Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Arka Gdynia
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Höngg
 
Wohlen
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Vyškov
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Lisen
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Táborsko
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Třinec
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Vlašim
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
 
 
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
 
 
 
Broń Radom
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
 
 
 
Carina Gubin
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
NKP Podhale
 
 
 
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
 
 
 
Elana Toruń
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Gać Oława
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
 
 
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
Brzeg
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Unia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
Kutno
 
Swit
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
Jagiellonia II
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Mamry Giżycko
 
Wissa Szczuczyn
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
 
 
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
 
 
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
 
 
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
Wikielec
 
 
 
 
Piast Żmigród
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
 
 
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Przodkowo
 
 
 
 
Polonia Bytom
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
 
 
 
Polonia Środa
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
Kluczbork
 
 
 
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Starogard Gdański
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
Kluczevia Stargard
 
 
 
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
Avia Swidnik
 
 
 
 
Unia Janikowo
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
Warta Gorzow
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
 
 
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
 
 
 
FC Köln
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
 
 
 
FC Bayern München
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg
 
FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
 
 
 
Fakel
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
KAMAZ
 
Urozhay
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
Yenisey
 
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
Orenburg
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
 
 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Admira U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
 
 
 
Tirol U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Ried U18
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
Mils
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
Münster
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
 
 
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Zams
 
 
 
 
Silz / Mötz
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Volders
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
Zirl
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Hörbranz
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Meiningen
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Schruns
 
 
 
 
Archena U19 II
 
Beniaján U19
 
 
 
 
CFB Totana U19
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
Pinatar U19
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
 
 
 
Yecla U19
 
Guadalupe U19
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
Astra Hungary W
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros W
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
 
 
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
Puskás W
 
 
 
 
Soroksár W
 
Győri ETO W
 
 
 
 
Debrecen
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
MTK
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Gyirmót
 
 
 
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Prykarpattia
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
 
 
 
Kremin'
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Volyn
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
 
 
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Uzhhorod
 
 
 
 
Polessya
 
Avanhard
 
 
 
 
Chornomorets
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Desna
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Mariupol
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Minai
 
Dnipro-1
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Cagliari U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
 
 
 
Genoa U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Roma U19
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Verona U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Gurten
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Hertha
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Weiz
 
 
 
 
Spittal
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
 
 
 
Stadl-Paura
 
Allerheiligen
 
 
 
 
Treibach
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
AFSK Kyiv
 
Munkács
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
 
 
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Chernihiv
 
 
 
 
Livyi Bereh
 
Bukovyna
 
 
 
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
Rubikon
 
 
 
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
Karpaty
 
 
 
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
Karpaty Halych
 
 
 
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
Balkany Zorya
 
 
 
 
Krystal
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
 
 
 
Mykolaiv
 
Nikopol
 
 
 
 
Peremoga
 
Tavriya
 
 
 
 
SK Poltava
 
Real Pharm
 
 
 
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
Vovchansk
 
 
 
 
Sumy
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
 
 
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
Trostianets
 
 
 
 
Becej
 
Omladinac NB
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
Tisa Adorjan
 
 
 
 
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
Maj Ruma
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
 
 
 
Kikinda
 
Radnicki Sombor
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper
 
Sion
 
 
 
 
Lausanne Sport
 
Basel
 
 
 
 
Lugano
 
Young Boys
 
 
 
 
Luzern
 
Servette
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen
 
Zürich
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Bjelovar U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Šibenik U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Spartak Varna
 
 
 
 
Etar
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Lovech
 
 
 
 
Hebar 1918
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
Marek
 
Neftohimik
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Strumska slava
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
Levski Lom
 
 
 
 
Sozopol
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
 
 
 
Sportist Svoge
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Yantra 1919
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
 
 
 
Maspalomas U19
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
 
 
 
Victoria U19
 
Arucas U19
 
 
 
 
FC Košice U19
 
Dukla U19
 
 
 
 
Petržalka U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
 
 
 
Poprad U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
 
 
 
Ružomberok U19
 
Nitra U19
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Senica U19
 
 
 
 
Žilina U19
 
DAC U19
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
Morecambe U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
 
 
 
Preston North End U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
LSF
 
 
 
 
Birmingham City U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
 
 
 
Blackburn U18
 
Everton U18
 
 
 
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
Brighton U18
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
 
 
 
Southampton U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
 
 
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
Acodetti U19
 
 
 
 
Marino U19
 
Las Palmas U19
 
 
 
 
Rochdale U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Salford City U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
 
 
 
Odense U19
 
København U19
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
Silkeborg U19
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
 
 
 
Allerod
 
Avarta
 
 
 
 
Ishøj
 
Solrød
 
 
 
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
B 1913
 
 
 
 
ASA Aarhus
 
AaB II
 
 
 
 
Geita Gold
 
Kagera Sugar
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen III
 
Leher TS
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Leicester U18
 
 
 
 
Leeds United U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
 
 
 
West Brom U18
 
Reading U18
 
 
 
 
West Ham U18
 
Norwich U18
 
 
 
 
Huracán U19
 
Las Zocas U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Viera U19
 
La Oliva U19
 
 
 
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
 
 
 
Randers Freja U19
 
AaB U19
 
 
 
 
Vejle U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Millwall
 
 
 
 
Birmingham City
 
Blackburn Rovers