Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Bulle
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
 
 
 
La Sarraz-Eclépens
 
Lancy
 
 
 
 
Langenthal
 
Luzern II
 
 
 
 
Lausanne II
 
Terre Sainte
 
 
 
 
Linth
 
Baden
 
 
 
 
Lugano II
 
Thalwil
 
 
 
 
Monthey
 
Vevey Sports
 
 
 
 
Thun II
 
Echallens
 
 
 
 
Tuggen
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
 
 
 
Winterthur II
 
St. Gallen II
 
 
 
 
Bavois
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Bellinzona
 
Black Stars
 
 
 
 
Biel-Bienne
 
Brühl
 
 
 
 
Étoile Carouge
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
 
 
 
Young Boys II
 
Cham
 
 
 
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Hannover 96
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel
 
Hamburger SV
 
 
 
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
 
 
 
Nürnberg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
 
 
 
Paderborn
 
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
 
Sandhausen
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04
 
Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
St. Pauli
 
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
 
AIK
 
Norrköping
 
 
 
 
Degerfors
 
Häcken
 
 
 
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
Hammarby
 
 
 
 
Helsingborg
 
IFK Göteborg
 
 
 
 
Malmö FF
 
Elfsborg
 
 
 
 
Mjällby
 
Djurgården
 
 
 
 
Varberg BoIS
 
Kalmar
 
 
 
 
Värnamo
 
Sirius
 
 
 
 
Gauthiod
 
Karlslund
 
 
 
 
Mjolby
 
Angered BK
 
 
 
 
Nordvärmland
 
Ahlafors
 
 
 
 
Stenungsund
 
Lidköping
 
 
 
 
Vänersborgs FK
 
Kumla
 
 
 
 
Yxhult
 
Grebbestad
 
 
 
 
Gute
 
Forsbacka
 
 
 
 
Hudiksvall
 
Akropolis
 
 
 
 
IFK Österåker
 
Sandvikens AIK
 
 
 
 
Kungsängen
 
Kvarnsveden
 
 
 
 
Rågsved
 
Korsnäs IF FK
 
 
 
 
Stocksund
 
Järfälla
 
 
 
 
Uppsala
 
Skiljebo
 
 
 
 
Bergnasets
 
IFK Östersund
 
 
 
 
Gottne IF
 
Friska Viljor
 
 
 
 
Kiruna FF
 
Boden
 
 
 
 
Stöde
 
Sandviks
 
 
 
 
Storfors
 
IFK Luleå
 
 
 
 
Umeå FC Akademi
 
Algarna
 
 
 
 
Ytterhogdal
 
Skellefteå
 
 
 
 
Asarum
 
Räppe
 
 
 
 
Berga
 
Högsby
 
 
 
 
Eslov
 
IFK Hässleholm
 
 
 
 
Hässleholms IF
 
Karlskrona
 
 
 
 
Kristianstad
 
Nosaby
 
 
 
 
Österlen
 
Balkan
 
 
 
 
Rosengård
 
Ariana
 
 
 
 
IFK Eskilstuna
 
Enskede
 
 
 
 
Lidingö
 
Assyriska
 
 
 
 
Sleipner
 
Karlberg
 
 
 
 
Syrianska
 
Huddinge
 
 
 
 
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
 
Nyköping
 
 
 
 
United Nordic
 
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
 
 
 
Värmbols
 
Smedby
 
 
 
 
Astrio
 
Onsala
 
 
 
 
Eskilsminne
 
Assyriska BK
 
 
 
 
Hoganas
 
Hittarp
 
 
 
 
Sävedalen
 
Landvetter IS
 
 
 
 
Tölö
 
Husqvarna
 
 
 
 
Varbergs GIF
 
Ullared
 
 
 
 
Vastra Frolunda
 
Torslanda
 
 
 
 
Jeunesse Evolution
 
Phare du Canal
 
 
 
 
US Baie-Mahaut
 
AS Gosier
 
 
 
