Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Pogradeci
 
1 0
1 0
Maliqi
 
Tomori Berat
 
1 0
1 2
Klosi
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
0 3
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Laçi
 
0 1
1 1
Kukësi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
2 0
NC Magra
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 1
Atletico Mitre
 
Quilmes
 
1 1
1 3
San Telmo
 
All Boys
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 1
2 2
Central Córdoba
 
Claypole
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Español
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 0
General Lamadrid
 
Berazategui
 
0 3
0 3
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
1 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Independiente
 
1 1
3 3
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Lanús
 
1 2
2 2
Pyunik II
 
Alashkert II
 
   
5 2
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Shirak
 
   
1 3
Boroondara - Carey
 
Diamond Valley United
 
   
1 0
Brisbane Roar W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
4 0
4 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
1 0
1 2
Zira II
 
Zaqatala
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 2
0 3
Bahrain SC
 
Sitra
 
0 1
1 1
Bangladesh Police
 
Swadhinata KS
 
1 0
4 2
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
0 0
0 1
Neman Grodno
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
3 0
Club Brugge U21
 
OH Leuven U21
 
0 0
1 1
Genk U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
1 0
1 1
Gent U21
 
Sint-Truiden U21
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
0 0
1 1
Excel Mouscron U21
 
Excelsior Virton U21
 
2 1
3 4
Kortrijk U21
 
RWDM U21
 
0 1
1 3
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
0 1
0 1
Deinze U21
 
Lommel U21
 
0 1
0 1
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
0 0
0 3
RFC Seraing U21
 
AS Eupen U21
 
0 0
0 0
Westerlo U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
0 0
1 2
Wagiya
 
Caesar Ridge
 
   
2 1
Tuzla City
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
2 2
Flamengo W
 
São Paulo W
 
0 1
1 1
Estrela do Norte
 
Nova Venécia
 
0 1
1 2
Botafogo
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
5 0
Arda
 
Beroe
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
1 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
3 0
Kiko
 
ASFB
 
1 2
2 2
Police
 
Royal
 
0 0
0 2
Salitas
 
Douanes
 
0 0
0 1
Fernández Vial
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
2 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Orsomarso
 
3 0
6 2
Atlético Huila
 
Leones FC
 
1 1
1 1
Valledupar
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 0
San Carlos
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
1 1
Bassam
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
0 0
2 1
AFAD
 
Korhogo
 
0 1
0 3
Paphos
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 0
AEL
 
PAEEK
 
2 0
2 1
Randers Res.
 
OB Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Viborg Res.
 
Horsens Res.
 
0 1
3 1
AGF
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
2 3
Independiente del Valle
 
Aucas
 
1 0
1 0
National Bank of Egypt
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 0
1 0
Ismaily
 
Pharco
 
0 0
0 0
Zamalek
 
El Gounah
 
2 1
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 1
2 1
Stourbridge
 
Stratford Town
 
0 2
4 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Everton
 
3 0
5 0
Mansfield Town U23
 
Leeds U23
 
1 0
1 1
Derby County U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
1 1
2 2
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
2 1
4 2
Charlton U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
0 2
1 5
Hull City U23
 
Wigan U23
 
1 0
2 1
Harrogate Town U18
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
   
3 4
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Flora II
 
1 0
4 2
Nõmme United
 
Elva
 
0 0
1 1
Tulevik
 
Paide U21
 
0 3
0 5
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Tartu Kalev
 
1 1
2 1
Tartu Welco
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 1
2 1
LaPo 90
 
FC Sääripotku
 
   
0 3
Toulouse
 
Dunkerque
 
1 0
2 0
Concarneau
 
Le Mans
 
0 1
0 1
Shukura
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
3 0
Spaeri
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
1 2
1 2
Zugdidi
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
0 0
1 0
Havelse
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 1
1 1
Eleven Wonders
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
1 1
1 1
Xinabajul
 
Coatepecano IB
 
0 0
2 0
Hafia
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
1 1
Smári
 
KFK Kópavogur
 
   
2 1
Valur W
 
Afturelding W
 
   
2 0
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
FH W
 
   
3 1
Mohammedan
 
Sreenidi Deccan
 
1 1
3 1
Gokulam
 
Real Kashmir
 
4 0
5 1
TRAU
 
NEROCA
 
0 1
0 2
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
Jamshedpur
 
0 0
0 1
Bhayangkara
 
PSS Sleman
 
2 1
2 1
Maccabi Isfiya
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
1 5
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
3 1
Como U19
 
