Belarus Vysshaya Liga 2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Belarus Vysshaya Liga matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Vysshaya Liga live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Vysshaya Liga football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.

Regular Season
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
28/11/2021 BATE
4 - 0
Vitebsk 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Umarov 26'  
  42' R. Lisovskiy
P. Karasev 61'  
V. Gromyko 69' 1 - 0  
N. Signevich 79' 2 - 0  
E. Yablonski 87' 3 - 0  
D. Yusov 90+2' 4 - 0  
28/11/2021 Isloch
0 - 4
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-2H2HOdds+
A. Hurenka 3'  
  8' J. Ofori
  0 - 1 16' B. Abdukhalikov
  17' B. Abdukhalikov
  0 - 2 32' A. Diallo
R. Lisakovich 45+1'  
  55' A. Makavchik
R. Lisakovich 63'  
  0 - 3 70' A. Diallo
  0 - 4 82' A. Sokol
28/11/2021 Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 2-0H2HOdds+
  21' S. Odeoibo
R. Gribovski 26' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 28'  
A. Şukurov 36' 2 - 0  
R. Gribovski 57' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 60' K. Premudrov
G. Kantaria 67'  
A. Yakimov 84'  
  84' S. Samiev
28/11/2021 Ruh Brest
3 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-1H2HOdds+
O. Nikiforenko 8'  
E. Shevchenko 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' S. Bilenkiy
O. Noyok 42'  
K. Tsepenkov 55' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 56' S. Bilenkiy
O. Noyok 80' 3 - 2  
P. Pavlyuchenko 87'  
G. Kiki 90+3'  
28/11/2021 Shakhtyor
0 - 1
Gomel 0-1H2HOdds+
  1' D. Gomza
  0 - 1 1' A. Solovey
J. Kendysh 25'  
  37' P. Chikida
Đ. Ivanović 58'  
M. Šatara 69'  
  69' A. Vaskov
  74' A. Kozlov
28/11/2021 Slavia
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' I. Bakhar
V. Esin 31'  
D. Ignatenko 50'  
G. Zherdev 71'  
  74' A. Selyava
  78' M. Kozlov
  83' A. Batsula
28/11/2021 Smorgon
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Nuradin 25' 1 - 0  
A. Frantsev 45'  
B. Zadi Zokou 62'  
Y. Camara 68'  
28/11/2021 Sputnik
0 - 3
Slutsk  H2HOdds 
20/11/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 3
Shakhtyor 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Đ. Ivanović
  0 - 2 32' I. Ivanovic
  47' A. Sachivko
  0 - 3 57' Đ. Ivanović
V. Yasykevich 58'  
  60' J. Kendysh
  65' A. Pejić
S. Lynko 87'  
20/11/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Neman Grodno 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Poe 5' 1 - 0  
J. Poe 15' 2 - 0  
A. Selyava 57'  
  67' A. Yakimov
R. Davyskiba 68'  
20/11/2021 Gomel
0 - 0
Smorgon 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' K. Leonovich
R. Yudenkov 59'  
  64' E. Savostyanov
P. Chikida 90+3'  
P. Chikida 90+3'  
20/11/2021 Minsk
1 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2HOdds+
  29' D. Komarovski
Y. Bogomolov 31' 1 - 0  
  53' A. Conde
  58' N. Stepanov
Y. Kozlov 82'  
20/11/2021 Slutsk
3 - 0
Ruh Brest 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' G. Kiki
A. Butarevich 20'  
  21' D. Twe
S. Balanovich 29'  
  37' E. Bakaj
A. Butarevich 40' 1 - 0  
  51' E. Bakaj
D. Sasin 53' 2 - 0  
D. Obrazov 56'  
D. Sasin 58'  
S. Alfred 72' 3 - 0  
20/11/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 3
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Premudrov 31'  
D. Antsilevski 57'  
  0 - 1 57' N. Signevich
  0 - 2 78' N. Signevich
  0 - 3 81' D. Yusov
20/11/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 3
Slavia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Y. Barsukov
  11' Y. Barsukov
  44' S. Shastsilouski
J. Ofori 45'  
  0 - 2 46' V. Malkevich
R. Paparyga 47' 1 - 2  
  49' C. Dros
  1 - 3 50' Y. Barsukov
  70' V. Malkevich
I. Lukashevich 70'  
S. Ubaydullayev 80' 2 - 3  
  89' E. Ovono Essogo
20/11/2021 Vitebsk
3 - 0
Sputnik  H2HOdds 
07/11/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' R. Gribovski
I. Tymonyk 37'  
  43' Y. Zubovich
  57' G. Kantaria
  63' A. Yakimov
I. Tymonyk 83' 1 - 1  
07/11/2021 Smorgon
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' S. Bilenkiy
E. Savostyanov 48' 1 - 1  
V. Yatskevich 88'  
07/11/2021 Isloch
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Patotsky 28'  
V. Gorbachik 30'  
D. Sosah 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' D. Levitskiy
  1 - 2 70' V. Pobudey
06/11/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 1
Slutsk 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Skavysh 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+2' K. Vergeychik
06/11/2021 BATE
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' A. Bykov
  0 - 1 67' V. Klimovich
A. Filipović 89' 1 - 1  
I. Vasilevich 90+1'  
06/11/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Y. Bogomolov
J. Ofori 9'  
  24' L. Kamwa
R. Paparyga 48'  
A. Bulychev 52' 1 - 1  
  61' Y. Yarotski
H. Mosahanian 74'  
05/11/2021 Ruh Brest
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Shevchenko 18' 1 - 0  
  41' R. Teverov
F. Jović 51'  
O. Nikiforenko 66'  
K. Pechenin 83'  
V. Sadovskiy 90+2' 2 - 0  
05/11/2021 Sputnik
0 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ  H2HOdds 
31/10/2021 Minsk
0 - 3
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' M. Skavysh
  0 - 2 53' D. Darboe
  75' V. Ahmedi
  0 - 3 81' D. Kolobaric
30/10/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Hruzheuski 12'  
D. Antsilevski 45' 1 - 0  
E. Astakhov 50'  
K. Premudrov 55'  
K. Premudrov 56' 2 - 0  
  58' A. Alshanik
  69' C. Dros
E. Astakhov 69'  
N. Nikolaevich 74'  
D. Yashin 81'  
  85' I. Tymonyk
A. Nosko 88'  
S. Samiev 90+2'  
27/10/2021 Gomel
2 - 3
Shakhtyor 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Solovey 2' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 39'  
D. Gomza 45+2'  
R. Yudenkov 45+2'  
  45+2' J. Szoke
  45+2' A. Gutor
  45+4' I. Stasevich
  1 - 1 67' E. Filipenko
  67' N. Antić
  1 - 2 76' M. Skavysh
