Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Anorthosis
 
Apollon
 
 
 
 
APOEL
 
Karmiotissa
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
AEK Larnaca
 
 
 
 
Nea Salamis
 
Doxa
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos
 
Akritas
 
 
 
 
Paphos
 
Enosis
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Gorica
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
La Sarraz-Eclépens
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
Köniz
 
 
 
 
Dornach
 
Münsingen
 
 
 
 
Gossau
 
Paradiso
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper II
 
Kosova
 
 
 
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Grand-Saconnex
 
 
 
 
Martigny Sports
 
Concordia Lausanne
 
 
 
 
Muri
 
Wohlen
 
 
 
 
Servette II
 
Meyrin
 
 
 
 
Taverne
 
Eschen / Mauren
 
 
 
 
Terre Sainte
 
Sion II
 
 
 
 
Tuggen
 
Linth
 
 
 
 
Bavois
 
St. Gallen II
 
 
 
 
Breitenrain
 
Baden
 
 
 
 
Bulle
 
Biel-Bienne
 
 
 
 
Étoile Carouge
 
Kriens
 
 
 
 
Luzern II
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
YF Juventus
 
Chiasso
 
 
 
 
Zürich II
 
Cham
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
Karviná
 
Opava
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Slavia Praha II
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Táborsko
 
Třinec
 
 
 
 
Vlašim
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Segesta Sisak
 
Trnje
 
 
 
 
1860 München
 
Ingolstadt
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Osnabrück
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
 
 
 
Meppen
 
Bayreuth
 
 
 
 
Verl
 
Viktoria Köln
 
 
 
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
 
 
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Saarbrücken
 
 
 
 
Zwickau
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
 
 
 
Concordia Elbląg
 
Swit
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Broń Radom
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
Mławianka Mława
 
 
 
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
 
 
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
 
 
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Warta Sieradz
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
Unia Solec Kujawski
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Starogard Gdański
 
Gedania Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Unia Janikowo
 
Cartusia Kartuzy
 
 
 
 
Unia Swarzedz
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
Vineta Wolin
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Carina Gubin
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
 
 
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
Stilon Gorzow
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Raków Częstochowa II
 
 
 
 
Polonia Bytom
 
Kluczbork
 
 
 
 
Polonia Nysa
 
Brzeg
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
 
 
 
Warta Gorzow
 
Chrobry Głogów II
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Wiązownica
 
 
 
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
Unia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Lublinianka
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Wieczysta Kraków
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Austria Lustenau
 
 
 
 
LASK Linz
 
Hartberg
 
 
 
 
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
 
 
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
Salzburg
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz
 
Wattens
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ried
 
 
 
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Bayern München
 
 
 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
FC Köln
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
SC Freiburg
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U19
 
Legia Warszawa U19
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U19
 
Korona Kielce U19
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U19
 
Escola Varsovia U19
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U19
 
Wisla U19
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk U19
 
Jagiellonia U19
 
 
 
 
Polonia W. U19
 
Zaglebie U19
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa U19
 
Legnica U19
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław U19
 
Pogon Szczecin U19
 
 
 
 
Dakota
 
RCA
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Chernomorets
 
 
 
 
Biolog
 
SKA Rostov
 
 
 
 
Druzhba
 
Legion Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Kuban Kholding
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
 
 
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
Forte Taganrog
 
 
 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Essentuki
 
 
 
 
Brora Rangers
 
Brechin City
 
 
 
 
Buckie Thistle
 
Banks O Dee FC
 
 
 
 
Deveronvale
 
Rothes
 
 
 
 
Formartine United
 
Forres Mechanics
 
 
 
 
Fraserburgh
 
Clachnacuddin
 
 
 
 
Huntly
 
Nairn County
 
 
 
 
Keith
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
 
 
 
Turriff United
 
Lossiemouth
 
 
 
 
Wick Academy
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Hradec Králové
 
Teplice
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Baník Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Mayrhofen
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
Münster
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Oberperfuss
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
SV Innsbruck
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Brederis / Meiningen
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
 
 
 
Hittisau
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Hörbranz
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Koblach
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Argeş
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
Petrolul 52
 
FCSB
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Botoşani
 
 
 
 
Sepsi
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
Hermannstadt
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
 
Voluntari
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Ironi Nesher
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
 
 
 
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
 
 
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
MS Dimona
 
 
 
 
Bnei Eilat
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
 
 
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
 
 
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
 
 
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
 
 
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Robi Shapira
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Ahi Akko
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
 
 
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
 
 
 
Shefa-Amr
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
 
 
 
Ahva Reineh
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
 
 
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
 
 
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
 
 
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
 
 
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Azor
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Lod
 
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Sderot
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Arad
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
MS Jerusalem
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
 
 
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
Mario Mendez
 
 
 
 
Panamá Oeste
 
UDELAS
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Laval
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Annecy
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
Vasas
 
 
 
 
Botev Vratsa
 
Arda
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
 
 
 
Hebar 1918
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
 
 
 
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
Slavia Sofia
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Chernihiv
 
Kremin'
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Bukovyna
 
 
 
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
 
 
 
Polessya
 
Karpaty
 
 
 
 
Prykarpattia
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
 
 
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
SK Poltava
 
 
 
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Vorskla
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Cesena U19
 
 
 
 
Frosinone U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Inter U19
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Udinese U19
 
 
 
 
Verona U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Grafičar
 
Inđija
 
 
 
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
OFK Vršac
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Ub
 
Metalac GM