Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
Pyramids FC
 
2 0
2 0
Orlando Pirates
 
Simba
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Al-Ittihad
 
1 0
1 0
RSB Berkane
 
Al Masry
 
1 0
1 0
Devolli
 
Luftëtari
 
   
1 1
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Memaliaj
 
   
1 0
Këlcyra
 
Labëria
 
   
1 2
Murlani
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
2 2
Përmeti
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
1 0
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Flamurtari
 
   
1 1
Tepelena
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 0
0 1
Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 1
0 1
La Massana
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
0 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
1 0
3 2
Carroi
 
Engordany
 
0 0
0 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 0
1 0
Sant Julià
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
0 0
1 1
Onze Bravos
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
   
2 1
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Cubango
 
0 0
0 0
Wiliete
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
0 1
Acassuso
 
San Miguel
 
2 0
2 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
1 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
2 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 1
0 1
Club Atlético Güemes
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 1
2 1
Argentino Merlo
 
Midland
 
0 2
1 4
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Excursionistas
 
0 0
0 0
General Lamadrid
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
3 1
Luján
 
Atlas
 
0 1
0 1
Puerto Nuevo
 
Liniers
 
0 1
0 2
San Martín Burzaco
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
0 0
0 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
2 0
3 0
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Barracas Central Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
3 1
Barracas Central
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 0
1 1
Racing Club
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Cipolletti
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 2
1 2
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Sansinena
 
2 0
3 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 0
2 0
Sol de Mayo
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 1
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Atlético Paraná
 
1 1
4 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpo
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
3 0
5 0
San Martín Formosa
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
0 0
2 1
Central Norte
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
1 0
2 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 1
0 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 1
1 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
2 0
Noravank
 
Junior Sevan
 
   
   
Estrella
 
United
 
2 2
4 5
RCA
 
Dakota
 
1 0
2 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
0 5
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
1 1
Urawa Reds
 
Daegu
 
0 0
0 0
Ceres Philippines
 
BG Pathum United
 
0 3
1 3
Home United
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 0
3 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 3
0 5
Wellington Phoenix
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Adelaide United
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
2 0
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
Univ. Queensland
 
   
2 0
Mt Gravatt U23
 
Univ. Queensland U23
 
   
0 2
Woden Weston W
 
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
   
2 0
Canberra United Academy W
 
Gungahlin United W
 
   
4 0
North Shore Mariners
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
2 2
3 3
Sydney II
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 0
3 1
Blacktown City
 
Manly United
 
2 0
3 1
Weston Bears
 
Valentine
 
0 0
2 0
Brisbane City
 
SC Wanderers
 
1 1
4 4
Gold Coast Knights
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
0 0
0 1
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
1 1
1 1
Capalaba W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
   
1 1
FQ QAS W
 
Moreton Bay United W
 
   
2 1
Rochedale Rovers
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
2 1
4 3
Emerald
 
Balcatta
 
   
2 1
Perth AFC
 
Cockburn City
 
   
0 5
Wanneroo City
 
Bayswater City
 
   
0 6
Ashfield
 
South Perth United
 
   
1 0
Quinns
 
Western Knights
 
0 1
1 2
Fremantle City W
 
Perth W
 
0 0
0 0
Perth RedStar W
 
Subiaco W
 
5 0
9 0
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 1
2 3
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
3 0
5 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 1
Grazer AK
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsberg
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
   
2 3
Gmünd
 
Admira Villach
 
2 0
2 0
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
0 2
0 5
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Bleiburg
 
   
2 1
Langenrohr
 
Retz
 
1 0
1 0
Bramberg
 
UFC Hallein
 
   
0 2
Silz / Mötz
 
Kematen
 
1 0
2 1
Ebbs
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
   
2 1
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Kundl
 
   
0 0
Andelsbuch
 
Höchst
 
   
0 2
Nenzing
 
Alberschwende
 
   
1 2
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Donau
 
0 0
2 1
Favoritner AC
 
Slovan HAC
 
1 1
4 2
Sturm Graz II
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
2 0
3 1
Admira II
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
0 1
3 2
Dornbirner SV
 
Wolfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
0 2
0 2
Sabah
 
Keşlə FK
 
3 0
5 1
Sebail
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 1
Sumqayıt
 
Zira
 
0 0
0 1
Baridhara
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 2
0 2
Swadhinata KS
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 2
0 2
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
1 2
2 2
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Isloch Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Minsk Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
1 0
5 0
Slavia Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
2 2
2 4
OH Leuven II
 
Mechelen W
 
   
0 5
Club Brugge
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 0
Gent
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Anderlecht
 
2 1
3 1
Antonia
 
Bornem
 
   
8 0
Kalmthout
 
Bevel FC
 
   
1 2
Oppuurs
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
1 1
Ranst
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
1 4
Rapid Leest
 
Ternesse
 
   
2 5
Vorselaar
 
K. Kontich
 
   
1 3
Vosselaar
 
Retie
 
   
1 1
Wezel
 
Geel
 
   
0 0
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Houtem-Oplinter
 
   
5 0
Borght-Humbeek
 
Linden
 
   
4 1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Grimbergen
 
   
0 2
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
1 1
Melsbroek
 
Huldenberg
 
   
2 2
SC Aarschot
 
Liedekerke
 
   
3 2
Stade Bierbeek
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
1 2
Veltem
 
