Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Benin U20
 
Burkina Faso U20
 
0 0
0 0
Nigeria U20
 
Ivory Coast U20
 
1 1
1 1
MC Oran U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
1 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
JS Saoura
 
2 1
2 1
Extremenya
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
2 3
Fénix
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 2
1 2
Almirante Brown
 
Villa Dálmine
 
2 1
2 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
1 1
Sol de Mayo
 
Sansinena
 
0 2
0 4
Western United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 1
Kingborough Lions
 
Hobart United
 
2 0
2 0
Charlestown City Blues
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
0 2
0 3
Hellenic Athletic
 
Mindil Aces
 
0 1
1 2
SWQ Thunder
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 3
0 7
Dandenong Thunder
 
Port Melbourne
 
0 0
1 0
Melbourne Knights
 
Collingwood City
 
   
1 0
Pascoe Vale
 
Kingston City
 
1 1
1 2
Stirling Lions
 
Balga
 
   
3 0
Western Knights
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
2 0
3 0
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Ashfield
 
0 0
1 0
Perth
 
Armadale
 
   
1 2
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
   
0 2
Fürstenfeld
 
Voitsberg
 
0 0
4 1
Gnas
 
Ilz
 
1 0
2 0
Mettersdorf
 
Liezen
 
1 1
4 1
Rottenmann
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
1 2
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Leoben
 
   
1 4
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
0 2
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Lebring
 
0 0
2 1
Wildon
 
Frauental
 
0 0
0 1
Spittal
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
2 3
2 5
Kapaz
 
Sabah II
 
0 0
0 0
Keşlə II
 
MOIK
 
3 0
6 0
Neftchi II
 
Zaqatala
 
1 1
2 3
Qarabağ II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
0 0
0 0
Sumqayıt II
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
0 1
1 3
Turan
 
Zira II
 
0 0
2 0
Sitatunga
 
Police Benin
 
   
3 2
Gaborone United
 
Galaxy
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Cariri
 
0 1
0 2
Horizonte
 
Floresta
 
1 0
2 0
Confiança
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Cobreloa
 
2 0
2 0
Curicó Unido
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 1
4 1
Tigres
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 1
Llaneros
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
Leones FC
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
Vuteks-Sloga
 
Belišće
 
   
2 8
Allerod
 
Herstedøster
 
4 1
6 1
Skovshoved
 
Tarnby FF
 
1 0
1 0
Midtjylland Res.
 
Hobro Res.
 
   
   
OB Res.
 
Silkeborg Res.
 
0 0
0 2
København U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
0 1
0 3
Gualaceo
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 1
2 1
El Gounah
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 1
0 1
Future FC
 
Al Ittihad
 
3 0
4 3
Zamalek
 
El Geish
 
0 0
0 1
Ilameen
 
El Badari
 
2 0
2 0
Sohag
 
El Minya
 
   
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 2
Southampton
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
1 2
Wolves U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol City U23
 
Coventry U23
 
1 2
2 3
Tammeka
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
1 3
Flora
 
Kuressaare
 
4 0
4 0
Maardu Aliens
 
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
   
0 8
FC Kohvile
 
Warrior
 
   
3 1
FC Tallinn II
 
Maksatransport
 
   
3 1
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
0 0
1 1
Bahardar
 
Adama Kenema
 
1 0
1 0
Arba Minch Kenema
 
Awassa Kenema
 
1 0
2 1
Denmark U17
 
Sweden U17
 
0 2
1 2
Serbia U17
 
Belgium U17
 
0 1
1 1
Scotland U17
 
Portugal U17
 
0 3
1 5
Turkey U17
 
Spain U17
 
0 1
0 2
Víkingur II
 
B36 II
 
2 1
6 3
NSÍ II
 
HB II
 
0 2
0 5
KÍ II
 
Undrid
 
1 0
2 1
Tampere United
 
Klubi-04
 
0 0
0 0
Haka
 
SJK
 
0 0
1 1
HJK
 
Lahti
 
0 1
3 2
Oulu
 
KuPS
 
0 1
0 3
Paris
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
1 2
Gagra
 
Samgurali
 
0 2
0 2
Sioni
 
Dila
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Telavi
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
4 2
7 2
Rustavi
 
Gareji
 
0 0
2 0
Shukura
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
0 0
Spaeri
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 1
3 1
Guria
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
   
