Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

AEK Larnaca
 
AEL
 
 
 
 
Apollon
 
Anorthosis
 
 
 
 
Doxa
 
PAEEK
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
 
 
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
APOEL
 
 
 
 
Paphos
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
1. FC Köln
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
 
 
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg
 
SC Freiburg
 
 
 
 
FC Bayern München
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
 
 
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO II
 
Angoulême
 
 
 
 
Bergerac
 
Andrézieux
 
 
 
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
Yzeure
 
 
 
 
Chamalières
 
Colomiers US
 
 
 
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Trélissac
 
 
 
 
Les Herbiers
 
Canet Roussillon
 
 
 
 
Montpellier II
 
Nantes II
 
 
 
 
Stade Montois
 
Béziers
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Brechin City
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
 
 
 
Brora Rangers
 
Wick Academy
 
 
 
 
Clachnacuddin
 
Formartine United
 
 
 
 
Forres Mechanics
 
Buckie Thistle
 
 
 
 
Fort William
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
 
 
 
Keith
 
Deveronvale
 
 
 
 
Lossiemouth
 
Fraserburgh
 
 
 
 
Nairn County
 
Huntly
 
 
 
 
Turriff United
 
Rothes
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Jablonec
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Zlín
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
Academica Clinceni
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
CFR Cluj
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Botoşani
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
 
 
 
Mioveni
 
FCSB
 
 
 
 
SSC Farul
 
Argeş
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Voluntari
 
Sepsi
 
 
 
 
Archena U19 II
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
CFB Totana U19
 
 
 
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
Mar Menor U19
 
 
 
 
Pinatar U19
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
Ranero U19
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
Guadalupe U19
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Botev Vratsa
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
 
 
 
Cherno More
 
Ludogorets
 
 
 
 
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
 
 
 
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
 
 
 
Tsarsko selo
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Verona U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht
 
Genk
 
 
 
 
Antwerp
 
Mechelen
 
 
 
 
AS Eupen
 
Club Brugge
 
 
 
 
Cercle Brugge
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
 
 
 
Gent
 
RFC Seraing
 
 
 
 
Kortrijk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
 
 
 
KV Oostende
 
Standard Liège
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden
 
OH Leuven
 
 
 
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
 
 
 
Alessandria
 
Perugia
 
 
 
 
Benevento
 
Como
 
 
 
 
Brescia
 
Ascoli
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
Vicenza
 
 
 
 
Crotone
 
Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Frosinone
 
Reggina
 
 
 
 
Lecce
 
Cittadella
 
 
 
 
Pisa
 
Parma
 
 
 
 
Pordenone
 
Monza
 
 
 
 
SPAL
 
Ternana
 
 
 
 
AEK Athens
 
PAS Giannina
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
PAOK
 
 
 
 
Atromitos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
 
 
 
Ionikos
 
OFI
 
 
 
 
Lamia
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
 
 
 
Panaitolikos
 
Panathinaikos
 
 
 
 
Volos NFC
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
 
 
 
Basel
 
Lausanne Sport
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper
 
Young Boys
 
 
 
 
Lugano
 
St. Gallen
 
 
 
 
Servette
 
Luzern
 
 
 
 
Sion
 
Zürich
 
 
 
 
Bačka Topola
 
Spartak Subotica
 
 
 
 
Čukarički
 
Mladost Lučani
 
 
 
 
Metalac GM
 
Vojvodina
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
Kolubara
 
 
 
 
Partizan
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
 
 
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
Napredak
 
 
 
 
Voždovac
 
Radnički Niš
 
 
 
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
 
 
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
Laçi
 
Kukësi
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
 
 
 
Admira
 
LASK Linz
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien
 
Hartberg
 
 
 
 
Ried
 
Wattens
 
 
 
 
Salzburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Bjelovar U19
 
 
 
 
Šibenik U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
Etar
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
 
 
 
Neftohimik
 
Lovech
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
 
 
 
Sozopol
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Marek
 
 
 
 
Sportist Svoge
 
Levski Lom
 
 
 
 
Strumska slava
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Army
 
Grakcu Sai Mai United
 
 
 
 
Chamchuri United
 
Bangkok
 
 
 
 
IPE Samut Sakhon
 
Assumption United
 
 
 
 
Kabin United
 
ACDC
 
 
 
 
Kohkwang
 
Marines Eureka
 
 
 
 
Nonthaburi
 
Samut Prakan
 
 
 
 
Pathum Thani University
 
Kanchanaburi
 
 
 
 
Royal Thai Fleet
 
Rayong United
 
 
 
 
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
 
 
 
Maspalomas U19
 
Mensajero U19
 
 
 
 
Victoria U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
Kagera Sugar
 
 
 
 
Birmingham City U18
 
Norwich U18
 
 
 
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Brighton U18
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
 
 
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
Derby U18
 
 
 
 
Reading U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Everton U18
 
 
 
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
Sobradillo U19
 
 
 
 
Marino U19
 
Águilas SA U19
 
 
 
 
Tenerife U19
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Viera
 
Las Zocas
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
 
 
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Lincoln City U18
 
Bradford City U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
 
 
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
 
 
 
Vejle U19
 
AGF U19
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
Borgfeld
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen III
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
Leeds United U18
 
Sunderland U18
 
 
 
 
Leicester U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
 
 
 
Manchester City U18
 
Burnley U18
 
 
 
 
Acodetti U19
 
Arucas U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Viera U19
 
Huracán U19
 
 
 
 
AaB U19
 
Odense U19
 
 
 
 
Brøndby U19
 
København U19
 
 
 
 
Lyngby U19
 
Horsens U19
 
 
 
 
Midtjylland U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
 
 
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Carlisle United U18
 
Salford City U18
 
 
 
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
 
 
 
Bordesholm
 
TSB Flensburg
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
 
 
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
 
 
 
Al Fateh U19
 
Arar U19
 
 
 
 
Al Jeel U19
 
Al Taawon U19
 
 
 
 
Al Hilal U19
 
Al Khaleej U19
 
 
 
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
Al Wahda U19
 
 
 
 
Apolonia Fier
 
Tomori Berat
 
 
 
 
Burreli
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
 
 
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
Maliqi
 
 
 
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
 
 
 
Lushnja
 
Besa Kavajë
 
 
 
 
Pogradeci
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
 
 
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
 
 
 
Vora
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Xylotympou
 
 
 
 
ASIL Lysi
 
Karmiotissa
 
 
 
 
Enosis
 
Othellos
 
 
 
 
Ermis
 
Ayia Napa
 
 
 
 
Nea Salamis
 
Akritas
 
 
 
 
Onisilos
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
 
 
 
APEP
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
 
 
 
Digenis Morphou
 
Kouris Erimi
 
 
 
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Omonia Psevda
 
 
 
 
Halkanoras
 
AE Zakakiou
 
 
 
 
MEAP Nisou
 
Ormideia
 
 
 
 
Peyia
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
 
 
 
Geita Gold
 
Coastal Union
 
 
 
 
Kronshagen
 
Inter Türkspor Kiel
 
 
 
 
Pansdorf
 
Eutiner SV
 
 
 
 
Southampton U18
 
West Brom U18
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
Homburg
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Balingen
 
FC Gießen
 
 
 
 
Hessen Kassel
 
Elversberg
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05 II
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Pirmasens
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
 
 
 
Schott Mainz
 
Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
Köln II
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Köln
 
Bonner SC
 
 
 
 
Rödinghausen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Preußen Münster
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Uerdingen
 
 
 
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Homberg
 
 
 
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II