Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

B71
 
KÍ II
 
 
 
 
EB / Streymur II
 
AB Argir
 
 
 
 
HB II
 
NSÍ II
 
 
 
 
Suduroy
 
B36 II
 
 
 
 
Víkingur II
 
Skála
 
 
 
 
El Salvador
 
Guatemala
 
 
 
 
GBK
 
OTP
 
 
 
 
Barca
 
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
 
 
 
North Mississauga
 
Oakville
 
 
 
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Colima
 
 
 
 
Independiente del Valle
 
Técnico Universitario
 
 
 
 
Centro Dominguito
 
Scherpenheuvel
 
 
 
 
Unión La Calera
 
O'Higgins
 
Cashmere Technical
 
South City Royals
 
 
 
 
Coastal Spirit
 
Selwyn United
 
 
 
 
Chayka Zelva
 
FC Ostrovets
 
 
 
 
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
Kostyukovichy
 
 
 
 
Gorki
 
Krasnopole
 
 
 
 
Lida II
 
Svislach
 
 
 
 
Montazhnik
 
Vertykal
 
 
 
 
Mozyr NPZ
 
Leskhoz
 
 
 
 
Niva
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
 
 
 
Osipovichy
 
Belshina II
 
 
 
 
Smena Vawkavysk
 
FK Cementnik
 
 
 
 
Svetlogorsk
 
BC Maxline
 
 
 
 
Zhlobin
 
Bumprom
 
 
 
 
Sporting Kansas City II
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
 
 
 
Temperley
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
 
 
 
Estudiantes
 
Platense
 
 
 
 
FC London
 
Guelph United
 
 
 
 
1
X
2
Chicago House
 
Michigan Stars
 
 
 
 
Green Island
 
Christchurch United
 
 
 
 
Brusque
 
Vasco da Gama
 
 
 
 
Once Caldas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Municipal Liberia
 
 
 
 
Puebla
 
Cruz Azul
 
Mazatlán W
 
América W
 
 
 
 
Southern United
 
Laugu United
 
 
 
 
Tijuana
 
Mazatlán
 
North Wellington
 
Wainuiomata
 
Waneagu United
 
Real Kakamora
 
 
 
 
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
Seoul United
 
 
 
 
Iga Kunoichi W
 
Kamogawa W
 
 
 
 
Speranza W
 
Ehime W
 
 
 
 
Yunogo Belle W
 
Tsukuba Ladies
 
 
 
 
Bucheon 1995
 
Gyeongnam
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
Albirex Niigata
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
Omiya Ardija
 
Sagamihara
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
JEF United
 
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeju United
 
 
 
 
Central Coast
 
Henderson Eels
 
 
 
 
Bayside United Res.
 
The Gap Res.
 
 
 
 
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
Centenary Stormers II
 
 
 
 
Tokyo
 
Urawa Reds
 
Gangwon II
 
Jinju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Yangpyeong
 
Jeonju
 
 
 
 
Yeoju Sejong
 
Geoje Citizen
 
 
 
 
Mitchelton W
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
Toowong Res.
 
Univ. Queensland Res.
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Ansan Greeners
 
Anyang
 
Peninsula Power
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
 
 
 
FQ QAS W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
 
 
 
Ulsan
 
Gwangju
 
 
 
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
BIT
 
 
 
 
Moreton Bay United W
 
Capalaba W
 
 
 
 
Acacia Ridge
 
Centenary Stormers
 
 
 
 
Bayside United
 
The Gap
 
 
 
 
Csikszereda
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
 
 
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Metaloglobus
 
Unirea Constanța
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Astra
 
 
 
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Capalaba
 
 
 
 
Gold Coast United
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
 
 
 
Olympic
 
Redlands United
 
 
 
 
Queensland Lions
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
 
 
 
SC Wanderers
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
 
 
 
Zvezda 2005 W
 
Rubin Kazan W
 
 
 
 
Asteras Tripolis U19
 
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
 
 
 
 
Lamia U19
 
Panaitolikos U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Ostrava U19
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
 
 
 
Baník Sokolov
 
Loko Vltavín
 
 
 
 
Benesov
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Dukla Praha II
 
 
 
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Přepeře
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
Zbuzany
 
 
 
 
Jablonec II
 
Sokol Brozany
 
 
 
 
Motorlet Praha
 
Slavia Praha II
 
 
 
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
 
 
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
České Budějovice II
 
 
 
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
Slavoj Mýto
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Štětí
 
Olympie Brezova
 
 
 
 
Tatran Rakovnik
 
Kladno
 
 
 
 
Dvůr Králové
 
Kolín
 
 
 
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
Čáslav
 
 
 
 
Nový Jičín
 
Havířov
 
 
 
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
PSS Sleman
 
 
 
 
Karlovy Vary
 
Admira Praha
 
 
 
 
Králův Dvůr
 
Písek
 
 
 
 
Povltava FA
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
Sokol Živanice
 
 
 
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
Rakovnik
 
 
 
 
Hořovicko
 
Marianske Lazne
 
 
 
 
Arminia Bielefeld U19
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
 
 
 
Brisbane City
 
Western Pride
 
 
 
 
Holland Park Hawks
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
 
 
 
ACDC
 
Kohkwang
 
 
 
