Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burkina Faso W
 
Uganda W
 
2 2
2 2
Morocco W
 
Senegal W
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
2 0
2 1
Arsenal Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Sarmiento Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Rosario Central
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
Myanmar U19
 
Vietnam U19
 
0 1
1 3
Thailand U19
 
Brunei U19
 
1 0
2 0
Philippines U19
 
Indonesia U19
 
1 3
1 5
Univ. Queensland
 
Toowong
 
3 1
3 1
Univ. Queensland U23
 
Toowong U23
 
   
2 2
Mt Druitt Town
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
3 1
4 3
Brisbane Roar II
 
Peninsula Power
 
0 1
1 2
Bentleigh Greens
 
Eastern Lions
 
1 0
3 0
Southside Eagles
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
1 2
2 2
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
1 0
4 1
Fremantle City W
 
Curtin University W
 
1 2
2 2
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
Subiaco W
 
1 0
2 0
Sheikh Jamal
 
Saif
 
1 0
2 2
Ivatsevichi
 
Dinamo Malorita
 
   
   
Isloch
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
2 0
Slavia
 
Belshina
 
1 0
2 0
Zorka-BDU W
 
ABFF U19 W
 
1 0
1 0
Independente AP
 
Santos AP
 
1 1
1 1
Fortaleza U23
 
CSA U23
 
1 1
1 1
Paraná U23
 
Brasil de Pelotas U23
 
   
2 2
Bahia U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 2
1 2
Ipatinga U20
 
Athletic Club U20
 
0 0
1 2
Vila Nova
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Hebar 1918
 
0 0
0 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 3
York9
 
Forge
 
0 1
0 2
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
3 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Nanjing City
 
0 0
1 2
Zibo Sunday
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
0 1
0 4
Sichuan
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
0 1
0 2
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
2 1
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Wuhan Yangtze
 
2 0
5 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
0 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Junior FC
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pantoja
 
Universidad O&M
 
0 1
2 1
Olmedo
 
Imbabura
 
0 3
0 4
Libertad
 
Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 0
Kuressaare
 
Viimsi
 
0 0
1 0
Pärnu
 
Vigri Maarjamäe
 
1 0
9 0
TJK Legion II
 
Vana Hea Puur
 
4 1
10 1
FCP Parnu
 
Maksatransport
 
0 2
0 3
Spain W
 
Finland W
 
2 1
4 1
Germany W
 
Denmark W
 
1 0
4 0
Njardvík
 
ÍR
 
   
2 0
Ægir
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
2 0
3 0
Haukar
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 0
1 1
KF
 
Höttur / Huginn
 
   
1 2
Samherjar
 
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
 
   
2 1
Spyrnir
 
Hamrarnir
 
   
3 4
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
Valur / KH U19
 
   
0 4
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
FH / ÍH U19 W
 
   
7 1
Zhetysu
 
Astana
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Turan
 
2 0
4 0
Aksu
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 1
Kaisar
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
1 0
Gangwon
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
2 0
3 2
Jeju United
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
3 2
Mokpo City
 
Changwon City
 
1 2
1 2
Kamuzu Barracks
 
Red Lions
 
0 0
1 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Atlante
 
1 1
1 2
Celaya
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
1 0
2 1
América W
 
Toluca W
 
2 1
2 1
Puebla U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
1 1
2 2
Mazatlán U20
 
Tigres UANL U20
 
0 2
1 3
Tijuana U20
 
Juárez U20
 
0 1
1 1
Rubio Ñú
 
Martín Ledesma
 
0 0
0 1
3 de Febrero
 
Atyrá
 
0 1
0 2
Athlone Town
 
Bray Wanderers
 
0 0
1 2
Galway United
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 0
3 0
Treaty United
 
Longford Town
 
0 0
3 0
Waterford United
 
Wexford Youths
 
0 0
1 3
Drogheda United
 
Dundalk
 
1 0
1 0
Shelbourne
 
Finn Harps
 
2 1
3 1
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 
Zenit W
 
0 1
1 1
Voždovac
 
Novi Pazar
 
1 0
1 0
Albirex Niigata S
 
Tanjong Pagar
 
1 0
1 2
Young Lions
 
Geylang International
 
0 0
0 2
Bolivia W
 
Ecuador W
 
0 3
1 6
Estudiantes
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético GO
 
Olimpia
 
2 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 0
4 1
Saddlers United
 
Conaree United
 
   
2 2
Hay Al Arab
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
1 1
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Kober
 
   
0 2
Wad Nubawi
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
0 2
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
0 2
Al Khartoum
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
1 2
Al Khartoum
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
1 2
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
0 2
Hilal Obayed
 
