Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Austria Lustenau
 
Austria Wien II
 
 
 
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Juniors OÖ
 
 
 
 
Grazer AK
 
Lafnitz
 
 
 
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
 
 
 
Liefering
 
SV Horn II
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien II
 
Amstetten
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
St. Pölten
 
 
 
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Dornbirn
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
FC Barcelona
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Espanyol
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
Levante
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Valencia
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Almería
 
Alcorcón
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena
 
Amorebieta
 
 
 
 
Fuenlabrada
 
Sporting Gijón
 
 
 
 
Girona
 
Mirandés
 
 
 
 
Huesca
 
Real Sociedad II
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas
 
Real Oviedo
 
 
 
 
Málaga
 
Burgos
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina
 
Leganés
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza
 
Lugo
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
UD Ibiza
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Bleiburg
 
St. Andrä
 
 
 
 
Ferlach
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
 
 
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Wolfsberg
 
 
 
 
Kraig
 
Feldkirchen
 
 
 
 
Lendorf
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
 
 
 
Maria Saal
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
 
 
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Gmünd
 
 
 
 
Völkermarkt
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
 
 
 
ASV 13
 
Stadlau
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
Austria XIII
 
 
 
 
Donaufeld
 
Ostbahn XI
 
 
 
 
Favoritner AC
 
Mannswörth
 
 
 
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Slovan HAC
 
 
 
 
Schwechat
 
Donau
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Union Mauer
 
 
 
 
Wienerberg
 
Post
 
 
 
 
Bergantiños U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Choco U19
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
Areosa U19
 
 
 
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
 
 
 
Coruxo U19
 
Ural U19 II
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Calasanz U19
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19 II
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
 
 
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
Alondras U19
 
 
 
 
Villalbés U19
 
Arosa U19
 
 
 
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
Alcorcón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
 
 
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
Boadilla U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19 II
 
Getafe U19 II
 
 
 
 
Móstoles U19
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
 
 
 
Torrejón U19
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Unión Adarve U19 II
 
Aravaca U19
 
 
 
 
Alcázar U19
 
Llano U19
 
 
 
 
Astur U19
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
 
 
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
Llanera U19
 
 
 
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
 
 
 
Langreo U19
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Navarro U19
 
Llanes U19
 
 
 
 
Quirinal U19
 
Vallobín U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
Codema U19
 
 
 
 
Urraca U19
 
Barcia U19
 
 
 
 
Briviesca U19
 
La Charca U19
 
 
 
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
 
 
 
CD Victoria U19
 
Inter Vista Alegre U19
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
Peña U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
Guijuelo U19
 
 
 
 
Numancia U19
 
Puente Castro U19
 
 
 
 
Parquesol U19
 
Unionistas U19
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina U19
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Santa Marta U19
 
Isoba U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
 
 
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
 
 
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
Gernika U19
 
 
 
 
Beasain U19
 
Eibar U19 II
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
Hernani U19
 
 
 
 
Leioa U19
 
Galdakao U19
 
 
 
 
Santutxu U19
 
Indartsu U19
 
 
 
 
Vasconia U19
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
 
 
 
Comillas U19
 
Mareo U19
 
 
 
 
Oyonesa U19
 
Arnedo U19
 
 
 
 
Pradejón U19
 
Logroño U19
 
 
 
 
San Marcial U19
 
Alfaro U19
 
 
 
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
Calahorra U19
 
 
 
 
Tedeón U19
 
Berceo U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
Varea U19
 
 
 
 
Vianés U19
 
Valvanera U19
 
 
 
 
Alcañiz U19
 
Teruel U19
 
 
 
 
Amistad U19
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
 
 
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Ejea U19
 
Ebro U19 II
 
 
 
 
El Olivar U19
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
 
 
 
Escuela U19
 
Utebo U19
 
 
 
 
Oliver U19
 
Calatayud U19
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
Huesca U19
 
 
 
