Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cameroon W
 
Tunisia W
 
1 0
2 0
Zambia W
 
Togo W
 
3 1
4 1
Cañuelas
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 1
3 2
Deportivo Armenio
 
Dock Sud
 
2 0
2 0
JJ Urquiza
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 0
San Miguel
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
0 0
Almagro
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
1 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
2 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
2 2
2 2
Agropecuario
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
All Boys
 
0 1
1 1
Quilmes
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 1
0 2
Atlas
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Laferrere
 
El Porvenir
 
0 1
2 1
Excursionistas
 
Midland
 
1 0
1 0
Victoriano Arenas
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 1
2 1
Argentino Rosario
 
Central Ballester
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Centro Español
 
0 1
1 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
2 3
2 3
Lugano
 
Yupanqui
 
0 0
0 1
Barracas Central Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 1
0 4
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
0 0
3 0
Patronato
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 1
0 1
San Lorenzo
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 1
2 1
Banfield
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 2
2 3
Platense
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 1
1 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
0 2
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
3 1
3 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 2
1 3
Crucero del Norte
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 0
0 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
1 2
Laos U19
 
Singapore U19
 
2 0
3 1
Timor-Leste U19
 
Malaysia U19
 
1 2
3 4
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
Acacia Ridge
 
0 0
1 0
Pine Hills
 
St George Willawong
 
1 0
2 3
The Lakes
 
Newmarket
 
2 3
5 5
The Lakes U23
 
Newmarket U23
 
   
1 3
Mt Gravatt U23
 
Acacia Ridge U23
 
   
2 0
Pine Hills U23
 
St George Willawong U23
 
   
0 4
Manly United
 
Blacktown City
 
1 3
1 6
Sydney Olympic
 
Sydney II
 
0 1
0 3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
North Shore Mariners
 
0 1
0 2
Charlestown City Blues
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
0 0
2 1
Gold Coast Knights
 
SC Wanderers
 
2 0
5 1
Capalaba
 
Gold Coast United
 
0 1
0 3
Croydon Kings
 
Sturt Lions
 
0 1
2 1
Campbelltown City
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
2 0
2 0
Cumberland United
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
1 0
2 0
Adelaide City
 
Adelaide United ||
 
1 1
3 3
Adelaide Olympic
 
Adelaide Comets
 
0 1
0 2
NE MetroStars
 
White City Woodville
 
0 1
1 2
Devonport City
 
Riverside Olympic
 
3 0
5 0
Glenorchy Knights
 
Olympia Warriors
 
2 1
2 1
Clarence Zebras
 
South Hobart
 
0 1
0 2
Kingborough Lions
 
Launceston City
 
1 0
1 2
Avondale Heights
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
1 1
1 4
Dandenong City
 
Altona Magic
 
0 1
2 1
Port Melbourne
 
Heidelberg United
 
2 0
4 0
South Melbourne
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
1 1
2 1
Armadale
 
Perth Glory II
 
1 1
1 5
Bayswater City
 
Sorrento
 
2 1
4 2
Floreat Athena
 
Cockburn City
 
1 2
3 3
Inglewood United
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
2 1
3 2
Perth
 
Balcatta
 
1 0
3 0
Stirling Lions
 
Perth RedStar
 
2 0
2 1
Gold Coast United W
 
Capalaba W
 
   
2 1
Brisbane Olympic W
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
   
2 0
Lions W
 
Souths United W
 
   
5 0
Mitchelton
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
3 1
5 1
Rochedale Rovers
 
Ipswich Knights
 
2 2
4 3
Redlands United
 
Caboolture
 
1 0
4 1
Croydon Kings Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
2 1
2 2
Campbelltown City Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
2 0
4 0
Cumberland United Res.
 
West Torrens Res.
 
3 1
3 1
MetroStars Res.
 
Beograd Res.
 
