Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
   
1 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Pogradeci
 
   
2 2
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Burreli
 
   
1 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
   
4 0
Maliqi
 
Apolonia Fier
 
   
1 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
   
3 2
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Vora
 
   
1 0
Tomori Berat
 
Lushnja
 
   
2 0
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
0 2
Memaliaj
 
Flamurtari
 
   
0 3
Përmeti
 
Devolli
 
   
1 1
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
3 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Tirana
 
1 0
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
La Massana
 
Jenlai
 
   
3 0
UE Sant Julia II
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
   
5 4
Colegiales
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores Unidos
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Fénix
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 1
1 1
Los Andes
 
San Miguel
 
0 0
0 0
Sacachispas
 
Cañuelas
 
1 0
1 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 0
Temperley
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Quilmes
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
2 1
Club Atlético Güemes
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 2
Almagro
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 1
1 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Agropecuario
 
Atletico Mitre
 
1 0
1 0
Tigre
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 0
Liniers
 
Argentino Rosario
 
0 1
1 1
Lugano
 
Central Ballester
 
0 1
0 2
Estudiantes
 
Platense
 
1 0
1 1
Aldosivi
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 2
1 3
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Lanús
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Rosario Central
 
3 1
4 1
Banfield
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 0
2 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
River Plate
 
0 1
1 3
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
0 0
0 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
0 2
0 3
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
1 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
1 3
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
2 1
Huracán Las Heras
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
2 0
Sansinena
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
1 0
1 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 1
Villa Mitre
 
Circulo Deportivo
 
0 0
2 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
2 1
Syunik
 
Pyunik II
 
   
1 4
BKMA II
 
Alashkert II
 
   
2 1
Acacia Ridge
 
Centenary Stormers
 
2 1
2 1
Bayside United
 
The Gap
 
0 0
0 0
Toowong
 
Univ. Queensland
 
0 1
0 1
Bayside United Res.
 
The Gap Res.
 
   
5 0
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
Centenary Stormers II
 
0 0
0 0
Toowong Res.
 
Univ. Queensland Res.
 
   
1 1
Mindil Aces
 
Uni Azzurri
 
2 0
2 1
Peninsula Power
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
1 1
2 1
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Capalaba
 
1 1
1 1
Olympic
 
Redlands United
 
0 0
1 1
Queensland Lions
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
2 0
2 0
SC Wanderers
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
1 0
1 0
Gold Coast United
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
2 0
3 0
Moreton Bay United
 
Logan Lightning
 
1 2
3 4
Mitchelton W
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
2 0
5 0
FQ QAS W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
   
0 3
Moreton Bay United W
 
Capalaba W
 
0 0
0 2
Peninsula Power W
 
The Gap W
 
0 1
2 1
Brisbane City
 
Western Pride
 
1 0
2 0
Holland Park Hawks
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
1 1
3 4
Souths United
 
Southside Eagles
 
1 1
1 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 1
0 4
Wattens
 
Ried
 
3 0
4 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 2
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Rapid Wien II
 
0 0
0 0
Admira U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
   
1 3
Tirol U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
   
2 2
Austria Wien U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
   
0 3
Rapid Wien U18
 
Ried U18
 
   
6 3
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
   
0 6
Burgenland U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
1 0
Ritzing
 
Klingenbach
 
   
2 4
Pinkafeld
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
0 3
Siegendorf
 
Oberpetersdorf
 
   
7 0
Ferlach
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
   
1 1
Bleiburg
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
   
6 0
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
2 1
Kraig
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
0 3
0 5
Retz
 
Langenrohr
 
   
4 1
Zwettl
 
Ortmann
 
1 0
1 1
Oedt
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
   
2 1
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
   
1 5
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
   
2 3
SV Wallern
 
Union Perg
 
   
2 2
Bürmoos
 
Adnet
 
   
3 2
ÖTSU Hallein
 
Eugendorf
 
   
0 1
Golling
 
Bramberg
 
   
3 1
Hallwang
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
2 6
Thalgau
 
Neumarkt
 
   
2 2
Rottenmann
 
Leoben
 
   
1 1
Wildon
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
6 2
Kirchbichl
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
   
3 0
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Ebbs
 
   
1 1
Volders
 
Zirl
 
   
0 2
Völs
 
Kematen
 
   
1 2
Innsbrucker AC
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
1 1
Natters
 
Münster
 
   
1 4
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
0 4
Fussach
 
Nenzing
 
   
0 0
Hard
 
Lustenau
 
   
1 2
Bezau
 
Bizau
 
   
2 3
Lochau
 
Göfis
 
1 0
2 1
Schruns
 
Ludesch
 
   
1 2
Union Mauer
 
Austria XIII
 
   
2 0
ASV 13
 
Ostbahn XI
 
1 0
1 0
Donaufeld
 
Stadlau
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Helfort
 
Wienerberg
 
   
0 0
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
1 0
1 1
St. Anna
 
Treibach
 
0 2
2 2
Mauerwerk
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
1 0
1 1
Anif
 
