Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Juventud Escazuceña
 
AD Cofutpa
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán
 
Querétaro
 
Green Island
 
Mosgiel
 
 
 
 
FC Isabel United
 
Real Kakamora
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
Grulla Morioka
 
Veertien Mie
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
 
 
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
Anyang
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
Oita Trinita
 
Tokyo
 
Kashima Antlers
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Albirex Niigata
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Omiya Ardija
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Goyang Citizen
 
Dangjin Citizen
 
 
 
 
Yangju Citizen
 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
 
Honiara City
 
Solomon Warriors
 
Madan Maharaj
 
Delhi FC
 
 
 
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
Yokohama
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
Ehime
 
Kagoshima United
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Gangwon II
 
Chuncheon
 
 
 
 
Geoje Citizen
 
Jinju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Namdong
 
Seoul United
 
 
 
 
Yangpyeong
 
Pocheon
 
 
 
 
Cheongju
 
Gimhae City
 
Gangneung City
 
Mokpo City
 
Paju Citizen
 
Ulsan Citize
 
Ansan Greeners
 
Seoul E.
 
Bucheon 1995
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Shandong Luneng
 
Wuhan Zall
 
Gamba Osaka
 
Sagan Tosu
 
Ahi Akko
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
 
 
 
Astra
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
CSM Iaşi
 
Şirineaşa
 
Metaloglobus
 
Csikszereda
 
Unirea Constanța
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Lions W
 
Capalaba W
 
Aris U19
 
Panaitolikos U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
Chertanovo U20
 
Zenit U19
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Příbram
 
Dukla Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Třinec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Baník Sokolov
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Jablonec II
 
Pardubice II
 
 
 
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
Sokol Zápy
 
 
 
 
Motorlet Praha
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Rakovnik
 
Vratimov
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
Tatran Sedlcany
 
 
 
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Aritma Praha
 
 
 
 
Štětí
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
 
 
 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
 
Sokol Lanžho
 
Nový Jičín
 
Hermanice
 
Králův Dvůr
 
Loko Vltavín
 
Povltava FA
 
Admira Praha
 
Hořovicko
 
České Budějovice II
 
 
 
 
Kitchee
 
Eastern
 
Ang Thong
 
Chainat United
 
Army
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
 
 
 
Assumption United
 
Kanchanaburi
 
 
 
 
Chaiyaphum United
 
Sisaket
 
 
 
 
Krabi
 
Phattalung
 
 
 
 
Nan
 
Chiangrai Lanna
 
 
 
 
Northern Tak United
 
Wat Bot City
 
 
 
 
Pathum Thani University
 
Hua Hin City
 
 
 
 
Rayong United
 
Sa Kaeo City
 
 
 
 
Samut Prakan
 
Muangnont
 
Sisaket United
 
Muang Loei United
 
 
 
 
Surin Sugar
 
Sakon Nakhon
 
 
 
 
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
Chamchuri United
 
Australia W
 
Brazil W
 
 
 
 
Teplice II
 
Sokol Živanice
 
 
 
 
Aksu
 
Okzhetpes
 
 
 
 
Baykonur
 
Bulat
 
 
 
 
Kyran
 
Taraz Karatau
 
 
 
 
Kyzyl-Zhar II
 
Igilik
 
 
 
 
Maqtaaral
 
Akademiya Ontustik
 
 
 
 
Sport Academy Kairat
 
Ekibastuz
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
Lefkimmi
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
Duisburg U19
 
Dresden U19
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
Freiburg U19
 
Nurnberg U19
 
Hallescher FC U19
 
Jena U19
 
Kaiserslautern U19
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
Leioa U19
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Milan U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
Lazio U19
 
Cesena U19
 
Danok Bat U19
 
Athletic Club U19
 
OFI U19
 
Lamia U19
 
Chanthaburi
 
Bankhai United
 
Nara United
 
Young Singh United
 
 
 
 
Pattaya United
 
Cha Choeng Sao
 
 
 
 
Songkhla
 
Pattani
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Brno U19
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
Plzen U19
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
Pribram U19
 