Tuti
 
   
0 1
Hay Al Wadi
 
Al Shorta
 
   
2 1
Transvaal
 
FC Inter Wanica
 
   
1 2
Albion
 
Torque
 
1 0
1 0
Philadelphia Union
 
DC United
 
5 0
7 0
HT
FT
Syracuse Pulse
 
Flower City Union
 
1 0
4 0
HT
FT
Buffalo
 
Erie Commodores
 
0 0
0 2
Cleveland SC
 
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
 
2 0
3 1
FC Motown
 
Electric City Shock
 
2 1
4 2
Charlotte Independence
 
Richmond Kickers
 
0 0
1 1
Baton Rouge LA
 
Mississippi Brilla
 
   
0 2
Texas United
 
Blue Goose
 
2 0
5 0
Brazos Valley
 
Round Rock
 
1 0
2 1
Lane United
 
Capital
 
   
2 2
Oly Town
 
Ballard
 
   
0 1
Black Rock
 
Blackwatch Rush
 
   
1 2
Kalamazoo FC
 
Midwest United
 
2 1
2 1
Lansing City
 
Oakland County
 
   
1 2
Michigan Bucks
 
AFC Ann Arbor
 
   
2 0
Tobacco Road
 
North Carolina II
 
0 1
1 4
Tri-Cities
 
Dalton Red Wolves
 
   
1 0
Tormenta II
 
SC United Bantams
 
   
   
Monagas
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
2 0
2 2
Carabobo
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
0 1
0 1
Song Lam Nghe An
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
2 0
2 0
Long An
 
Dak Lak
 
0 0
1 0
Nürnberg
 
Arsenal
 
2 0
3 5
Adana Demirspor
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
0 1
0 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Altay
 
3 0
4 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Ümraniyespor
 
   
2 2
U Craiova 1948
 
CSM Slatina
 
   
5 0
Widzew Lodz
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
   
6 2
Khimki
 
Sochi
 
0 0
0 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
   
2 1
Odra Opole
 
Polonia Bytom
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
RFC Seraing
 
   
1 2
Stal Mielec
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
   
1 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 0
0 0
Korona Kielce
 
Wisła Płock
 
   
0 2
Leyton Orient
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 3
Lommel United
 
Westerlo
 
   
1 2
SønderjyskE
 
AGF
 
   
2 1
Lyngby
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Deinze
 
1 0
4 0
Nieciecza
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
   
0 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Kortrijk
 
   
   
Korona Kielce
 
Wisła Płock
 
   
3 1
Ried
 
SV Horn II
 
0 1
0 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
   
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 3
0 3
Jahn Regensburg
 
Unterhaching
 
   
2 1
Bravo
 
Luton Town
 
   
   
Lens
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
3 0
Osnabrück
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
3 0
4 1
Sochaux
 
UNFP
 
2 0
3 1
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Motherwell
 
   
1 5
Admira
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
1 2
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Utrecht
 
   
0 1
Vitesse
 
Westerlo
 
   
0 0
FC Augsburg
 
Sandhausen
 
   
1 1
Lafnitz
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
   
0 2
Ulm
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
   
3 0
Čarda Martjanci
 
Dnipro-1
 
   
0 14
Cracovia Kraków
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
2 1
FC Köln
 
Austria Lustenau
 
   
4 0
First Vienna
 
Donaufeld
 
   
3 2
Fürstenfeld
 
Sturm Graz II
 
1 0
2 3
Legia Warszawa
 
Zorya
 
   
2 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Winterthur
 
0 1
1 1
Ried
 
Újpest
 
1 2
2 4
Servette
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 2
Spartak Trnava
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 0
SSC Farul
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 3
1 3
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 0
1 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
2 0
3 1
Ammerthal
 
Vilzing
 
   
0 2
Düren Merzenich
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
4 2
Godshorn
 
HSC Hannover
 
   
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
1 3
Paderborn
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 0
2 0
Sturm Hauzenberg
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
   
1 4
Verl
 
Heracles Almelo
 
0 1
3 1
Westerhausen
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
   
3 1
Celje
 
Nafta
 
   
5 1
Amstetten
 
Wiener SC
 
1 0
4 0
Buchbach
 
Gurten
 
   
1 0
Casa Pia
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
1 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
1 5
Jeddeloh
 
Kickers Emden
 
   
1 0
Neusiedl
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 1
0 3
SC Heerenveen
 
BW Lohne
 
   
   
Weiz
 
Lafnitz
 
   
1 5
Wil
 
Gossau
 
   
9 1
Zwaluwen
 
FC Den Bosch
 
   
0 10
Mannsdorf
 
Austria Wien II
 
   
2 1
PEC Zwolle
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
0 0
Schötz
 
Aarau
 
   
1 3
Argeş
 
Mioveni
 
   
2 2
Harrogate Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 2
0 2
York City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
2 3
Zemplín Michalovce
 
Tatran Prešov
 
   
2 0
Bracknell Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
   
2 0
Buckland Athletic
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 1
Civil Service Strollers
 
St. Johnstone
 
   
1 1
Aveley
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 1
Taunton Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 2
Fredericia
 
Skive
 
   
   
Katowice
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
   
   
Radomlje
 
Gorica
 
   
   
Táborsko
 
Příbram
 
   
   
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Petrovac
 
   
   
Kalisz
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
   
   
Mornar
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
   
Spartak Pleven
 
Yantra 1919
 
   
   
Mutschelbach
 
Mechtersheim
 
   
   
Malberg
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
   
   
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Przodkowo
 
   
   
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
   
   
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
 
Hassia Bingen
 
   
   
Buxton
 
Matlock Town
 
   
   
SGS Essen W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
   
3 2
Malawi
 
Swaziland
 
0 0
1 1
Lesotho
 
Mauritius
 
1 0
2 1
Fiji W
 
Cook Islands W
 
   
4 1
Yadah
 
Harare City
 
   
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region