 
Ang Thong
 
Saraburi United
 
 
 
 
Army
 
Siam
 
 
 
 
Bankhai United
 
Kabin United
 
 
 
 
Huai Thalaeng United
 
Surin
 
 
 
 
Kamphaeng Phet
 
Chiangrai
 
 
 
 
Kanchanaburi
 
IPE Samut Sakhon
 
 
 
 
Nonthaburi
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
 
 
 
Northern Tak United
 
Nakhon Mae Sot United
 
 
 
 
Pathum Thani University
 
Bang Pa-in
 
 
 
 
Phitsanulok
 
See Kwae
 
 
 
 
Prime Bangkok
 
Samut Prakan
 
 
 
 
Rayong United
 
Pattaya United
 
 
 
 
Sakon Nakhon
 
Mahasarakham United
 
 
 
 
Satun United
 
Young Singh United
 
 
 
 
Sisaket United
 
Chaiyaphum United
 
 
 
 
Thonburi University
 
Muangnont
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
 
 
 
Toowong
 
Univ. Queensland
 
 
 
 
Horní Heršpice
 
Slavia Prague W
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Urozhay
 
 
 
 
Yokohama
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kagoshima United
 
Gifu
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
Hallescher FC U19
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
 
 
 
Jena U19
 
Eimsbütteler TV U19
 
 
 
 
Saarbrucken U19
 
Bayern U19
 
 
 
 
St. Pauli U19
 
Dresden U19
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin U19
 
Hertha U19
 
 
 
 
Pocheon
 
Dangjin Citizen
 
 
 
 
OsPa
 
RoPo
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Benevento U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar W
 
Athletic Club W
 
 
 
 
Peninsula Power W
 
The Gap W
 
Arucas U19
 
Acodetti U19
 
 
 
 
Atromitos U19
 
Aris U19
 
 
 
 
Nara United
 
Patong City
 
 
 
 
Songkhla
 
Jalor City
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
 
 
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
Plzen U19
 
 
 
 
Opava U19
 
Pribram U19
 
 
 
 
Slovacko U19
 
Brno U19
 
 
 
 
Smorgon Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
 
 
 
DAC U19
 
Žilina U19
 
 
 
 
Dukla U19
 
FC Košice U19
 
 
 
 
Nitra U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová U19
 
Trenčín U19
 
 
 
 
Huarte U19
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
 
 
 
Souths United
 
Southside Eagles
 
 
 
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tochigi
 
Admira U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
 
 
 
ToTe
 
CLE
 
 
 
 
ToTe
 
CLE
 
 
 
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
Vasconia U19
 
 
 
 
Moreton Bay United
 
Logan Lightning
 
 
 
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
 
 
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
 
 
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Nevėžis
 
 
 
 
Druk Lhayul
 
Ugyen Academy
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U18
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
 
 
 
KFUM
 
Holbæk B&I
 
 
 
 
Skellefteå
 
Ytterhogdal
 
 
 
 
Medyk Konin W
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
 
 
 
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
 
 
 
Flora II
 
Tartu Welco
 
 
 
 
Hiiumaa
 
Tallinn Piraaja
 
 
 
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tartu Kalev
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Sagan Tosu
 
Ehime
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
Ryūkyū
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
Freiburg U19
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock U19
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
Kickers Offenbach U19
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart U19
 
Ulm U19
 
 
 
 
Daegu
 
Suwon
 
 
 
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Incheon United
 
 
 
 
Union Plaani
 
Liry
 
 
 
 
Union Plaani
 
Liry
 
 
 
 
Unirea Dej
 
Petrolul 52
 
 
 
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
CD Coria U19
 
 
 
 
Alhendín U19
 
Mortadelo U19
 
 
 
 
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
Maracena U19
 
 
 
 
Vera U19
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
Gernika U19
 
 
 
 
Santutxu U19
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
 
 
 
Comillas U19
 
Vianés U19
 
 
 
 
Felanitx U19
 
La Salle U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
Portmany U19
 
 
 
 
Farense U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
 
 
 
Rio Ave U23
 
Académica U23
 
 
 
 
Changwon City
 
Mokpo City
 
 
 
 
Cheonan City
 
Hwaseong
 
 
 
 
Cheongju
 
Yangju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Gangneung City
 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
 
 
 
 
Gimpo
 
Paju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Orsha
 
Krumkachy
 
 
 
 
Gor Mahia
 
KCB
 
 
 
 
Brighton U18
 
West Brom U18
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Norwich U18
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
Barcelona W
 
Valencia W
 
 
 
 
Águilas SA U19
 
Marino U19
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Las Palmas U19
 
 
 
 
Las Zocas U19
 
San José U19
 
 
 
 
Marina Sport U19
 
Ural U19
 
 
 
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
Tenerife U19
 
 
 
 
Sobradillo U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
 
 
 
Vianense
 
Vitória FC
 
 
 
 
Ranong United
 
Lamphun Warrior
 
 
 
 
Horsens U19
 
Lyngby U19
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
 
 
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Ümraniyespor
 
Manisa BBSK
 
 
 
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Helios
 
 
 
 
Tirol U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
Guadalupe U19
 
 
 
 
Llagostera U19
 
Grama U19
 
 
 
 
Everton U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U18
 
Stoke City U18