Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Tapatío
 
Venados
 
 
 
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
BKMA
 
 
 
 
Junior Sevan
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
 
 
 
Noravank
 
Ararat II
 
 
 
 
Pyunik II
 
Banants II
 
 
 
 
Shirak II
 
West Armenia
 
 
 
 
Manly United
 
Sydney Olympic
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Jets
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
 
 
 
Green Gully
 
South Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Melbourne Knights
 
 
 
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Homeboyz
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Western Stima
 
Sofapaka
 
 
 
 
Reading U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
 
 
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
 
 
 
Tusker
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
 
 
 
Al Merreikh
 
Tanta
 
 
 
 
El Daklyeh
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
 
 
 
El Zarqa
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
 
 
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
Coca-Cola
 
 
 
 
Masr
 
Tersana
 
 
 
 
Nasr
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
 
 
 
Sers Elyan
 
Porto Suez
 
 
 
 
Suez
 
Petrojet
 
 
 
 
Al Bataeh
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
 
 
 
Al Thaid
 
Al Arabi
 
 
 
 
Al-Taawon
 
Emirates
 
 
 
 
Masafi
 
Al Hamriyah
 
 
 
 
Masfut
 
Al Urooba
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Hermannstadt II
 
 
 
 
Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
Junak
 
 
 
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Dugopolje
 
 
 
 
Tarnby FF
 
Fremad Valby
 
 
 
 
Zitacuaro
 
Deportivo Dongu
 
 
 
 
RCK
 
USFA
 
 
 
 
Kolding B
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
 
 
 
Roskilde
 
Nykøbing
 
 
 
 
Parndorf
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
 
 
 
Ilz
 
Liezen
 
 
 
 
Lebring
 
Leoben
 
 
 
 
Mettersdorf
 
Frauental
 
 
 
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Gnas
 
 
 
 
Voitsberg
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
 
 
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
Stripfing
 
 
 
 
Mannsdorf
 
Leobendorf
 
 
 
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wiener SC
 
 
 
 
Almere City
 
Telstar
 
 
 
 
Excelsior
 
NEC
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
 
Jong PSV
 
 
 
 
FC Volendam
 
Helmond Sport
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
 
 
 
NAC Breda
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
ADO Den Haag
 
 
 
 
Avranches
 
Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Annecy
 
 
 
 
Cholet
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
 
Sète
 
 
 
 
Créteil
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
Villefranche
 
 
 
 
Lyon Duchère
 
Red Star
 
 
 
 
Orléans
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Stade Briochin
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Stellenbosch
 
AmaZulu
 
 
 
 
Brighton U23
 
Southampton U23
 
 
 
 
Manchester City U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
 
 
 
Guía U19
 
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Ciervos
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Gorica
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Martigny Sports
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
 
 
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
1860 München
 
Verl
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC
 
Uerdingen
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt
 
Bayern München II
 
 
 
 
Meppen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
 
 
 
Unterhaching
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
VfB Lübeck
 
Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Zwickau
 
Viktoria Köln
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Hetman Zamosc
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
 
 
 
Lewart
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Wiązownica
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
Avia Swidnik
 
 
 
 
Cailungo
 
Tre Fiori
 
 
 
 
Faetano
 
Murata
 
 
 
 
Folgore
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
 
 
 
La Fiorita
 
Fiorentino
 
 
 
 
Libertas
 
San Giovanni
 
 
 
 
Pennarossa
 
Cosmos
 
 
 
 
Tre Penne
 
Virtus
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Fügen
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Söll
 
 
 
 
Kirchbichl
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
SV Innsbruck
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Zams
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
Zirl
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 
 
 
Andelsbuch
 
Höchst
 
 
 
 
Bizau
 
Fussach
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Lochau
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Schruns
 
FC Egg
 
 
 
 
Argeş
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
 
 
 
Astra
 
UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
CSM Iaşi
 
Hermannstadt
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Academica Clinceni
 
 
 
 
Sepsi
 
FCSB
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
 
Viitorul
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
 
 
 
Voluntari
 
Botoşani
 
 
 
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
 
 
 
Azam
 
KMC
 
 
 
 
Gwambina
 
JKT Tanzania
 
 
 
 
Mbeya City
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
 
 
 
Namungo
 
Young Africans
 
 
 
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
Petrocub
 
 
 
 
Floreşti
 
Codru Lozova
 
 
 
 
Milsami
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
 
 
 
Sheriff
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
 
 
 
Zimbru
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőr
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
Budafoki MTE
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
 
 
 
Etar
 
Botev Vratsa
 
 
 
 
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Tsarsko selo
 
CSKA Sofia
 
 
 
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Avanhard
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
 
 
 
Chornomorets
 
Polessya
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Mykolaiv
 
 
 
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
 
 
 
Prykarpattia
 
Kremin'
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
 
 
 
Volyn
 
Krystal
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Essentuki
 
 
 
 
Inter Cherkessk
 
Legion Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Lada SOK
 
Novosibirsk
 
 
 
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
Dinamo Barnaul
 
 
 
 
Makhachkala
 
Kuban Kholding
 
 
 
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
Druzhba
 
 
 
 
SKA Rostov
 
Tuapse
 
 
 
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Chernomorets
 
 
 
 
Urozhay
 
Krasnodar 3
 
 
 
 
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
 
 
 
Sabah
 
Sebail
 
 
 
 
Desna
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Dnipro-1
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Vorskla
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Zorya
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Ascoli U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Spal U19
 
Lazio U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Ascoli
 
Monza
 
 
 
 
Brescia
 
Pescara
 
 
 
 
Chievo
 
Pisa
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
Pordenone
 
 
 
 
Frosinone
 
Cittadella
 
 
 
 
Lecce
 
SPAL
 
 
 
 
Reggiana
 
Empoli
 
 
 
 
Reggina
 
Vicenza
 
 
 
 
Venezia
 
Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Virtus Entella
 
Salernitana
 
 
 
 
Batajnica
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
TEK Sloga
 
 
 
 
Leštane
 
OFK Beograd
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Beograd
 
Brodarac
 
 
 
 
Mladenovac
 
Zvezdara
 
 
 
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Teleoptik
 
 
 
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
Polet Dorćol
 
 
 
 
Sremčica
 
Crvena Zvezda MML
 
 
 
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
BASK
 
 
 
 
Studentski Grad
 
BSK Borča
 
 
 
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
Apolonia Fier
 
 
 
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
 
 
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Hai Phong
 
 
 
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
 
 
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
Binh Dinh
 
 
 
 
Hebar 1918
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
Kariana Erden
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
 
 
 
Lovech
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
Strumska slava
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
 
 
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Neftohimik
 
 
 
 
Yantra 1919
 
Sozopol
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial