Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
0 1
Besa Kavajë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 1
0 2
Lushnja
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 1
0 1
Turbina Cërrik
 
Oriku
 
1 0
2 1
Murlani
 
Valbona
 
   
0 1
Shënkolli
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
1 3
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Gramshi
 
   
4 0
Vora
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
4 0
El Bayadh
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 1
USM Khenchela
 
US Biskra
 
0 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
JS Saoura
 
1 1
1 2
El Bayadh U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
1 0
3 0
JS Kabylie U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
1 1
2 3
Khenchela U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
0 1
1 2
Paradou AC U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
0 2
ASO Chlef U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
1 0
2 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 0
0 1
USM Alger U21
 
RC Arbaâ U21
 
1 1
3 1
Esperança d'Andorra
 
Ranger's
 
   
6 0
UE Santa Coloma II
 
FC Santa Coloma II
 
1 0
2 1
Onze Bravos
 
Isaac de Benguela
 
   
3 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
0 2
Santa Rita
 
Cubango
 
   
0 3
Interclube
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
1 0
2 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
1 0
Sporting de Benguela
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
1 2
Sporting de Cabinda
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
0 2
Wiliete
 
Dragão
 
   
3 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 0
Jorge Newbery VM
 
Atlético Concarán
 
   
2 0
FADEP
 
Luján de Cuyo
 
2 0
4 1
Gutiérrez
 
Argentino Mendoza
 
0 1
2 1
Libertad Clorinda
 
Chacra 8
 
   
0 1
América Gen. San Martín
 
Fontana
 
   
1 0
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
 
Deportivo Qom
 
   
4 0
Villa Elena Machagai
 
Boca Juniors Quitilipi
 
   
2 0
Comercio
 
Alianza Campo Largo
 
   
4 2
San Lorenzo Villa Adela
 
Deportivo América
 
   
3 0
Deportivo Achirense
 
Parque Sur
 
   
1 2
La Perla del Oeste
 
Náutico El Quillá
 
   
0 3
Deportivo San Antonio
 
Atlético General Güemes
 
   
1 4
Graneros
 
Sportivo Guzmán
 
   
2 0
La Merced Salta
 
Villa San Antoni
 
0 0
0 0
Pampa Blanca
 
Talleres de Perico
 
   
0 2
La Emilia
 
Villa Sanguinetti
 
   
   
Argentino Pergamino
 
Juventud Pergamino
 
   
   
Belgrano Zarate
 
Paraná San Pedro
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Derqui
 
Compañia General
 
1 0
2 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Colonial
 
   
   
Villa Belgrano Junin
 
Argentino Chacabuco
 
   
   
Viamonte
 
Once Tigres
 
   
   
Costa Brava
 
Racing Eduardo Castex
 
1 1
1 1
River Plate Azuleño
 
Estudiantes Olavarría
 
   
0 5
Ararat
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
0 0
0 0
Caravel
 
RCA
 
0 3
1 6
Britannia
 
Santa Fe
 
1 2
3 3
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne City
 
1 1
1 2
Sydney
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Austria Lustenau
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 0
3 0
Hartberg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
1 2
WSG Tirol
 
Ried
 
2 0
2 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
First Vienna
 
1 0
3 0
Grazer AK
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
2 0
3 1
Vorarlberg U18
 
Ried U18
 
   
2 1
Rapid Wien U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
   
2 3
Burgenland U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
   
0 4
St. Pölten U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
1 3
Tirol U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
   
2 3
Admira U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
   
1 2
Landskron
 
Lendorf
 
1 1
1 3
Maria Saal
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
   
1 1
Bleiburg
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
2 0
Kraig
 
St. Andrä
 
   
3 0
Spittal
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
7 0
Gloggnitz
 
Zwettl
 
   
0 0
Spratzern
 
Mannersdorf
 
   
0 1
Kilb
 
USC Rohrbach
 
   
1 1
Ardagger
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
2 1
St. Pölten II
 
Retz
 
   
0 2
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
1 1
St. Valentin
 
Wohnbau Dietach
 
   
0 2
Wels
 
Union Perg
 
   
2 1
Ostermiething
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
4 2
Stadl-Paura
 
Bad Ischl
 
   
0 2
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
2 0
Thalgau
 
Siezenheim
 
   
5 1
Hörbranz
 
Höchst
 
   
3 2
Koblach
 
Fussach
 
   
1 0
Nenzing
 
Ludesch
 
   
3 1
Alberschwende
 
Brederis / Meiningen
 
   
5 2
Lochau
 
Lustenau
 
0 0
0 1
Bizau
 
Bezau
 
   
5 2
Austria XIII
 
Schwechat
 
   
3 1
Post
 
ASV 13
 
   
1 3
Simmeringer SC
 
FC 1980 Wien
 
   
2 2
Union Mauer
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
   
2 0
Donau
 
Stadlau
 
   
0 0
Favoritner AC
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
   
6 2
Mauerwerk
 
Donaufeld
 
0 0
2 1
Wiener Viktoria
 
TWL Elektra
 
2 1
4 1
Draßburg
 
Neusiedl
 
2 0
3 0
Siegendorf
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
1 0
1 0
Kuchl
 
Golling
 
2 1
6 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Seekirchen
 
1 0
3 0
Admira Dornbirn
 
Wolfurt
 
3 1
3 1
Dornbirner SV
 
Röthis
 
0 0
0 0
FC Egg
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
0 1
1 3
Göfis
 
Lauterach
 
1 0
2 2
Rotenberg
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
1 0
1 0
Hohenems
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
3 1
5 1
Zira
 
Sebail
 
0 0
1 0
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
1 0
2 0
Lida
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
0 0
2 1
MKK-Dnepr
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
0 2
0 2
Naftan
 
