Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gambia
 
Chad
 
   
2 2
Nigeria
 
Ghana
 
1 1
1 1
Senegal
 
Egypt
 
1 0
1 0
Algeria
 
Cameroon
 
0 1
0 1
Morocco
 
Congo DR
 
2 0
4 1
Tunisia
 
Mali
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Nuevo
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 1
1 3
Darwin Olympic
 
Garuda
 
   
1 2
Box Hill United
 
Ashburton United
 
   
2 0
Eastern Lions
 
Brimbank Stallions
 
   
2 3
Altona East Phoenix
 
Mornington
 
   
1 0
Essendon Royals
 
Moreland Zebras
 
   
2 0
Mazenod Victory
 
Port Melbourne
 
0 1
0 3
North Sunshine Eagles
 
Manningham Juventus
 
   
5 0
Williamstown
 
Whittlesea United
 
   
1 1
Eltham Redbacks
 
Corio
 
   
3 1
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Epping City
 
   
4 0
Frankston Pines
 
Clifton Hill
 
   
3 4
Langwarrin
 
Hume City
 
1 0
1 1
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
0 3
Kohfidisch
 
Deutschkreutz
 
1 2
1 2
Oedt
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
2 0
Donau Linz
 
Grieskirchen
 
   
1 2
Gnas
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
0 0
0 2
Lebring
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
1 0
2 0
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Rottenmann
 
   
3 0
ASV 13
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
1 4
2 5
Allerheiligen
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 0
0 4
Mannsdorf
 
Wiener SC
 
1 1
3 1
Independencia
 
Sao Francisco
 
1 0
2 0
Remo
 
Tuna Luso
 
0 0
0 1
Sport PB
 
Nacional de Patos
 
1 2
1 5
Portuguesa
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
Forca e Luz
 
2 1
3 1
São Raimundo RR
 
Real
 
   
6 3
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Borislav 2009
 
   
3 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Santa Fe
 
2 1
2 1
Étoile du Congo
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
1 1
Inter Club
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 2
2 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
2 0
Salford City
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 1
Dereham Town
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
3 0
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
0 3
Hullbridge Sports
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
0 1
South Park
 
Guernsey
 
   
6 1
Whitehawk
 
Faversham Town
 
   
1 1
Wantage Town
 
Waltham Abbey
 
1 0
1 3
Welwyn Garden City
 
Aylesbury United
 
2 0
3 0
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Cheshunt
 
1 2
1 2
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Haringey Borough
 
0 0
0 0
East Thurrock United
 
Potters Bar Town
 
1 0
1 0
Horsham
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
2 0
3 2
Lewes
 
Margate
 
   
2 0
Atherton Collieries
 
Witton Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Bamber Bridge
 
Mickleover Sports
 
2 1
2 2
Matlock Town
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
0 0
0 0
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Whitby Town
 
1 0
2 1
Biggleswade Town
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
0 0
0 0
Hednesford Town
 
Stourbridge
 
2 0
3 1
Needham Market
 
Lowestoft Town
 
1 0
4 0
Peterborough Sports
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
2 0
2 2
Wimborne Town
 
Salisbury
 
0 1
0 1
Nottingham Forest U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
0 1
1 1
Blackburn U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
1 1
4 1
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Charlton U23
 
0 2
0 3
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Peterborough United U23
 
0 0
4 2
England U20
 
Germany U20
 
1 0
3 1
Kazakhstan
 
Moldova
 
0 1
0 1
Cyprus
 
Estonia
 
1 0
2 0
Poland
 
Sweden
 
0 0
2 0
Portugal
 
North Macedonia
 
1 0
2 0
Kilo IF
 
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
   
0 2
Verl
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 0
Gundelfingen
 
1880 Wasserburg
 
   
2 1
Pullach
 
Türkspor Augsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Garching
 
Deisenhofen
 
0 0
0 0
Kirchanschöring
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
0 0
Bayreuth
 
Augsburg II
 
1 0
4 0
Eichstätt
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 0
1 0
Real Kashmir
 
Sudeva
 
2 0
2 2
Gokulam
 
Rajasthan FC
 
0 1
1 1
TRAU
 
Mohammedan
 
1 1
1 2
Persela
 
PSIS Semarang
 
1 2
1 2
Madura United
 
PS TNI
 
1 2
1 2
Austria U17 W
 
Germany U17 W
 
1 0
2 3
Kosovo U17 W
 
Slovenia U17 W
 
1 0
1 3
Iceland U17 W
 
Ireland U17 W
 
2 1
4 1
Kazakhstan U17 W
 
Lithuania U17 W
 
2 3
2 7
Slovakia U17 W
 
Finland U17 W
 
0 0
0 4
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
2 2
3 3
Ironi Nesher
 
MS Tira
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Iksal
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
0 5
2 13
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Robi Shapira
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
1 2
1 3
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
1 1
1 3
Bnei Eilat
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
0 0
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hapoel Azor
 
