Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Mt Druitt Town
 
Manly United
 
 
 
 
Alashkert
 
Gandzasar
 
 
 
 
Ararat
 
Banants
 
 
 
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
Pyunik
 
 
 
 
Artsakh
 
Van
 
 
 
 
Shirak
 
Lori
 
 
 
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
 
 
 
Melbourne City
 
Sydney
 
 
 
 
Pascoe Vale
 
Langwarrin
 
 
 
 
Port Melbourne
 
Green Gully
 
 
 
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
Melbourne Knights
 
 
 
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Cibalia
 
 
 
 
HIK
 
Næstved
 
 
 
 
Leoben
 
Fürstenfeld
 
 
 
 
Mettersdorf
 
Lebring
 
 
 
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Gnas
 
 
 
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Liezen
 
 
 
 
Wildon
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
 
 
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Weiz
 
 
 
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Neusiedl
 
Wiener SC
 
 
 
 
Draßburg
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
 
 
 
Mannsdorf
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
 
 
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Hajduk Split II
 
 
 
 
Almere City
 
Jong PSV
 
 
 
 
De Graafschap
 
Helmond Sport
 
 
 
 
Excelsior
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
FC Volendam
 
Jong AZ
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Den Bosch
 
 
 
 
NEC
 
FC Dordrecht
 
 
 
 
SC Cambuur
 
NAC Breda
 
 
 
 
Telstar
 
Jong Ajax
 
 
 
 
TOP Oss
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Red Star
 
 
 
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Créteil
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Cholet
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
 
Avranches
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
Orléans
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
Annecy
 
 
 
 
Sète
 
Stade Briochin
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Lyon Duchère
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Gorica
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Goldau
 
Buochs
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
1860 München
 
Bayern München II
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken
 
Meppen
 
 
 
 
Uerdingen
 
Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Unterhaching
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Verl
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
 
 
 
VfB Lübeck
 
Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln
 
Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
 
 
 
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
 
Hetman Zamosc
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
NKP Podhale
 
 
 
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Lewart
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Wiązownica
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
 
 
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
Slask U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
 
 
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
 
 
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
UJ Krakow W
 
 
 
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Leczna W
 
ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
 
Medyk Konin W
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
 
 
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
GKS Katowice W
 
 
 
 
Amstetten
 
Rapid Wien II
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
SV Horn II
 
 
 
 
Austria Lustenau
 
Liefering
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Austria Wien II
 
 
 
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Grazer AK
 
 
 
 
Juniors OÖ
 
Lafnitz
 
 
 
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
Dornbirn
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
Orenburg
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
Chertanovo
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Olimpiyets
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
Shinnik
 
 
 
 
Veles
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Irtysh
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Fügen
 
Volders
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
SV Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Zirl
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
Mils
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
Söll
 
Zams
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
Alberschwende
 
Bizau
 
 
 
 
Bezau
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
 
 
 
FC Egg
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Schruns
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Coastal Union
 
Kagera Sugar
 
 
 
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
Young Africans
 
 
 
 
JKT Tanzania
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
 
 
 
KMC
 
Ihefu
 
 
 
 
Mbeya City
 
Biashara United
 
 
 
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
Mwadui
 
 
 
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
Azam
 
 
 
 
Simba
 
Namungo
 
 
 
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
Gwambina
 
 
 
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
 
 
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
Milsami
 
 
 
 
Floreşti
 
Zimbru
 
 
 
 
Petrocub
 
Sheriff
 
 
 
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Codru Lozova
 
 
 
 
Basel W
 
Luzern W
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper W
 
St. Gallen
 
 
 
 
Lugano W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
 
 
 
Zurich W
 
Young Boys W
 
 
 
 
Schlieren W
 
Yverdon W
 
 
 
 
Thun W
 
Aarau W
 
 
 
 
Walperswil W
 
Derendingen W
 
 
 
 
Zürich II W
 
Femina Kickers Worb W
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Kelen W
 
Győri ETO W
 
 
 
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
Astra Hungary W
 
 
 
 
Szent Mihály W
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
 
 
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Mykolaiv
 
Kremin'
 
 
 
 
Khimik Novomoskovsk
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
 
 
 
Khimki 2
 
Fakel II
 
 
 
 
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
 
 
 
Kvant
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
 
 
 
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Avangard Kursk
 
 
 
 
Ryazan
 
Strogino
 
 
 
 
Sakhalin
 
Kaluga
 
 
 
 
Sokol Saratov
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
 
 
 
Qabala
 
Sabah
 
 
 
 
Qarabağ
 
Keşlə FK
 
 
 
 
Sumqayıt
 
Neftçi
 
 
 
 
Zira
 
Sebail
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Minai
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Inter U19
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Roma U19
 
 
 
 
Empoli U19
 
Spal U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Lazio U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
 
 
 
Dubocica
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
Jagodina
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Kolubara
 
Borac Čačak
 
 
 
 
Loznica
 
Zemun
 
 
 
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Dinamo Vranje
 
 
 
 
Sloga Kraljevo
 
Grafičar
 
 
 
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
Žarkovo
 
 
 
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
Radnički Pirot
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Volyn Lutsk II
 
 
 
 
Chernihiv
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
 
 
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
 
 
 
Kalush
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
 
 
 
Karpaty
 
Obolon'-Brovar II
 
 
 
 
Karpaty Halych
 
Uzhhorod
 
 
 
 
Rubikon
 
Bukovyna
 
 
 
 
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
 
 
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
Balkany Zorya
 
 
 
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
 
 
 
Mykolaiv II
 
Nikopol
 
 
 
 
Brodarac
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
 
 
 
BSK Borča
 
BASK
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
Studentski Grad
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Beograd
 
Leštane
 
 
 
 
Polet Dorćol
 
Sremčica
 
 
 
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
Mladenovac
 
 
 
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
TEK Sloga
 
Batajnica
 
 
 
 
Teleoptik
 
OFK Beograd
 
 
 
 
Zvezdara
 
Crvena Zvezda MML
 
 
 
 
Bačka Palanka
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
 
Inđija
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
Čukarički
 
 
 
 
Metalac GM
 
Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Napredak
 
Mladost Lučani
 
 
 
 
Partizan
 
Voždovac
 
 
 
 
Rad Beograd
 
Mačva Šabac
 
 
 
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
Bačka Topola
 
 
 
 
Vojvodina
 
Spartak Subotica
 
 
 
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Radnički Niš
 
 
 
 
Binh Dinh
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
 
 
 
Nam Dinh
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
 
 
 
Sai Gon
 
Hai Phong
 
 
 
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Sportist Svoge
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Sozopol
 
 
 
 
Lovech
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
Neftohimik
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Strumska slava
 
 
 
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.