Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Riestra
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
1 1
Agropecuario
 
Instituto
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Flandria
 
0 1
2 1
River Plate Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
2 0
4 0
Aldosivi Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Colón Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 2
0 3
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
0 2
1 2
Rosario Central Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 0
1 2
Tigre Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Lanús
 
1 1
1 1
Tigre
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Shirak
 
   
1 0
BKMA
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 1
Pyunik
 
Noravank
 
0 1
3 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sydney
 
2 0
3 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
1 1
Singha Chiangrai United
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
0 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 1
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
1 1
1 2
Kingborough Lions
 
Olympia Warriors
 
4 0
5 1
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
0 0
1 0
Altona Magic
 
South Melbourne
 
0 0
0 1
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
1 0
3 0
Altona Magic U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
0 1
1 5
Northcote City
 
Langwarrin
 
0 1
1 1
Bulleen Lions
 
Brunswick City
 
0 1
2 1
Kingston City
 
Moreland Zebras
 
0 2
0 3
Al Ittihad
 
Busaiteen
 
0 0
1 2
Malkiya
 
Isa Town
 
1 1
3 1
Sitra
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
0 1
0 2
Bangladesh Police
 
Saif
 
1 3
1 6
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Abahani
 
1 0
3 4
Sheikh Russel
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
1 0
1 1
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 0
0 0
Gent U21
 
Standard Liège U21
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
OH Leuven U21
 
0 1
0 3
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
0 2
1 3
Excelsior Virton U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
0 0
1 2
AS Eupen U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
3 1
4 1
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
Westerlo U21
 
1 0
3 1
Dynamique Djougou
 
Damissa
 
   
0 2
Energie
 
USB
 
   
1 3
JAC
 
Dragons
 
   
2 1
Police Benin
 
USSK
 
   
1 1
Requins
 
ASPAC
 
   
1 1
Velez
 
Posusje
 
3 1
5 2
São José W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 2
0 5
Santos W
 
Grêmio W
 
2 1
2 1
Avaí
 
Goiás
 
1 0
3 2
Mirassol
 
Paysandu
 
0 1
1 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 1
1 1
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
2 0
2 1
Spartak Varna
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
2 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Ludogorets II
 
3 1
3 2
Vaughan Azzurri
 
ProStars
 
   
5 1
Barnechea
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 1
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Magallanes
 
0 3
2 3
Deportes Temuco
 
Melipilla
 
0 0
1 1
Fernández Vial
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
2 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
3 2
Rodelindo Román
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 0
3 0
Trasandino
 
Deportes Limache
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 2
Cortuluá
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
0 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 2
1 2
Tigres
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
2 0
Inter Club
 
Nouvelle Génération
 
   
3 0
AaB Res.
 
Hobro Res.
 
1 0
2 0
AGF Res.
 
Randers Res.
 
0 0
0 3
Lyngby Res.
 
Nordsjælland Res.
 
3 3
3 5
Brøndby
 
Midtjylland
 
1 2
1 3
Macará
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 1
Future FC
 
El Gounah
 
1 1
3 2
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Pharco
 
0 1
1 1
Smouha
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 3
1 4
Crystal Palace
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
2 0
2 1
Brighton U23
 
Chelsea U23
 
0 1
1 2
Derby County U23
 
Tottenham U23
 
0 1
0 1
Everton U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
2 1
3 4
Leicester City U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
0 1
0 4
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
1 0
3 2
Burnley U23
 
Aston Villa U23
 
1 1
2 1
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Southampton U23
 
0 3
2 4
Reading U23
 
Fulham U23
 
2 0
3 1
Sunderland U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
2 0
2 1
Wolves U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
0 1
2 2
Barnsley U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
0 0
1 1
Coventry U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
1 0
1 2
Crewe U23
 
Charlton U23
 
0 1
0 4
Swansea City U23
 
Colchester U23
 
3 1
4 2
Nõmme United
 
Viimsi
 
0 1
0 2
TJK Legion II
 
Tartu Kalev
 
2 1
4 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
Adama Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Wolkite Ketema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
0 1
1 1
Salzburg U19
 
Benfica U19
 
0 2
0 6
Honka
 
SJK
 
2 0
5 1
PK-35
 
PIF
 
1 2
2 2
Toulouse
 
Niort
 
1 0
2 0
Laval
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
1 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Meppen
 
0 1
1 1
Bechem United
 
Karela
 
0 0
1 1
Mons Calpe
 
Glacis United
 
1 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Chimaltenango
 
   
4 2
Zacapa Tellioz
 
Plataneros
 
   
3 1
Platense
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Szeged 2011
 
3 0
4 0
Hvíti riddarinn
 
RB
 
2 0
6 0
FH
 
Fram
 
1 2
4 2
KR
 
Breidablik
 
0 0
0 1
Thróttur / SR U19
 
Valur / KH U19
 
0 1
1 1
Real Kashmir
 
Arrows
 
1 1
1 2
TRAU
 
Sudeva
 
0 0
0 1
Aizawl
 
Kenkre
 
0 1
0 1
Services
 
Odisha
 
0 0
2 0
Gujarat
 
Karnataka
 
0 3
0 4
Mes Kerman
 
Malavan
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
2 0
2 3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
0 0
5 0
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Marmorek W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
2 1
2 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
5 0
Verona U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
2 3
4 4
Sassuolo U19
 
Empoli U19
 
0 0
3 0
Sassuolo
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 2
Ascoli
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 0
Alessandria
 
