Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Douanes
 
Réal Bamako
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Argentino Merlo
 
Atlas
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
0 0
1 0
El Porvenir
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 2
Puerto Nuevo
 
Claypole
 
0 0
2 1
Real Pilar
 
Midland
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
1 0
4 0
Barracas Central Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 0
1 3
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Patronato Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Tigre Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
2 0
2 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Tigre
 
0 1
1 1
Huracán
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
1 1
Liezen
 
Wildon
 
   
1 4
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
2 0
3 1
Fehring
 
Voitsberg
 
0 3
1 3
Frauental
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
0 0
1 1
Judenburg
 
Fürstenfeld
 
0 0
1 4
Koflach
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
2 0
Lebring
 
Ilz
 
3 0
4 3
Mettersdorf
 
Gnas
 
3 0
4 0
Mayrhofen
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
7 1
SVG Reichenau
 
Telfs
 
1 0
2 0
Hall
 
Kundl
 
0 0
1 0
Wattens II
 
Kitzbühel
 
0 1
1 2
Fügen
 
Schwaz
 
1 0
1 2
Kufstein
 
Silz / Mötz
 
2 1
2 1
Wörgl
 
Imst
 
0 1
2 1
Keşlə II
 
MOIK
 
0 0
1 1
Qarabağ II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
0 0
2 0
Al Hala
 
Al Budaiya
 
1 0
1 1
Sitra
 
Manama Club
 
0 0
0 0
BFF Academy U19
 
Takin
 
1 0
5 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Always Ready
 
1 1
1 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Farroupilha
 
   
0 3
Botafogo SP II
 
São Caetano
 
1 1
1 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Bétis U20
 
1 0
3 0
RB Bragantino W
 
Portuguesa W
 
   
2 1
Operário PR
 
Guarani
 
0 1
0 1
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 0
Melipilla
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
0 1
O'Higgins
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 1
2 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
0 2
Barranquilla
 
Real San Andres
 
1 1
2 1
Karlovac 1919
 
Ponikve
 
   
3 0
Uničov
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
2 2
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Třinec
 
0 2
1 5
SønderjyskE U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
   
0 2
Dalum / Næsby W
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
0 7
1 10
NIF / HG W
 
Østerbro W
 
3 0
4 0
Técnico Universitario
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 1
1 1
Atletico Marte
 
Alianza
 
   
   
CD Platense
 
Águila
 
   
   
Chalatenango
 
FAS
 
   
   
Dragón
 
Isidro Metapán
 
   
   
Once Municipal
 
Firpo
 
   
   
Santa Tecla
 
Jocoro
 
   
   
Blackburn Rovers
 
Watford
 
1 0
2 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Hull City
 
Stoke City
 
0 2
0 3
Middlesbrough
 
Cardiff City
 
0 3
2 3
Swansea City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 1
Preston North End
 
Burnley
 
1 1
1 1
Willand Rovers
 
Bideford
 
   
0 3
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Dereham Town
 
   
0 1
AFC Totton
 
Slimbridge
 
   
1 1
Ashford United
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
3 3
Barton Rovers
 
Chatham Town
 
   
0 1
Bashley
 
Frome Town
 
   
4 1
Basildon United
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
0 2
Basingstoke Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
3 5
Beckenham Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 1
Bedfont Sports
 
Hashtag United
 
   
2 2
Bedworth United
 
Harborough Town
 
   
0 1
Berkhamsted
 
Exmouth
 
   
5 0
Bishop's Cleeve
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
2 3
Boldmere St Michaels
 
Sporting Khalsa
 
   
4 3
Bootle FC
 
Grimsby Borough
 
   
   
Bridlington Town
 
Colne
 
   
1 2
Bury Town
 
Stowmarket Town
 
1 1
1 2
Carlton Town
 
Hanley Town
 
   
2 0
Chertsey Town
 
Uxbridge
 
   
1 3
Chichester City
 
Faversham Town
 
   
0 1
Chipstead
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
4 2
Cinderford Town
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
0 1
Clitheroe
 
1874 Northwich
 
   
2 1
Coleshill Town
 
St Neots Town
 
   
3 2
Daventry Town
 
Lincoln United
 
   
2 3
Didcot Town
 
Hamworthy United FC
 
   
1 1
East Thurrock United
 
Mole Valley SCR
 
   
3 1
FC Romania
 
Westfield
 
0 1
1 1
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
2 2
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Harlow Town
 
   
1 2
Halesowen Town
 
Biggleswade
 
   
5 2
Haywards Heath Town
 
Southall
 
   
0 0
Highworth Town
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
1 2
Kidlington
 
Tavistock
 
   
0 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Leicester Road
 
   
3 4
Lancing
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
1 4
Littlehampton Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
1 0
Long Eaton United FC
 
Gresley
 
   
2 0
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Corby Town
 
   
3 1
Macclesfield
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
   
7 0
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Ware
 
   
0 3
Marlow
 
Binfield
 
   
0 4
Mossley
 
Dunston
 
   
1 2
Newcastle Town
 
Spalding United
 
   
0 2
North Shields
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
   
3 1
Northwood
 
Hanworth Villa
 
   
0 3
Prescot Cables
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
   
1 1
Ramsbottom United
 
Glossop North End
 
   
2 1
Sheppey United
 
Hertford Town
 
   
3 3
Shepshed Dynamo
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
1 0
Shildon AFC
 
