Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Al Merreikh
 
1 0
3 0
ES Tunis
 
CR Belouizdad
 
2 1
2 1
Wydad Casablanca
 
Petro de Luanda
 
3 0
5 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Maliqi
 
2 0
4 1
Burreli
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 0
0 0
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
1 2
Bylis Ballsh
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
2 0
4 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
0 0
Pogradeci
 
Vora
 
0 0
2 1
Turbina Cërrik
 
Apolonia Fier
 
2 0
2 1
Bulqiza
 
Internacional Tirana
 
   
5 1
Elbasani
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
2 1
Luzi 2008
 
Shënkolli
 
   
7 1
Oriku
 
Ada Velipojë
 
   
1 0
Kukësi
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 1
0 2
Atlètic Club II
 
Ranger's
 
   
2 1
UE Santa Coloma II
 
La Massana
 
   
0 1
Cañuelas
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 1
0 2
Comunicaciones
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Defensores Unidos
 
1 0
3 1
Los Andes
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
San Miguel
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
0 0
Belgrano
 
All Boys
 
0 0
2 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 1
1 1
Flandria
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
4 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
1 2
1 5
Almagro
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 3
1 3
Central Córdoba
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
2 1
6 2
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
1 1
2 3
Banfield
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 2
0 2
Barracas Central
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 1
Racing Club
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
4 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
3 3
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Lanús
 
1 1
3 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
River Plate
 
0 1
1 2
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 0
2 2
Ararat
 
Noravank
 
0 1
1 2
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Syunik
 
   
1 0
Banants II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
0 6
Noah
 
Alashkert
 
   
1 0
Britannia
 
United
 
4 1
6 2
Nacional
 
La Fama
 
1 2
2 4
Western United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
2 2
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
0 6
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
0 1
Sydney
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 1
3 2
Newmarket
 
Acacia Ridge
 
   
5 2
The Gap
 
Centenary Stormers
 
   
3 1
Toowong
 
Bayside United
 
   
0 3
Western Spirit
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
   
4 1
Newmarket Res.
 
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
   
1 1
The Gap Res.
 
Centenary Stormers II
 
   
4 0
Toowong Res.
 
Bayside United Res.
 
   
3 0
Western Spirit Res.
 
Mt Gravatt Res.
 
   
8 1
Belconnen United
 
Monaro Panthers
 
0 1
0 3
Cooma Tigers
 
Gungahlin
 
0 2
2 2
Sutherland Sharks
 
Sydney II
 
1 4
3 4
Manly United
 
North Shore Mariners
 
0 0
3 0
Marconi Stallions
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 2
1 2
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
1 0
3 1
Gold Coast Knights
 
Brisbane City
 
1 1
3 1
Moreton Bay United
 
Olympic
 
2 1
2 3
Peninsula Power
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
0 0
5 0
Queensland Lions
 
SC Wanderers
 
4 0
6 1
Adelaide City
 
White City Woodville
 
2 2
4 2
Adelaide Olympic
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
1 0
4 0
Campbelltown City
 
Sturt Lions
 
0 1
1 1
Cumberland United
 
Adelaide United ||
 
0 1
0 4
Olympia Warriors
 
Devonport City
 
   
0 4
Glenorchy Knights
 
South Hobart
 
1 0
1 1
Port Melbourne
 
Altona Magic
 
0 0
1 0
South Melbourne
 
Eastern Lions
 
3 0
5 0
Dandenong Thunder
 
Avondale Heights
 
1 0
2 1
Cockburn City
 
Bayswater City
 
0 2
1 4
Perth RedStar
 
Inglewood United
 
0 0
2 0
Sorrento
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
0 0
2 0
Innisfail United
 
Mareeba United
 
   
1 7
Stratford Dolphins
 
Edge Hill United
 
   
0 3
Southside Eagles
 
Ipswich Knights
 
0 0
1 0
Brisbane Strikers
 
Mitchelton
 
0 2
3 2
MetroStars Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
   
1 3
Croydon Kings Res.
 
West Torrens Res.
 
0 3
0 6
Adelaide City Res.
 
Beograd Res.
 
2 3
3 4
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Campbelltown City Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
2 0
3 0
Cumberland United Res.
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
   
3 3
Fulham United
 
Adelaide University
 
0 2
1 2
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
2 2
2 2
Adelaide Victory
 
Playford City Patriots
 
0 0
2 0
Port Adelaide Lion
 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
2 0
3 0
South Melbourne U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
1 0
2 1
Dandenong City U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
0 2
3 3
Melbourne Knights U21
 
Hume City U21
 
0 0
1 0
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
   
0 5
Port Melbourne U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
1 0
2 0
Brunswick City
 
Werribee City
 
0 1
0 3
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Pascoe Vale
 
0 0
0 2
Langwarrin
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
2 1
2 2
Manningham United Blues
 
Kingston City
 
1 2
1 2
Northcote City
 
Moreland City
 
1 1
1 2
Perth RedStar W
 
West NTC W
 
   
5 0
Perth W
 
Balcatta W
 
0 0
2 0
Joondalup United
 
Western Knights
 
0 2
1 2
Mandurah City
 
Fremantle City
 
0 1
1 1
Olympic Kingsway
 
Subiaco
 
2 0
4 0
UWA Nedlands
 
Rockingham City
 
2 0
3 1
Dianella White Eagles
 
Quinns
 
1 1
2 2
Hartberg
 
Wattens
 
0 1
0 1
LASK Linz
 
Ried
 
0 2
0 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Admira
 
0 1
2 2
Tirol U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
   
3 3
Admira U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
   
1 3
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
   
1 7
Austria Wien U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
   
1 2
Sturm Graz U18
 
Ried U18
 
   
5 2
Güssing
 
Siegendorf
 
0 2
0 3
Klingenbach
 
Parndorf
 
   
0 3
Ritzing
 
St. Margarethen
 
   
1 0
Kohfidisch
 
Pinkafeld
 
   
2 2
Kraig
 
Gmünd
 
   
3 0
Bleiburg
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
   
2 0
Maria Saal
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
2 1
Bad Ischl
 