V. Pobudey 79' 2 - 2  
  90' E. Filipenko
  2 - 3 90+2' P. Chikida
24/10/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' O. Noyok
  0 - 2 42' P. Savitskiy
K. Premudrov 46' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 52' D. Twe
D. Yashin 56' 2 - 3  
  58' H. Söderström
N. Nikolaevich 61' 3 - 3  
K. Kirilenko 66'  
K. Premudrov 78'  
24/10/2021 Minsk
0 - 6
Slavia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' G. Zherdev
  0 - 2 31' R. Qurbanov
  36' G. Bugulov
Y. Yarotski 42'  
  0 - 3 49' G. Zherdev
  0 - 4 52' V. Malkevich
  0 - 5 83' R. Qurbanov
  0 - 6 86' Y. Barsukov
23/10/2021 Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Oreshkevich 52' 1 - 0  
Y. Oreshkevich 64'  
S. Tikhonovskiy 83'  
S. Shapoval 90+3'  
23/10/2021 Gomel
4 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Myshenko 14' 1 - 0  
  38' A. Bulychev
A. Solovey 44' 2 - 0  
B. Myshenko 52' 3 - 0  
D. Gomza 87' 4 - 0  
23/10/2021 Vitebsk
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Šatara
R. Teverov 17' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 25' I. Ivanovic
V. Glinskiy 41'  
Julio Cesar 64'  
A. Matveenko 79'  
Julio Cesar 81'  
  87' A. Pejić
23/10/2021 Slutsk
2 - 1
Smorgon 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Sasin 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' E. Savostyanov
A. Kontsedaylov 81' 2 - 1  
  83' A. Frantsev
22/10/2021 Neman Grodno
0 - 2
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Şukurov 24'  
  0 - 1 60' D. Yusov
G. Kantaria 74'  
  0 - 2 88' E. Yablonski
21/10/2021 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Sputnik  H2HOdds 
17/10/2021 Shakhtyor
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Darboe 50' 1 - 0  
D. Darboe 51' 2 - 0  
V. Ahmedi 68' 3 - 0  
  80' S. Odeoibo
  3 - 1 88' D. Antsilevski
17/10/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Girs 18'  
R. Papariga 25'  
  33' Y. Oreshkevich
Y. Makushinski 44'  
  59' Y. Yudchits
  62' A. Shestyuk
17/10/2021 Ruh Brest
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' A. Batsula
A. Kontsevoy 25' 1 - 1  
A. Vakulich 30'  
A. Vakulich 31'  
E. Shevchenko 31'  
  1 - 2 34' I. Bakhar
G. Kiki 36'  
P. Pavlyuchenko 37'  
D. Grechiho 44'  
  75' D. Latykhov
A. Kontsevoy 76'  
  1 - 3 84' D. Latykhov
  86' I. Bakhar
17/10/2021 Minsk
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' P. Chikida
S. Muniru 13'  
S. Muniru 70'  
16/10/2021 Slavia
3 - 1
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Zherdev 26'  
A. Filipović 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' E. Yablonski
G. Zherdev 64' 2 - 1  
E. Ovono Essogo 75'  
  83' P. Rybak
  84' S. Umarov
M. Baranovskiy 84'  
Y. Barsukov 85' 3 - 1  
16/10/2021 Smorgon
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' M. Kalenchuk
R. Pasevich 35' 1 - 0  
R. Pasevich 36'  
  37' M. Kalenchuk
B. Dao 49'  
R. Pasevich 65' 2 - 0  
16/10/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Myakish 22' 1 - 0  
  31' V. Bocherov
  63' V. Bocherov
  78' E. Zhevnerov
V. Gorbachik 80'  
  87' S. Gvazava
V. Gorbachik 90+2' 2 - 0  
14/10/2021 Sputnik
0 - 3
Neman Grodno  H2HOdds 
03/10/2021 Slutsk
2 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Potapenko 37'  
A. Butarevich 41' 1 - 0  
M. Sachkovskiy 67'  
  70' D. Girs
D. Sasin 86' 2 - 0  
  88' A. Diallo
Y. Velko 89'  
02/10/2021 Gomel
3 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2HOdds+
  36' N. Melnikov
A. Solovey 36'  
  40' Y. Lovets
O. Vasyliev 41'  
  41' E. Ovono Essogo
D. Gomza 44' 1 - 0  
  45+1' C. Dros
Y. Pantya 62' 2 - 0  
A. Solovey 90+1' 3 - 0  
  90+3' R. Qurbanov
02/10/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
7 - 1
Smorgon 4-0H2HOdds+
A. Aussi 11' 1 - 0  
  20' B. Zadi Zokou
Y. Gabovda 21' 2 - 0  
A. Antilevskiy 25' 3 - 0  
  27' V. Yatskevich
D. Antsilevski 39' 4 - 0  
  51' D. Sibelev
Y. Gabovda 57' 5 - 0  
A. Aussi 60' 6 - 0  
S. Samiev 62' 7 - 0  
  7 - 1 83' A. Frantsev
  84' A. Shtygel
02/10/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 4
Isloch 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' N. Stepanov
K. Yermakovich 14'  
Julio Cesar 45+1'  
  0 - 2 47' Y. Kozyrenko
A. Lebedev 65'  
  0 - 3 65' Y. Kozyrenko
  0 - 4 70' J. Nyabeye Dibango
  90' V. Morozov
02/10/2021 Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' S. Pianchuk
  10' S. Sazontchik
A. Slabashevich 32'  
S. Bilenkiy 57' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60' S. Pianchuk
S. Bilenkiy 72'  
S. Bilenkiy 83' 2 - 2  
01/10/2021 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' R. Begunov
  0 - 2 26' I. Ivanovic
  63' V. Ahmedi
M. Kozlov 75'  
R. Davyskiba 90+4' 1 - 2  
01/10/2021 Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Kontsevoy
S. Jimoh 23'  
  38' G. Kiki
V. Zhukovski 45+1'  
  73' O. Nikiforenko
  75' A. Vakulich
A. Şukurov 83'  
  90+3' O. Nikiforenko
30/09/2021 Sputnik
0 - 3
BATE  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' Y. Zubovich
S. Politsevich 45'  
E. Okeuhie 70' 1 - 0  
26/09/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 2
Vitebsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' A. Ksenofontov
  27' R. Teverov
S. Ubaydullayev 42' 1 - 1  
  58' A. Skitov
  1 - 2 64' A. Ksenofontov
R. Paparyga 90' 2 - 2  
  90+3' R. Lisovskiy
26/09/2021 Smorgon
0 - 5
Dinamo Minsk 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Poe
  0 - 2 25' J. Poe
K. Pavlyuchek 39'  
  0 - 3 40' I. Bakhar
  0 - 4 73' D. Latykhov
  0 - 5 87' N. Demchenko
25/09/2021 Ruh Brest
2 - 2
BATE 0-2H2HOdds+
  34' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 1 39' J. Filipović
  0 - 2 42' V. Gromyko
  55' D. Nechaev
E. Bakaj 60' 1 - 2  
  78' N. Signevich
A. Kontsevoy 80' 2 - 2  
  89' M. Bordachev
25/09/2021 Minsk
2 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55' A. Butarevich
Y. Yarotski 73' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 83'  
A. Gomelko 90+1'  
Y. Bogomolov 90+4' 2 - 1  
