Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
1 0
River Plate Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
0 1
3 1
Rosario Central Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 4
0 6
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
2 0
2 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Colón
 
1 0
3 0
Sarmiento
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 1
1 2
San Lorenzo
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 0
Centenary Stormers U23
 
Pine Hills U23
 
   
2 1
Armadale
 
Bayswater City
 
1 3
3 5
FQ QAS W
 
Capalaba W
 
   
3 0
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
   
1 2
Zwettl
 
St. Pölten II
 
1 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
0 3
0 3
Dender
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
4 0
Druk Lhayul
 
BFF Academy U19
 
   
3 0
Sutjeska Foca
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
   
2 1
Noroeste
 
Botafogo SP II
 
1 0
2 0
Penapolense U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 1
1 1
Londrina
 
Bahia
 
0 1
1 1
Strumska slava
 
Levski Krumovgrad
 
0 0
1 0
Santiago Morning
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Audax Italiano
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
0 2
Copiapó
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
3 0
Shanghai Jiading
 
BIT
 
2 0
3 1
Zibo Sunday
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
0 1
2 1
Shanghai Port
 
Shenzhen
 
   
2 0
Leones FC
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
1 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Puntarenas
 
0 1
1 2
Cibalia U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
   
0 1
Hranice
 
Karviná
 
1 1
2 2
Uherský Brod
 
Vyškov
 
0 1
1 3
Aritma Praha
 
Olympie Brezova
 
1 1
2 2
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
1 1
1 1
VRI
 
Viby
 
1 0
1 0
Hvidovre
 
Fremad Amager
 
4 0
5 1
SønderjyskE
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 3
0 4
HB Køge
 
Nykøbing
 
1 0
4 0
Vendsyssel
 
Hobro
 
1 0
1 0
Albertslund W
 
Fredensborg W
 
   
0 9
Vejle W
 
Dalum / Næsby W
 
0 3
0 8
CBS Sport W
 
ØKF W
 
   
0 3
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Delfin
 
1 0
3 2
Alianza
 
Jocoro
 
   
   
Atletico Marte
 
Dragón
 
   
   
CD Platense
 
Santa Tecla
 
   
   
FAS
 
Águila
 
   
   
Firpo
 
Isidro Metapán
 
   
   
Once Municipal
 
Chalatenango
 
   
   
Birmingham City
 
Watford
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
2 0
Burnley
 
Hull City
 
1 1
1 1
Norwich City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
2 1
Preston North End
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Millwall
 
2 0
2 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 1
Sheppey United
 
Athletic Newham
 
   
6 0
Barnsley
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
3 0
5 1
Exeter City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 0
3 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
2 1
Oxford United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 2
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
4 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Walsall
 
2 0
2 1
Colchester United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Crawley Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 2
2 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
2 1
Gillingham
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 1
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Mansfield Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 2
5 2
Newport County
 
Salford City
 
0 0
2 3
Stevenage
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
1 1
Boreham Wood
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
1 2
Bromley
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Wrexham
 
2 0
2 0
Eastleigh
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 1
Halifax Town
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 0
Maidenhead United
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
2 0
Maidstone United
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 1
2 4
Oldham Athletic
 
Wealdstone
 
0 2
1 2
Woking
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 2
AFC Sudbury
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 0
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Gorleston
 
   
3 2
Heybridge Swifts
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
2 0
Lowestoft Town
 
Stowmarket Town
 
   
2 1
Tilbury
 
Basildon United
 
   
2 2
Wroxham
 
Bury Town
 
   
0 0
Binfield
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
1 1
Hanworth Villa
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 1
Leatherhead
 
South Park
 
   
0 1
Thatcham Town
 
Marlow
 
   
1 1
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Merstham
 
   
0 0
Walton & Hersham
 
Chipstead
 
   
3 1
Westfield
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
4 0
Beckenham Town
 
Corinthian
 
   
3 2
Chatham Town
 
Faversham Town
 
   
2 0
Chichester City
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
0 0
1 0
Cray Valley (PM)
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
1 0
Haywards Heath Town
 
Lancing
 
   
2 2
Littlehampton Town
 
Whitehawk
 
   
0 1
Sittingbourne
 
Ramsgate
 
   
0 0
Three Bridges
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
2 0
AFC Dunstable
 
Highworth Town
 
   
3 0
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
5 0
Aylesbury United
 
Kidlington
 
   
2 0
Cirencester Town
 
Thame
 
   
1 2
Didcot Town
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
0 4
Waltham Forest
 
Hertford Town
 
   
1 4
Ware
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
3 1
AFC Hornchurch
 
Enfield Town
 
1 2
3 2
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Margate
 
0 1
0 2
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Canvey Island
 
1 3
1 5
Folkestone Invicta
 
Hastings United
 
0 0
0 0
Haringey Borough
 
Herne Bay
 
1 2
2 4
Horsham
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
1 0
5 0
Lewes
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Potters Bar Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 1
0 1
Ashton United
 
South Shields
 
1 0
1 1
Atherton Collieries
 
Stafford Rangers
 
1 2
1 2
Bamber Bridge
 
Marske United
 
2 2
2 2
Belper Town
 
United of Manchester
 
1 1
1 4
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Hyde United
 
1 0
1 1
Marine
 
Lancaster City
 
0 0
0 0
Morpeth Town
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 3
Nantwich Town
 
