Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Etoile du Sahel
 
APR
 
1 0
4 0
Royal Leopards
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
1 0
Zanaco
 
Al Merreikh
 
1 1
2 1
TP Mazembe
 
AmaZulu
 
0 1
1 1
Petro de Luanda
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ahly
 
USGN
 
2 1
6 1
Raja Casablanca
 
LPRC Oilers
 
2 0
2 0
Cotonsport
 
Orapa United
 
0 0
1 0
ASFA-Yennenga
 
Binga
 
   
0 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Biashara United
 
   
3 0
Al Masry
 
URA
 
1 0
1 0
CS Sfaxien
 
Bayelsa United
 
4 0
4 0
JS Saoura
 
Concorde
 
0 0
1 1
Pyramids FC
 
Azam
 
1 0
1 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
0 0
1 0
Burreli
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 1
Erzeni Shijak
 
Pogradeci
 
2 0
4 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
0 0
2 1
Lushnja
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
1 0
3 0
Maliqi
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 0
1 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 2
0 5
Vora
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
0 1
Ada Velipojë
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
1 2
Bulqiza
 
Elbasani
 
   
1 7
Gramshi
 
Shënkolli
 
   
2 0
Luzi 2008
 
Klosi
 
   
1 1
Oriku
 
Murlani
 
   
2 0
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Internacional Tirana
 
   
6 0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 1
ES Sétif U21
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
1 0
2 1
JS Saoura U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
   
5 0
MC Alger U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
   
1 1
Olympique Médéa U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
1 1
1 2
Paradou AC U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
2 1
2 2
NA Hussein Dey
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
1 1
Paradou AC
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ
 
US Biskra
 
0 2
0 5
Tlemcen
 
NC Magra
 
1 0
1 0
Atlètic Club II
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
   
1 3
Extremenya
 
Engordany II
 
   
10 1
Académica do Lobito
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
0 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Wiliete
 
   
0 1
Progresso
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
1 0
1 2
Los Andes
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 1
Colegiales
 
Cañuelas
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 2
1 3
Fénix
 
Flandria
 
0 1
0 4
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 2
3 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
1 1
All Boys
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 1
Barracas Central
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 0
5 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
3 0
3 0
Alvarado
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
1 0
Tigre
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Atlas
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 1
2 2
Real Pilar
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
0 0
Victoriano Arenas
 
El Porvenir
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Excursionistas
 
2 0
2 0
Yupanqui
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
1 2
2 3
Rosario Central Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 1
2 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Platense
 
0 0
2 1
Rosario Central
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
2 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Crucero del Norte
 
3 0
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
1 0
2 0
Banants II
 
Pyunik II
 
   
3 4
Caravel
 
Estrella
 
1 1
3 3
Magpies Crusaders
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
1 4
2 5
Lions W
 
Capalaba W
 
0 0
3 0
Admira
 
WSG Tirol
 
0 0
0 1
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
2 1
4 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
1 0
2 1
Grazer AK
 
Liefering
 
0 0
0 3
Rapid Wien II
 
Dornbirn
 
0 0
1 1
Rapid Wien U18
 
Admira U18
 
   
2 0
Vorarlberg U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
   
1 4
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Tirol U18
 
   
1 1
Ried U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
   
1 2
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
   
0 2
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
0 1
Güssing
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
1 2
Klingenbach
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
3 2
Ritzing
 
Deutschkreutz
 
   
2 0
St. Margarethen
 
Horitschon
 
   
2 0
Markt Allhau
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
1 1
Ferlach
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
4 2
Maria Saal
 
Gmünd
 
   
1 5
Völkermarkt
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
0 3
Kraig
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
   
3 0
Retz
 
USC Rohrbach
 
   
2 1
Spratzern
 
Mannersdorf
 
   
3 4
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Union St. Florian
 
   
0 3
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
   
0 2
Mondsee
 
Union Perg
 
   
1 2
Oedt
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
3 1
St. Martin i.M.
 
Donau Linz
 
   
5 0
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
   
3 1
Hallwang
 
Siezenheim
 
   
3 2
ÖTSU Hallein
 
Puch
 
   
3 2
Thalgau
 
Bergheim
 
   
2 7
Golling
 
Adnet
 
   
4 0
Straßwalchen
 
Bürmoos
 
   
1 2
Bramberg
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
3 1
Neumarkt
 
Eugendorf
 
   
1 1
Ebbs
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
   
3 2
Kirchbichl
 
Kundl
 
   
0 0
Natters
 
Kematen
 
   
0 3
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
0 0
Zams
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
0 3
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Hörbranz
 
0 1
2 1
Bezau
 
Göfis
 
   
3 4
Fussach
 
Alberschwende
 
   
0 2
Hard
 
Lochau
 
   
0 3
Ludesch
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
5 2
Meiningen
 
Bizau
 
   
1 1
Schruns
 
Lustenau
 
   
1 0
Wienerberg
 
Stadlau
 
   
0 0
ASV 13
 
Mannswörth
 
2 1
3 1
Dinamo Helfort
 
Slovan HAC
 
   
1 1
Donaufeld
 
Austria XIII
 
6 0
10 0
Gurten
 
Kalsdorf
 
1 0
3 1
Sturm Graz II
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
2 1
3 3
St. Anna
 
