Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JS Saoura U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
0 0
1 0
Paradou AC
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 0
Tlemcen
 
RC Relizane
 
0 0
0 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
2 1
Olympique Médéa
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 2
RC Arbaâ
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
2 0
MC Alger
 
NC Magra
 
1 1
2 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
5 0
Quilmes
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
2 1
Almirante Brown
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Tigre
 
0 0
0 0
Shirak
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
3 0
BKMA II
 
Gandzasar
 
   
2 2
Noah
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 1
Van
 
Ararat
 
0 1
0 1
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Wellington Phoenix W
 
1 1
2 3
Melbourne City W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
1 0
2 0
FK Qəbələ II
 
Keşlə II
 
1 1
2 1
Qarabağ II
 
Kapaz
 
1 1
2 1
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Neftchi II
 
1 0
2 0
Sabah II
 
Turan
 
2 0
2 1
Swadhinata KS
 
Saif
 
0 2
1 5
Abahani
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
1 2
2 3
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Notwane
 
   
2 1
Police XI
 
Orapa United
 
1 0
1 0
Extension Gunners
 
Gaborone United
 
   
0 2
Icasa
 
Tombense
 
0 0
0 0
CFRJ / Marica
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
Moto Club MA
 
Chapecoense
 
1 2
3 2
Pouso Alegre
 
Paraná
 
1 0
2 0
Azuriz
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 0
Araguacema
 
Interporto
 
   
1 2
Bela Vista TO
 
Tocantins Miracema
 
   
4 0
Gurupi
 
Palmas
 
   
1 3
Tocantinópolis
 
União Carmolandense
 
   
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 0
2 0
ASFB
 
RCK
 
0 0
0 1
Etoile Filante
 
Majestic
 
1 2
2 4
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Magallanes
 
1 1
1 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
2 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
1 1
Stella
 
Lys Sassandra
 
0 0
0 0
ES Bafing
 
AFAD
 
1 0
1 0
Nordsjælland Res.
 
Lyngby Res.
 
3 1
3 1
Macará
 
Orense
 
1 0
1 0
El Gounah
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
1 1
1 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ismaily
 
0 2
2 2
Pharco
 
Al Ahly
 
1 3
1 4
Lincoln City Res.
 
Rotherham United Res.
 
   
5 0
Cardiff City
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 2
Crystal Palace
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Oxford United
 
2 1
3 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Burton Albion
 
2 1
5 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 0
2 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cambridge United
 
2 0
3 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 0
Colchester United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
2 2
Crawley Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
2 2
Harrogate Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 1
Newport County
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 1
Dartford
 
Brentford CC
 
   
0 2
Chesterfield
 
Notts County
 
0 1
3 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Maidenhead United
 
3 0
3 0
Wrexham
 
King's Lynn Town
 
2 0
2 0
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Barking
 
1 0
3 0
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
2 2
Marlow
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
3 2
Staines Town
 
Binfield
 
0 2
0 4
AFC Hornchurch
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Cheshunt
 
Potters Bar Town
 
0 0
1 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
East Thurrock United
 
1 0
3 1
Ashton United
 
South Shields
 
0 0
1 0
Nantwich Town
 
Witton Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Redditch United
 
0 1
0 1
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Hartley Wintney
 
0 1
3 2
Burnley
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 2
Birmingham City U18
 
Leicester U18
 
1 0
1 1
Cardiff U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
0 1
1 3
Colchester U23
 
Charlton U23
 
3 1
3 1
Coventry U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Millwall U23
 
2 0
4 1
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Hull City U23
 
3 0
4 0
Wigan U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Telford United
 
Curzon Ashton
 
1 1
2 1
Fylde
 
York City
 
0 0
0 2
Braintree Town
 
Slough Town
 
0 0
1 0
Oxford United W
 
Hounslow W
 
   
7 0
Bradford City U18
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
   
4 1
Levadia
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 0
5 1
Vaprus
 
Paide
 
1 3
1 3
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Sidama Bunna
 
1 0
1 2
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
1 0
1 3
Paris SG U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester United U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
1 1
2 2
Nice
 
Versailles
 
0 0
2 0
Créteil
 
Sète
 
1 0
3 1
Villefranche
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
2 1
Brikama United
 
Armed Forces
 
   
1 1
Samger
 
Real de Banjul
 
1 0
1 1
Merani Martvili
 
Rustavi
 
1 1
3 2
Norchi Dinamo
 
Spaeri
 
0 0
1 0
Shevardeni 1906
 
Shukura
 
0 5
2 6
1860 München
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
2 1
FC Union Berlin
 
St. Pauli
 
1 1
2 1
SGS Essen W
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
1 1
1 1
Kickers Offenbach U19
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
1 1
1 1
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
0 3
2 6
1860 Rosenheim
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
1 1
Eltersdorf
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 1
0 3
Fello Star
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
1 1
Loubha Télimélé
 
