Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

07 Vestur II
 
TB
 
 
 
 
B71
 
HB II
 
 
 
 
ÍF
 
B36 II
 
 
 
 
NSÍ II
 
Víkingur II
 
 
 
 
AEL
 
Enosis
 
 
 
 
Anorthosis
 
APOEL
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
Olympiakos
 
 
 
 
Doxa
 
Apollon
 
 
 
 
Nea Salamis
 
Akritas
 
 
 
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
 
 
 
Paphos
 
Karmiotissa
 
 
 
 
Gorica
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Martigny Sports
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
Schötz
 
 
 
 
Delémont
 
Neuchâtel Xamax II
 
 
 
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Vevey Sports
 
 
 
 
La Sarraz-Eclépens
 
Servette II
 
 
 
 
Langenthal
 
Münsingen
 
 
 
 
Monthey
 
Coffrane
 
 
 
 
Muri
 
Bassecourt
 
 
 
 
Terre Sainte
 
Portalban / Gletterens
 
 
 
 
Biel-Bienne
 
Zürich II
 
 
 
 
Breitenrain
 
Bavois
 
 
 
 
Bulle
 
Brühl
 
 
 
 
Étoile Carouge
 
YF Juventus
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen II
 
Chiasso
 
 
 
 
Young Boys II
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Dinamo OO
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
 
 
 
 
Gaj
 
Lučko
 
 
 
 
Maksimir Zagreb
 
Bistra
 
 
 
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
Vrapče Zagreb
 
 
 
 
NK Lukavec
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
 
 
 
Ponikve
 
Segesta Sisak
 
 
 
 
Samobor
 
Karlovac 1919
 
 
 
 
Trešnjevka
 
Vrbovec
 
 
 
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
 
 
 
Broń Radom
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
 
 
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
 
 
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
Concordia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
 
 
 
Swit
 
Mławianka Mława
 
 
 
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
Warta Sieradz
 
 
 
 
Adria
 
Tolmin
 
 
 
 
Brda Dobrovo
 
Ziri
 
 
 
 
ND Slovan Ljubljana
 
Šobec Lesce
 
 
 
 
Sava Kranj
 
Visoko
 
 
 
 
Šencur
 
Svoboda
 
 
 
 
Škofja Loka
 
Dren Vrhnika
 
 
 
 
Vipava
 
MNK Izola
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
 
 
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
Slask U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
 
 
 
Paris W
 
Lens W
 
 
 
 
Modrica
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
 
 
 
Omarska
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
 
 
 
Podrinje Janja
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
 
 
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
 
 
 
Slavija
 
Drina Zvornik
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Laktasi
 
 
 
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
 
 
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Biolog
 
 
 
 
Chernomorets
 
Forte Taganrog
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Essentuki
 
 
 
 
Druzhba
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
 
 
 
Kuban Kholding
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
 
 
 
Legion Dynamo
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
 
 
 
SKA Rostov
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Andorra W
 
Liechtenstein W
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Münster
 
 
 
 
SV Innsbruck
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
Oberperfuss
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
 
 
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
 
 
 
Alberschwende
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Hittisau
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Hörbranz
 
 
 
 
Koblach
 
Brederis / Meiningen
 
 
 
 
Lochau
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Argeş
 
Hermannstadt
 
 
 
 
FCSB
 
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
 
Petrolul 52
 
Botoşani
 
 
 
 
Sepsi
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
U Craiova 1948
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
 
 
 
Voluntari
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
Necaxa
 
León
 
 
 
 
Mario Mendez
 
Panamá Oeste
 
 
 
 
Debrecen
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Vasas
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
Levski Sofia
 
Arda
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Botev Vratsa
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
 
 
 
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
CSKA Sofia
 
 
 
 
FC Ostrovets
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
 
 
 
MKK-Dnepr
 
Baranovichi
 
 
 
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
Slonim
 
 
 
 
Orsha
 
Lida
 
 
 
 
Osipovichy
 
Naftan
 
 
 
 
Smorgon
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Hertha
 
 
 
 
Fügen
 
SVG Reichenau
 
 
 
 
Hall
 
Schwaz
 
 
 
 
Kitzbühel
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
Kufstein
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
Wattens II
 
Imst
 
 
 
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
Röthis
 
 
 
 
Dornbirner SV
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
 
 
 
FC Egg
 
Lauterach
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Wolfurt
 
 
 
 
Hohenems
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
 
 
 
Rotenberg
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
 
 
 
BASK
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
 
 
 
BSK Borča
 
Zvezdara
 
 
 
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Torlak
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
 
 
 
OFK Beograd
 
Borac Lazarevac
 
 
 
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
Brodarac
 
 
 
 
Studentski Grad
 
Teleoptik
 
 
 
 
Zemun
 
Prva Iskra
 
 
 
 
AEK Athens
 
PAS Giannina
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
PAOK
 
 
 
 
Atromitos
 
Panaitolikos
 
 
 
 
Lamia
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
 
 
 
Levadiakos
 
Panathinaikos
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Ionikos
 
 
 
 
Volos NFC
 
OFI
 
 
 
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
Partizani Tirana
 
 
 
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
Teuta Durrës
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
Laçi
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
 