25/09/2021 Isloch
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Myakish 21'  
A. Hurenka 56'  
  62' Y. Pavlykovets
  90+2' S. Samiev
24/09/2021 Gomel
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  1' S. Lynko
D. Levitskiy 32'  
P. Chikida 38'  
O. Vasyliev 52'  
  54' Y. Yudchits
A. Batishchev 90+3'  
23/09/2021 Slavia
3 - 0
Sputnik  H2HOdds 
22/09/2021 Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Ivanovic 29' 1 - 0  
  50' A. Sokol
  63' A. Lauryk
  81' A. Svirepa
I. Stasevich 90+2' 2 - 0  
19/09/2021 Neman Grodno
5 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Kantaria 8'  
  38' K. Pavlyuchek
A. Yakimov 41' 1 - 0  
  45+1' S. Bondarenko
  45+2' E. Savostyanov
I. Sadovnichiy 47' 2 - 0  
A. Dzhigero 52' 3 - 0  
I. Sadovnichiy 55'  
R. Gribovski 60' 4 - 0  
A. Şukurov 68'  
A. Suchkov 78' 5 - 0  
19/09/2021 Vitebsk
3 - 1
Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' S. Muniru
G. Rassadkin 41'  
  44' Y. Kozlov
  49' M. López
A. Lebedev 50' 1 - 1  
A. Ksenofontov 52' 2 - 1  
Maranhão 90+1' 3 - 1  
19/09/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' V. Gorbachik
  29' A. Conde
  45+2' Y. Kozyrenko
V. Lozhkin 65' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 87' D. Sosah
  88' D. Lisakovich
  88' R. Lisakovich
A. Bykov 88' 2 - 1  
D. Latykhov 90+1'  
  90+1' K. Glushchenkov
I. Bakhar 90+3'  
18/09/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Filipović 11'  
  13' D. Darboe
N. Signevich 30'  
  49' A. Sachivko
S. Umarov 90+1' 1 - 0  
18/09/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 3
Slavia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' V. Zukh
  0 - 2 21' F. Narh
V. Milyutin 26'  
V. Yasykevich 30'  
  45' V. Zukh
  49' A. Alshanik
Y. Affi 57'  
S. Bilenkiy 61'  
  0 - 3 80' F. Narh
  81' C. Dros
  84' I. Tymonyk
18/09/2021 Slutsk
1 - 4
Gomel 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' D. Gomza
  0 - 2 50' A. Solovey
  0 - 3 54' A. Solovey
  0 - 4 82' A. Solovey
S. Alfred 88' 1 - 4  
17/09/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' B. Abdukhalikov
  31' Y. Makushinski
K. Premudrov 67'  
N. Nikolaevich 70'  
  75' A. Bulychev
  81' B. Abdukhalikov
  82' H. Mosahanian
  84' D. Girs
S. Samiev 90+2'  
16/09/2021 Sputnik
0 - 3
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
12/09/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 71' A. Svirepa
I. Lukashevich 74'  
R. Papariga 90+2'  
12/09/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' K. Pechenin
  22' D. Twe
G. Bugulov 43'  
  52' D. Twe
E. Ovono Essogo 67' 1 - 1  
Y. Lovets 75'  
  75' A. Vakulich
  78' O. Nikiforenko
  81' E. Bakaj
12/09/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
BATE 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' P. Nekhajchik
  31' A. Filipović
  0 - 2 35' J. Filipović
S. Bondarenko 38'  
K. Leonovich 41' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 43' V. Yatskevich
  48' P. Karasev
11/09/2021 Gomel
4 - 1
Vitebsk 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Gomza 22' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 25' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' Y. Krasnov
  44' A. Lebedev
  46' Julio Cesar
A. Vaskov 54'  
  69' M. Kalenchuk
  81' Julio Cesar
A. Ivanov 82' 3 - 1  
A. Ivanov 90+4' 4 - 1  
11/09/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  77' M. Sachkovskiy
  85' S. Gvazava
11/09/2021 Minsk
0 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
Denis Kovalevskiy 47'  
  0 - 1 50' S. Samiev
S. Stolbov 62'  
E. Chagovets 79'  
  79' A. Antilevskiy
  0 - 2 82' Y. Gabovda
11/09/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' V. Zhukovski
J. Nyabeye Dibango 42'  
N. Stepanov 45+1'  
  51' Y. Zubovich
  53' S. Jimoh
D. Sosah 54' 1 - 0  
M. Sanets 66' 2 - 0  
  81' Y. Zubovich
  85' I. Sadovnichiy
09/09/2021 Shakhtyor
3 - 0
Sputnik  H2HOdds 
29/08/2021 Neman Grodno
3 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Yakimov 8' 1 - 0  
A. Legchilin 41' 2 - 0  
A. Legchilin 43' 3 - 0  
  68' A. Sokol
  76' D. Girs
29/08/2021 Vitebsk
3 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Lebedev 10'  
Y. Krasnov 50' 1 - 0  
R. Teverov 52' 2 - 0  
R. Teverov 58' 3 - 0  
  61' Y. Affi
  3 - 1 70' M. Sanusi
  77' P. Sedko
  81' Y. Affi
A. Skitov 90+1'  
29/08/2021 Slutsk
2 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Butarevich 4'  
  25' V. Zukh
  32' S. Shastsilouski
D. Sasin 48' 1 - 0  
A. Butarevich 59' 2 - 0  
V. Bocherov 65'  
  2 - 1 66' V. Esin
  68' C. Dros
D. Obrazov 81'  
28/08/2021 BATE
2 - 2
Isloch 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' D. Sosah
  0 - 2 38' D. Sosah
S. Umarov 41'  
P. Nekhajchik 53' 1 - 2  
  65' D. Sosah
  76' V. Gorbachik
P. Rybak 77'  
  81' K. Glushchenkov
P. Nekhajchik 82'  
  83' V. Morozov
D. Yusov 83' 2 - 2  
  84' B. Pankratov
28/08/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' Y. Yarotski
  62' M. Kasarab
  62' Y. Kuznetsov
A. Bykov 62' 1 - 0  
I. Bakhar 65' 2 - 0  
28/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' P. Chikida
D. Yashin 61'  
  0 - 1 62' A. Solovey
  90+3' B. Myshenko
27/08/2021 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Kiki 54'  
D. Laptev 58' 1 - 0  
D. Grechiho 82'  
V. Sadovskiy 84'  
26/08/2021 Sputnik
0 - 3
Smorgon  H2HOdds 
22/08/2021 Dinamo Brest
3 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2HOdds+
V. Milyutin 10'  
  0 - 1 11' D. Antsilevski
  31' A. Nosko
S. Lynko 33'  
  0 - 2 45' D. Antsilevski
A. Shestyuk 69' 1 - 2  
P. Sedko 71' 2 - 2  
  78' Fabricio Oya
P. Sedko 84' 3 - 2  
22/08/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Ubaydullayev 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' N. Milić
D. Miroshnikau 48'  
  48' S. Volkov
A. Bulychev 79'  
A. Rylach 90+3'  
22/08/2021 Minsk
0 - 4
Neman Grodno 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Dzhigero
  56' R. Gribovski
  0 - 2 62' V. Zhukovski
  0 - 3 66' A. Şukurov
