Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Independiente Rivadavia
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
2 1
3 1
Independiente Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Lanús Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
0 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 1
1 2
Estudiantes
 
Tigre
 
0 0
2 1
Huracán
 
Colón
 
1 1
1 1
BKMA II
 
Banants II
 
   
0 0
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
   
0 0
Van
 
Junior Sevan
 
   
   
Noah
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
1 1
Sydney
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
0 1
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Kitchee
 
1 0
2 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
0 1
Al Rayyan
 
Al Sharjah
 
2 1
3 1
Al Wihdat
 
Al Sadd
 
0 0
3 1
Al Faisaly
 
Nasaf
 
0 0
0 0
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Al Hilal
 
0 2
0 3
Warriors
 
Athletic 220
 
1 1
2 1
Visakha
 
Young Elephant
 
   
   
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
Abahani
 
   
3 1
Western United
 
Macarthur
 
0 0
2 0
Armadale
 
Balcatta
 
3 0
6 0
Modbury Jets
 
West Adelaide
 
0 1
1 1
Essendon Royals
 
Eltham Redbacks
 
   
4 2
Heidelberg United
 
Altona East Phoenix
 
   
5 0
Rothenthurn
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
   
1 1
Bad St. Leonhard
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
   
2 0
Admira II
 
TWL Elektra
 
0 2
0 3
Kapaz
 
Səbail II
 
1 1
2 1
Qarabağ II
 
MOIK
 
0 0
0 0
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Zaqatala
 
2 0
2 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
   
4 1
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Sitra
 
   
0 0
Malkiya
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
1 1
1 2
Condruzien
 
Spy
 
   
2 1
Grand-Leez
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
2 2
Independiente Petrolero
 
Real Tomayapo
 
1 0
1 1
Universitario de Vinto
 
Bolívar
 
0 3
1 4
CSA
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 3
Bahia
 
Azuriz
 
0 0
0 0
Copiapó
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
1 0
Unión La Calera
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Carmelita
 
Aserrí
 
0 0
1 0
Otok
 
Uskok Klis
 
   
3 1
Nehaj
 
Uljanik
 
   
1 1
Fuglebakken KFUM
 
VRI
 
1 0
1 1
AaB Res.
 
Midtjylland Res.
 
   
   
Brøndby Res.
 
København Res.
 
0 0
3 1
Viborg Res.
 
SønderjyskE Res.
 
   
   
Randers
 
Silkeborg
 
1 2
1 2
América de Quito
 
Chacaritas
 
1 0
1 1
Guayaquil
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ittihad
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
0 2
El Geish
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 0
1 0
Fulham
 
Preston North End
 
3 0
3 0
Burton Albion
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
2 0
Cambridge United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 2
Ipswich Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
2 2
Oxford United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Manchester United
 
2 0
4 0
Middlesbrough U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
1 0
2 1
Chelsea U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
2 2
3 2
Leeds United U18
 
Sunderland U18
 
1 1
2 2
Nottingham Forest U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
1 2
3 2
Wolverhampton U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
1 3
1 5
Manchester United U18
 
Burnley U18
 
0 1
0 1
Colchester U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
0 0
0 3
Charlton U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
2 1
6 1
Coventry U23
 
Watford U23
 
0 1
4 2
Wigan U23
 
Hull City U23
 
0 2
1 2
Barnsley W
 
Stockport County W
 
   
0 3
Poole Town W
 
Southampton WFC W
 
   
0 4
Sutton United U18
 
Luton Town U18
 
   
2 3
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
Stevenage U18
 
   
3 2
Port Vale U18
 
Salford City U18
 
   
0 4
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
   
1 1
Tallinna Wolves II
 
FC Cosmos
 
   
0 14
Adama Kenema
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
0 1
1 2
Fasil Ketema
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
1 1
2 2
KäPa U20
 
Reipas U20
 
   
0 3
NiemU
 
JIPPO
 
0 1
0 4
Honka Akatemia
 
Klubi-04
 
2 1
3 3
Ajaccio
 
Dunkerque
 
2 0
2 1
Amiens SC
 
Le Havre
 
0 0
0 2
Auxerre
 
Dijon
 
2 0
2 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
3 0
Guingamp
 
Pau
 
2 0
3 0
Niort
 
Bastia
 
0 1
1 1
Paris
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Nîmes
 
0 1
0 1
Rodez
 
Nancy
 
0 0
1 1
Sochaux
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 1
Varketili
 
Borjomi
 
   
1 3
Gori
 
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
   
0 1
Saburtalo II
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
   
3 0
Tbilisi City
 
Irao
 
   
2 0
Hallescher FC
 
Osnabrück
 
0 2
3 3
Hamburger SV
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 3
1 3
CfR Pforzheim
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
1 0
3 1
Landsberg
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
0 1
0 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
1 1
1 1
FC Gießen
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 3
1 3
Kickers Offenbach
 
Balingen
 
1 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
2 0
4 0
Lincoln Red Imps
 
College Cosmo
 
3 0
5 0
Horoya
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
1 0
Paksi SE
 
Újpest
 
1 0
3 0
Valur
 
ÍBV
 
1 1
2 1
Stjarnan
 
ÍA
 
0 1
2 2
Breidablik
 
Keflavík
 
3 0
4 1
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
   
0 7
Sudeva
 
Kenkre
 
1 0
1 0
Minerva Punjab
 
Gokulam
 
0 1
1 3
Real Kashmir
 
TRAU
 
0 0
1 1
Services
 
Gujarat
 
   
3 1
Manipur
 
Odisha
 
   
0 1
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Arman Gohar
 
0 0
0 2
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
0 1
0 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 0
Naft
 