 
 
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
 
 
 
Belasitsa
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Lovech
 
 
 
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Etar
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Dunav 2010
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets II
 
Sozopol
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Sportist Svoge
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
 
 
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Strumska slava
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Brest
 
Minsk
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
 
 
 
Gomel
 
BATE
 
 
 
 
Isloch
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
 
 
 
Shakhtyor
 
Neman Grodno
 
 
 
 
Slutsk
 
Arsenal
 
 
 
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Slavia
 
 
 
 
Vitebsk
 
Belshina
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
Sport Recife
 
 
 
 
Grêmio
 
Vila Nova
 
 
 
 
New Mexico United
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
 
 
 
Sacachispas
 
Aurora
 
 
 
 
Juárez
 
Cruz Azul
 
 
 
 
Coras de Nayarit
 
Chihuahua FC
 
 
 
 
Auckland United
 
Auckland City
 
 
 
 
Birkenhead United
 
Manukau United
 
 
 
 
Hamilton Wanderers
 
Melville United
 
 
 
 
North Shore United
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
 
 
 
Waiheke United
 
Takapuna
 
 
 
 
Western Springs
 
Bay Olympic
 
 
 
 
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
Chuncheon
 
 
 
 
Woden Weston
 
Gungahlin
 
 
 
 
Devonport City
 
Riverside Olympic
 
 
 
 
Australia W
 
Canada W
 
 
 
 
Belconnen United
 
Cooma Tigers
 
 
 
 
O'Connor Knights
 
Canberra FC
 
 
 
 
Nittaidai W
 
Setagaya Sfida W
 
 
 
 
Siheung Citizen
 
Cheonan City
 
 
 
 
Reinmeer Aomori
 
Honda
 
 
 
 
Acacia Ridge U23
 
Bayside United U23
 
 
 
 
Mt Gravatt U23
 
St George Willawong U23
 
 
 
 
Goyang KH
 
Daegu II
 
 
 
 
Jinju Citizen
 
Geoje Citizen
 
 
 
 
Seoul United
 
Namdong
 
 
 
 
NGU Lublield Nagoya W
 
Kamogawa W
 
 
 
 
Gyeongju HNP
 
Yangju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Darwin Hearts
 
Hellenic Athletic
 
 
 
 
Launceston City
 
Kingborough Lions
 
 
 
 
Toowong U23
 
Pine Hills U23
 
 
 
 
Univ. Queensland U23
 
Newmarket U23
 
 
 
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Nara Club
 
Osaka
 
 
 
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Bucheon 1995
 
 
 
 
Pyeongchang United
 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
 
 
 
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Veraguas
 
 
 
 
Taichung Blue Whale
 
Hualien
 
 
 
 
Fremantle City
 
Rockingham City
 
 
 
 
Joondalup United
 
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
 
 
 
Mandurah City
 
Dianella White Eagles
 
 
 
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
UWA Nedlands
 
 
 
 
Western Knights
 
Subiaco
 
 
 
 
Monaro Panthers
 
Canberra Olympic
 
 
 
 
Iwaki
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
 
 
 
Pohang Steelers
 
Daegu
 
 
 
 
Acacia Ridge
 
Bayside United
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
St George Willawong
 
Yangpyeong
 
Chungju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
CSM Iaşi
 
 
 
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
CSM Slatina
 
 
 
 
Otelul
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Progresul Spartac
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
 
 
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Metaloglobus
 
 
 
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
 
 
 
Şirineaşa
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
 
 
 
Unirea Dej
 
Unirea Constanța
 
 
 
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
Csikszereda
 
 
 
 
Pocheon
 
Changwon City
 
 
 
 
Ostrava U19
 
Plzen U19
 
 
 
 
Pribram U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
 
 
 
Zlaté Moravce U19
 
DAC U19
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Loko Vltavín
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
 
 
 
Motorlet Praha
 
Králův Dvůr
 
 
 
 
Zbuzany
 
Dukla Praha II
 
 
 
 
TJ Tatran Bohunice
 
Start Brno
 
 
 
 
Kosmonosy
 
Vilemov
 
 
 
 
Dak Lak
 
Quang Nam
 
 
 
 
Toowong
 
Pine Hills
 
Kashima Antlers
 
Urawa Reds
 
 
 
 
Albirex Niigata
 
Oita Trinita
 
 
 
 
JEF United
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Kataller Toyama
 
Fukushima United
 
 
 
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Ehime
 
 
 
 
Sagamihara
 
Gainare Tottori
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
Honda Lock
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf U19
 
Augsburg U19
 
 
 
 
BAK 07 U19
 
Hertha U19
 
 
 
 
Bochum U19
 
Koln U19
 
 
 
 
Dresden U19
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
Heidenheim U19
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier U19
 
Bayern U19
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
Meppen U19
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg U19
 
St. Pauli U19
 
 
 
 
Nurnberg U19
 
Mainz U19
 
 
 
 
Oberhausen U19
 
Duisburg U19
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04 U19
 
Viktoria Köln U19
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin U19
 
Bremen U19
 
 
 
 
Verl U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
 
 
 
Persis Solo
 
PSIS Semarang