Dukla U19
 
Nitra U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
Podbrezová U19
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Trenčín U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
DAC U19
 
Žilina U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
 
 
 
Lahti U20
 
Gnistan U20
 
Rajasthan FC
 
Kenkre
 
 
 
 
Busan I'Park
 
Gyeongnam
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Hermannstadt
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Areosa U19
 
 
 
 
Calahorra U19
 
Alfaro U19
 
 
 
 
Mensajero U19
 
Las Palmas U19
 
 
 
 
Blackpool U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
 
 
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
Sutton United U18
 
 
 
 
Northampton Town U18
 
Cambridge United U18
 
 
 
 
Southend United U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
 
 
 
Somaspor
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
 
Çarşambaspor
 
 
 
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Kutno
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Kontu U20
 
KäPa U20
 
Cracovia U18
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań U18
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
B 1908
 
KFUM
 
 
 
 
Ytterhogdal
 
Täfteå
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
Viimsi
 
 
 
 
Paide
 
Flora II
 
Neftekhimik
 
Tekstilshchik
 
Raplamaa
 
Kuressaare II
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
Admira U18
 
 
 
 
Darmstadt 98 U19
 
Karlsruher U19
 
Eimsbütteler TV U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach U19
 
Greuther Fürth U19
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
Paderborn U19
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
St. Pauli U19
 
Arosa U19
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Calasanz U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
 
 
 
Montijo U19
 
Mérida U19
 
 
 
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Jesús U19
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
 
 
 
Lida
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
 
 
 
Chelyabinsk
 
Torpedo Miass
 
Tyumen
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
Orenburg II
 
Talanta
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
 
 
 
Humma
 
Muslim
 
Fulham U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
 
 
 
Penafiel
 
Rio Ave
 
Sabadell U19
 
Lleida U19
 
Victoria U19
 
Maspalomas U19
 
Khonkaen
 
Lampang
 
Lyngby U19
 
Silkeborg U19
 
 
 
 
Slutsk
 
Smorgon
 
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
Luton Town U18
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Bradford City U18
 
Lincoln City U18
 
 
 
 
Exeter City U18
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
 
 
 
Morecambe U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
 
 
 
Oxford United U18
 
Swindon Town U18
 
 
 
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth U18
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
 
 
 
Rochdale U18
 
Salford City U18
 
 
 
 
Rotherham U18
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Stevenage U18
 
Gillingham U18
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
Villalbés U19
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
 
 
 
Prykarpattia
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
 
 
 
Kokand-1912
 
Lokomotiv
 
Keçiörengücü
 
İstanbulspor
 
Bærum
 
Senja
 
Futura Humenne
 
Banska Bystrica
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Nieciecza
 
Llagostera U19
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
 
 
 
Leicester U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Rizespor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
Samut Prakan City
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
Horsens U19
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
Korona Kielce
 
Horsens
 
Lyngby
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
Olivenza U19
 
 
 
 
Leganés U19 II
 
Móstoles U19
 
 
 
 
Mash'al
 
Navbahor
 
Brinje Grosuplje U19
 
NŠ Drava U19
 
 
 
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
Eskişehirspor
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Adıyaman 1954
 
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
 
 
 
Bodrumspor
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Turgutluspor
 
İnegölspor
 
Sakaryaspor
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
Van BB
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Aalesund II
 
Melhus
 
Åkra
 
Djerv
 
Assiden IF
 
Mjøndalen II
 
Bjarg
 
Fana
 
 
 
 
Bodø / Glimt II
 
Finnsnes
 
Brodd
 
Staal Jørpeland
 
Brumunddal
 
Toten
 
Donn
 
Madla
 
Eik Tønsberg
 
Flint
 
Express
 
Vindbjart
 
Fjora
 
Lysekloster
 
Follo
 
Halsen
 
Frigg
 
Lyn
 
Fyllingsdalen
 
Sogndal II
 
Grorud II
 
Elverum
 
Hinna
 
Start II
 
IF Ready
 
Brann II
 
Kolstad
 
Træff
 
Kongsvinger II
 
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
Kråkerøy
 
Ørn Horten
 
Lillestrøm II
 
Raufoss II