Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Jastrzębie
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Bulle
 
Terre Sainte
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Vevey Sports
 
 
 
 
Eschen / Mauren
 
Freienbach
 
 
 
 
Gossau
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper II
 
Höngg
 
 
 
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Lancy
 
 
 
 
La Sarraz-Eclépens
 
Monthey
 
 
 
 
Langenthal
 
Schötz
 
 
 
 
Linth
 
St. Gallen II
 
 
 
 
Lugano II
 
Baden
 
 
 
 
Martigny Sports
 
Echallens
 
 
 
 
Thalwil
 
Paradiso
 
 
 
 
Thun II
 
Lausanne II
 
 
 
 
Tuggen
 
Winterthur II
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
Lisen
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Prostějov
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Táborsko
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
 
 
 
Třinec
 
Vyškov
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
1860 München
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Viktoria Köln
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II
 
Saarbrücken
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
 
 
 
Osnabrück
 
Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Verl
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
Meppen
 
 
 
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Havelse
 
 
 
 
Zwickau
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
 
 
 
Brzeg
 
Carina Gubin
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
 
 
 
Kluczbork
 
Gać Oława
 
 
 
 
Kluczevia Stargard
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Elana Toruń
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Polonia Bytom
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Unia Janikowo
 
 
 
 
Przodkowo
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Warta Gorzow
 
 
 
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
Piast Żmigród
 
 
 
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
 
 
 
Unia Tarnów
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Starogard Gdański
 
 
 
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
C' Chartres
 
 
 
 
Granville
 
Guingamp II
 
 
 
 
Romorantin
 
Lorient II
 
 
 
 
Rouen
 
Blois
 
 
 
 
Saint-Malo
 
Caen II
 
 
 
 
Vannes
 
Poissy
 
 
 
 
Versailles
 
Stade Plabennec
 
 
 
 
Vitré
 
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
 
 
 
Belfort
 
Beauvais
 
 
 
 
Entente SSG
 
Reims II
 
 
 
 
Épinal
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
 
 
 
Fleury 91
 
Bobigny
 
 
 
 
Lens II
 
Olympique St Quentin
 
 
 
 
Metz II
 
Haguenau
 
 
 
 
Schiltigheim
 
Auxerre II
 
 
 
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
Gobelins
 
 
 
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Toulon
 
 
 
 
Hyères
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
 
 
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Grasse
 
 
 
 
Lyon Duchère
 
Marignane Gignac
 
 
 
 
Martigues
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
 
 
 
Monaco II
 
Olympique Marseille II
 
 
 
 
Rumilly Vallieres
 
Aubagne
 
 
 
 
Saint-Priest
 
Chasselay MDA
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO II
 
Montpellier II
 
 
 
 
Béziers
 
Nantes II
 
 
 
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
Andrézieux
 
 
 
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Chamalières
 
 
 
 
Les Herbiers
 
Bergerac
 
 
 
 
Stade Montois
 
Colomiers US
 
 
 
 
Trélissac
 
Angoulême
 
 
 
 
Yzeure
 
Canet Roussillon
 
 
 
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
Aarau
 
 
 
 
Vaduz
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Wil
 
Thun
 
 
 
 
Winterthur
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
 
 
 
Yverdon Sport
 
Kriens
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Münster
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Zirl
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Zams
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
Alberschwende
 
Göfis
 
 
 
 
Bezau
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Fussach
 
Bizau
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Lochau
 
Hörbranz
 
 
 
 
Schruns
 
Meiningen
 
 
 
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
Mar Menor U19
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
Lorquí U19
 
 
 
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
 
 
 
Guadalupe U19
 
Ranero U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
 
 
 
Pinatar U19
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
CFB Totana U19
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
Archena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux
 
Lorient
 
 
 
 
Metz
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
Monaco
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Montpellier
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Lille
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nantes
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
Strasbourg
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Troyes
 
Lens
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Astra Hungary W
 
Ferencváros W
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO W
 
Puskás W
 
 
 
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
Soroksár W
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
Avanhard
 
Hirnyk
 
 
 
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
 
 
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Kremin'
 
 
 
 
Polessya
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Prykarpattia
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
 
 
 
Uzhhorod
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
 
 
 
Volyn
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
 
 
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
 
 
 
Desna
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Vorskla
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Empoli U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Spal U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Verona U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Inter U19
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
 
Spittal
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz II
 
Gurten
 
 
 
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Weiz
 
 
 
 
Wels
 
Treibach
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Hertha
 
 
 
 
Bukovyna
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
 
 
 
Chernihiv
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
 
 
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
Munkács
 
 
 
 
Karpaty
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Karpaty Halych
 
Livyi Bereh
 
 
 
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
Rubikon
 
 
 
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Balkany Zorya
 
Mykolaiv
 
 
 
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
 
 
 
Nikopol
 
Vovchansk
 
 
 
 
Real Pharm
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
 
 
 
Sumy
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
 
 
 
Tavriya
 
SK Poltava
 
 
 
 
Trostianets
 
Krystal
 
 
 
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
Peremoga
 
 
 
 
1. Maj Ruma
 
Omladinac NB
 
 
 
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
Borac Sakule
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
Becej
 
 
 
 
OFK Vršac
 
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
 
 
 
 
Radnicki Sombor
 
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
 
 
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
Borac Šajkaš
 
 
 
 
Tekstilac Odzaci
 
Kikinda
 
 
 
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
 
 
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
 
 
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
 
 
 
Bjelovar U19
 
Šibenik U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
 
 
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
 
 
 
Hebar 1918
 
Marek
 
 
 
 
Levski Lom
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Lovech
 
Etar
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets II
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Sozopol
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
Montana
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Sportist Svoge
 
 
 
 
Strumska slava
 
Neftohimik
 
 
 
 
DAC U19
 
Poprad U19
 
 
 
 
Nitra U19
 
Žilina U19
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová U19
 
Petržalka U19
 
 
 
 
Senica U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
Dukla U19
 
 
 
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
 
 
 
B 1908
 
Holbæk B&I
 
 
 
 
Skovshoved
 
GVI
 
 
 
 
Horsens U19
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
 
 
 
Vejle U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
 
 
 
Avarta
 
Ishøj
 
 
 
 
Frederikssund
 
Allerod
 
 
 
 
Greve
 
Brønshøj
 
 
 
 
LSF
 
AB Tårnby
 
 
 
 
Ringsted
 
Køge Nord
 
 
 
 
OKS
 
Sydvest