Baranovichi
 
2 0
2 1
Orsha
 
Slonim
 
1 0
4 0
Osipovichy
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 2
0 2
Smorgon
 
Volna
 
0 0
2 0
Partizan Salihorsk
 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
   
   
Arsenal
 
BATE
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
0 0
Isloch
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
3 0
Minsk
 
Gomel
 
0 1
1 1
Neman Grodno
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
1 1
Shakhtyor
 
Belshina
 
0 0
4 1
Slavia
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
2 0
5 0
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
1 3
Bobruichanka W
 
Vitebsk W
 
   
2 2
Genk II W
 
Gent II W
 
   
3 5
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
2 3
Eva's Tienen W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
2 4
Chastre W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
   
2 3
RFC de Liege W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
2 6
Standard Liège II W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
6 2
KRC Genk II
 
Deinze
 
0 0
0 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
3 0
URSL Visé
 
Liège
 
0 0
0 1
Francs Borains
 
La Louvière
 
   
3 1
KAA Gent II
 
Heist
 
   
0 2
Thes Sport
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
0 2
3 3
Ninove
 
Tienen
 
   
1 1
Rupel Boom
 
Royal Antwerp II
 
0 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
KV Oostende
 
3 0
6 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
AS Eupen
 
2 3
5 5
Sporting Charleroi
 
Mechelen
 
   
   
De Kempen
 
Ranst
 
   
2 3
K. Kontich
 
Vosselaar
 
   
1 1
Antonia
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
5 0
Herselt
 
Loenhout
 
   
1 1
Linden
 
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
   
0 0
Melsbroek
 
Herent
 
   
3 3
Huldenberg
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
2 1
Perwez
 
Tubize II
 
   
2 0
Stade Bierbeek
 
Fenixx BeigHum
 
   
0 0
Stade Everois
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
1 0
PAC Buzet
 
Ransart
 
   
1 1
Hannut
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
1 2
Achel
 
Park Houthalen
 
   
1 0
Hechtel
 
Meeuwen
 
   
2 3
KFC Eksel
 
Herkol
 
   
0 0
Groen Star Beek
 
Helson Helchteren
 
   
2 1
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
0 1
Messancy
 
Chaumont
 
   
3 3
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Longlier
 
   
1 0
RESC Houffaloise
 
Gouvy
 
   
1 3
RUS Assenois
 
La Roche
 
   
2 2
Sartoise
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
1 3
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
Loyers
 
   
0 0
Berlare
 
Heikant Zele
 
   
3 4
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
2 2
Svelta Melsele
 
Ardennen
 
   
3 0
Beveren
 
Sottegem
 
   
3 3
Haasdonk
 
Kleit Maldegem
 
   
1 1
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Deerlijk Sport
 
   
3 5
Varsenare
 
Blankenberge
 
   
3 2
La Louvière Centre
 
Jette
 
   
2 1
Tubize
 
Hamoir
 
   
0 0
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
Binche
 
   
2 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Merelbeke
 
0 0
1 0
Lokeren-Temse
 
Harelbeke
 
   
3 1
Hades
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
3 0
Berchem Sport
 
Turnhout
 
   
5 2
FC Lebbeke
 
Bocholt
 
   
2 1
Lille
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
1 2
Sporting Hasselt
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
1 2
Tongeren
 
Beerschot VA II
 
   
2 1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Léopold
 
   
1 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Aische
 
   
3 1
Onhaye
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
3 1
Ciney
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
1 1
Huy
 
Mormont
 
   
1 1
Libramont
 
Aywaille
 
   
1 1
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
0 2
US Givry
 
Herstal
 
   
0 1
Eendracht Wervik
 
Jong Lede
 
   
1 4
Rumbeke
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
2 2
Tempo Overijse
 
Drongen
 
   
3 0
Diest
 
Geel
 
   
2 4
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 0
Witgoor Sport
 
Nijlen
 
   
3 1
Wellen
 
Betekom
 
   
3 2
Ayema
 
Dragons
 
   
3 0
BFF Academy U19
 
Paro Rinpung
 
1 0
1 1
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
Vis Kosova
 
0 0
1 0
Gorazde
 
Tomislav
 
   
1 3
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Radnik Hadžići
 
0 2
1 3
Rudar Kakanj
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
   
1 1
Travnik
 
Radnicki Lukavac
 
   
0 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
4 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Laktasi
 
   
0 2
Famos Vojkovici
 
Slavija
 
   
2 2
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
0 0
2 0
Podrinje Janja
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
0 1
0 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
0 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 1
1 3
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Modrica
 
   
3 0
Velez
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
3 0
4 4
BDF XI
 
Township Rollers
 
   
0 1
Holy Ghost
 
Extension Gunners
 
   
0 1
Police XI
 
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
1 2
2 2
Sua Flamingoes
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
   
1 0
Serrano RJ
 
Perolas Negras
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 0
0 0
Floresta
 
Icasa
 
   
1 1
Pacajus
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
   
1 0
Passo Fundo
 
São Luiz
 
0 2
1 2
Vila Nova
 
Brasiliense
 
1 1
2 1
Paysandu
 
São Raimundo AM
 
2 0
3 0
Flamengo
 
Avaí
 
1 1
1 2
Dorostol
 
Spartak Varna II
 
   
0 4
Lokomotiv Ruse
 
Riltsi
 
   
0 4
Ludogorets III
 
Cherno more II
 
   
2 1
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
0 2
Akademik Svishtov
 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
   
1 1
Boruna Tsareva livada
 
Sevlievo
 
   
0 3
Botev Vratsa II
 
OFK Levski
 
   
2 3
Drenovets
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
   
1 6
Juventus Malchika
 
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
   
1 0
Partizan
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
2 4
Pavlikeni
 
Bdin
 
   
1