Rylands
 
0 1
2 2
Radcliffe Borough
 
Matlock Town
 
0 0
1 0
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Warrington Town
 
0 1
0 1
Whitby Town
 
Liversedge
 
2 2
2 3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Hitchin Town
 
1 1
1 2
Basford United
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 2
0 4
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Alvechurch
 
0 0
3 1
Hednesford Town
 
Stourbridge
 
0 0
0 0
Mickleover Sports
 
Coalville Town
 
2 2
2 4
Needham Market
 
St Ives Town
 
2 1
4 2
Royston Town
 
Leiston
 
1 0
1 1
Tamworth
 
Rushall Olympic
 
1 1
3 1
Dorchester Town
 
Plymouth Parkway
 
0 1
3 1
Hanwell Town
 
Chesham United
 
0 0
2 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Hendon
 
0 0
1 0
Merthyr Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
0 0
2 0
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
1 2
2 3
North Leigh
 
Winchester City
 
1 3
2 4
Salisbury
 
Hartley Wintney
 
1 3
1 3
Weston-super-Mare
 
Yate Town
 
2 2
3 2
Colchester United U21
 
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
2 1
3 1
Cardiff City U21
 
Peterborough United U21
 
2 0
2 1
Bristol City U21
 
Hull City U21
 
1 2
4 2
Ipswich Town U21
 
Wigan Athletic U21
 
0 1
3 1
Millwall U21
 
Barnsley U21
 
2 0
4 0
Banbury United
 
Boston United
 
0 0
0 0
Buxton
 
Leamington
 
0 0
1 1
Chester
 
Hereford
 
0 0
0 1
Chorley
 
Blyth Spartans
 
0 0
1 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Fylde
 
1 1
1 2
Gloucester City
 
Peterborough Sports
 
2 1
3 1
Kettering Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 0
2 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 1
1 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Brackley Town
 
0 1
2 1
Scarborough Athletic
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 1
2 2
Southport
 
Darlington
 
1 0
1 0
Spennymoor Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Braintree Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
1 1
3 1
Concord Rangers
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 0
1 1
Dartford
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 1
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
1 1
1 2
Eastbourne Borough
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 1
2 3
Farnborough
 
Taunton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Hampton & Richmond
 
Bath City
 
0 0
1 1
Slough Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
0 1
0 2
St Albans City
 
Hungerford Town
 
0 0
0 0
Welling United
 
Cheshunt
 
2 1
2 1
Weymouth
 
Worthing
 
0 1
0 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Soccernet
 
7 0
15 0
Tammeka
 
Pärnu
 
4 0
8 0
Olympic
 
Saare Latte
 
   
3 0
Tallinna Wolves
 
Maksatransport
 
   
0 10
Bodø / Glimt
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
FC Copenhagen
 
Trabzonspor
 
1 0
2 1
Rangers
 
PSV
 
1 1
2 2
Vaajakoski
 
FC Komeetat
 
1 3
2 3
MP
 
KTP
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
0 0
0 4
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
3 3
Selfoss W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
1 0
2 0
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
ÍBV W
 
3 1
5 1
Afturelding W
 
Keflavík W
 
1 1
2 3
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
2 1
2 4
FH / ÍH U19
 
KR / KV U19
 
2 0
2 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 1
0 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 2
1 3
Yokohama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ahli
 
Kfarsoum
 
0 0
1 0
Al Hashemeya
 
Sama Al Sarhan
 
0 0
1 3
Al Tora
 
Al Buqa'a
 
0 0
0 1
Anyang
 
Bucheon 1995
 
2 0
4 2
Busan I'Park
 
Seoul E.
 
0 0
1 0
Jonava
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
0 0
0 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
CA La Paz
 
1 1
2 1
Pachuca W
 
Querétaro W
 
1 0
4 1
Mazatlán W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 5
0 8
Santos Laguna W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
   
1 2
Atlas U20
 
Juárez U20
 
2 1
4 1
Mazatlán U20
 
Querétaro U20
 
0 0
0 1
Rudar
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
0 1
Jedinstvo
 
Jezero
 
0 0
0 1
Sutjeska
 
Iskra
 
1 0
3 0
Arsenal Tivat
 
Mornar
 
0 0
2 1
Petrovac
 
Dečić
 
1 2
2 2
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Tauro
 
0 0
0 1
Nordstrand
 
Grorud II
 
2 0
4 2
Melgar
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 1
3 1
Farense U23
 
Benfica U23
 
0 0
0 0
Portimonense U23
 
Estoril U23
 
0 1
0 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Markhiya
 
0 0
2 0
Al Duhail
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Otelul
 
1 1
1 3
Amkal
 
Zorkiy
 
   
1 1
Tovarníky
 
Spartak Myjava
 
0 2
0 3
Badbaado
 
Elman
 
   
   
Heegan
 
M. United
 
   
3 0
Cape Town City
 
Maritzburg United
 
0 0
0 0
Öster
 
Örebro
 
0 0
1 1
Västerås SK
 
Trelleborg
 
2 1
4 4
Bergdalens W
 
Ulricehamn W
 
   
3 2
Ope W
 
IFK Sundsvall W
 
   
4 5
Örebro Söder W
 
Rävåsen W
 
   
1 4
Rimbo W
 
Uppsala W
 
   
0 6
Qviding W
 
Alingsås W
 
   
0 11
Singida Big Stars
 
Tanzania Prisons