Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tigre
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
3 3
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
   
   
Flandria
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 3
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
2 0
Temperley
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
2 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Instituto
 
0 0
2 0
San Telmo
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
0 0
Club Atlético Güemes
 
Atletico Mitre
 
1 1
1 1
Atlanta
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 2
Almirante Brown
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
2 1
2 1
All Boys
 
Sacachispas
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
2 1
2 1
Real Pilar
 
Berazategui
 
1 1
4 3
Adelaide City
 
Logan Lightning
 
1 0
1 0
Brisbane City
 
Cockburn City
 
0 1
3 1
Heidelberg United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 1
1 3
Wollongong United
 
Green Gully
 
1 1
2 3
Canberra United Academy W
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
   
2 0
Maitland
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
0 0
1 1
Weston Bears
 
Cooks Hill United
 
0 3
0 5
Valentine
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
0 0
1 0
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Moreton Bay United
 
2 1
2 2
Brisbane Olympic W
 
Lions W
 
   
0 3
Perth RedStar W
 
Perth W
 
0 0
0 0
Bangladesh Police
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
1 1
1 1
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
1 1
1 1
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Sheikh Russel
 
0 1
2 3
Oriente Petrolero
 
Guabirá
 
1 1
4 1
Real Tomayapo
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
1 0
4 0
Club Universitario
 
Royal Pari
 
1 0
1 0
Volta Redonda U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
1 0
1 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Criciúma
 
1 2
2 2
Oeste
 
Juventus
 
1 0
2 0
América Mineiro U20
 
Nacional AC MG U20
 
0 0
0 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Araguari U20
 
4 0
8 0
Água Santa U20
 
Novorizontino U20
 
0 1
0 2
Araçatuba U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 2
0 5
Corinthians U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
0 0
1 1
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
Ibrachina U20
 
0 1
1 2
Guarani U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
1 0
2 1
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
Portuguesa U20
 
1 2
2 4
Osasco Audax U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
4 0
5 0
Palmeiras U20
 
Monte Azul U20
 
2 0
7 0
Penapolense U20
 
São Bento U20
 
1 1
1 2
Ponte Preta U20
 
Ituano U20
 
1 1
3 1
Santos U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
1 0
2 1
São Caetano U20
 
Assisense U20
 
4 0
8 0
SKA Brasil U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
0 0
1 0
Tanabi SP U20
 
Sao Jose EC U20
 
1 0
2 0
XV de Jaú U20
 
Noroeste U20
 
1 1
2 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Toronto
 
1 0
1 1
Beijing BG
 
Qingdao Youth Island
 
0 1
2 2
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
1 0
1 0
Suzhou Dongwu
 
BIT
 
1 0
1 0
Millonarios
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
2 0
3 0
Guayaquil
 
Chacaritas
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Quito
 
América de Quito
 
2 0
4 0
Manta
 
Imbabura
 
   
   
Pyramids FC
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
0 0
1 0
Smouha
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 1
1 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
0 1
Saku Sporting
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 1
0 2
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
Raplamaa
 
0 0
2 1
Flora U19
 
JK Tabasalu II
 
   
3 0
Keila
 
Saue
 
   
2 8
Lootos W
 
Tabasalu W
 
   
0 0
Kuressaare W
 
Jõgeva Wolves W
 
   
0 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Linfield
 
4 0
8 0
Fenerbahçe
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 0
1 1
Malmö FF
 
Žalgiris
 
0 1
0 2
Zürich
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Ferencváros
 
0 2
1 4
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 4
Germany W
 
France W
 
1 1
2 1
B36 II
 
TB
 
0 0
1 1
Undrid
 
B71
 
1 0
3 0
AB Argir
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
1 1
NSÍ
 
07 Vestur
 
0 0
0 1
VIFK
 
JBK
 
1 0
1 0
PK-37
 
Kings
 
1 0
4 1
Union Plaani
 
Ri-Pa
 
   
3 1
Tervarit-j
 
Raahe
 
0 0
1 0
PEPO
 
MP
 
0 1
2 1
GAMTEL
 
GPA
 
   
1 2
Real de Banjul
 
Brikama United
 
   
3 1
Sporting Real FC
 
Marimoo
 
0 0
0 1
Team Rhino
 
Banjul
 
   
2 0
Augnablik W
 
Fjölnir W
 
3 0
3 0
FH W
 
Fjardab Höttur Leiknir W
 
3 1
4 1
Fylkir W
 
Haukar W
 
2 0
2 2
KF
 
Haukar
 
0 0
0 1
Ægir
 
Reynir
 
0 0
1 1
Höttur / Huginn
 
Magni
 
   
3 0
ÍR
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 1
1 2
Njardvík
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
1 1
1 3
Völsungur
 