  0 - 4 90' A. Suchkov
S. Muniru 90+2'  
  90+3' V. Myzgin
21/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Levitskiy 30'  
  30' S. Matveichyk
V. Pobudey 43' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 54' 2 - 0  
  61' A. Batsula
Y. Ivanenko 88'  
  90' I. Bakhar
21/08/2021 Slavia
0 - 4
Shakhtyor 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' D. Darboe
F. Narh 16'  
  0 - 2 17' M. Šatara
  28' J. Szoke
  34' N. Korzun
  0 - 3 66' D. Darboe
C. Dros 77'  
  0 - 4 90' M. Skavysh
21/08/2021 Smorgon
1 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' O. Noyok
A. Shtygel 74'  
K. Leonovich 87' 1 - 1  
B. Zadi Zokou 90'  
K. Leonovich 90+3'  
20/08/2021 Slutsk
1 - 2
Vitebsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Julio Cesar
E. Zhevnerov 21'  
A. Anyukevich 30'  
A. Potapenko 31'  
Y. Velko 42'  
  53' G. Rassadkin
  60' M. Kalenchuk
  0 - 2 71' G. Rassadkin
Y. Klochkov 83' 1 - 2  
  89' Y. Krasnov
  90+3' K. Yermakovich
19/08/2021 Isloch
3 - 0
Sputnik  H2HOdds 
15/08/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Gomel 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Yakimov 22' 1 - 0  
V. Zhukovski 61'  
15/08/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' A. Bruy
  66' S. Kontsevoy
N. Signevich 67'  
N. Signevich 67' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 90+2'  
15/08/2021 Smorgon
2 - 2
Shakhtyor 2-1H2HOdds+
C. Intsoen 3'  
K. Leonovich 19' 1 - 0  
R. Pasevich 20' 2 - 0  
K. Leonovich 23'  
  2 - 1 44' D. Darboe
  48' N. Korzun
  2 - 2 78' A. Pejić
V. Yatskevich 88'  
14/08/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' A. Slabashevich
V. Klimovich 45+2' 1 - 0  
  45+3' S. Bilenkiy
I. Bakhar 52'  
A. Bykov 74'  
  84' P. Sedko
  86' S. Bilenkiy
  86' E. Olekhnovich
I. Bakhar 89' 2 - 0  
14/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' N. Bylinkin
E. Astakhov 20'  
Y. Gabovda 27'  
  51' D. Obrazov
N. Nikolaevich 53'  
  0 - 1 60' A. Butarevich
A. Antilevskiy 67'  
  75' M. Buraev
14/08/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 2
Slavia 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Matveenko 26'  
  32' Y. Barsukov
  0 - 1 33' F. Narh
Maranhão 54' 1 - 1  
R. Teverov 64' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 72' V. Zukh
Z. Chervyakov 79'  
Y. Skibskiy 86'  
Maranhão 88'  
13/08/2021 Ruh Brest
7 - 1
Isloch 3-0H2HOdds+
G. Kiki 12' 1 - 0  
A. Rakhmanov 16' 2 - 0  
D. Grechiho 25'  
  33' D. Sosah
D. Laptev 36' 3 - 0  
J. Nyabeye Dibango 48' 4 - 0  
A. Kontsevoy 57' 5 - 0  
  57' V. Morozov
D. Grechiho 60' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 71' V. Morozov
  74' K. Glushchenkov
William 81' 7 - 1  
12/08/2021 Sputnik
0 - 3
Ynergetyk-BDU  H2HOdds 
02/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bessmertny
V. Pobudey 32'  
A. Vaskov 45+2' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' D. Yusov
O. Vasyliev 88' 2 - 2  
02/08/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' N. Nikolaevich
Y. Krasnov 62'  
  0 - 1 68' Y. Gabovda
02/08/2021 Dinamo Brest
1 - 3
Neman Grodno 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' C. Kouadio
S. Tikhonovskiy 10'  
  0 - 2 14' M. Yablonskiy
  21' R. Gribovski
Y. Affi 49'  
  49' M. Yablonskiy
  0 - 3 52' Y. Zubovich
V. Milyutin 60'  
  89' A. Legchilin
Y. Yudchits 90' 1 - 3  
02/08/2021 Isloch
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' B. Pankratov
A. Kovalev 55'  
A. Hurenka 64'  
N. Stepanov 84'  
01/08/2021 Slutsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' V. Lozhkin
A. Potapenko 20' 1 - 1  
V. Bocherov 23'  
K. Vergeychik 38'  
  45+2' A. Selyava
  55' N. Naumov
  57' N. Naumov
  90+2' A. Putilo
31/07/2021 Smorgon
0 - 2
Slavia 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' C. Dros
E. Savostyanov 27'  
  0 - 1 40' V. Esin
  0 - 2 46' F. Narh
S. Bondarenko 65'  
E. Savostyanov 69'  
30/07/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' D. Laptev
  66' O. Noyok
  0 - 2 82' O. Nikiforenko
30/07/2021 Minsk
3 - 0
Sputnik  H2HOdds 
25/07/2021 BATE
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Signevich 23'  
N. Signevich 28'  
  53' V. Milyutin
  60' E. Olekhnovich
  0 - 1 70' P. Sedko
  0 - 2 73' V. Milyutin
25/07/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' D. Lisakovich
  22' O. Patotsky
B. Zadi Zokou 32'  
R. Pasevich 59' 1 - 1  
  79' V. Morozov
  1 - 2 80' J. Nyabeye Dibango
24/07/2021 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
Vitebsk 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' A. Skitov
A. Mbengue 32'  
V. Lozhkin 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' A. Ksenofontov
A. Batsula 72' 2 - 1  
V. Klimovich 81' 3 - 1  
  82' Julio Cesar
24/07/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' A. Butarevich
A. Vasilyev 44'  
A. Dzhigero 57'  
A. Şukurov 59'  
  73' S. Glebko
V. Zhukovski 78'  
Y. Zubovich 86' 1 - 0  
  90+2' A. Anyukevich
23/07/2021 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Sadovskiy 33'  
D. Grechiho 53' 1 - 0  
O. Noyok 59'  
  90+5' Y. Yarotski
23/07/2021 Sputnik
0 - 3
Gomel  H2HOdds 
18/07/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
Maranhão 27'  
  32' P. Zabelin
R. Teverov 67' 1 - 0  
Diego Carioca 72' 2 - 0  
  78' N. Khalimonchik
  90+1' A. Şukurov
18/07/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' A. Hurenka
  38' A. Kovalev
  45' D. Lisakovich
  60' N. Stepanov
  0 - 1 75' O. Patotsky
D. Tetteh 90+4' 1 - 1  
17/07/2021 Gomel
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' D. Grechiho
  54' K. Pechenin
  57' R. Yuzepchukh
  64' E. Bakaj
A. Vaskov 76'  
I. Costrov 87'  
17/07/2021 Smorgon
2 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Leonovich 7' 1 - 0  
A. Shtygel 19'  
  1 - 1 21' C. Intsoen
R. Pasevich 76' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 84' A. Svirepa
16/07/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Samiev 19' 1 - 0  
  36' A. Putilo
D. Antsilevski 59'  