Al Talaba
 
0 0
1 0
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Al Diwaniya
 
1 0
2 0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
Kiryat Gat W
 
1 1
2 2
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
1 2
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
2 0
Inter
 
Milan
 
2 0
3 0
Inter U19
 
Lecce U19
 
1 0
1 0
Bologna U19
 
Torino U19
 
0 0
1 0
Humble Lions
 
Arnett Gardens
 
1 1
1 1
Al Kuwait
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
2 0
Al Arabi SC
 
Yarmouk
 
2 0
3 0
Tukums
 
Liepāja
 
0 1
1 4
Super Nova
 
FC Daugavpils
 
0 0
0 0
Rīgas FS
 
Valmiera
 
0 2
1 3
AC Sporting
 
Al Hikma
 
   
1 2
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
0 0
Tripoli
 
Safa
 
   
1 2
USFAS Bamako
 
COB
 
   
1 3
Pachuca W
 
Atlas W
 
2 2
2 2
Tigres UANL W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
1 1
4 1
Tijuana W
 
América W
 
1 1
2 2
Guerreros de Xico
 
Huracanes Izcalli
 
   
0 4
Ciervos
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
   
0 5
Guadalajara U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
   
1 1
Mexiquense U20
 
Juárez U20
 
   
2 0
Necaxa U20
 
Tigres UANL U20
 
   
0 2
Pachuca U20
 
Puebla U20
 
0 0
2 2
Mazatlán U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
1 0
1 2
ADO Den Haag
 
Jong PSV
 
0 1
2 2
Vitesse
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 1
0 1
HHC
 
GVVV
 
0 0
3 0
Koninklijke HFC
 
Noordwijk
 
1 0
2 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
Quick Boys
 
0 0
3 0
Queen's University
 
Dundela
 
1 1
1 2
Ards
 
Institute
 
0 0
0 1
Ballinamallard United
 
Loughgall
 
1 1
1 2
Ballyclare Comrades
 
Knockbreda
 
1 1
3 3
Dergview
 
Annagh United
 
0 0
0 0
H&W Welders
 
Newry City AFC
 
0 2
0 3
Ballymena United
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 0
0 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 1
Coleraine
 
Cliftonville
 
0 2
1 2
Crusaders
 
Linfield
 
1 1
1 2
Glentoran
 
Larne
 
0 0
0 0
Portadown
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 0
0 0
Odd II
 
Strømmen
 
2 0
5 1
Levanger
 
Vålerenga II
 
0 0
1 1
Åsane
 
Stabæk
 
0 2
0 4
KFUM
 
Raufoss
 
0 1
1 1
Mjøndalen
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
1 1
2 1
Ranheim
 
Grorud
 
1 0
2 1
Sandnes Ulf
 
Kongsvinger
 
2 0
4 1
Skeid
 
Brann
 
1 1
2 3
Sogndal
 
Bryne
 
1 0
2 1
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
0 0
1 1
Sol de América
 
Tacuary
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Santaní
 
Sportivo Iteño
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 0
0 0
Odra Opole
 
Tychy 71
 
0 0
1 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Katowice
 
0 0
0 1
Śląsk Wrocław W
 
Leczna W
 
0 1
2 1
Tarnovia Tarnów
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
2 2
3 6
Voluntari
 
Argeş
 
2 0
2 0
Baltika
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 1
1 1
Al Jeel
 
Najran
 
0 2
0 3
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Jabalain
 
1 0
2 1
Al Shoalah
 
Al Adalh
 
0 0
0 1
Al Kholood
 
Al Sahel
 
3 1
3 2
Ohod
 
Al-Ain
 
0 0
0 0
Queen of the South
 
Inverness CT
 
2 1
2 1
Fort William
 
Rothes
 
   
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Trenčín
 
2 0
2 1
Bravo U19
 
Olimpija U19
 
   
3 0
Mallorca
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
2 0
2 1
Real Betis
 
Elche
 
0 0
0 1
Villarreal
 
Valencia
 
2 0
2 0
Maracena U19
 
Granada U19 II
 
   
2 3
Al Merreikh
 
Tuti
 
   
2 1
Alingsås W
 
Bergdalens W
 
0 0
1 0
Trelleborg
 
Östersunds FK
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ittihad
 
Wahda
 
0 0
0 0
Foutoua
 
Jabala
 
1 2
1 2
Karama
 
Al-Horgelah
 
1 0
1 1
Nawaeir
 
Wathba
 
1 0
1 0
Shorta
 
Hottin
 
0 1
2 1
Teshrin
 
Taliya
 
1 0
3 0
Ümraniyespor
 
Keçiörengücü
 
2 0
2 1
Denizlispor
 
İstanbulspor
 
2 3
4 3
Bursaspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
0 0
0 0
Trabzonspor
 
Kayserispor
 
0 0
1 0
SC Villa
 
Mbarara City
 
0 0
2 1
Arua Hill
 
Jinja SSS
 
0 0
2 0
UPDF
 
Soana
 
0 0
1 0
Cincinnati
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
 
0 0
0 0
Flower City Union
 
DC United
 
0 0
0 3
Miami FC II
 
Inter Miami
 
0 0
0 1
Detroit City
 
Columbus Crew
 
0 1
2 1
AMGK
 
Zaamin
 
   
4 1
Lokomotiv
 
Xorazm
 
   
2 1
Fenerbahçe
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
1 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 1
FCSB
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.