Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Belgrano
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
3 0
Flandria
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Yupanqui
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
0 2
0 4
Lugano
 
Central Ballester
 
0 1
3 2
Sportivo Barracas
 
Centro Español
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
River Plate Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 3
1 3
Patronato Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
1 0
1 2
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
2 0
Godoy Cruz
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento
 
Tigre
 
1 2
2 2
Al Seeb
 
Al Riffa
 
0 0
4 0
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Gurten
 
0 1
0 1
Keşlə II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
0 0
0 0
Qarabağ II
 
Neftchi II
 
0 1
0 1
Mil-Muğan
 
Səbail II
 
1 2
2 3
Neman Belkard
 
Spartak
 
   
4 0
Tensung
 
Takin
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Palmaflor
 
Royal Pari
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
3 1
Club Destroyers
 
Nueva Cliza
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional U20
 
Londrina U20
 
2 1
4 2
Fluminense U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
2 1
4 2
América Mineiro U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 1
0 1
Real Ariquemes U20
 
Remo U20
 
   
1 1
Novo Horizonte RS
 
Riopardense
 
   
   
Sapucaiense
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
   
3 0
Brusque
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
CRB
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 1
Grêmio
 
CSA
 
2 0
2 0
Operário PR
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 3
Vila Nova
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Asenovets
 
Borislav 2009
 
   
6 1
Beroe II
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
   
2 2
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
Karnobat
 
   
0 0
Dimitrovgrad
 
Vereya
 
   
4 0
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
3 1
Levski Karlovo
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
   
1 2
Nesebar
 
FK Sliven
 
   
5 2
Sayana Haskovo
 
Zagorets
 
   
0 0
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
4 1
Yambol 1915
 
Sokol Markovo
 
   
0 1
Levski Sofia II
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
   
0 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 1
Ludogorets II
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
2 1
Sozopol
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
1 0
1 1
Strumska slava
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
0 1
0 3
Colo-Colo
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 0
Hebei CFFC
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
0 3
0 5
Dalian Professional
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 1
0 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shenzhen
 
1 0
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
2 0
2 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
3 1
Aritma Praha
 
Marianske Lazne
 
2 0
3 0
Técnico Universitario
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Luton Town
 
Huddersfield Town
 
3 2
3 3
Sheffield United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Southampton U21
 
2 1
2 1
Gillingham
 
Brighton U21
 
1 1
3 2
Harrogate Town
 
Everton U21
 
0 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Derby County
 
1 1
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
West Ham United U21
 
0 0
2 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Leeds United U21
 
3 3
3 5
Barrow
 
Manchester United U21
 
0 1
1 2
Bradford City
 
Leicester U21
 
1 0
2 2
Colchester United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
2 1
Oxford United
 
Chelsea U21
 
1 0
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Aston Villa U21
 
2 0
5 0
Ashington AFC
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
2 0
3 0
Biggleswade Town
 
Billericay Town
 
2 0
3 0
Boston United
 
Basford United
 
2 0
2 2
Curzon Ashton
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
2 1
2 2
Fylde
 
Congleton Town FC
 
3 1
5 1
Hanley Town
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 4
Plymouth Parkway
 
Oxford City
 
1 0
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
3 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Stevenage
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
3 0
Swindon Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Harrow Borough
 
Cockfosters
 
   
0 2
Aldershot Town
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Maidstone United
 
1 1
4 3
Boreham Wood
 
Bromley
 
0 1
0 2
Chesterfield
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 3
2 3
Dorking Wanderers
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 1
Gateshead
 
Altrincham
 
1 2
1 3
Halifax Town
 
York City
 
1 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 2
2 2
Solihull Moors
 
Wealdstone
 
1 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Woking
 
0 1
1 1
Torquay United
 
Maidenhead United
 
2 2
2 3
Gorleston
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
1 6
Binfield
 
Mole Valley SCR
 
   
3 2
FC Romania
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
4 1
Hertford Town
 
Hadley
 
   
1 1
Thame
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
2 2
Bishop's Stortford
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
1 0
3 0
Margate
 
Haringey Borough
 
1 1
3 3
Ashton United
 
Whitby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Morpeth Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
1 0
1 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
1 0
2 1
United of Manchester
 
South Shields
 
0 1
2 1
Warrington Town
 
Rylands
 
0 2
3 3
Ilkeston Town
 
St Ives Town
 
1 1
2 3
Nuneaton Town
 
Bedford Town
 
1 1
2 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Gosport Borough
 
2 2
3 2
North Leigh
 
Hanwell Town
 
2 0
2 0
Watford U21
 
Huddersfield Town U21
 
0 1
1 2
Derby U18
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
0 1
0 2
Peterborough United U21
 
Birmingham City U21
 
2 2
3 2
Rochdale U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
   
0 1
FC Bayern München
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
3 0
5 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Sporting CP
 
3 1
4 1
Ajax
 
Napoli
 
1 3
1 6
Club Brugge
 
Atlético Madrid
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
FC Barcelona
 
1 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Porto
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
2 0
Bayern U19
 
Plzen U19
 
0 0
1 2
Porto U19
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
0 0
3 1
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
Tottenham Hotspur U19
 
1 0
1 0
Juventus U19
 
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
0 0
3 1
Liverpool U19
 
Ranger U19
 
2 0
4 1
Olympique Marseille U19
 
Sporting CP U19
 
0 3
0 6
Ajax U19
 
Napoli U19
 
3 1
5 1
Qabala U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
0 0
1 2
Club Brugge U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
0 1
1 3
Inter U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
0 3
1 6
Shamrock Rovers U19
 