D. Antsilevski 71'  
  73' A. Batsula
  75' A. Mbengue
  1 - 1 78' V. Klimovich
  1 - 2 90+2' N. Naumov
16/07/2021 Dinamo Brest
3 - 0
Sputnik  H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 4
BATE 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' P. Karasev
  0 - 2 18' E. Yablonski
A. Anyukevich 30'  
  0 - 3 37' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 4 41' E. Zhevnerov
K. Vergeychik 43'  
D. Sasin 59' 1 - 4  
S. Alfred 67' 2 - 4  
S. Glebko 89'  
M. Buraev 90+4' 3 - 4  
04/07/2021 Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
Ruh Brest 1-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' D. Grechiho
A. Shestyuk 38'  
  38' D. Grechiho
M. Sanusi 71'  
S. Bilenkiy 79' 1 - 1  
V. Yasykevich 85'  
  87' E. Bakaj
  88' F. Jović
A. Poznyak 89'  
  90+2' G. Kiki
04/07/2021 Dinamo Minsk
4 - 0
Slavia 2-0H2HOdds+
  9' A. Raevskiy
A. Putilo 11' 1 - 0  
  28' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  32' K. Pavlyuchek
A. Mbengue 42' 2 - 0  
N. Naumov 48'  
A. Mbengue 62' 3 - 0  
A. Mbengue 66' 4 - 0  
04/07/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Skitov 21'  
  77' A. Chichkan
A. Shamruk 84'  
  87' N. Milić
D. Guschenko 90+2'  
Diego Carioca 90+4'  
03/07/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Klenye 23' 1 - 0  
P. Klenye 33'  
A. Antilevskiy 70'  
E. Astakhov 75'  
  1 - 1 90+2' P. Zabelin
  90+3' P. Zabelin
  90+5' A. Suchkov
03/07/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Miroshnikau 22' 1 - 0  
  26' M. Myakish
  1 - 1 76' D. Lisakovich
03/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 2
Sputnik 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' A. Fedyanin
S. Alfred 37' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60' A. Kontsedaylov
Y. Klochkov 70' 2 - 2  
N. Bylinkin 84'  
K. Vergeychik 90+2' 3 - 2  
Y. Klochkov 90+3'  
A. Gomelko 90+4'  
02/07/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
Smorgon 1-2H2HOdds+
D. Aliseiko 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' B. Zadi Zokou
  1 - 2 45+1' Y. Senkevich
  49' E. Savostyanov
S. Muniru 72' 2 - 2  
  90' D. Ignatenko
28/06/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Putilo
A. Legchilin 9'  
  0 - 2 17' A. Putilo
  28' D. Dinga
A. Vasilyev 49'  
R. Gribovski 80' 1 - 2  
28/06/2021 Sputnik
4 - 3
Vitebsk 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' A. Ksenofontov
  0 - 2 32' G. Rassadkin
  0 - 3 48' Julio Cesar
Y. Kozel 63' 1 - 3  
  64' Julio Cesar
Y. Kozel 69' 2 - 3  
A. Kontsedaylov 73' 3 - 3  
D. Vorobiev 90'  
  90+2' R. Lisovskiy
D. Vorobiev 90+4' 4 - 3  
27/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Karasev 21'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Ustinov
  42' K. Leonovich
N. Signevich 55' 2 - 0  
  58' Y. Gabovda
  72' E. Astakhov
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 0  
27/06/2021 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  50' I. Raschenya
E. Shevchenko 60'  
D. Laptev 63' 1 - 0  
V. Sadovskiy 90'  
27/06/2021 Isloch
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  13' D. Aliseiko
K. Glushchenkov 14'  
  16' S. Kontsevoy
  0 - 1 23' Y. Bogomolov
O. Patotsky 32' 1 - 1  
  35' Y. Kuznetsov
  43' Denis Kovalevskiy
  64' S. Veremko
J. Nyabeye Dibango 67'  
R. Lisakovich 74'  
  77' M. Kasarab
  89' S. Sazontchik
26/06/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Ahmedi 18' 1 - 0  
  69' Y. Affi
  1 - 1 71' S. Bilenkiy
  79' A. Shestyuk
D. Darboe 79'  
I. Ivanovic 80'  
  89' D. Ivan
26/06/2021 Slavia
2 - 3
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Shastsilouski 40'  
  45' H. Mosahanian
F. Narh 45' 1 - 0  
  49' A. Rylach
  1 - 1 50' D. Mamadu
  55' V. Vassiljev
  1 - 2 61' D. Mamadu
  1 - 3 76' R. Papariga
  85' M. Bashilov
M. Slyusar 90' 2 - 3  
  90+2' V. Bakonin
K. Pavlyuchek 90+3'  
  90+3' A. Svirepa
26/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Dao 5'  
S. Bondarenko 22' 1 - 0  
  32' A. Solovey
  35' D. Levitskiy
S. Bondarenko 51'  
  1 - 1 54' O. Vasyliev
A. Shtygel 60'  
  1 - 2 60' A. Vaskov
C. Intsoen 90+4'  
19/06/2021 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2HOdds+
  32' P. Rybak
  0 - 1 36' M. Skavysh
N. Naumov 41'  
  42' V. Zhukovskiy
  0 - 2 67' N. Milić
  90+5' P. Nekhajchik
19/06/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Sputnik 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Leonovich 2'  
Y. Gabovda 28' 1 - 0  
K. Leonovich 30' 2 - 0  
  47' I. Lukashevich
19/06/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Isloch 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Solovey 13' 1 - 0  
  44' O. Patotsky
O. Vasyliev 45' 2 - 0  
  47' D. Komarovski
  62' A. Hurenka
O. Kovalyov 90+1'  
Y. Ivanenko 90+6'  
19/06/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' F. Jović
A. Yanushkevich 52'  
  63' R. Yuzepchukh
  77' E. Shevchenko
18/06/2021 Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
Smorgon 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Bondarenko
S. Bilenkiy 16' 1 - 1  
  22' C. Intsoen
  40' A. Bondarenko
  1 - 2 61' B. Zadi Zokou
P. Sedko 63' 2 - 2  
Y. Oreshkevich 68'  
  81' B. Zadi Zokou
Y. Oreshkevich 82'  
S. Bilenkiy 90'  
  90+3' S. Bondarenko
S. Lynko 90+3'  
  90+3' Y. Camara
18/06/2021 Slutsk
1 - 4
Shakhtyor 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Butarevich 12'  
S. Alfred 16'  
S. Alfred 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' I. Stasevich
  57' J. Kendysh
  1 - 2 62' N. Antić
  1 - 3 64' D. Darboe
  1 - 4 77' D. Darboe
17/06/2021 Neman Grodno
2 - 2
Slavia 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Gribovski 8' 1 - 0  
A. Vasilyev 37'  
  55' I. Tymonyk
  55' F. Narh
A. Jigero 59'  
R. Gribovski 63' 2 - 0  
A. Suchkov 79'  
  83' D. Tetteh
  2 - 1 87' G. Zherdev
  90+2' S. Shastsilouski
  2 - 2 90+5' K. Pavlyuchek
  90+6' N. Melnikov
17/06/2021 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2HOdds+
M. López 1' 1 - 0  
