Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nigeria W
 
Zambia W
 
0 1
0 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Villa Dálmine
 
3 0
4 0
Sacachispas
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico Mitre
 
All Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Alvarado
 
Flandria
 
0 1
2 2
Tristán Suárez
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
3 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 0
0 2
River Plate
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
1 0
Mt Druitt Town
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 2
2 3
Casuarina
 
Port Darwin
 
2 1
3 2
Melbourne Knights
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
0 1
1 2
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
0 2
1 4
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
0 0
1 1
Curtin University W
 
West NTC W
 
   
2 3
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
3 0
First Vienna
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
2 0
2 0
Amstetten
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
3 0
Austria Wien II
 
Liefering
 
0 0
2 2
SV Horn II
 
Sturm Graz II
 
1 1
2 1
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Rapid Wien II
 
2 2
2 2
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Maria Saal
 
1 2
1 3
Feldkirchen
 
Bleiburg
 
   
1 1
Völkermarkt
 
Spittal
 
   
2 1
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
2 0
Höchst
 
Hard
 
   
1 6
Allerheiligen
 
Weiz
 
1 1
2 2
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
0 1
0 1
Gurten
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
1 0
1 1
Kalsdorf
 
Hertha
 
1 3
2 4
Leoben
 
LASK Juniors
 
0 0
3 1
Ried II
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
3 0
3 0
SAK Klagenfurt
 
St. Anna
 
0 1
0 3
Treibach
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
0 0
2 2
Salzburger AK
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
0 0
0 1
Bischofshofen
 
Wals-Grünau
 
2 1
4 1
Silz / Mötz
 
Wattens II
 
0 0
3 0
SVG Reichenau
 
Imst
 
3 1
5 2
Wörgl
 
Kitzbühel
 
1 0
1 0
Minsk FK W
 
ABFF U19 W
 
1 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Gent
 
1 0
2 2
Royal Pari
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
2 2
2 2
América Mineiro U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 0
1 1
Criciúma
 
Blumenau
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo SP U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
0 1
1 2
Portuguesa U20
 
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
0 0
2 1
Spartak Varna
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
1 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
2 2
Guelph United
 
North Mississauga
 
   
2 0
Ñublense
 
Cobresal
 
1 1
3 2
Shenyang Urban
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
0 2
1 4
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
0 2
1 4
Deportivo Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
2 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
3 1
Atlético Huila
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 1
2 3
Istra 1961
 
Varaždin
 
0 0
1 2
Sokol Kateřinice
 
FC Vsetin
 
1 4
2 8
Vendsyssel
 
Hillerød
 
2 0
5 1
SønderjyskE
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 0
2 1
Midtjylland
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
1 3
Olmedo
 
Puerto Quito
 
1 1
1 1
Al Mokawloon
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
1 0
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Al Masry
 
1 2
1 4
ENPPI
 
Pharco
 
0 1
0 1
Flora II
 
Jarva-Jaani
 
7 0
13 0
Legion
 
Flora
 
0 4
0 7
Sweden W
 
Belgium W
 
0 0
1 0
Jazz
 
Honka Akatemia
 
0 1
0 1
MYPA
 
HaPK
 
   
0 1
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
Kuopion Elo
 
   
0 8
Kings
 
KeuPa
 
   
1 2
KePS
 
RoPo
 
   
2 2
KTP
 
JäPS
 
2 0
3 1
Dikaki
 
Pélican
 
   
0 1
FC 105
 
Stade Mandji
 
   
0 1
Mangasport
 
Bitam
 
   
0 0
GAMTEL
 
Brikama United
 
   
4 1
Steve Biko
 
Sporting Real FC
 
   
1 1
Wallidan
 
Falcons
 
   
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Sandhausen
 
1 1
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Paderborn
 
2 1
2 1
Osnabrück
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
1 0
Gebenbach
 
Cham
 
   
1 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Kottern
 
0 0
1 3
Ansbach
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
2 0
Schweinfurt
 
Buchbach
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Augsburg II
 
2 0
2 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
1 1
2 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
2 0
2 1
Fjölnir W
 
HK W
 
0 0
0 1
Haukar W
 
Grindavík W
 
1 0
1 2
Tindastóll W
 
Fylkir W
 
   
1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
FH W
 
0 1
0 3
Njardvík
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 1
2 1
Augnablik
 
Ellidi
 
2 0
3 1
Vídir
 
KFG
 
   
3 3
Samherjar
 
Spyrnir
 
   
5 2
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
 
Máni
 
   
5 3
Kórdrengir
 
Thór
 
0 1
2 4
Al Wihdat
 
Aqaba
 
1 1
4 1
Atyrau
 
Ordabasy
 
0 2
1 4
Taraz
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
0 0
Tukums II
 
Rīgas FS II
 
0 3
0 5
FS Jelgava
 
Riga FC II
 
2 1
4 3
Trakai
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
1 1
2 1
Kelantan
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
1 0
1 1
Skuad Projek
 
PKNS
 
0 1
1 2
Maziya
 
Da Grande
 
1 0
1 0
Club Valencia
 
TC Sports Club
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
0 0
Alebrijes
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 0
1 1
Querétaro
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
0 3
Necaxa U20
 
Juárez U20
 
0 0
1 2
Querétaro U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
0 0
1 1
Mazatlán U20
 
Atlético San Luis U20
 
   
5 0
Árabe Unido II
 
Champions Academy
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente FBC
 
Atyrá
 
0 1
1 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Pastoreo
 
1 2
1 2
Ayacucho
 
César Vallejo
 
0 1
0 1
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 0
2 0
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 1
0 2
Znicz Pruszków
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
0 0
3 1
Warta Poznań
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 3
0 4
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 0
0 2
Athlone Town
 