0 0
0 2
Adelaide City Res.
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
   
3 1
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
   
0 1
Adelaide Victory
 
Port Adelaide Lion
 
0 1
1 2
Fulham United
 
Para Hills Knights
 
0 0
0 0
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
West Adelaide
 
0 0
3 3
Modbury Jets
 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
1 0
2 0
Playford City Patriots
 
Adelaide University
 
0 0
1 1
Eastern United
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
0 0
0 1
Avondale Heights U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
0 0
0 0
South Melbourne U21
 
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
2 0
2 1
Dandenong City U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
0 2
1 3
Port Melbourne U21
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
3 1
3 1
Brunswick City
 
Bulleen Lions
 
1 0
1 0
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Moreland City
 
0 2
0 4
Langwarrin
 
Northcote City
 
0 1
2 3
Manningham United Blues
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
0 1
1 1
Werribee City
 
Pascoe Vale
 
1 0
1 3
Perth W
 
Balcatta W
 
1 0
1 0
Fremantle City
 
Quinns
 
4 1
8 1
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Western Knights
 
0 0
0 1
Olympic Kingsway
 
Joondalup United
 
   
6 0
Rockingham City
 
Subiaco
 
1 1
3 3
UWA Nedlands
 
Mandurah City
 
0 0
2 3
Slonim
 
Naftan
 
0 1
0 2
FC Ostrovets
 
Smorgon
 
1 2
2 3
Volna
 
Osipovichy
 
5 0
8 1
Krechet
 
Niva
 
   
0 9
Vertykal
 
Svetlogorsk
 
   
2 2
Mozyr NPZ
 
Leskhoz
 
   
1 0
Vetka DYuSSh
 
Iput DYuSSh
 
   
1 1
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
 
Dnepr Rogachev
 
   
10 0
Fakel Novogrudok
 
Grodnensky
 
   
1 1
Chayka Zelva
 
Svislach
 
   
1 3
Schuchin
 
Smena Vawkavysk
 
   
0 0
Falko
 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
   
0 3
Kletsk
 
Bobovnya
 
   
0 1
Respect
 
Starye Dorogi
 
   
3 2
Spartak Slutsk
 
Uzda
 
   
0 2
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
 
Livadija
 
   
2 1
Senno
 
Gorodok lions
 
   
0 1
Niva Tolochin
 
Miory
 
   
0 3
Lepel
 
Polotsk
 
   
3 5
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 0
Minsk
 
BATE
 
2 0
2 2
Isloch Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
2 0
3 0
Slavia Res.
 
Belshina Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Brest W
 
Gomel W
 
1 1
4 1
Vitebsk W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
0 1
0 2
Oriente Petrolero
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Cruz
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
0 0
0 0
Aurora
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente Petrolero
 
Blooming
 
1 0
3 0
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
1 1
1 1
Vasco U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
1 2
3 3
Gremio U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
1 0
1 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
2 0
2 1
Metropolitano
 
Atlético Catarinense
 
1 1
1 3
Nação
 
Caravaggio
 
0 2
1 2
Carlos Renaux
 
Internacional SC
 
1 0
4 1
EC Lemense
 
Primavera SP
 
0 1
1 2
São Caetano
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 0
São Bento
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 1
0 2
Marília
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
2 0
Betim
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
Ipatinga
 
Varginha EC
 
0 0
1 1
Tupynambás
 
Democrata SL
 
0 0
0 1
América TO U20
 
Betim U20
 
1 1
2 2
Bétis U20
 
Santarritense U20
 
0 1
0 2
Boston City U20
 
Nacional AC MG U20
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio Prudente
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
4 1
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Itapirense
 
Itararé
 
0 0
0 2
Manthiqueira
 
Paulista
 
1 0
1 2
Mauá
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 2
1 2
SKA Brasil
 
Catanduva
 
1 1
2 2
Assisense U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
   
0 2
Bragantino
 
Avaí
 
0 0
4 0
Fluminense
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 1
Goiás
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
2 1
Grêmio
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 0
Guarani
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Recife
 
Londrina
 
1 0
2 0
Criciúma
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
0 1
Tombense
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
2 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Ituano
 