P. Prishivalko 41'  
  1 - 1 42' V. Vassiljev
M. López 47' 2 - 1  
E. Chagovets 50'  
A. Shramchenko 51'  
13/06/2021 Ruh Brest
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Pechenin 40'  
  45' V. Ustinov
William 48'  
  52' Y. Gabovda
  64' D. Antsilevski
A. Kontsevoy 69' 1 - 0  
  72' D. Antsilevski
V. Sadovskiy 82' 2 - 0  
E. Bakaj 90+3' 3 - 0  
13/06/2021 Isloch
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Komarovski 55' 1 - 0  
  63' Y. Affi
R. Lisakovich 76'  
  78' S. Tikhonovskiy
  1 - 1 89' S. Bilenkiy
12/06/2021 Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Sachivko 10' 1 - 0  
J. Szoke 18'  
  60' Julio Cesar
  72' A. Matveenko
  79' Y. Krasnov
Julio Cesar 81' 2 - 0  
12/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Nekhajchik 14' 1 - 0  
P. Nekhajchik 34'  
S. Umarov 35'  
D. Nechaev 48'  
M. Skavysh 76' 2 - 0  
N. Signevich 83' 3 - 0  
12/06/2021 Sputnik
0 - 5
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' V. Klimovich
  34' V. Klimovich
  42' S. Matveichyk
O. Volovyk 50'  
  0 - 2 54' A. Mbengue
G. Monastyrski 56'  
  0 - 3 61' A. Mbengue
  63' V. Khvashchinskiy
  0 - 4 64' A. Mbengue
  0 - 5 66' V. Khvashchinskiy
  88' R. Davyskiba
12/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 1
Slutsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' A. Shtygel
  30' A. Potapenko
  60' D. Sasin
L. Kovel 73' 1 - 1  
V. Kaborda 81'  
11/06/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 2
Gomel 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' V. Pobudey
Y. Yudchits 18'  
  27' L. Sajčić
  0 - 2 33' A. Solovey
H. Mosahanian 45+3' 1 - 2  
D. Girs 54' 2 - 2  
81'  
A. Vasilyeu 83' 3 - 2  
D. Mamadu 83'  
11/06/2021 Slavia
1 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. López
  20' S. Kontsevoy
  36' S. Muniru
N. Melnikov 37' 1 - 1  
  65' M. Kasarab
  1 - 2 74' M. López
A. Raevskiy 77'  
  77' D. Aliseiko
S. Shastsilouski 86'  
30/05/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' A. Vasilyeu
  58' A. Lauryk
V. Gayduchik 72'  
  87' V. Bakonin
30/05/2021 Slutsk
2 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Alfred 34' 1 - 0  
  38' A. Kovalev
  48' K. Glushchenkov
  52' R. Lisakovich
D. Sasin 60'  
S. Alfred 76' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 80' D. Komarovski
30/05/2021 Gomel
5 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Sajčić 3' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 22' 2 - 0  
D. Levitskiy 32'  
I. Zayats 43'  
V. Pobudey 48' 3 - 0  
  55' S. Sazontchik
D. Levitskiy 63' 4 - 0  
  64' P. Prishivalko
  84' S. Muniru
I. Costrov 85' 5 - 0  
  89' S. Stolbov
29/05/2021 Neman Grodno
2 - 2
Sputnik 0-2H2HOdds+
A. Gavrilovich 16'  
  0 - 1 16' A. Kontsedaylov
A. Vasilyev 21'  
E. Leshko 37'  
  0 - 2 39' M. Sanets
C. Kouadio 51' 1 - 2  
A. Jigero 77'  
V. Kurlovich 78' 2 - 2  
Y. Kozlov 85'  
  90' A. Kontsedaylov
  90+3' A. Solovey
29/05/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slavia 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Karasev 14'  
M. Skavysh 18' 1 - 0  
  21' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  24' V. Zukh
  42' I. Rutskiy
S. Umarov 43' 2 - 0  
  47' S. Shastsilouski
A. Filipović 53'  
M. Skavysh 59' 3 - 0  
A. Nosko 81'  
29/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
Y. Gabovda 19'  
A. Khachaturyan 25'  
  0 - 1 28' D. Darboe
  53' N. Korzun
K. Kirilenko 69'  
A. Khachaturyan 80'  
A. Antilevskiy 82'  
28/05/2021 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' F. Jović
  0 - 1 55' D. Laptev
A. Batsula 71'  
A. Selyava 79'  
M. Shvetsov 86'  
28/05/2021 Vitebsk
5 - 0
Smorgon 2-0H2HOdds+
Maranhão 15' 1 - 0  
Diego Carioca 31' 2 - 0  
  43' E. Savostyanov
A. Matveenko 49' 3 - 0  
A. Matveenko 67' 4 - 0  
  68' D. Ignatenko
Z. Chervyakov 73'  
Z. Chervyakov 77' 5 - 0  
A. Skitov 82'  
  90' V. Yatskevich
22/05/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Zulfikarov 75' 1 - 0  
22/05/2021 Ruh Brest
2 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Twe 22'  
  35' A. Şukurov
  37' A. Şukurov
G. Kiki 75'  
P. Savitskiy 81' 1 - 0  
F. Jović 90+1'  
A. Petrenko 90+5' 2 - 0  
22/05/2021 Minsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' V. Yasykevich
D. Aliseiko 43'  
M. López 56' 1 - 0  
S. Muniru 90+1'  
22/05/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Yatskevich 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' A. Khachaturyan
  1 - 2 68' N. Nikolaevich
  1 - 3 71' P. Klenye
21/05/2021 Slavia
2 - 4
Gomel 2-2H2HOdds+
F. Narh 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' L. Sajčić
  1 - 2 15' D. Gomza
  21' V. Pobudey
D. Tetteh 29' 2 - 2  
  43' R. Yudenkov
  2 - 3 61' R. Yudenkov
  70' D. Levitskiy
Y. Barsukov 81'  
  2 - 4 89' N. Nekrasov
21/05/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' S. Kislyak
  60' J. Poe
D. Darboe 81' 1 - 0  
19/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Sputnik 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' I. Yasinski
  30' A. Smith
S. Umarov 31' 1 - 1  
J. Filipović 37' 2 - 1  
Boris Kopitović I 39'  
  90+1' Y. Kozel
  90+3' A. Fedyanin
19/05/2021 Isloch
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Hurenka 37'  
  44' A. Matveenko
J. Nyabeye Dibango 45'  
  0 - 1 55' Maranhão
  74' R. Teverov
  88' K. Yermakovich
16/05/2021 Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' D. Levitskiy
  45' I. Zayats
V. Yasykevich 59'  
P. Sedko 64' 1 - 0  
S. Bilenkiy 90+2'  
16/05/2021 Slutsk
2 - 2
Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' Y. Bogomolov
V. Bocherov 24'  
  0 - 1 37' E. Chagovets
I. Semenov 38'  
S. Alfred 48' 1 - 1  
Y. Velko 50'  
S. Glebko 51' 2 - 1  
  69' Y. Ostroukh
  2 - 2 80' K. Zinovich
  85' E. Chagovets
M. Sachkovskiy 86'  
15/05/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' E. Shevchenko
P. Rybak 24'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 27' D. Grechiho
  62' K. Pechenin
S. Dragun 72' 2 - 2  