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
Fraga U19
 
 
 
 
Damm U19 II
 
UE Manresa U19
 
 
 
 
Grama U19
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
Sants U19
 
 
 
 
Llagostera U19
 
Figueres U19
 
 
 
 
Manlleu U19
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
 
 
 
Mataró U19
 
Badalona U19
 
 
 
 
Olot U19
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Reus Deportiu U19
 
Girona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Jesús U19
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
 
 
 
CIDE U19
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
 
 
 
Felanitx U19
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
 
 
 
Ferreries U19
 
Manacor U19
 
 
 
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
Serverense U19
 
 
 
 
Menorca U19
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Portmany U19
 
La Salle U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
Constància U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
Penya Ciutadella U19
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
 
 
 
Csákvári TK
 
Ajka
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőr
 
Budafoki MTE
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO
 
Dorogi
 
 
 
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
 
 
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Szeged 2011
 
 
 
 
Pécsi MFC
 
Tiszakecske
 
 
 
 
Siófok
 
Budaörs
 
 
 
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
 
 
 
Vasas
 
Soroksár SC
 
 
 
 
Differdange 03
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
 
 
 
Fola Esch
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
 
 
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
 
 
 
Rodange
 
Hostert
 
 
 
 
Swift Hesperange
 
Racing
 
 
 
 
UNA Strassen
 
UT Pétange
 
 
 
 
Victoria Rosport
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
 
 
 
Wiltz
 
F91 Dudelange
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba II
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
 
 
 
Debrecen II
 
Eger
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőr II
 
Putnok VSE
 
 
 
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
Kazincbarcika
 
 
 
 
Salgotarjani BTC
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
 
 
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
DEAC
 
 
 
 
Tállya
 
BKV Előre
 
 
 
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Tiszaújváros
 
 
 
 
Torokszentmiklos
 
Hidasnemeti
 
 
 
 
Újpest II
 
Kisvárda II
 
 
 
 
Dabas-Gyón
 
Honvéd II
 
 
 
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
Kozarmisleny
 
 
 
 
Ivancsa
 
Dabas
 
 
 
 
Makó
 
Gerjeni
 
 
 
 
Monori SE
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
 
 
 
MTK II
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE II
 
Ferencváros II
 
 
 
 
Rákosmenti KSK
 
Ceglédi
 
 
 
 
Szekszárd
 
Mohacsi TE
 
 
 
 
Vác
 
ESMTK
 
 
 
 
Bicskei
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
 
 
 
Gardony
 
Andráshida
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót II
 
Tatabánya
 
 
 
 
Gyori ETO II
 
SC Sopron
 
 
 
 
Kelen
 
Papai Perutz
 
 
 
 
Komárom
 
Érdi VSE
 
 
 
 
MTE 1904
 
Balatonfuredi
 
 
 
 
Puskás II
 
BVSC
 
 
 
 
Veszprém
 
Videoton II
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
 
 
 
Biolog
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Makhachkala
 
 
 
 
Druzhba
 
Kuban Kholding
 
 
 
 
Legion Dynamo
 
SKA Rostov
 
 
 
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
Tuapse
 
 
 
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Rotor-2
 
 
 
 
Atalanta
 
Empoli
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina
 
Juventus
 
 
 
 
Genoa
 
Bologna
 
 
 
 
Inter
 
Sampdoria
 
 
 
 
Lazio
 
Hellas Verona
 
 
 
 
Salernitana
 
Udinese
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo
 
Milan
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
Napoli
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
Roma
 
 
 
 
Venezia
 
Cagliari
 
 
 
 
Albacete U19
 
Kelme U19
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19
 
CF San José U19
 
 
 
 
Almería U19
 
Tomares U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19
 
La Nucía U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19
 
Athletic Club U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
Torre Levante U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Perines U19
 
Sporting Gijón U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19
 
San Francisco U19
 
 
 
 
Burgos CF U19
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19
 
 
 