Galway United
 
0 1
1 3
Cobh Ramblers
 
Bray Wanderers
 
1 1
3 1
Waterford United
 
Longford Town
 
1 0
1 2
Wexford Youths
 
Cork City
 
0 1
0 1
Derry City
 
Sligo Rovers
 
   
   
Dundalk
 
Finn Harps
 
3 0
3 0
UCD
 
Shelbourne
 
0 0
0 2
Mioveni
 
SSC Farul
 
0 0
0 2
Spartak Kostroma
 
Dinamo Moskva II
 
1 0
2 0
Zenit
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
3 0
3 0
Krasnodar W
 
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 
1 1
1 3
Ural U19
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
0 0
0 2
Chertanovo U20
 
Rostov U19
 
1 1
2 2
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
UOR №5 U20
 
3 0
5 1
Khimki U20
 
Krasnodar U19
 
0 1
2 1
Strogino U20
 
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
1 0
5 0
Orenburg U19
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
   
0 4
Torpedo Moskva U19
 
Zenit U19
 
   
0 2
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
Sochi U19
 
1 1
2 1
Fakel U19
 
Kuban U19
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
1 0
1 3
Civil Service Strollers
 
Rangers U21
 
2 1
2 1
Javor Ivanjica
 
Novi Pazar
 
2 1
2 1
Hougang United
 
Geylang International
 
1 0
1 2
Komárno
 
Pohronie
 
1 1
1 1
Spartak Myjava
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
0 1
1 1
Zlaté Moravce
 
Skalica
 
1 1
2 2
Radomlje
 
Celje
 
0 0
1 1
Brazil W
 
Peru W
 
4 0
6 0
Venezuela W
 
Argentina W
 
0 0
0 1
Bath United
 
Conaree United
 
   
3 4
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
2 1
Al Merreikh
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
2 0
Hilal Obayed
 
Al Khartoum
 
   
3 1
Kober
 
Al Shorta
 
   
0 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Wad Nubawi
 
   
2 0
Hay Al Arab
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
0 2
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
   
3 0
Tuti
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
0 0
Transvaal
 
Notch
 
   
1 2
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Aarau
 
1 1
1 2
Lausanne Sport
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
2 1
5 1
Thun
 
Bellinzona
 
1 0
1 1
HT
FT
Med City
 
Cleveland SC
 
   
0 2
Muskegon Risers
 
Duluth
 
   
5 2
Chicago FC United
 
Peoria
 
1 0
3 1
Nona
 
West Virginia Chaos
 
1 1
1 2
Seacoast United Phantoms
 
Christos
 
2 0
4 1
Brazos Valley
 
Asheville City
 
0 1
0 3
Capital
 
SF Glens
 
0 1
2 3
Kalamazoo FC
 
Kings Hammer
 
0 0
0 0
Ocean City Nor'easters
 
Long Island Rough Riders
 
1 0
1 3
Michigan Bucks
 
South Bend Lions
 
2 0
3 1
Lionsbridge
 
Vermont Green
 
1 1
1 2
One Knoxville
 
Texas United
 
0 0
2 2
Seahorses
 
Park City Red Wolves
 
0 1
3 1
The Villages
 
Carolina Dynamo
 
1 1
1 1
Western Mass Pioneers
 
Manhattan
 
1 0
1 0
Monagas
 
Caracas
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 0
0 0
Phú Thọ
 
Phu Dong
 
0 1
0 1
Quang Nam
 
Bình Phước
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Villarreal
 
0 1
0 2
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Pendikspor
 
0 0
2 0
Sivasspor
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
1 1
Ashdod
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
   
3 2
Crystal Palace
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 1
Almere City
 
FC Dordrecht
 
   
1 0
Vitesse
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
2 2
Apollon
 
Slovan Liberec
 
   
   
Dukla Praha
 
Teplice
 
3 0
4 1
Fiorentina
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
2 0
4 1
Genoa
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
0 1
Modena
 
Fiorenzuola
 
1 0
1 0
Benfica
 
Girona
 
   
4 2
Dnipro-1
 
Al Nassr
 
   
0 0
FC Köln
 
NEC
 
2 0
5 0
Grafičar
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Heracles Almelo
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
2 1
Pontedera
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 3
SC Heerenveen
 
RWDM
 
1 1
1 1
AB
 
Frem
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Sittard
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
2 2
3 3
ADO Den Haag
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
2 1
Babelsberg
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 1
3 2
Bayern Alzenau
 
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
 
   
2 1
FC Volendam
 
AEK Athens
 
1 1
1 2
Hessen Kassel
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
   
0 2
Homburg
 
Jagersburg
 
   
3 1
PEC Zwolle
 
SC Cambuur
 
2 0
3 1
Real Murcia
 
FC Andorra
 
0 0
0 0
Espanyol
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
0 0
OJC Rosmalen
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 0
2 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 1
1 2
FC Twente
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
3 1
Middlesbrough
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
2 0
Ballyclare Comrades
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 1
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Sheffield United
 
0 2
0 3
Knockbreda
 
Portadown
 
0 0
1 1
Virtus Francavilla
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 1
Modena
 
Lucchese
 
   
   
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
1 1
1 1
Braşov
 
Progresul Spartac
 
1 0
1 0
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Solin
 
1 1
1 2
Krka
 
Jarun
 
0 0
3 1
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
Gonsenheim
 
2 0
2 0
Highworth Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
0 0
0 5
Brentwood Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 0
1 3
Don Álvaro
 
Merida
 
0 0
1 2
Köln W
 
Fortuna Köln W