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
 
   
5 2
Sindri
 
KFS
 
   
3 3
ÍH
 
Dalvík / Reynir
 
0 0
0 1
Kári
 
Kormákur / Hvöt
 
2 0
3 2
KH
 
KFG
 
0 1
0 1
Vængir Jupiters
 
Ellidi
 
1 1
4 1
Vídir
 
Augnablik
 
0 0
0 0
Hamrarnir
 
Samherjar
 
   
4 2
Álafoss
 
Hamar
 
   
2 10
KFR
 
GG
 
   
0 3
Smári
 
Ýmir
 
0 0
0 1
Grindavík
 
Thór
 
0 2
1 2
HK
 
Grótta
 
1 1
2 1
Vestri
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
2 0
4 0
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II
 
Tindastól Hvöt Korm U19
 
   
   
Breið / Aug / Sm U19 III
 
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
   
2 1
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
Selfoss / SL U19
 
   
1 3
Víkingur R. U19 II
 
HK / Ýmir U19 II
 
   
2 4
ÍBV U19 W
 
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 W
 
   
6 2
Busan I'Park
 
Gwangju
 
0 1
0 2
Lao Army
 
Master 7
 
0 0
0 2
Young Elephant
 
Champasak United
 
2 0
2 1
Viengchanh
 
Ezra
 
   
0 6
Al Ahed
 
Bourj
 
1 0
2 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 0
1 2
Al-Akhdar
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
   
2 1
Al-Nasr
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
1 2
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
   
0 1
Kelantan United
 
Skuad Projek
 
0 1
1 1
Pahang
 
Selangor
 
2 0
2 0
Selangor United
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 2
0 4
Kuala Lumpur
 
Kedah
 
0 1
2 1
Negeri Sembilan
 
Terengganu
 
1 1
2 1
TC Sports Club
 
Super United Sports
 
0 0
0 0
Green Streets
 
Da Grande
 
1 1
1 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Alebrijes
 
0 0
0 0
CA La Paz
 
Celaya
 
0 0
0 0
Tlaxcala
 
Raya2
 
1 0
1 1
Atlas
 
Tijuana
 
1 2
1 2
Juárez
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 1
0 1
Monterrey
 
Puebla
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 0
León
 
Toluca
 
0 0
0 1
Necaxa U20
 
Pachuca U20
 
0 1
0 1
Pumas UNAM U20
 
Mazatlán U20
 
2 0
5 0
Querétaro U20
 
Guadalajara U20
 
1 1
2 2
Myawady
 
Shan United
 
0 1
0 1
Waterhouse
 
Pacific
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Alajuelense
 
   
   
Ballymacash W
 
Coleraine W
 
   
4 0
Comber Rec. W
 
Killen Rangers W
 
   
1 2
St. James' Swifts W
 
Ballymena Allstars W
 
   
7 1
Larne W
 
Foyle Belles W
 
   
4 0
Sandefjord
 
Kristiansund
 
1 0
2 0
Fredrikstad
 
Raufoss
 
0 3
0 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 2
Alianza Lima
 
Alianza Atlético
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Ayacucho
 
1 1
3 3
Carlos Stein
 
Sport Boys
 
2 0
3 2
Deportivo Municipal
 
ADT
 
0 0
1 0
Cienciano
 
Deportivo Binacional
 
0 1
1 1
Lech Poznań II
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
0 2
2 2
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
1 0
1 1
Wigry Suwałki
 
Kalisz
 
0 3
0 4
Jastrzębie
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
2 0
4 1
Radunia Stężyca
 