Consett AFC
 
0 1
1 2
Sholing
 
Lymington Town
 
   
0 1
Stamford
 
Chasetown
 
   
1 2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Ossett United
 
   
2 2
Thame
 
Westbury United
 
   
0 2
Three Bridges
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
3 2
Tilbury
 
Whitehawk
 
   
1 2
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Corinthian
 
   
0 0
VCD Athletic
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
0 3
Waltham Forest
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 3
Walton & Hersham
 
Leatherhead
 
   
3 1
Welwyn Garden City
 
New Salamis
 
   
1 2
Wimborne Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
2 3
Witham Town
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
1 0
Witton Albion
 
Stockton Town
 
   
3 4
Workington
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
1 2
Wroxham
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
4 1
Trafford
 
Hebburn Town
 
   
1 2
Barnsley
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
2 1
Ipswich Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Morecambe
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 3
Peterborough United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Exeter City
 
2 2
3 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Barrow
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Stockport County
 
2 1
3 2
Grimsby Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
1 1
Harrogate Town
 
Salford City
 
0 0
0 1
Hartlepool United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Rochdale
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Sutton United
 
2 2
3 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 2
Walsall
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Altrincham
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 2
Barnet
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Boreham Wood
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Southend United
 
1 1
3 2
Eastleigh
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 1
Halifax Town
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
2 0
Maidstone United
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 0
Torquay United
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 2
1 4
Woking
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
3 0
Wrexham
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
4 1
York City
 
Bromley
 
0 1
2 1
AFC Hornchurch
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
2 0
5 0
Billericay Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 1
2 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
1 2
3 3
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
2 2
2 2
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Enfield Town
 
0 1
0 4
Canvey Island
 
Haringey Borough
 
1 1
1 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
Cray Wanderers
 
2 2
2 4
Hastings United
 
Kingstonian
 
1 0
1 0
Horsham
 
Lewes
 
2 0
2 0
Margate
 
Herne Bay
 
4 0
4 0
Atherton Collieries
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 0
2 0
Belper Town
 
Liversedge
 
1 1
1 2
Guiseley
 
Marske United
 
0 1
1 3
Lancaster City
 
South Shields
 
0 2
0 2
Marine
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
0 1
0 1
Morpeth Town
 
Ashton United
 
2 0
3 1
Rylands
 
Hyde United
 
2 2
2 4
Stafford Rangers
 
Warrington Town
 
0 0
1 1
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Bamber Bridge
 
0 0
1 0
United of Manchester
 
Matlock Town
 
1 1
2 1
Whitby Town
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 2
0 6
Alvechurch
 
Hednesford Town
 
1 0
1 0
Bedford Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
2 0
3 0
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Redditch United
 
0 1
0 1
Coalville Town
 
Ilkeston Town
 
0 1
1 4
Needham Market
 
Royston Town
 
1 0
5 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 2
1 3
St Ives Town
 
Leiston
 
1 1
1 2
Stratford Town
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 0
2 0
Tamworth
 
Basford United
 
1 0
2 1
Chesham United
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
3 0
4 2
Hanwell Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
0 0
0 1
Salisbury
 
Merthyr Town
 
0 1
1 2
Blackburn Rovers U21
 
Brentford U21
 
   
2 3
Bristol City U21
 
Cardiff City U21
 
4 0
5 0
Sheffield United U21
 
Peterborough United U21
 
1 0
2 1
Watford U21
 
Millwall U21
 
1 2
1 4
Blyth Spartans
 
Farsley Celtic
 
0 0
1 1
Boston United
 
Buxton
 
2 0
3 0
Brackley Town
 
Hereford
 
1 0
2 1
Chester
 
Southport
 
0 0
1 0
Gloucester City
 
AFC Telford United
 
2 0
3 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Fylde
 
0 0
0 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
2 0
3 2
Leamington
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough Sports
 
Banbury United
 
2 1
3 2
Scarborough Athletic
 
Chorley
 
0 0
3 2
Spennymoor Town
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 0
0 0
Bath City
 
Weymouth
 
2 0
2 1
Dover Athletic
 
Dartford
 
1 3
1 3
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 1
1 3
Eastbourne Borough
 
Welling United
 
0 0
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Braintree Town
 
2 0
4 0
Hampton & Richmond
 
Chippenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Slough Town
 
Taunton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Tonbridge Angels
 
Farnborough
 
2 0
2 1
Worthing
 
Cheshunt
 
3 2
3 2
Portsmouth W
 
Watford W
 
   
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
Northampton Town U18
 
   
2 0
Sporting CP
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Inter
 
0 1
0 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 0
2 0
FC Bayern München
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 0
2 0
Liverpool
 
Ajax
 
1 1
2 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Porto
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
0 4
Sporting CP U19
 
Tottenham Hotspur U19
 
1 0
2 0
Plzen U19
 
Inter U19
 
0 3
0 3
Porto U19
 
Club Brugge U19
 
2 1
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
0 1
0 3
Bayern U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
2 2
3 3
Olympique Marseille U19
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
1 1
2 2
Liverpool U19
 
Ajax U19
 
1 0
4 0
Varketili
 
Rustavi
 
1 3
2 3
Zana Abasha