W. Willumsson 83' 3 - 2  
E. Yablonski 88'  
15/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 3
Isloch 1-2H2HOdds+
P. Klenye 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' V. Morozov
  1 - 2 45' D. Komarovski
D. Hruzheuski 60' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 68' V. Morozov
  74' F. Godwin
  80' V. Morozov
  85' V. Vasilychek
  88' Y. Kozyrenko
D. Hruzheuski 90+5' 3 - 3  
15/05/2021 Vitebsk
3 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' V. Vassiljev
  0 - 2 24' M. Bashilov
R. Teverov 49' 1 - 2  
M. Kalenchuk 52'  
R. Teverov 57' 2 - 2  
Maranhão 61' 3 - 2  
  76' A. Sokol
Diego Carioca 85'  
  86' Ramzy Yussif
  90+3' M. Bashilov
15/05/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Kouadio 14' 1 - 0  
A. Şukurov 17'  
G. Kantaria 35'  
  1 - 1 37' E. Okeuhie
  42' J. Szoke
A. Gavrilovich 47'  
  1 - 2 59' J. Kendysh
A. Legchilin 67'  
M. Yablonskiy 70'  
A. Gavrilovich 88'  
14/05/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Mbengue 9' 1 - 0  
  40' A. Sagitov
V. Lozhkin 66' 2 - 0  
14/05/2021 Sputnik
0 - 2
Slavia 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' I. Tymonyk
  0 - 1 57' F. Narh
  0 - 2 62' F. Narh
09/05/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
BATE 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' E. Yablonski
D. Darboe 20' 1 - 0  
  75' N. Milić
E. Okeuhie 87'  
A. Gutor 90+3'  
J. Kendysh 90+4'  
09/05/2021 Isloch
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 1-2H2HOdds+
V. Morozov 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' A. Mbengue
J. Nyabeye Dibango 12'  
A. Shalashnikov 25'  
  1 - 2 37' V. Lozhkin
  40' A. Putilo
  54' S. Kislyak
  57' D. Dinga
F. Godwin 57'  
O. Patotsky 60'  
V. Morozov 64'  
  82' M. Shvetsov
D. Komarovski 87'  
R. Lisakovich 87'  
  1 - 3 90+5' R. Davyskiba
09/05/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Fabricio Oya
Y. Yudchits 22' 1 - 1  
D. Girs 55'  
  60' M. Monteiro do Nascimento
  66' D. Antsilevski
  78' S. Odeoibo
  90+1' N. Nikolaevich
08/05/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' V. Yasykevich
  0 - 1 57' S. Bilenkiy
D. Tetteh 69'  
N. Melnikov 90+3' 1 - 1  
M. Stojanović 90+4'  
08/05/2021 Minsk
3 - 3
Vitebsk 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Shramchenko 8'  
  0 - 1 23' Julio Cesar
  0 - 2 34' Diego Carioca
A. Shramchenko 35' 1 - 2  
  65' Julio Cesar
M. López 67' 2 - 2  
Y. Yarotski 72'  
K. Zinovich 80' 3 - 2  
  81' A. Skitov
  86' K. Yermakovich
S. Kontsevoy 90'  
  3 - 3 90+4' Julio Cesar
08/05/2021 Ruh Brest
2 - 0
Sputnik 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Sadovskiy 15' 1 - 0  
  17' A. Mikhalenko
D. Twe 19'  
K. Pechenin 32' 2 - 0  
  90+2' A. Kontsedaylov
07/05/2021 Gomel
4 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Gomza 6' 1 - 0  
P. Chikida 38'  
  1 - 1 39' D. Sasin
O. Vasyliev 46' 2 - 1  
V. Pobudey 65' 3 - 1  
A. Solovey 78' 4 - 1  
07/05/2021 Smorgon
0 - 2
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Dao 7'  
V. Yatskevich 17'  
  18' A. Gavrilovich
  29' Y. Zubovich
  32' G. Kantaria
  34' E. Leshko
B. Dao 42'  
  42' Y. Zubovich
  0 - 1 54' Y. Zubovich
A. Shtygel 66'  
B. Zadi Zokou 73'  
  77' C. Kouadio
  0 - 2 84' A. Dzhigero
01/05/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Skavysh 11' 1 - 0  
  44' A. Valikaev
  53' V. Yatskevich
E. Yablonski 53'  
  62' D. Kopach
  84' A. Frantsev
A. Nosko 85'  
01/05/2021 Sputnik
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 1-2H2HOdds+
  9' R. Debelko
  0 - 1 24' R. Debelko
A. Smith 32' 1 - 1  
M. Litskevich 34'  
  1 - 2 36' A. Sachivko
I. Lukashevich 73'  
A. Smith 81'  
01/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Monteiro do Nascimento 12' 1 - 0  
S. Odeoibo 45'  
  50' Y. Bogomolov
  1 - 1 53' S. Odeoibo
K. Kirilenko 57' 2 - 1  
D. Yashin 59'  
A. Khachaturyan 78'  
  79' S. Sazontchik
  90+3' M. Lutski
  90+3' S. Kontsevoy
01/05/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' D. Komarovski
A. Yakimov 56'  
  0 - 2 62' D. Yusov
P. Zabelin 78' 1 - 2  
30/04/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Teverov 8'  
  22' Y. Pantya
  33' D. Gomza
  54' A. Ivanov
A. Lebedev 74'  
  77' O. Vasyliev
30/04/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Poe 43' 1 - 0  
A. Mbengue 47' 2 - 0  
  71' A. Sokol
30/04/2021 Ruh Brest
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2HOdds+
  37' I. Tlupov
E. Shevchenko 40'  
  42' D. Tetteh
F. Jović 45+1' 1 - 0  
K. Alshevsky 63'  
V. Sadovskiy 64'  
  1 - 1 74' M. Slyusar
  79' I. Rutskiy
G. Kiki 85' 2 - 1  
29/04/2021 Slutsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2HOdds+
  28' E. Olekhnovich
  30' V. Yasykevich
V. Bocherov 36' 1 - 0  
  41' A. Shestyuk
A. Anyukevich 46'  
V. Bocherov 54'  
  1 - 1 62' S. Bilenkiy
S. Alfred 65'  
  66' S. Lynko
  68' D. Ivan
Y. Velko 90+2'  
  90+2' R. Stepanov
25/04/2021 Gomel
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Gomza 21'  
A. Batishchev 27'  
  46' Y. Pavlykovets
  49' E. Astakhov
  63' N. Nikolaevich
N. Nekrasov 74' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 89'  
  1 - 1 90' D. Antsilevski
25/04/2021 Shakhtyor
4 - 1
Ruh Brest 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Darboe 14' 1 - 0  
D. Darboe 22' 2 - 0  
G. Shevchenko 67' 3 - 0  
N. Korzun 77'  
D. Darboe 77' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 87' P. Savitskiy
25/04/2021 Isloch
1 - 4
BATE 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Komarovski 7' 1 - 0  
A. Shalashnikov 18'  
  1 - 1 24' S. Dragun
A. Shalashnikov 30'  
  52' M. Volodko
  1 - 2 55' M. Volodko
  1 - 3 57' S. Dragun
  1 - 4 69' M. Skavysh
24/04/2021 Minsk
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2HOdds+
  23' A. Putilo
  0 - 1 43' A. Putilo
  0 - 2 45' A. Mbengue
Denis Kovalevskiy 52'  
S. Kontsevoy 57'  
Y. Bogomolov 59' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 63' S. Kislyak