 
Forward
 
Örebro Syrianska
 
 
 
 
Hammarby Talang
 
Umeå
 
 
 
 
IF Karlstad Fotboll
 
Gefle
 
 
 
 
Piteå
 
Haninge
 
 
 
 
Sandviken
 
Motala
 
 
 
 
Sylvia
 
Tegs SK
 
 
 
 
Täby
 
Stockholm Internazionale
 
 
 
 
Vasalund
 
Sollentuna
 
 
 
 
Åtvidaberg
 
Ängelholm
 
 
 
 
Ljungskile
 
Vänersborgs IF
 
 
 
 
Lund
 
IFK Malmö
 
 
 
 
Oddevold
 
Falkenberg
 
 
 
 
Olympic
 
Tvååker
 
 
 
 
Oskarshamns AIK
 
Lindome
 
 
 
 
Torns
 
Qviding FIF
 
 
 
 
Trollhättan
 
GAIS
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
Fakel
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
KAMAZ
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Orenburg
 
Urozhay
 
 
 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Krasnodar II
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Akron
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Biolog
 
 
 
 
Anzhi
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
 
 
 
Druzhba
 
Legion Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Forte Taganrog
 
Chernomorets
 
 
 
 
Kuban Kholding
 
Essentuki
 
 
 
 
Makhachkala
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Espanyol
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
FC Barcelona
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón
 
Sporting Gijón
 
 
 
 
Almería
 
Ponferradina
 
 
 
 
Fuenlabrada
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas
 
Amorebieta
 
 
 
 
Lugo
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
Málaga
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
Burgos
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo
 
Leganés
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad II
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza
 
Girona
 
 
 
 
UD Ibiza
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Austria XIII
 
Union Mauer
 
 
 
 
Ostbahn XI
 
ASV 13
 
 
 
 
Post
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
 
 
 
Schwechat
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
 
 
 
Slovan HAC
 
Mannswörth
 
 
 
 
Stadlau
 
Donaufeld
 
 
 
 
Wienerberg
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
 
 
 
Monterrey
 
Santos Laguna
 
 
 
 
Toluca
 
Guadalajara
 
 
 
 
Areosa U19
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Bergantiños U19
 
Arosa U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Ural U19 II
 
 
 
 
Choco U19
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
 
 
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Villalbés U19
 
 
 
 
Coruxo U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19 II
 
Calasanz U19
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
 
 
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
Alondras U19
 
 
 
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
Plasencia U19
 
 
 
 
Cacereño U19
 
Diocesano U19
 
 
 
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
Mérida U19
 
 
 
 
Jerez U19
 
CD Coria U19
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
Olivenza U19
 
 
 
 
Montijo U19
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
 
 
 
Valdelacalzada U19
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
 
 
 
Villafranca U19
 
Moralo U19
 
 
 
 
Aravaca U19
 
Móstoles U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
 
 
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
Unión Adarve U19 II
 
 
 
 
Getafe U19 II
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19 II
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
Alcorcón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Torrejón U19
 
Boadilla U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
 
 
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
Sporting Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
Albacete U19 II
 
 
 
 
Illescas U19
 
Toledo U19
 
 
 
 
Manchego U19
 
Albacer U19
 
 
 
 
Mora U19
 
Azuqueca U19
 
 
 
 
Odelot Toletum U19
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
 
 
 
Torrijos U19
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
 
 
 
AD San Juan U19 II
 
Pamplona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Ardoi U19
 
Cirbonero U19
 
 
 
 
Burladés U19
 
Lagunak U19
 
 
 
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
Alsasua U19
 
 
 
 
Izarra U19
 
Beti Onak U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Sport U19
 
Lezkairu U19
 
 
 
 
Tudelano U19 II
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
 
 
 
Txantrea U19 II
 
Huarte U19
 
 
 
 
Marina Sport U19 II
 
Colindres U19
 
 
 
