Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Erzgebirge Aue
 
Holstein Kiel
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV
 
Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96
 
Darmstadt 98
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt
 
Sandhausen
 
 
 
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
St. Pauli
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher SC
 
Nürnberg
 
 
 
 
Paderborn
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Ajax
 
FC Twente
 
 
 
 
FC Groningen
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
 
 
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
AZ
 
 
 
 
Heracles Almelo
 
FC Utrecht
 
 
 
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
Feyenoord
 
 
 
 
SC Cambuur
 
PEC Zwolle
 
 
 
 
SC Heerenveen
 
NEC
 
 
 
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Willem II
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
PSV
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Espanyol
 
FC Barcelona
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Elche
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Real Madrid
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas
 
Burgos
 
 
 
 
Leganés
 
Real Zaragoza
 
 
 
 
Lugo
 
Amorebieta
 
 
 
 
Málaga
 
Almería
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
Sporting Gijón
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina
 
Real Sociedad II
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid
 
Girona
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Fuenlabrada
 
 
 
 
UD Ibiza
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
Arosa U19
 
Alondras U19
 
 
 
 
Calasanz U19
 
Areosa U19
 
 
 
 
Choco U19
 
Bergantiños U19
 
 
 
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
Ural U19 II
 
 
 
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Lugo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Coruxo U19
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Villalbés U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cacereño U19
 
Plasencia U19
 
 
 
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
Castuera U19
 
 
 
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
Mérida U19
 
 
 
 
Montijo U19
 
Jerez U19
 
 
 
 
Moralo U19
 
CD Coria U19
 
 
 
 
Olivenza U19
 
Diocesano U19
 
 
 
 
Valdelacalzada U19
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
 
 
 
Villafranca U19
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Aravaca U19
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
Unión Adarve U19 II
 
 
 
 
Boadilla U19
 
Alcorcón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Getafe U19 II
 
Móstoles U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19 II
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
 
 
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
 
 
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
 
 
 
Torrejón U19
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
 
 
 
Alhendín U19
 
Maracena U19
 
 
 
 
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
 
 
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
Granada U19 II
 
 
 
 
Athletic Fuengirola U19
 
We Fútbol U19
 
 
 
 
CD Alcalá U19
 
Mortadelo U19
 
 
 
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
Málaga U19 II
 
 
 
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
Almería U19 II
 
 
 
 
Marbella U19
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
 
 
 
Vera U19
 
Rusadir U19
 
 
 
 
Algeciras U19
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
 
 
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19 II
 
Polillas U19
 
 
 
 
Pozoblanco U19
 
Cartaya U19
 
 
 
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
Nervión U19
 
 
 
 
San Roque Cádiz U19
 
Cádiz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Sanluqueno U19 II
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
 
 
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
Rociera U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
Toledo U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
Manchego U19
 
 
 
 
Azuqueca U19
 
Albacer U19
 
 
 
 
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
 
 
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
Sporting Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
Mora U19
 
Torrijos U19
 
 
 
 
Odelot Toletum U19
 
Illescas U19
 
 
 
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
Albacete U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alsasua U19
 
Huarte U19
 
 
 
 
Beti Onak U19
 
Lagunak U19
 
 
 
 
Cirbonero U19
 
AD San Juan U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
Ardoi U19
 
 
 
 
Izarra U19
 
Txantrea U19 II
 
 
 
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
Lezkairu U19
 
 
 
 
Pamplona U19 II
 
Peña Sport U19
 
 
 
 
Tudelano U19 II
 
Burladés U19
 
 
 
 
Solares U19
 
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
 
 
 
 
Alcázar U19
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
 
 
 
Astur U19
 
Urraca U19
 
 
 
 
Barcia U19
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
 
 
 
Codema U19
 
Langreo U19
 
 
 
 
Llanera U19
 
Roces U19
 
 
 
 
Llanes U19
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Llano U19
 
Quirinal U19
 
 
 
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
Navarro U19
 
 
 
 
Vallobín U19
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
 
 
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
Briviesca U19
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
CD Victoria U19
 
 
 
 
Guijuelo U19
 
Numancia U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Vista Alegre U19
 
Puente Castro U19
 
 
 
 
Isoba U19
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
 
 
 
La Charca U19
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Parquesol U19
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Peña U19
 
Santa Marta U19
 
 
 
 
Unionistas U19
 
Ponferradina U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
 
 
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
Gernika U19
 
 
 
 
Barakaldo U19
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
 
 
 
Beasain U19
 
Hernani U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
 
 
 
Galdakao U19
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
 
 
 
Leioa U19
 
Indartsu U19
 
 
 
 
Santutxu U19
 
Vasconia U19
 
 
 
 
Oyonesa U19
 
Mareo U19
 
 
 
 
Pradejón U19
 
Berceo U19
 
 
 
 
River Ebro U19
 
Arnedo U19
 
 
 
 
San Marcial U19
 
Calahorra U19
 
 
 
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
Tedeón U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
Valvanera U19
 
 
 
 
Varea U19
 
Logroño U19
 
 
 
 
Vianés U19
 
Comillas U19
 
 
 
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
Fraga U19
 
 
 
 
Amistad U19
 
Utebo U19
 
 
 
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
 
 
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
El Olivar U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19 II
 
Calatayud U19
 
 
 
 
Ejea U19
 
Teruel U19
 
 
 
 
Huesca U19
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
 
 
 
Oliver U19
 
Escuela U19
 
 
 
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
Alcañiz U19
 
 
 
 
Badalona U19
 
Olot U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Manlleu U19
 
 
 
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
Reus Deportiu U19
 
 
 