  88' A. Batsula
24/04/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Mawatu 11' 1 - 0  
A. Vasilyeu 55'  
  1 - 1 84' Y. Zubovich
24/04/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Vitebsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' A. Matveenko
P. Sedko 53'  
  58' K. Yermakovich
Y. Oreshkevich 71'  
D. Ivan 74'  
  82' Y. Krasnov
  88' M. Drobysh
23/04/2021 Slavia
3 - 1
Slutsk 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Barsukov 9' 1 - 0  
I. Tymonyk 31'  
  43' A. Anyukevich
A. Chukhley 49' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' K. Vergeychik
I. Tlupov 54'  
  73' A. Butarevich
M. Slyusar 76' 3 - 1  
  90+2' A. Butarevich
23/04/2021 Smorgon
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' S. Izhakovski
L. Kovel 28'  
L. Kovel 36' 1 - 0  
D. Kopach 39'  
A. Shtygel 42'  
  56' O. Volovyk
V. Yatskevich 58'  
  66' A. Smith
  69' O. Volovyk
D. Kopach 89' 2 - 0  
  90' Y. Kozel
18/04/2021 Ruh Brest
5 - 0
Smorgon 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Laptev 1' 1 - 0  
D. Laptev 9' 2 - 0  
  24' C. Intsoen
P. Savitskiy 26' 3 - 0  
D. Laptev 65' 4 - 0  
V. Sadovskiy 83' 5 - 0  
18/04/2021 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Poe 1' 1 - 0  
  7' D. Gomza
  10' A. Ivanov
  1 - 1 45+1' D. Gomza
S. Kislyak 54'  
  55' R. Yudenkov
  1 - 2 58' V. Pobudey
R. Davyskiba 59'  
A. Bykov 67'  
  86' Y. Pantya
  90+3' O. Kovalyov
17/04/2021 Shakhtyor
4 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  24' V. Zukh
J. Kendysh 28'  
J. Kendysh 44' 1 - 0  
D. Darboe 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' I. Tymonyk
  80' V. Zukh
D. Darboe 82' 3 - 1  
R. Debelko 90+3' 4 - 1  
17/04/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Dragun 21' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' V. Vassiljev
  39' A. Rylach
  49' A. Sokol
P. Karasev 50'  
  71' D. Miroshnikau
M. Skavysh 74'  
17/04/2021 Neman Grodno
0 - 2
Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' M. López
G. Kantaria 38'  
  40' O. Evdokimov
  0 - 2 68' Y. Bogomolov
  68' M. Kasarab
  75' M. López
17/04/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' P. Sedko
A. Khachaturyan 35'  
  0 - 2 51' A. Shestyuk
16/04/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' S. Glebko
Y. Krasnov 38'  
  79' D. Sasin
V. Fedosov 85'  
  87' I. Raschenya
Julio Cesar 88'  
M. Kalenchuk 90+1'  
A. Shamruk 90+3'  
16/04/2021 Sputnik
1 - 5
Isloch 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. Anufriev
  0 - 2 35' D. Yusov
A. Smith 38'  
  38' A. Shalashnikov
  0 - 3 39' O. Patotsky
  0 - 4 58' D. Komarovski
  64' J. Nyabeye Dibango
A. Kholodinskiy 68' 1 - 4  
K. Rudenok 72'  
  1 - 5 78' D. Yusov
A. Mikhalenko 84'  
11/04/2021 Shakhtyor
3 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Filipenko 8' 1 - 0  
J. Szoke 45+1'  
  45+2' A. Valikaev
  46' B. Zadi Zokou
  71' B. Zadi Zokou
N. Antić 72' 2 - 0  
  79' B. Dao
J. Kendysh 81'  
I. Ivanovic 84' 3 - 0  
11/04/2021 Slavia
0 - 2
Vitebsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' Julio Cesar
  0 - 1 27' R. Teverov
  0 - 2 49' R. Teverov
A. Raevskiy 58'  
A. Chukhley 74'  
A. Chukhley 90+1'  
11/04/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Neman Grodno 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Solovey 11' 1 - 0  
  30' A. Gavrilovich
A. Solovey 33' 2 - 0  
  40' G. Kantaria
A. Ivanov 45'  
A. Vaskov 64'  
  66' M. Yablonskiy
V. Pobudey 67'  
A. Batishchev 74'  
  89' A. Legchilin
11/04/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' D. Bessmertny
  45+2' D. Nechaev
M. Kasarab 47' 1 - 0  
  56' N. Milić
  57' J. Filipović
Y. Bogomolov 68'  
K. Zinovich 69' 2 - 0  
M. López 74'  
  2 - 1 82' P. Rybak
S. Kontsevoy 82'  
  2 - 2 90+2' M. Skavysh
10/04/2021 Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' S. Kislyak
A. Slabashevich 53'  
S. Bilenkiy 70' 1 - 1  
  72' A. Selyava
  76' A. Selyava
  83' S. Kislyak
P. Sedko 88'  
V. Gayduchik 90'  
10/04/2021 Slutsk
2 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' D. Yashin
I. Bobko 52' 1 - 0  
  67' A. Aussi
D. Sasin 78' 2 - 0  
  90' K. Premudrov
10/04/2021 Isloch
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' D. Twe
  40' F. Jović
  0 - 1 69' A. Rakhmanov
  83' V. Sadovskiy
09/04/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Sputnik 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' A. Mikhalenko
M. Bashilov 37'  
J. Mawatu 70'  
  0 - 1 77' A. Smith
  90+1' K. Rudenok
04/04/2021 Ruh Brest
0 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Pechenin 42'  
  50' A. Rylach
  90+2' M. Bashilov
04/04/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Smorgon 1-0H2HOdds+
  30' S. Bondarenko
Y. Barsukov 37' 1 - 0  
  39' D. Kovalev
A. Raevskiy 40'  
  43' V. Yatskevich
  1 - 1 82' M. Baranovskiy
04/04/2021 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Shvetsov 27'  
J. Poe 30' 1 - 0  
  34' I. Raschenya
S. Kislyak 90+2'  
03/04/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Nikolaevich 28'  
  29' G. Rassadkin
A. Skitov 30' 1 - 0  
  47' K. Yermakovich
A. Antilevskiy 80'  
03/04/2021 Shakhtyor
4 - 0
Isloch 2-0H2HOdds+
  19' Y. Kozyrenko
  37' D. Lisakovich
D. Darboe 37' 1 - 0  
J. Szoke 41' 2 - 0  
V. Ahmedi 54' 3 - 0  
J. Szoke 63'  
D. Darboe 70' 4 - 0  
03/04/2021 Sputnik
0 - 1
Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Vukmanić 7'  
I. Yasinski 42'  
  0 - 1 50' D. Aliseiko
  70' A. Shramchenko
  76' D. Aliseiko
03/04/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' A. Vaskov
  35' A. Batishchev
J. Filipović 40' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 52' 2 - 1  
S. Umarov 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' A. Solovey
02/04/2021 Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Zubovich 11'  
  11' Y. Affi
  15' E. Olekhnovich
G. Kantaria 23'  
A. Dzhigero 43'  
  65' A. Slabashevich
  0 - 1 80' A. Shestyuk
A. Şukurov 90+2'  
  90+5' V. Shcherbo