Alessandria U19
 
2 1
4 4
Virtus Entella
 
Carrarese
 
2 0
3 0
Cavalier
 
Dunbeholden
 
0 2
1 2
Montego Bay United
 
Portmore United
 
0 1
0 1
Al Jazeera
 
Ma'an
 
0 0
0 1
Al Wihdat
 
Al Faysali
 
0 0
0 1
APS Bomet
 
Fortune Sacco
 
1 0
1 0
Naivas
 
Migori Youth
 
0 0
1 1
Garde Nationale
 
Nouadhibou
 
1 2
2 3
AC Douane
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
0 0
0 1
Jong Ajax
 
ADO Den Haag
 
3 1
6 3
Jong AZ
 
Telstar
 
2 2
3 2
Jong PSV
 
FC Emmen
 
1 1
1 3
Jong Utrecht
 
Almere City
 
0 1
1 2
MVV Res.
 
Jong Sittard
 
0 1
1 3
Jalapa
 
Juventus Managua
 
1 0
1 0
Real Madriz
 
Managua
 
1 0
1 0
Walter Ferreti
 
Real Estelí
 
1 2
2 3
Portadown U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
0 1
0 3
Coleraine U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
0 0
1 1
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
1 1
2 3
Glenavon U20
 
Larne U20
 
1 0
1 0
Nizwa
 
Dhofar
 
0 0
0 1
Saham
 
Al-Nahda
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Ittihad
 
Al Suwaiq
 
0 0
1 1
Muscat
 
Al Seeb
 
1 0
1 3
12 de Octubre
 
Guaraní
 
0 2
1 3
Universidad San Martín
 
Atlético Grau
 
1 1
1 2
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Podbeskidzie
 
1 0
1 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 0
1 0
Leixões U23
 
Benfica U23
 
0 0
3 2
Estoril U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
1 0
3 0
Tondela
 
Belenenses
 
1 0
1 1
Vilafranquense
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
1 2
Botoşani
 
Argeş
 
0 0
1 2
Universitatea Craiova
 
SSC Farul
 
1 0
1 0
Rotor Volgograd
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
0 1
1 5
Essentuki
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
0 0
0 0
Krasnodar
 
Ural
 
0 0
2 1
Rostov
 
Sochi
 
0 0
0 1
Zenit
 
Ufa
 
0 0
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
1 0
1 2
Al Shoalah
 
Al Jabalain
 
0 0
0 1
Al Orubah
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 1
0 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Ohod
 
2 0
3 0
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
0 0
1 1
Al Jeel U19
 
Arar U19
 
   
0 2
Kabel Novi Sad
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
0 1
0 3
Železničar Pančevo
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
1 0
2 0
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Metalac GM
 
0 0
1 0
Napredak
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
0 1
1 1
Radnik Surdulica
 
Čukarički
 
0 0
0 0
Radnički Niš
 
Kolubara
 
1 0
1 0
Radomlje U19
 
Celje U19
 
0 0
0 0
Athletic Club
 
Levante
 
0 0
3 1
Real Sociedad II
 
Sporting Gijón
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
   
3 0
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
   
0 3
Hilal Obayed
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
0 3
AIK
 
Örebro
 
1 0
1 1
Örgryte
 
Eskilsminne
 
0 0
0 1
Ruvu Shooting
 
Biashara United
 
0 0
0 0
KMC
 
Coastal Union
 
1 1
2 3
Simba
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
0 0
2 0
Balıkesirspor
 
Denizlispor
 
0 0
0 1
Beşiktaş
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
1 2
2 2
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Hatayspor
 
1 2
2 2
Kayserispor
 
Alanyaspor
 
1 1
1 2
Balıkesirspor U19
 
Denizlispor U19
 
1 0
1 0
Gaziantep FK U19
 
Hatayspor U19
 
0 0
0 0
Besiktas U19
 
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
0 0
1 1
Kayserispor U19
 
Alanyaspor U19
 
0 1
1 1
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Dnipro-1
 
   
   
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Vorskla
 
   
   
Al Madam U19
 
Sharjah U19
 
   
0 3
Los Angeles FC
 
Portland Timbers
 
0 1
1 1
Học viện U19
 
Hue U19
 
1 1
2 1
Nam Dinh U19
 
SLNA U19
 
0 0
0 1
Elfsborg
 
Utsikten
 
1 0
2 1
Trondheims-Ørn W
 
Brann W
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.