Wakirya
 
   
0 3
Kazincbarcika
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
0 1
Honvéd
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 1
Breidablik
 
Fjölnir
 
1 2
4 2
Valur W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
   
6 0
Hyderabad
 
Jamshedpur
 
0 2
0 3
Bhayangkara
 
Persita
 
2 1
2 2
Persela
 
Bali United
 
1 0
1 2
PSS Sleman
 
PSM
 
0 0
0 0
Persija
 
Persib
 
0 1
0 2
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al Talaba
 
0 0
0 1
Naft
 
Baghdad
 
0 0
1 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Samaraa
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Maysan
 
Al-Qasim
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
2 1
4 2
Hapoel Deir Hanna
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
2 0
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
1 2
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
5 0
5 0
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
   
1 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
   
1 1
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
3 1
MS Kfar Kama
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
0 2
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
1 2
3 2
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
1 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
   
6 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Maccabi Isfiya
 
   
6 0
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
2 1
2 4
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
0 1
0 3
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
0 1
3 2
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
0 0
2 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 0
Arad
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
6 1
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
2 1
2 1
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
   
0 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Ramla
 
1 0
2 2
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
MS Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Lod
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
0 0
1 0
Milan
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Benevento
 
Cremonese
 
1 1
1 1
Brescia
 
Perugia
 
0 1
2 1
Ternana
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Como
 
0 1
1 1
Al Hussein
 
Al Sareeh
 
0 0
0 0
Al Salt
 
Aqaba
 
0 0
0 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 1
Ulsan
 
Suwon
 
1 1
2 1
Gangwon
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
0 1
Seongnam
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 0
Onze Créateurs
 
Afrique Football Élite
 
   
1 1
Alebrijes
 
Celaya
 
0 0
1 0
Necaxa W
 
León W
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 1
0 1
Santos Laguna W
 
Querétaro W
 
0 0
0 1
Monterrey W
 
Atlas W
 
2 1
5 1
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Correcaminos UAT II
 
0 0
2 1
América U20
 
Querétaro U20
 
   
2 0
León U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
   
1 2
Mexiquense U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
   
3 1
Puebla U20
 
Juárez U20
 
0 0
2 2
Mazatlán U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
0 1
1 3
Sheriff
 
Milsami
 
0 0
1 0
Jezero
 
Petrovac
 
0 1
0 1
Rudar
 
Sutjeska
 
1 1
1 1
Budućnost
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
0 0
2 1
Zeta
 
Mornar
 
0 1
0 1
Iskra
 
Dečić
 
0 1
0 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 0
Raja Casablanca
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
0 0
1 0
El Salvador U20 W
 
St. Kitts and Nevis U20 W
 
4 0
5 0
Puerto Rico U20 W
 
Nicaragua U20 W
 
   
1 0
Canada U20 W
 
Trinidad and Tobago U20 W
 
1 0
5 0
United States U20 W
 
Dominican Republic U20 W
 
3 0
7 0
FC Emmen
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 1
1 2
Almere City Res.
 
Jong NEC
 
   
1 6
Coleraine
 
Larne
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Wisła Kraków
 
1 0
1 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 1
0 2
União de Coimbra
 
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
 
0 0
1 0
Moncarapachense
 
Olhanense
 
0 0
1 1
Al Rayyan
 
Qatar SC
 
1 1
2 1
Al Khor
 
Al Sadd
 
0 1
2 4
Al Sailiya
 
Al Ahli
 
2 2
2 2
Al Shamal
 
Al Wakrah
 
2 0
3 0
Chindia Târgovişte
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Sepsi
 
1 1
1 3
U Craiova 1948
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 0
3 2
Dinamo Moskva
 
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
1 0
3 0
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Wahda
 
0 2
0 2
Al Jabalain
 
Al Akhdoud
 
1 0
2 2
Ohod
 
Al Orubah
 
0 0
1 0
Al Khaleej
 
Al Quadisiya
 
1 0
1 0
Cove Rangers
 
Queen of the South
 
0 1
0 1
Arbroath
 
Partick Thistle
 
1 0
1 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
   
5 0
Queen's Park
 
Peterhead
 
1 0
2 1
Novi Pazar
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
0 0
0 1
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Spartak Subotica
 
0 2
0 3
Ružomberok
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 0
0 2
Šašová
 
Senica
 
0 2
0 3
Zlaté Moravce
 
Púchov
 
0 0
1 0
FK Košice
 
Spartak Trnava
 
0 0
1 2
Aluminij
 
Domžale
 
0 0
1 1
Monagas
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Alhama W
 
Real Madrid W
 
0 1
0 3
Athletic Club W
 
Sevilla W
 
0 1
0 1
Sobradillo U19
 
Unión Viera U19
 
1 1
1 3
Las Zocas U19
 
Mensajero U19
 
3