Spittal
 
0 0
3 1
Mauerwerk
 
Draßburg
 
0 0
1 0
Neusiedl
 
Stripfing
 
0 2
0 5
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wiener SC
 
1 1
1 2
Anif
 
TSV St. Johann
 
2 2
2 3
Austria Salzburg
 
Grödig
 
0 1
0 1
Seekirchen
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
1 0
2 1
Wattens II
 
SV Innsbruck
 
1 0
1 2
Imst
 
Wörgl
 
0 0
0 0
Kitzbühel
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
0 0
2 1
Rotenberg
 
Lauterach
 
0 0
1 1
Admira Dornbirn
 
Dornbirner SV
 
1 0
3 1
Hohenems
 
Röthis
 
0 1
2 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
FC Egg
 
1 1
2 2
Sabah
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
3 0
Neftçi
 
Zira
 
1 1
2 1
Lida
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 1
1 7
Baranovichi
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
0 1
3 3
Volna
 
Orsha
 
0 0
2 1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Osipovichy
 
   
3 3
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
Partizan Salihorsk
 
   
0 2
Slutsk
 
Smorgon
 
1 0
2 1
Vitebsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 2
1 2
Gomel
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
2 0
4 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Isloch
 
0 0
1 0
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
0 1
2 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
3 1
Moldavo W
 
Kontich W
 
   
5 1
Genk II W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
3 3
Famkes Merkem W
 
Chastre W
 
   
3 3
Gent II W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
1 0
Mechelen W
 
OH Leuven II
 
0 0
0 0
Mandel United
 
Dender
 
0 0
0 2
Olympic Charleroi
 
La Louvière Centre
 
0 0
2 1
Patro Eisden
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
2 0
URSL Visé
 
Knokke
 
0 0
0 0
Thes Sport
 
Francs Borains
 
2 2
4 3
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Deinze
 
0 1
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
1 1
Kortrijk
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 2
2 2
AS Eupen
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 2
2 3
K. Kontich
 
Geel
 
   
2 2
Oppuurs
 
Ternesse
 
   
0 1
Vorselaar
 
Ranst
 
   
0 0
Stade Bierbeek
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
2 1
Veltem
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
   
1 1
Herkol
 
Herderen-Millen
 
   
3 3
Alken
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
1 3
Groen Star Beek
 
Herk
 
   
2 1
Aubange
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
1 0
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
2 2
Longlier
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
0 2
Biesme
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
3 1
Grand-Leez
 
Chevetogne
 
   
3 2
Meux II
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
3 3
Latem
 
Grembergen
 
   
5 1
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
4 0
Sparta Heestert
 
Rumbeke
 
   
1 3
Diksmuide
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
1 1
RES Durbuy
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
1 0
2 3
La Louvière
 
US Givry
 
   
4 2
Tubize
 
Solières Sport
 
1 3
3 3
Verlaine
 
Jette
 
0 0
0 2
Zelzate
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
0 0
0 3
Ronse
 
Ninove
 
0 0
0 1
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
3 0
Oudenaarde
 
Dikkelvenne
 
0 3
0 3
Heur Tongeren
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
1 0
2 0
Houtvenne
 
Londerzeel
 
0 1
1 2
KSC City Pirates
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
2 0
Sporting Hasselt
 
Bocholt
 
0 0
0 2
Chastre II W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
2 1
Bredene W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
2 3
Gent III W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
2 2
Havinnes W
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
   
3 2
Heist W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
2 1
Vosselaar W
 
Aywaille W
 
   
6 0
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
1 7
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
0 0
Olsa Brakel W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
5 5
Olympic Charleroi W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
2 5
Alken W
 
Sibret W
 
   
5 1
Svelta Melsele W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
4 4
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
1 2
Standard Liège III W
 
Loyers W
 
   
7 1
Aische
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
2 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
2 2
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
0 4
Tournai
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
1 0
Marloie Sport
 
Gouvy
 
   
4 3
Onhaye
 
Richelle United
 
   
4 0
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Rochefort
 
   
1 3
Oostkamp
 
Eppegem
 
   
2 1
Torhout
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
3 0
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Erpe-Mere United
 
   
0 0
Tempo Overijse
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 1
De Kempen
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
2 4
Turnhout
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
5 1
Weerstand Koersel
 
Wellen
 
   
0 3
Witgoor Sport
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
0 1
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Betekom
 
   
0 2
Nijlen
 
Beringen
 
   
4 1
Wagiya
 
Altitude
 
   
0 0
The Strongest
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
1 0
Wilstermann
 
Royal Pari
 
2 0
4 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Blooming
 
3 0
4 0
Rosario Central
 
Club Universitario
 
   
0 3
Gorazde
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
0 2
1 4
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Vis Kosova
 
0 0
1 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 0
1 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
0 1
1 3
Radnik Hadžići
 
Igman Konjic
 
0 1
0 1
Tomislav
 
Orasje
 
1 1
1 1
Travnik
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 1
0 2
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 1
0 2
Budućnost Pilica
 
Podrinje Janja
 
0 0
1 0
Kozara Gradiska
 
Sutjeska Foca