 
Alcázar U19
 
Llanes U19
 
 
 
 
Astur U19
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
 
 
 
Codema U19
 
Barcia U19
 
 
 
 
Llano U19
 
Vallobín U19
 
 
 
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
Llanera U19
 
 
 
 
Quirinal U19
 
Langreo U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
 
 
 
Urraca U19
 
Roces U19
 
 
 
 
Briviesca U19
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
Unionistas U19
 
 
 
 
Guijuelo U19
 
La Charca U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Vista Alegre U19
 
Peña U19
 
 
 
 
Isoba U19
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
 
 
 
Numancia U19
 
CD Victoria U19
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina U19
 
Santa Marta U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Castro U19
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
Parquesol U19
 
 
 
 
Barakaldo U19
 
Santutxu U19
 
 
 
 
Beasain U19
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
Vasconia U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19 II
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
 
 
 
Galdakao U19
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Indartsu U19
 
Gernika U19
 
 
 
 
Leioa U19
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
 
 
 
Alfaro U19
 
Tedeón U19
 
 
 
 
Arnedo U19
 
Mareo U19
 
 
 
 
Logroño U19
 
Comillas U19
 
 
 
 
River Ebro U19
 
Vianés U19
 
 
 
 
San Marcial U19
 
Pradejón U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
Oyonesa U19
 
 
 
 
Valvanera U19
 
Berceo U19
 
 
 
 
Varea U19
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
 
 
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
 
 
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
Oliver U19
 
 
 
 
Calatayud U19
 
Escuela U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19 II
 
El Olivar U19
 
 
 
 
Ejea U19
 
Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Fraga U19
 
Utebo U19
 
 
 
 
Huesca U19
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
Alcañiz U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
Teruel U19
 
 
 
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
 
 
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
Mataró U19
 
 
 
 
Figueres U19
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
Grama U19
 
 
 
 
Girona U19 II
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
 
 
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
Llagostera U19
 
 
 
 
Olot U19
 
Manlleu U19
 
 
 
 
Sants U19
 
Reus Deportiu U19
 
 
 
 
UE Manresa U19
 
Badalona U19
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
Patacona U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19 II
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
 
 
 
Catarroja U19
 
Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Elche U19 II
 
Alcoyano U19
 
 
 
 
Hércules U19
 
Intangco U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
Roda II
 
 
 
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
Torrent U19
 
 
 
 
Valencia U19 II
 
Castellón U19
 
 
 
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
Intercity U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
Atlético Jesús U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
Portmany U19
 
 
 
 
Constància U19
 
Serverense U19
 
 
 
 
Felanitx U19
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
 
 
 
Manacor U19
 
La Salle U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
CIDE U19
 
 
 
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
Ferreries U19
 
 
 
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
Menorca U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
 
 
 
Colima
 
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO
 
Lille
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Brest
 
Nantes
 
 
 
 
Clermont
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Nice
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
 
Monaco
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Montpellier
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Strasbourg
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Real Salt Lake
 
Toronto
 
 
 
 
Ajka
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
 
 
 
Budaörs
 
Budafoki MTE
 
 
 
 
Csákvári TK
 
Dorogi
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőr
 
Tiszakecske
 
 
 
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
Békéscsaba
 
 
 
 
Pécsi MFC
 
Győri ETO
 
 
 
 
Siófok
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
 
 
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Soroksár SC
 
 
 
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
 
 
 
Vasas
 
Szeged 2011
 
 
 
 
Differdange 03
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
 
 
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Hostert
 
 
 
 
Fola Esch
 
Wiltz
 
 
 
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Racing
 
 
 
 
Swift Hesperange
 
Rodange
 
 
 
 
UNA Strassen
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
 
 
 
Victoria Rosport
 
F91 Dudelange
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba II
 
Hidasnemeti
 
 
 
 
Debrecen II
 
Diósgyőr II
 
 
 
 
Eger
 
BKV Előre