Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Jastrzębie
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Höngg
 
Bassecourt
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Lisen
 
Opava
 
 
 
 
Příbram
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
Prostějov
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Táborsko
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Vyškov
 
 
 
 
Varnsdorf
 
Chrudim
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Třinec
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
 
 
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
 
 
 
Brzeg
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
 
 
 
Carina Gubin
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
 
 
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
Warta Gorzow
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Kluczbork
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
 
 
 
Kluczevia Stargard
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
 
 
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Unia Janikowo
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
 
 
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Mamry Giżycko
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Przodkowo
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Piast Żmigród
 
 
 
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
Broń Radom
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
Kutno
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Gać Oława
 
 
 
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
Starogard Gdański
 
 
 
 
Świt Skolwin
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Unia Tarnów
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Wikielec
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Wissa Szczuczyn
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Polonia Bytom
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Elana Toruń
 
 
 
 
FC Köln
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
FC Bayern München
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań U18
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U18
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
C' Chartres
 
Poissy
 
 
 
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
Guingamp II
 
 
 
 
Granville
 
Blois
 
 
 
 
Romorantin
 
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
 
 
 
Rouen
 
Stade Plabennec
 
 
 
 
Vannes
 
Lorient II
 
 
 
 
Versailles
 
Caen II
 
 
 
 
Vitré
 
Saint-Malo
 
 
 
 
Entente SSG
 
Belfort
 
 
 
 
Épinal
 
Beauvais
 
 
 
 
Fleury 91
 
Haguenau
 
 
 
 
Lens II
 
Gobelins
 
 
 
 
Metz II
 
Reims II
 
 
 
 
Olympique St Quentin
 
Bobigny
 
 
 
 
Schiltigheim
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
 
 
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
Auxerre II
 
 
 
 
Grasse
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
 
 
 
Hyères
 
Olympique Marseille II
 
 
 
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Marignane Gignac
 
 
 
 
Lyon Duchère
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
 
 
 
Martigues
 
Chasselay MDA
 
 
 
 
Monaco II
 
Aubagne
 
 
 
 
Rumilly Vallieres
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
 
 
 
Saint-Priest
 
Toulon
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO II
 
Bergerac
 
 
 
 
Angoulême
 
Canet Roussillon
 
 
 
 
Béziers
 
Andrézieux
 
 
 
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
Montpellier II
 
 
 
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Les Herbiers
 
 
 
 
Stade Montois
 
Chamalières
 
 
 
 
Trélissac
 
Nantes II
 
 
 
 
Yzeure
 
Colomiers US
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
 
 
 
Fakel
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
 
 
 
KAMAZ
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
 
Urozhay
 
 
 
 
Orenburg
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Yenisey
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905
 
Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
Karviná
 
Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Admira U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
 
 
 
Burgenland U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten U18
 
Ried U18
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
 
 
 
Tirol U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
 
 
 
Münster
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
Silz / Mötz
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
Zirl
 
Zams
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Göfis
 
 
 
 
Meiningen
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Schruns
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 
 
 
Archena U19 II
 
Pinatar U19
 
 
 
 
CFB Totana U19
 
Guadalupe U19
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
Beniaján U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Yecla U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Astra Hungary W
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
Győri ETO W
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros W
 
Puskás W
 
 
 
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
Soroksár W
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
 
 
 
Avanhard
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Prykarpattia
 
 
 
 
Kremin'
 
Uzhhorod
 
 
 
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
 
 
 
Polessya
 
Volyn
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
 
 
 
Anzhi
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Druzhba
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
 
 
 
Forte Taganrog
 
Biolog
 
 
 
 
Kuban Kholding
 
Legion Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Makhachkala
 
Essentuki
 
 
 
 
Tuapse
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
 
 
 
Desna
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Dnipro-1
 
 
 
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Mariupol
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Vorskla
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Cagliari U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Genoa U19
 
Roma U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Inter U19
 
 
 
 
Verona U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
 
 
 
Gurten
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
Hertha
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Spittal
 
 
 
 
Stadl-Paura
 
Weiz
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz II
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Treibach
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
 
 
 
Karpaty Halych
 
Bukovyna
 
 
 
 
Livyi Bereh
 
Karpaty
 
 
 
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
AFSK Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Munkács
 
Rubikon
 
 
 
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
Chernihiv
 
 
 
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
Vovchansk
 
 
 
 
Krystal
 
Nikopol
 
 
 
 
Peremoga
 
Trostianets
 
 
 
 
SK Poltava
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
 
 
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
Mykolaiv
 
 
 
 
Sumy
 
Real Pharm
 
 
 
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
Tavriya
 
 
 
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
Balkany Zorya
 
 
 
 
Becej
 
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
OFK Vršac
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
 
Radnicki Sombor
 
 
 
 
Kikinda
 
Omladinac NB
 
 
 
 
Basel
 
Luzern
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper
 
Lausanne Sport
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen
 
Lugano
 
 
 
 
Young Boys
 
Servette
 
 
 
 
Zürich
 
Sion
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
 
 
 
Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Partizani Tirana
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Bjelovar U19
 
 
 
 
Šibenik U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
Levski Lom
 
Marek
 
 
 
 
Lovech
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
Maritsa Plovdiv