1 0
2 0
Ferroviário
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo PB
 
Floresta
 
1 1
1 1
Figueirense
 
Campinense
 
3 0
4 0
Paysandu
 
Confiança
 
0 0
1 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Santo André
 
1 1
2 1
Juventus SC
 
Caxias
 
0 1
0 3
São Paulo Crystal
 
Globo
 
1 2
2 3
Ceilândia
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 0
1 0
Juventude MA
 
Tuna Luso
 
2 0
2 2
4 de Julho
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
2 1
Caldense
 
Real Noroeste
 
0 1
0 1
Cascavel
 
Marcílio Dias
 
1 0
3 0
Retrô
 
Sousa
 
1 0
1 0
São Bernardo
 
Paraná
 
1 1
1 1
Tocantinópolis
 
Fluminense PI
 
1 0
2 1
Ferroviária
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
0 2
Icasa
 
Afogados
 
0 3
2 5
Lagarto
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 1
4 1
Juazeirense
 
Sergipe
 
1 0
1 0
Náutico RR
 
Amazonas
 
0 3
0 6
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 1
2 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Boeung Ket
 
Svay Rieng
 
0 0
0 1
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
Visakha
 
0 0
1 2
Naga World
 
National Defense
 
1 1
1 1
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Cambodia Tiger
 
1 1
3 2
Pickering FC
 
Woodbridge Strikers
 
   
2 1
Scrosoppi
 
North Toronto Nitros
 
   
2 3
Simcoe County Rovers
 
North Mississauga
 
   
3 2
Alliance United
 
Unionville Milliken
 
   
4 0
Electric City
 
Oakville
 
   
1 0
FC London
 
ProStars
 
   
2 6
Tigers Vancouver
 
Penticton
 
   
1 0
Khalsa
 
Koinonia
 
   
0 0
WIA
 
Victoria United
 
   
2 4
Montréal II
 
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
 
   
5 0
Lanaudière Nord
 
Mont-Royal Outremont
 
   
1 2
Fabrose
 
Blainville
 
   
0 0
Saint-Laurent
 
Royal-Sélect de Beauport
 
   
1 2
Longueuil
 
AS Laval
 
   
2 1
Edmonton
 
Pacific
 
0 2
2 3
Atlético Ottawa
 
Cavalry
 
0 1
1 1
Barnechea
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
San Luis
 
1 0
3 0
O'Higgins
 
Palestino
 
1 1
1 2
Curicó Unido
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
1 0
Audax Italiano
 
Huachipato
 
0 1
1 1
Real San Joaquín
 
General Velásquez
 
2 0
2 1
San Antonio Unido
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 0
Trasandino
 
Rodelindo Román
 
0 0
0 0
Lautaro de Buin
 
Deportes Limache
 
1 2
2 3
BIT
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
0 3
0 4
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
0 1
1 2
Shenyang Urban
 
Beijing BG
 
0 0
0 1
Shanghai Jiading
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
1 0
1 0
Envigado
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
   
Deportivo Cali
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
   
   
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético
 
Real Cartagena
 
   
   
Leones FC
 
Bogotá
 
2 1
2 2
Real San Andres
 
Llaneros
 
1 1
3 1
Tigres
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
1 0
Jong Colombia
 
Centro Dominguito
 
1 0
1 0
SITHOC
 
UNDEBA
 
0 0
1 0
Cibao
 
Vega Real
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 1
2 1
Aucas
 
Orense
 
0 0
2 0
9 de Octubre
 
Técnico Universitario
 
1 0
2 0
Jocoro
 
Atletico Marte
 
2 0
2 0
Vastseliina Tannem
 
Legion
 
0 6
0 14
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
1 1
1 6
Mulgi
 
FC Tallinn
 
   
0 0
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
EstHam United
 
14 0
29 0
Nõmme United
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
2 0
3 0
Tammeka
 
Kose
 
4 0
8 0
Warrior
 
Elva