 
Figueres U19
 
Sants U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Girona U19 II
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
 
 
 
Grama U19
 
Llagostera U19
 
 
 
 
Mataró U19
 
Damm U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Roda II
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19 II
 
Catarroja U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Intercity U19
 
 
 
 
Castellón U19
 
Torrent U19
 
 
 
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Elche U19 II
 
Intangco U19
 
 
 
 
Patacona U19
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
 
 
 
Valencia U19 II
 
Hércules U19
 
 
 
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Jesús U19
 
Serverense U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
La Salle U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
CIDE U19
 
 
 
 
Felanitx U19
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Ferreries U19
 
Menorca U19
 
 
 
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
Constància U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
Manacor U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
Portmany U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Brest
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Clermont
 
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Bordeaux
 
 
 
 
Metz
 
Olympique Marseille
 
 
 
 
Monaco
 
Lorient
 
 
 
 
Montpellier
 
Lille
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nice
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
 
 
 
Budafoki MTE
 
Vasas
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO
 
Budaörs
 
 
 
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Tiszakecske
 
 
 
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
Diósgyőr
 
 
 
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
 
 
 
Siófok
 
Csákvári TK
 
 
 
 
Soroksár SC
 
Pécsi MFC
 
 
 
 
Szeged 2011
 
Dorogi
 
 
 
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Ajka
 
 
 
 
F91 Dudelange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
 
 
 
Fola Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Racing
 
 
 
 
Rodange
 
UT Pétange
 
 
 
 
Swift Hesperange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
 
 
 
UNA Strassen
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
 
 
 
Wiltz
 
Hostert
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba II
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
 
 
 
BKV Előre
 
Diósgyőr II
 
 
 
 
DEAC
 
Torokszentmiklos
 
 
 
 
Eger
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
 
 
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
Újpest II
 
 
 
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
Hidasnemeti
 
 
 
 
Kazincbarcika
 
Debrecen II
 
 
 
 
Kisvárda II
 
Salgotarjani BTC
 
 
 
 
Putnok VSE
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
 
 
 
Tiszaújváros
 
Tállya
 
 
 
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
Paksi SE II
 
 
 
 
Ceglédi
 
Kozarmisleny
 
 
 
 
Dabas
 
Szekszárd
 
 
 
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
 
 
 
ESMTK
 
Ivancsa
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros II
 
MTK II
 
 
 
 
Gerjeni
 
Dabas-Gyón
 
 
 
 
Honvéd II
 
Rákosmenti KSK
 
 
 
 
Mohacsi TE
 
Monori SE
 
 
 
 
Vác
 
Makó
 
 
 
 
Andráshida
 
Kelen
 
 
 
 
BVSC
 
MTE 1904
 
 
 
 
Érdi VSE
 
Puskás II
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót II
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
 
 
 
Gyori ETO II
 
Balatonfuredi
 
 
 
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
Gardony
 
 
 
 
Papai Perutz
 
Komárom
 
 
 
 
Tatabánya
 
SC Sopron
 
 
 
 
Veszprém
 
Bicskei
 
 
 
 
Videoton II
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
Marítimo
 
 
 
 
Belenenses
 
Vitória SC
 
 
 
 
Benfica
 
Santa Clara
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
Tondela
 
 
 
 
Famalicão
 
Moreirense
 
 
 
 
Portimonense
 
Boavista
 
 
 
 
Porto
 
Sporting CP
 
 
 
 
Sporting Braga
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
 
 
 
Vizela
 
Gil Vicente
 
 
 
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
 
 
 
Engordany
 
Carroi
 
 
 
 
Ordino
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
 
 
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club W
 
Barcelona W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
Villarreal W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
Sevilla W
 
 
 
 
Eibar W
 
Real Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Levante W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
Madrid CFF W
 
 
 
 
Real Betis W
 
Huelva W
 
 
 
 
Valencia W
 
Alavés W
 
 
 
 
Académica
 
Feirense
 
 
 
 
Casa Pia
 
Trofense
 
 
 
 
Chaves
 
Vilafranquense
 
 
 
 
Farense
 
Academico Viseu
 
 
 
 
Mafra
 
Porto II
 
 
 
 
Nacional
 
Penafiel
 
 
 
 
Rio Ave
 
Estrela Amadora
 
 
 
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
Benfica II
 
 
 
 
Varzim
 
Leixões
 
 
 
 
Atalanta
 
Juventus
 
 
 
 
Empoli
 
Cagliari
 
 
 
 
Genoa
 
Salernitana
 
 
 
 
Hellas Verona
 
Udinese
 
 
 
 
Lazio
 
Bologna
 
 
 
 
Milan
 
Sampdoria
 
 
 
 
Napoli
 
Inter
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo
 
Roma
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
Fiorentina
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
Venezia
 
 
 
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
Triestina
 
 
 
 
Juventus U23
 
Mantova
 
 
 
 
Lecco
 
Fiorenzuola
 
 
 
 
Legnago Salus
 
Giana Erminio
 
 
 
 
Piacenza
 
Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Pro Sesto
 
FeralpiSalò
 
 
 
 
Seregno
 
Calcio Padova
 
 
 
 
Südtirol
 
Pro Vercelli
 
 
 
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Renate
 
 
 
 
Virtus Verona
 
Pro Patria
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
Grosseto
 
 
 
 
Fermana
 
Vis Pesaro
 
 
 
 
Gubbio
 
Olbia
 
 
 
 
Imolese
 
Ancona
 
 
 
 
Lucchese
 
Modena
 
 
 
 
Montevarchi
 
Carrarese
 
 
 
 
Pistoiese
 
Siena