Wambeek
 
   
2 0
Le Roeulx
 
Ransart
 
   
0 5
Aubel
 
Malmundaria
 
   
3 0
Etoile de Faimes
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
3 0
Jehaytois
 
Elsautoise
 
   
3 4
La Calamine
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
3 0
Mélen-Micheroux
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
1 1
Pontisse Cite
 
Weywertz
 
   
2 2
Rechain
 
Beaufays
 
   
2 1
UCE Liège
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
5 0
Herk
 
Herderen-Millen
 
   
0 3
Groen Star Beek
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
1 3
Juve Hasselt
 
Herkol
 
   
2 0
KFC Eksel
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
0 3
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
   
1 0
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Alken
 
   
2 2
Bastogne
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
1 3
Ethe Belmont
 
RAC Saint-Mard
 
   
1 1
Florenville
 
Aubange
 
   
2 4
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
0 1
Libramont
 
La Roche
 
   
4 1
Sartoise
 
Longlier
 
   
4 0
Chevetogne
 
Meux II
 
   
1 2
ES de la Molignée
 
Ciney
 
   
3 3
Flavion-Morialmé
 
Malonne
 
   
3 0
Grand-Leez
 
Beauraing
 
   
2 1
Loyers
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
0 0
Nismes
 
Andennais
 
   
2 1
Spy
 
Biesme
 
   
0 3
US Dinantaise
 
Condruzien
 
   
2 3
Dendermonde
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
1 5
Drongen
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
3 4
Eendracht Aalter
 
Berlare
 
   
1 1
Elene-Grotenberge
 
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
   
2 1
HO Kalken
 
Latem
 
   
3 0
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
Ardennen
 
   
2 0
SK Denderhoutem
 
Grembergen
 
   
1 1
Diksmuide
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
0 2
Lauwe
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
3 1
Roeselare Daisel
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
3 2
Rumbeke
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
4 1
SC Zonnebeke
 
Meulebeke
 
   
1 2
Sparta Heestert
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
0 1
Wielsbeke
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
1 0
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
   
0 1
Ganshoren
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
2 0
4 0
Jette
 
Hamoir
 
   
2 3
La Louvière
 
Rebecq
 
1 0
2 1
RES Durbuy
 
Meux
 
0 3
0 6
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Solières Sport
 
   
0 2
Tubize
 
US Givry
 
1 0
4 0
Verlaine
 
Acren
 
2 0
3 0
Waremme
 
Warnant
 
0 1
1 2
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Oudenaarde
 
1 1
1 2
Gullegem
 
Ronse
 
3 0
5 0
Harelbeke
 
Dikkelvenne
 
0 0
1 2
Lokeren-Temse
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
0 0
2 3
Olsa Brakel
 
Merelbeke
 
   
4 1
RFC Wetteren
 
Ninove
 
   
2 4
Sparta Petegem
 
Westhoek
 
0 2
2 2
Toekomst Menen
 
Zelzate
 
   
0 3
Berchem Sport
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
0 0
0 1
Cappellen
 
Diegem Sport
 
0 0
1 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Bocholt
 
   
1 2
Hoogstraten
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
0 1
1 1
Houtvenne
 
KSC City Pirates
 
2 0
3 0
Londerzeel
 
Hades
 
0 2
0 2
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Heur Tongeren
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Hasselt
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
0 2
0 4
Aische
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
1 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Union Namur
 
   
2 3
Braine
 
Binche
 
   
3 2
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Tournai
 
   
1 0
Ostiches
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
4 2
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
3 3
Stockel
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
3 4
Aywaille
 
Herstal
 
   
1 1
Gouvy
 
Richelle United
 
   
1 7
Jodoigne
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
5 1
Marloie Sport
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
3 1
Onhaye
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
0 1
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Mormont
 
   
2 1
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Huy
 
   
2 3
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Rochefort
 
   
2 3
Avanti
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
4 0
Eppegem
 
VW Hamme
 
   
2 1
Erpe-Mere United
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 3
Jong Lede
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
1 1
Oostkamp
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
2 1
Svelta Melsele
 
Lochristi
 
   
3 4
Torhout
 
Anzegem
 
   
3 3
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
1 1
Beringen
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
2 1
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Lille
 
   
1 4
Eendracht Termien
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
1 2
Esperanza Pelt
 
Wellen
 
   
1 1
Nijlen
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 3
Racing Mechelen
 
Betekom
 
   
2 3
Turnhout
 
Diest
 
   
0 1
Witgoor Sport
 
De Kempen
 
   
0 0
Altitude
 
Hankook Verdes
 
   
0 0
San Pedro Pirates
 
Garden City
 
   
6 0
Caesar Ridge
 
Wagiya
 
   
4 3
Adjidja
 
Loto Popo
 
   
0 2
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
2 1
Djeffa