Reggina
 
0 0
0 0
Cosenza
 
Pordenone
 
2 1
3 1
Crotone
 
Cremonese
 
3 0
3 1
Frosinone
 
Monza
 
2 1
4 1
Lecce
 
Pisa
 
1 0
2 0
Benevento
 
Ternana
 
1 0
1 2
Brescia
 
SPAL
 
0 0
1 1
Como
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
0 2
Perugia
 
Parma
 
2 0
2 1
Dunbeholden
 
Molynes United
 
2 1
2 1
Al Sareeh
 
Sahab
 
0 0
0 1
Wazito
 
Talanta
 
0 0
0 2
Suwon FMC W
 
Changnyeong W
 
   
3 1
Gyeongju W
 
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
1 1
3 2
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
0 0
2 0
Seoul W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
0 1
1 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 0
1 4
Al Nasar
 
Al Qadsia
 
1 1
3 1
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Shabab
 
0 0
1 0
Kazma
 
Al Salmiyah
 
1 1
2 4
Yarmouk
 
Al Fahaheel
 
1 1
2 3
Alternatyvus FK
 
Ekranas
 
   
0 8
TOP Kickers
 
Dembava
 
   
2 3
Afrique Football Élite
 
Douannes de Sikasso
 
2 0
2 0
Tidjikja
 
Police
 
   
0 1
Ksar
 
Nouadhibou
 
0 3
0 5
Santos Laguna
 
León
 
0 0
1 1
Tijuana
 
Querétaro
 
2 0
2 2
Mazatlán W
 
Tijuana W
 
1 0
2 1
Raja Casablanca
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
0 0
2 0
Jong Ajax
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 1
6 1
Jong PSV
 
MVV Maastricht
 
2 0
2 2
Coastal Spirit
 
Selwyn United
 
0 0
2 2
Diriangén
 
Real Estelí
 
0 0
1 0
Real Madriz
 
Jalapa
 
0 1
1 2
UNAN Managua
 
Managua
 
0 1
0 1
Plateau United
 
Remo Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Rivers United
 
Niger Tornadoes
 
2 0
3 0
Shooting Stars
 
Enyimba
 
2 0
2 0
Wikki Tourist
 
Heartland
 
0 0
0 0
Ballymena United U20
 
Larne U20
 
1 0
4 1
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
1 1
1 3
Glenavon U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
0 0
1 1
Mid-Ulster W
 
Glentoran BU W
 
   
1 3
Vålerenga II
 
Alta
 
4 1
7 2
Bryne
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
1 2
Kongsvinger
 
Åsane
 
0 1
1 1
Mjøndalen
 
Fredrikstad
 
1 0
2 0
Stabæk
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 1
0 1
Start
 
Skeid
 
2 2
3 2
Al Seeb
 
Bahla
 
1 2
2 3
Al-Ittihad
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
1 2
Al-Nahda
 
Muscat
 
1 0
2 1
Al-Rustaq
 
Al Suwaiq
 
0 0
1 1
Nizwa
 
Saham
 
0 0
2 1
Oman Club
 
Al-Musannah
 
0 0
0 0
Sohar
 
Dhofar
 
0 0
0 0
Tacuary
 
Resistencia
 
2 0
3 1
3 de Febrero
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Santaní
 
Pastoreo
 
0 0
0 2
Wisła Kraków
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 3
3 4
Sporting Braga
 
Porto
 
0 0
1 0
Boavista
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
0 3
Trofense
 
Varzim
 
0 0
1 0
Botoşani
 
U Craiova 1948
 
1 0
2 1
Argeş
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 1
0 4
SSC Farul
 
FCSB
 
0 3
0 4
Krasnodar
 
Zenit
 
0 2
1 3
Al Hilal U19
 
Al Fateh U19
 
1 1
1 1
Ohod U19
 
Al Taawon U19
 
   
2 1
Vojvodina W
 
Kanjiža W
 
   
2 8
Aluminij
 
Celje
 
0 4
0 6
Almería
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
1 0
Hilal Obayed
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
0 2
Elfsborg
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
1 1
3 1
Sirius
 
Hammarby
 
0 1
0 3
Värnamo
 
Degerfors
 
1 0
2 0
Malmö FF
 
IFK Göteborg
 
0 0
1 0
Djurgarden W
 
Eskilstuna United W
 
1 0
2 0
Häcken W
 
Rosengard W
 
2 1
2 2
IFK Kalmar W
 
Brommapojkarna W
 
1 0
1 0
Kristianstads W
 
Linkoping W
 
1 0
1 0
Landskrona
 
Örgryte
 
3 0
3 2
Öster
 
Västerås SK
 
0 1
1 1
Shorta
 
Efrin
 
   
2 0
Tuzlaspor
 
Adanaspor
 
2 1
4 1
Samsunspor
 
Altınordu
 
1 1
2 1
Edirnespor
 
Orduspor 1967
 
0 0
1 1
Beşiktaş
 
Kasımpaşa
 
0 2
0 3
Sivasspor
 
Alanyaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Sivasspor U19
 
Alanyaspor U19
 
1 0
1 0
SC Villa
 
BUL
 
1 1
1 1
Plaza Colonia
 
Rentistas
 
0 1
0 3
Defensor Sporting
 
Cerrito
 
0 0
0 0
Angel City W
 
Portland Thorns W
 
1 0
1 0
Charlotte Independence
 
Richmond Kickers
 
1 1
1 2
Neftchi
 
Bunyodkor
 
0 0
1 3
Dinamo Samarqand
 
Lokomotiv
 
1 1
3 1
Bolívar
 
Atlético La Cruz
 
0 1
0 2
Da Nang II
 
Kon Tum