2 0
Meshakhte
 
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
   
2 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 2
3 2
AEK Athens
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
2 3
PAOK
 
Panathinaikos
 
2 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
Aris
 
0 2
0 3
Ísbjörninn
 
Reynir Hellissandur
 
   
5 3
RB
 
Úlfarnir
 
   
3 2
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
FH / ÍH U19
 
0 1
1 2
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
3 0
3 0
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
2 2
6 2
KR / KV U19
 
HK / Ýmir U19
 
1 0
3 2
Valur / KH U19
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
1 1
1 1
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
   
0 2
Selfoss / SL U19
 
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
   
3 1
Víkingur Reykjavík U19 W
 
HK U19 W
 
   
0 5
Augnablik W
 
Haukar W
 
0 4
1 5
ÍH Hafnarfjörður
 
FH W
 
   
0 6
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Al Shorta
 
0 1
0 2
Benevento
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
1 0
Monopoli
 
Catanzaro
 
1 0
1 2
Virtus Entella
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 2
Juventus U23
 
Calcio Padova
 
0 0
0 1
Tivoli Gardens
 
Molynes United
 
2 0
3 1
Murang'a SEAL
 
Migori Youth
 
   
2 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 2
4 3
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Anyang
 
1 0
2 0
Seoul E.
 
Gimpo
 
1 0
3 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 0
2 1
Incheon United
 
Daegu
 
1 1
2 2
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
AC Sporting
 
   
4 0
Al Hikma
 
Safa
 
   
1 0
Tauras
 
Šilas
 
1 1
1 4
Skuad Projek
 
UiTM
 
0 1
0 1
Selangor United
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
1 1
1 2
Kedah
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
0 0
0 0
Pulau Pinang
 
Sabah
 
0 1
2 4
Douannes de Sikasso
 
Black Stars
 
   
0 0
ASKO
 
ASOM
 
0 1
0 1
Guadalajara W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
1 0
2 0
Monterrey W
 
Pachuca W
 
0 0
2 1
Cibao
 
Cavalier
 
0 2
3 3
ADO Den Haag
 
FC Eindhoven
 
2 0
2 1
Guaraní
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
3 0
Deportivo Santaní
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
2 0
2 2
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sahel
 
Al-Kawkab
 
2 1
4 1
Al Shoalah
 
Al Wahda
 
1 2
2 2
Jeddah
 
Al Kholood
 
0 0
1 0
Ohod
 
Al Nahdha
 
1 0
3 0
Al Adalh
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 1
Caracas
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
0 0
Peñarol
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 1
Ceará
 
General Caballero JLM
 
3 0
6 0
Internacional
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
2 0
Académico Murcia U19
 
Ranero U19
 
   
0 1
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
0 1
Al Khartoum
 
Kober
 
   
2 3
Hay Al Arab
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
0 0
Hay Al Wadi
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
0 1
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Hilal Obayed
 
   
1 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Al Shorta
 
   
5 0
Tuti
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
1 0
Wad Nubawi
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
1 1
Mbeya Kwanza
 
Geita Gold
 
0 1
0 1
Biashara United
 
Namungo
 
0 1
1 2
Monastir
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 0
1 0
Kütahyaspor
 
Artvin Hopaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
 
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
0 1
0 1
Fethiyespor
 
Ofspor
 
2 1
3 2
İçelspor
 
Orduspor 1967
 
1 0
3 0
Trabzonspor U19
 
Altay U19
 
2 0
4 0
Vipers
 
Mbarara City
 
   
4 0
Al Dhafra
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 0
0 1
Al Wasl
 
Ajman
 
2 4
2 4
Emirates
 
Al Urooba
 
0 0
0 1
Al Nasr
 
Al Ain
 
0 0
0 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
2 0
2 0
Bani Yas
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 3
0 4
Khorfakkan Club
 
Al Jazira
 
1 0
2 1
Dalton Red Wolves
 
Southern Soccer Academy
 
   
2 0
One Knoxville
 
Tri-Cities
 
1 0
1 0
Tormenta II
 
East Atlanta
 
0 0
2 0
Metalourg
 
Dinamo Samarqand
 
0 0
2 1
Nasaf
 
Qizilqum
 
2 0
5 0
Navbahor
 
Neftchi
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.