 
Cádiz U19
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
 
 
 
Castilleja U19
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
 
 
 
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
Atlético Baleares U19
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19
 
Calavera U19
 
 
 
 
Coria U19
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
 
 
 
Cornellà U19
 
Sant Andreu U19
 
 
 
 
Covadonga U19
 
Compostela U19
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa U19
 
Alcorcón U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
Racing Santander U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19
 
Bellvitge U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19
 
Tolosa U19
 
 
 
 
Elche U19
 
Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Europa U19
 
Lleida U19
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19
 
Valencia U19
 
 
 
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
Getafe U19
 
 
 
 
Fuenlabrada U19
 
Las Rozas U19
 
 
 
 
Getxo U19
 
AD San Juan U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
 
Sabadell U19
 
 
 
 
Granada U19
 
El Ejido U19
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19
 
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
 
 
 
 
Levante U19
 
Archena U19
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
 
 
 
Mallorca U19
 
Damm U19
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19
 
Girona U19
 
 
 
 
Osasuna U19
 
Arenas Getxo U19
 
 
 
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Val Miñor U19
 
 
 
 
Pamplona U19
 
Mutilvera U19
 
 
 
 
Pontevedra U19
 
Arenal U19
 
 
 
 
Real Avilés U19
 
Ural U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19
 
Rayo Vallecano U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19
 
Roda U19
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo U19
 
Bansander U19
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19
 
Danok Bat U19
 
 
 
 
San Félix U19
 
Séneca U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe U19
 
Real Betis U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Atlético U19
 
Jóvenes Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Tiro de Pichón U19
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
 
 
 
Trival Valderas U19
 
Real Valladolid U19
 
 
 
 
Tudelano U19
 
Deportivo Alavés U19
 
 
 
 
Txantrea U19
 
Villegas U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19
 
Oberena U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Adarve U19
 
Badajoz U19
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19
 
Cartagena FC U19
 
 
 
 
Borac Šajkaš
 
Tisa Adorjan
 
 
 
 
Borac Sakule
 
OFK Vršac
 
 
 
 
Stari Grad
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
 
 
 
Basel
 
Lugano
 
 
 
 
Sion
 
Servette
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen
 
Lausanne Sport
 
 
 
 
Young Boys
 
Grasshopper
 
 
 
 
Zürich
 
Luzern
 
 
 
 
Adana Demirspor
 
Göztepe
 
 
 
 
Altay
 
Kasımpaşa
 
 
 
 
Antalyaspor
 
Galatasaray
 
 
 
 
Beşiktaş
 
Konyaspor
 
 
 
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Alanyaspor
 
 
 
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Rizespor
 
 
 
 
Hatayspor
 
Giresunspor
 
 
 
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Trabzonspor
 
 
 
 
Sivasspor
 
Kayserispor
 
 
 
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
 
 
 
Borussia Bocholt W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
 
 
 
Elversberg W
 
Bayern München II W
 
 
 
 
Henstedt-Ulzburg W
 
Duisburg W
 
 
 
 
Nürnberg W
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig W
 
Gütersloh W
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas U19
 
San José U19
 
 
 
 
LSF
 
Skovshoved
 
 
 
 
Buntentor Women W
 
Hamburger SV W
 
 
 
 
Büppel W
 
Walddörfer SV W
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen W
 
Vorwärts Köln W
 
 
 
 
Warbeyen W
 
SGS Essen II W
 
 
 
 
Andernach W
 
Meppen W
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt W
 
Hoffenheim II W
 
 
 
 
Ringkøbing
 
Fuglebakken KFUM
 
 
 
 
ADO '20
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
 
 
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
Dongen
 
 
 
 
EVV
 
Hollandia
 
 
 
 
Gemert
 
OFC Oostzaan
 
 
 
 
GVV Unitas
 
DEM
 
 
 
 
HV & CV Quick
 
USV Hercules
 
 
 
 
OSS '20
 
HSC '21