Union St. Florian
 
   
6 2
Oedt
 
Mondsee
 
   
0 2
St. Valentin
 
Union Perg
 
   
0 0
Bürmoos
 
Golling
 
   
1 3
Siezenheim
 
Bramberg
 
   
1 1
Adnet
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
1 0
Hallwang
 
Thalgau
 
   
1 3
Kematen
 
Zirl
 
   
4 0
Völs
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
3 1
Mils
 
Münster
 
   
7 0
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
2 1
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Hard
 
   
1 3
Schruns
 
Höchst
 
   
2 4
Donaufeld
 
Wienerberg
 
1 0
3 0
Union Mauer
 
Slovan HAC
 
1 1
1 3
Dinamo Helfort
 
Schwechat
 
   
2 3
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Stadl-Paura
 
3 0
4 0
Wiener Viktoria
 
TWL Elektra
 
0 0
0 1
Stripfing
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
2 2
Bischofshofen
 
Wals-Grünau
 
1 0
2 0
Anif
 
Kuchl
 
1 0
1 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Seekirchen
 
1 1
1 2
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Wattens II
 
2 0
2 0
SV Innsbruck
 
Kufstein
 
1 2
2 6
SVG Reichenau
 
Hall
 
1 0
4 1
Lauterach
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
1 1
2 1
Röthis
 
FC Egg
 
3 0
6 0
Qarabağ
 
Sebail
 
2 0
5 1
Sumqayıt
 
Sabah
 
0 2
0 3
Slutsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
1 1
Belshina
 
BATE
 
0 1
0 3
Dinamo Brest
 
Isloch
 
0 2
2 2
Zorka-BDU W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
   
0 0
Vitebsk W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
1 1
3 1
Wuustwezel W
 
Kontich W
 
   
3 6
Gent II W
 
Chastre W
 
   
5 0
Eva's Tienen W
 
Genk II W
 
   
0 1
Mechelen W
 
Moldavo W
 
1 1
4 2
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
5 2
Thes Sport
 
Dender
 
   
1 0
Mandel United
 
Knokke
 
0 3
0 4
Olympic Charleroi
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
0 0
Patro Eisden
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
2 0
Tienen
 
Heist
 
0 0
0 0
URSL Visé
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
1 0
1 1
Lommel United
 
Westerlo
 
2 1
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 2
KV Oostende
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 1
2 2
Mechelen
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
3 2
OH Leuven
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
0 1
Wezel
 
Bornem
 
   
5 0
Oppuurs
 
Retie
 
   
0 0
Ternesse
 
Vosselaar
 
   
4 0
Vorselaar
 
Rapid Leest
 
   
1 1
Eendracht Zoersel
 
Antonia
 
   
1 1
Geel
 
Bevel FC
 
   
3 0
Kalmthout
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
0 4
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
3 0
Borght-Humbeek
 
Huldenberg
 
   
3 2
Linden
 
Houtem-Oplinter
 
   
4 1
Achel
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
4 1
KFC Eksel
 
Herderen-Millen
 
   
2 1
Juve Hasselt
 
Alken
 
   
1 0
Aubange
 
Libramont
 
   
2 2
Bastogne
 
Florenville
 
   
5 0
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
RAC Saint-Mard
 
   
4 3
Longlier
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
1 2
Sartoise
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
1 1
Ciney
 
Malonne
 
   
5 0
Nismes
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
2 2
HO Kalken
 
Ardennen
 
   
1 0
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
Drongen
 
   
2 3
SK Denderhoutem
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
2 0
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
Berlare
 
   
0 2
Eendracht Aalter
 
Latem
 
   
4 2
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Grembergen
 
   
6 0
Lauwe
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
0 2
SC Zonnebeke
 
Diksmuide
 
   
2 2
Wielsbeke
 
Meulebeke
 
   
3 1
Sassport Boezinge
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
2 0
Roeselare Daisel
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
4 0
Blankenberge
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
4 1
Rumbeke
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
5 1
La Louvière
 
Ganshoren
 
   
2 0
Tubize
 
Acren
 
   
5 1
US Givry
 
Hamoir
 
   
2 2
Waremme
 
Rebecq
 
   
0 0
Harelbeke
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
5 0
Merelbeke
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
0 2
Toekomst Menen
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
3 1
Dikkelvenne
 
Ninove
 
   
1 0
Gullegem
 
Westhoek
 
   
1 1
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
1 3
Lokeren-Temse
 
Ronse
 
   
2 0
RFC Wetteren
 
Zelzate
 
   
0 3
Bocholt
 
Houtvenne
 
   
2 2
Londerzeel
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
1 1
Berchem Sport
 
Hades
 
   
1 0
Cappellen
 
Heur Tongeren
 
   
2 2
Hoogstraten
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
3 0
Sporting Hasselt
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
5 0
Aywaille W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
   
2 1
Sibret W
 
Loyers W
 
   
5 2
Egem Pittem W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
1 0
St. Liege W
 
OH Leuven W
 
0 0
2 2
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Charleroi
 
1 0
4 0
Aische
 
Binche
 
   
3 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
0 0
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
5 1
Tournai
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
2 2
Huy
 
Richelle United
 
   
2 4
Marloie Sport
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
0 2
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
0 0
Erpe-Mere United
 
Lochristi
 
   
1 3
Sint-Niklaas
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
0 4
Svelta Melsele
 
Anzegem