Dikkelvenne
 
Zelzate
 
   
0 2
Hades
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
0 1
FC Lebbeke
 
Londerzeel
 
   
2 1
KSC City Pirates
 
Cappellen
 
0 0
0 3
Lille
 
Mechelen II
 
   
1 3
Racing Mechelen
 
Bocholt
 
   
0 1
Tongeren
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
3 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
2 2
Tournai
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
0 3
Aische
 
Jodoigne
 
   
2 1
Onhaye
 
Braine
 
   
3 0
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Ostiches
 
   
2 0
Libramont
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
0 1
Rochefort
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
3 0
Eendracht Wervik
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
0 2
Rumbeke
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
0 0
Tempo Overijse
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
2 1
Wezel
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
3 2
Witgoor Sport
 
Diest
 
   
3 2
Beringen
 
Betekom
 
   
1 2
Geel
 
Wellen
 
   
0 0
Houtvenne
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
4 0
Nijlen
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
2 1
Paro FC
 
BFF Academy U19
 
2 0
6 0
Always Ready
 
The Strongest
 
1 1
1 3
Santa Cruz
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 0
2 1
Real Oruro
 
Deportivo FATIC
 
   
1 3
Escuela Enrique Happ
 
Stormers SC
 
   
1 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
   
3 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Tomislav
 
0 0
0 1
Radnicki Lukavac
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
1 0
3 1
Radnik Hadžići
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
0 2
Travnik
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
   
1 0
Vis Kosova
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
   
2 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Gorazde
 
   
2 1
Kozara Gradiska
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
1 0
1 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
   
5 1
Laktasi
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
1 0
2 1
Modrica
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
   
3 0
Podrinje Janja
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
1 0
2 0
Slavija
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
   
5 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
3 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
2 2
Leotar
 
Sloga Doboj
 
2 0
4 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 2
0 3
Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
0 1