Wisła Puławy
 
2 1
3 2
Stal Rzeszów
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
0 0
1 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
0 0
1 1
Zorkiy
 
Zenit II
 
0 0
0 1
Nosta
 
Dinamo Barnaul
 
3 0
3 0
Orenburg II
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
1 5
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Tranent Juniors
 
0 1
1 2
Stirling University
 
East Stirlingshire
 
   
1 1
Družstevník Blatnica
 
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
 
   
0 1
Lokomotíva Ruskov
 
Maratón Seňa
 
   
2 1
Oravan Rabča
 
Sokol Liesek
 
   
0 1
Perín
 
Krásna
 
   
1 1
Široké
 
Sokol Chminianska
 
   
2 6
Brazil W
 
Paraguay W
 
2 0
2 0
Garden Hotspurs
 
Newtown United
 
   
3 1
SNL
 
Transvaal
 
   
0 4
Piteå
 
Vasalund
 
1 0
6 2
Liverpool
 
Nacional
 
0 1
0 1
Orlando City
 
New York RB
 
1 1
5 1
Forward Madison
 
Union Omaha
 
0 0
0 0
North Carolina
 
Richmond Kickers
 
1 0
2 3
FC Barcelona
 
Juventus
 
2 1
2 2
Real Madrid
 
América
 
1 1
2 2
Feyenoord
 
NAC Breda
 
3 0
6 1
Numancia
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 3
0 4
Salernitana
 
Galatasaray
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Milan
 
0 2
0 5
Salzburg
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 0
Napoli
 
Adana Demirspor
 
0 0
2 2
Vizela
 
Gil Vicente
 
   
2 3
Getafe
 
Elche
 
   
0 1
Portimonense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
   
1 0
Mafra
 
Vilafranquense
 
0 0
1 0
Montalegre
 
Chaves
 
   
0 2
Anorthosis
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
   
2 3
FC Utrecht
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Olympiakos
 
   
3 1
Cittadella
 
Bozner
 
   
8 0
Nantes
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sharjah
 
Varaždin
 
   
1 2
FC Frankfurt
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 2
0 5
Astoria Walldorf
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 3
0 5
Athletic Club II
 
Mirandés
 
   
0 0
Brescia
 
Lecco
 
   
5 1
Genoa
 
Lazio
 
2 1
4 1
Greifswalder FC
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
   
0 0
Orléans
 
UNFP
 
1 1
3 2
Stuttgart II
 
Balingen
 
0 0
0 2
Torino
 
Apollon
 
0 0
1 0
Al Shabab
 
Las Palmas
 
   
2 1
Altglienicke
 
Wilmersdorf
 
3 0
9 1
Girona
 
FC Andorra
 
1 0
2 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Nöttingen
 
   
   
Höhr-Grenzhausen
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
   
0 5
Lichtenberg
 
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
 
   
2 2
Lorient
 
Châteauroux
 
   
2 1
Mafra
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
1 2
Real Oviedo
 
Burgos
 
   
0 1
Real Sociedad
 
Osasuna
 
   
1 0
SC Lahr
 
Bahlinger SC
 
   
2 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Auerbach
 
2 0
6 3
CD Calahorra
 
Huesca
 
   
0 1
Leganés
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
   
1 2
Strasbourg
 
Cagliari
 
1 2
1 2
Teruel
 
Real Zaragoza
 
   
0 0
Albacete
 
Rayo Majadahonda
 
   
4 2
Mallorca
 
Sporting Gijón
 
   
1 0
Calcio Padova
 
Spezia
 
   
1 5
H&W Welders
 
Glenavon
 
0 2
1 2
Real Betis
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
1 1
Sevilla
 
Angers SCO
 
   
6 0
Southampton
 
Monaco
 
0 1
3 1
Académica
 
Canelas 2010
 
0 0
0 0
Broń Radom
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
0 0
0 0
Gubbio
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
1 0
3 0
Kolín
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
2 0
3 2
Tikves
 
Rabotnicki
 
2 0
2 0
Admira Praha
 
Bohemians 1905 II
 
1 0
3 0
Bjelovar
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
0 2