Kuchl
 
1 1
3 1
Salzburger AK
 
Grödig
 
0 0
3 1
Bischofshofen
 
TSV St. Johann
 
0 1
0 2
Seekirchen
 
Austria Salzburg
 
1 0
3 2
Fügen
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
1 1
3 1
Hall
 
Wattens II
 
1 1
1 4
Schwaz
 
Wörgl
 
0 1
2 3
Kufstein
 
Imst
 
1 1
2 1
Admira Dornbirn
 
FC Egg
 
0 1
0 1
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
1 1
Sebail
 
Zira
 
1 2
1 2
Budaiya
 
Khalidiya
 
0 0
1 1
Muharraq
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
3 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
1 0
4 0
Orsha
 
Krumkachy
 
0 3
1 4
Lida
 
Slonim
 
1 1
1 1
Belshina
 
Naftan
 
3 0
4 0
Lida II
 
Svislach
 
   
5 3
Osipovichy
 
Belshina II
 
   
4 0
Mozyr NPZ
 
Leskhoz
 
   
0 2
Chayka Zelva
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
0 11
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
Kostyukovichy
 
   
3 0
Gorki
 
Krasnopole
 
   
3 0
Smena Vawkavysk
 
FK Cementnik
 
   
3 3
Montazhnik
 
Vertykal
 
   
1 0
Zhlobin
 
Bumprom
 
   
1 4
Niva
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
   
2 0
Svetlogorsk
 
BC Maxline
 
   
0 6
Isloch
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 0
Minsk
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
2 1
Ruh Brest
 
BATE
 
0 2
2 2
Smorgon Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
0 0
0 3
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
4 0
6 1
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
2 0
4 1
Dinamo Brest W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
   
0 15
ABFF U19 W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
   
0 1
Thes Sport
 
Liège
 
   
0 2
Dender
 
La Louvière Centre
 
2 0
2 0
Heist
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
1 1
1 1
RWDM
 
Lommel United
 
0 2
1 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
0 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
2 2
Standard Liège
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
1 2
Antonia
 
Ternesse
 
   
4 1
K. Kontich
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
4 0
Oppuurs
 
Wezel
 
   
1 3
Vorselaar
 
Geel
 
   
2 2
Grimbergen
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
1 3
Stade Bierbeek
 
Huldenberg
 
   
5 3
Veltem
 
Linden
 
   
0 1
La Calamine
 
Beaufays
 
   
2 1
Etoile de Faimes
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
2 3
Alken
 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
   
5 1
Juve Hasselt
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
1 2
Aubange
 
RAC Saint-Mard
 
   
1 0
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Bastogne
 
   
4 2
Sartoise
 
Libramont
 
   
1 2
Biesme
 
Malonne
 
   
4 0
Chevetogne
 
Beauraing
 
   
3 0
Condruzien
 
Ciney
 
   
2 4
Ardennen
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
1 2
SK Denderhoutem
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
1 2
Rumbeke
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
3 0
Sparta Heestert
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
1 1
Diksmuide
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
5 1
RES Durbuy
 
Ganshoren
 
   
0 3
La Louvière
 
Solières Sport
 
   
1 0
Rebecq
 
Jette
 
   
5 2
Tubize
 
Meux
 
   
2 2
US Givry
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
2 3
Sparta Petegem
 
Ninove
 
   
1 1
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
1 1
Lokeren-Temse
 
Merelbeke
 
   
3 0
Oudenaarde
 
Ronse
 
   
3 1
Londerzeel
 
Bocholt
 
   
4 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
2 1
Cappellen
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
1 4
Heur Tongeren
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
0 1
Houtvenne
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
1 3
KSC City Pirates
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
1 1
Sporting Hasselt
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
1 1
Aische
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
0 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Braine
 
   
6 1
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Stockel
 
   
1 0
Tournai
 
Ostiches
 
   
2 1
Union Namur
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
3 2
Huy
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
0 1
Marloie Sport
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
1 2
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
2 0
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Richelle United
 
   
0 2
Avanti
 
Jong Lede
 
   
5 0
Anzegem
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
0 3
Oostkamp
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 0
Svelta Melsele
 
Erpe-Mere United
 
   
0 3
Torhout
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
2 3
De Kempen
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
0 0
Turnhout
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
2 0
Witgoor Sport
 
Lille
 
   
3 1
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Diest
 
   
0 1
Beringen
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
3 1
Esperanza Pelt
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
0 3
Nijlen
 
Betekom
 
   
1 3
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
   
0 4
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
2 3
Genk II W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
4 2
Gent W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
11 0
RFC de Liege W
 
Sibret W
 
   
3 0
St. Liege W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
   
3 0
Standard Liège II W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
8 0
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
1 3
White Star Woluwé W
 
Club Brugge W
 
0 0
0 0
Wuustwezel W
 
Gent II W
 
   
0 4
Eva's Tienen W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
3 1
Gent III W
 
Chastre W
 
   
0 2
Pays Vert Ostiches W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
1 2
Druk Lhayul
 
Ugyen Academy
 
   
2 0
San José
 
Blooming
 
1 1
1 2