AZ U19
 
0 1
1 1
Guingamp
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 0
Koln U19
 
Oberhausen U19
 
1 1
1 2
France U17 W
 
Switzerland U17 W
 
1 1
1 2
Italy U17 W
 
Iceland U17 W
 
2 0
3 3
Belarus U17 W
 
Armenia U17 W
 
2 0
6 0
Luxembourg U17
 
Georgia U17 W
 
0 0
3 0
Juve Stabia
 
Audace Cerignola
 
0 0
1 0
Avellino
 
Fidelis Andria
 
0 0
1 0
Turris
 
Gelbison
 
0 0
1 0
Crotone
 
ACR Messina
 
0 1
2 2
Taranto
 
Monopoli
 
0 1
1 2
Foggia
 
Picerno
 
0 0
0 0
Latina
 
SSC Giugliano
 
0 1
0 2
Virtus Francavilla
 
Potenza Calcio
 
0 0
0 0
Al Arabi
 
Al Jalil
 
0 1
1 2
El Alia
 
Amman
 
1 0
2 1
Blama
 
Kfarsoum
 
0 0
0 0
Igilik
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
0 4
Zhetysu
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 1
1 1
Bantu
 
Lijabatho
 
   
0 1
Lesotho Defence Force
 
Lifofane
 
   
1 0
Linare
 
Manonyane
 
   
1 0
Lioli
 
Galaxy
 
   
1 0
Liphakoe Football Club
 
CCX
 
   
0 0
Machokha
 
LMPS
 
   
0 0
Matlama
 
Naughty Boys
 
   
6 0
Mazenod
 
LCS
 
   
0 4
Kedah
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
1 1
1 3
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Celaya
 
0 0
0 2
Inter de Querétaro
 
CD Tulancingo
 
0 0
0 0
Real Succes
 
Văsieni
 
   
1 3
Barendrecht
 
Sportlust '46
 
0 0
0 2
DVS '33
 
ASWH
 
2 0
2 0
Excelsior '31
 
SteDoCo
 
1 2
1 3
GVVV
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
0 0
0 0
Rijnvogels
 
VVOG
 
3 1
3 3
RKAV Volendam
 
Harkemase Boys
 
0 0
2 1
Staphorst
 
ACV
 
1 0
1 0
Koninklijke HFC
 
Quick Boys
 
1 1
1 1
Kozakken Boys
 
Noordwijk
 
1 0
2 3
Lisse
 
Volendam II
 
2 3
2 4
Spakenburg
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
0 0
0 1
TEC
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
1 2
2 2
Grorud II
 
Lyn
 
1 2
1 4
Sandviken
 
Stabæk II
 
1 4
2 8
Oppsal
 
Skeid II
 
3 0
5 1
Atlético Municipal
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
   
2 3
Bolognesi
 
Virgen de la Natividad
 
   
0 0
Defensor Cubillas
 
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
   
0 2
Deportivo La Balsa
 
Atlético Porvenir
 
   
0 1
Independiente San Felipe
 
Paz Soldan
 
   
0 2
Juventud Palmeiras
 
Estrella Azul
 
   
0 0
Los Tigres de Cayma
 
Nacional
 
   
2 3
Mariscal Nieto
 
Credicoop San Cristóbal
 
   
2 1
Señor de Mayo
 
Deportivo Verdecocha
 
   
1 0
Universitario UNAP
 
Cahusiños San Miguel
 
   
2 1
Defensor Concepción
 
Centro Estudiantil
 
   
0 1
Once Caldas Huariaca
 
Ecosem Pasco
 
   
1 0
Atlético Bruces
 
San Andrés de Runtu
 
   
2 1
CSD Leoncio Prado
 
Deportivo Ferrocarril
 
   
1 2
Rosario Celendin
 
Cultural Volante
 
   
2 0
Social El Olivo
 
Deportivo La Victoria
 
   
2 1
UN de Huancavelica
 
Deportivo Vianney
 
   
2 0
Unión Santo Domingo
 
Bagua Grande
 
   
1 2
Atlético Verdún
 
Real Sociedad Chugay
 
   
2 2
Atlético Grau
 
Carlos Stein
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Academia Cantolao
 
1 1
1 3
Deportivo Municipal
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 1
1 2
Cienciano
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
0 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
1 0
3 0
Farense U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
1 0
3 1
Vizela U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
2 1
2 1
Gil Vicente U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
1 1
1 1
Al Mu'aidar
 
Al Bidda
 
0 0
2 2
CS U Craiova II
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
2 0
3 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
1 0
1 0
Ivanovskoye
 
Neftekhimik
 
0 1
0 3
Cosmos
 
Virtus
 
0 1
0 1
Domagnano
 
Libertas
 
0 0
0 2
Fiorentino
 
La Fiorita
 
0 2
0 5
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Riyadh
 
0 1
1 1
Ohod
 
Al Arabi
 
1 1
1 1
Al Akhdoud
 
Al Shoalah
 
0 0
1 0
Cove Rangers
 
Dundee
 
1 1
3 1
Queen's Park
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
1 2
Berwick Rangers
 
Stirling University
 
   
2 2
Civil Service Strollers
 
East Stirlingshire
 
   
2 2
Cowdenbeath
 
Spartans
 
   
0 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
   
2 0
Montrose
 
Airdrieonians
 
2 0
4 2
Ross County
 
Motherwell
 
0 1
0 5
M. United
 
Heegan
 
   
2 2
Sekhukhune United
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
2 0
Golden Arrows
 
Cape Town City
 
0 1
1 1
Stellenbosch
 
Maritzburg United
 
1 0
3 0
SuperSport United
 
Royal AM