1 0
3 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 2
0 3
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
MS Dimona
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Yavne
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 0
3 1
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
1 0
1 0
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
3 4
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
3 5
Crotone U19
 
Reggina U19
 
   
2 2
Waterhouse
 
Arnett Gardens
 
0 1
0 1
Atlante
 
Alebrijes
 
0 0
1 0
Pachuca W
 
Mazatlán W
 
1 0
5 0
León W
 
Guadalajara W
 
0 1
0 2
Tijuana W
 
Necaxa W
 
0 1
1 1
UA Zacatecas
 
Leones Negros
 
0 2
2 3
Juárez U20
 
Guadalajara U20
 
   
1 2
Barendrecht
 
VVOG
 
4 1
5 1
Sparta Nijkerk
 
DOVO
 
0 0
1 1
Sportlust '46
 
Excelsior '31
 
2 0
2 2
GVVV
 
Spakenburg
 
4 0
4 0
IJsselmeervogels
 
De Treffers
 
1 0
1 0
Quick Boys
 
ASWH
 
1 0
2 1
Scheveningen
 
Katwijk
 
1 0
2 2
Al Jabalain
 
Al Nahdha
 
0 1
1 2
Al Adalh
 
Al Akhdoud
 
0 0
0 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al-Ain
 
0 2
1 2
Rangers U21
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
   
1 2
Vale of Leithen
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
   
0 2
Unión Viera W
 
Peña la Amistad W
 
   
7 1
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Hilal Obayed
 
   
1 1
Wad Nubawi
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
2 1
Al Khartoum
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
   
2 3
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
0 2
Alamal Atbara
 
Al Shorta
 
   
2 1
Vevey Sports
 
Terre Sainte
 
   
2 1
Ankaragücü U19
 
Denizlispor U19
 
0 0
1 1
Gadafi
 
UPDF
 
1 1
1 3
Express FC
 
Police
 
1 1
2 1
Binh Dinh U19
 
SLNA U19
 
   
2 4
Ha Noi U19
 
Dong Thap U19
 
   
2 0
Slovenia
 
Belgium
 
   
   
Zambia
 
Guinea
 
   
   
Liberia
 
Burundi
 
2 0
2 1
Tajikistan
 
Kyrgyz Republic
 
0 0
1 0
Azerbaijan
 
Latvia
 
0 0
0 1
Bangladesh
 
Mongolia
 
0 0
0 0
Singapore
 
Philippines
 
1 0
2 0
Congo
 
Sierra Leone
 
   
1 2
Croatia
 
Bulgaria
 
0 0
2 1
Uzbekistan
 
Uganda
 
2 0
4 2
Liechtenstein
 
Faroe Islands
 
0 1
0 1
Albania
 
Georgia
 
0 0
0 0
Bahrain
 
Belarus
 
1 0
1 0
Denmark
 
Serbia
 
1 0
3 0
Equatorial Guinea
 
Angola
 
   
0 0
Finland
 
Slovakia
 
0 1
0 2
Switzerland
 
Kosovo
 
0 0
1 1
Tanzania
 
Sudan
 
0 1
1 1
Togo
 
Benin
 
1 1
1 1
Malta
 
Kuwait
 
2 0
2 0
Norway
 
Armenia
 
5 0
9 0
Qatar
 
Slovenia
 
0 0
0 0
Israel
 
Romania
 
0 2
2 2
Austria
 
Scotland
 
0 1
2 2
Belgium
 
Burkina Faso
 
2 0
3 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
Luxembourg
 
0 0
1 0
England
 
Côte d'Ivoire
 
2 0
3 0
Netherlands
 
Germany
 
0 1
1 1
Northern Ireland
 
Hungary
 
0 0
0 1
Republic of Ireland
 
Lithuania
 
0 0
1 0
Spain
 
Iceland
 
2 0
5 0
Turkey
 
Italy
 
1 2
2 3
Wales
 
Czech Republic
 
1 1
1 1
Mauritania
 
Libya
 
1 0
2 0
France
 
South Africa
 
2 0
5 0
Trinidad and Tobago
 
Guyana
 
0 0
1 1
Qatar U19
 
Saudi Arabia U19
 
   
   
Qatar U23
 
Croatia U23
 
2 1
2 2
Japan
 
Vietnam
 
0 1
1 1
IR Iran
 
Lebanon
 
1 0
2 0
Syria
 
Iraq
 
1 1
1 1
United Arab Emirates
 
Korea Republic
 
0 0
1 0
Oman
 
China PR
 
1 0
2 0
Saudi Arabia
 
Australia
 
0 0
1 0
Bolivia
 
Brazil
 
0 2
0 4
Chile
 
Uruguay
 
0 0
0 2
Ecuador
 
Argentina
 
0 1
1 1
Peru
 
Paraguay
 
2 0
2 0
Venezuela
 
Colombia
 
0 1
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.