Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Interclube
 
1º de Agosto
 
0 0
1 2
Sagrada Esperança
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
3 1
Petro de Luanda
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
2 1
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
San Telmo
 
3 0
6 0
Gandzasar
 
Banants II
 
0 0
2 0
Alashkert
 
Noah
 
0 0
0 0
BKMA
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
1 1
2 3
Pyunik
 
Noravank
 
1 0
2 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
0 1
1 2
St. Pölten
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 3
Sturm Graz U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
   
6 2
Tirol U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
   
0 1
Austria Wien U18
 
Ried U18
 
   
2 2
Burgenland U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
   
1 4
St. Pölten U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
   
2 0
Sumqayıt II
 
Keşlə II
 
   
1 0
Kapaz
 
Neftchi II
 
2 0
2 2
Qarabağ II
 
Turan
 
1 1
1 1
Gomel
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
2 3
Dender
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
0 1
Gent
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
3 0
4 0
Knokke
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 1
RFC Seraing
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
2 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Genk
 
0 4
0 6
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 0
Francs Borains
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 1
0 4
Club Brugge
 
Deinze
 
0 0
3 0
La Louvière
 
Anderlecht
 
1 4
1 7
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 2
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
Andennais
 
   
1 3
Loyers
 
Biesme
 
   
4 0
Always Ready
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
0 1
2 2
Real Tomayapo
 
San José
 
0 0
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
1 1
Leotar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 2
1 2
Omarska
 
Igman Konjic
 
0 1
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
0 1
Sloga Uskoplje
 
Velez
 
0 4
0 6
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Posusje
 
0 1
   
Zeljeznicar
 
Sloga
 
1 3
2 4
Sarajevo
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio U23
 
Ceará U23
 
4 1
4 1
Botafogo PB
 
Vitória
 
0 1
1 1
Floresta
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
0 0
Sousa
 
ABC
 
2 0
3 0
Elite
 
Atletico Carazinho
 
1 0
3 0
Glória
 
Brasil Farroupilha
 
   
3 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Sapucaiense
 
2 0
3 0
Botafogo SP II
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 0
São Bernardo
 
EC São Bernardo
 
2 0
2 0
Figueirense
 
Avaí
 
1 1
3 1
Joinville
 
Criciúma
 
   
1 1
Juventus SC
 
Hercílio Luz
 
   
3 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Caçador
 
   
2 0
Paysandu
 
Castanhal
 
1 0
1 1
Matonense
 
USAC
 
0 1
1 2
Bahia
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 1
Santos
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
1 1
Asenovets
 
Levski Krumovgrad
 
   
0 3
Karnobat
 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
   
0 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
   
0 2
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
   
1 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Hebar II
 
   
0 1
Slavia Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
1 0
Beroe
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 0
Levski Lom
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
0 2
1 2
Forge
 
Montreal Impact
 
0 0
0 0
Vaughan Azzurri
 
Master's Futbol Academy
 
   
3 1
Woodbridge Strikers
 
North Toronto Nitros
 
   
3 2
Valour
 
HFX Wanderers
 
2 0
3 0
Pacific
 
Edmonton
 
3 0
5 1
Barnechea
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 1
Puerto Montt
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
1 1
La Equidad
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 2
2 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
2 0
AC Rangers
 
Etoile de Kivu
 
0 0
1 0
Dauphins Noirs
 
Blessing
 
   
   
Don Bosco
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 2
0 3
Groupe Bazano
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
1 2
Motema Pembe
 
Vita Club
 
0 1
0 1
Carmelita
 
Puma Generaleña
 
0 0
1 1
Guadalupe
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
1 1
ADR Jicaral
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 0
Grecia
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
1 2
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
1 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
 
0 0
0 1
Karlovac 1919
 
Vrapče Zagreb
 
3 0
3 0
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Junak
 
1 0
2 0
Hrvace
 
Neretva Metković
 
   
3 1
Jadran LP
 
Uskok Klis
 
   
5 0
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
   
2 1
Otok
 
HNK Zadar
 
   
3 3
Primorac Biograd
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
   
1 0
Sloga Mravince
 
Split
 
1 0
4 1
Vodice
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
   
2 2
Zagora
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
2 0
3 0
Bijelo Brdo
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
2 2
2 3
Gorica
 
Mladost Ždralovi
 
0 0
2 0
Rudar Labin
 
Istra 1961
 
1 1
2 3
Varaždin
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 2
2 3
Chomutov
 
Aritma Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
2 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
1 2
Teplice
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 2
0 2
Slavia Praha
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
1 0
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
Opava U19
 
1 0
3 0
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
2 0
2 1
Middelfart
 
Randers
 
0 1
0 4
Nordsjælland
 
OB
 
1 0
1 1
AGF
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 0
Pyramids FC
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
1 0
2 1
Ismaily
 
Al Ahly
 
0 3
0 4
Burnley
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 1
Leicester City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
2 1
2 2
Preston North End
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 2
Stoke City
 
Brentford
 
0 2
1 2
West Ham United
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Clapton
 
Erith Town
 
   
0 3
Bedfont Sports
 
Thatcham Town
 
1 0
4 0
FC Romania
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
1 2
2 3
Kingstonian
 
Horsham
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
   
5 0
Paide U21
 
Nõmme United
 
1 0
4 1
JK Jarve II
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
   
   
Noorus 96
 
JK Jarve II
 
   
   
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
 
FC Elva II
 
   
   
Vaprus II
 
Kuressaare II
 
   
   
Viimsi II
 
Kose
 
   
   
Flora
 
Tammeka
 
3 0
9 0
Ilves U20
 
Inter Turku U20
 
2 0
3 2
HJK
 
HIFK
 
0 0
1 0
Honka
 
Oulu
 
3 0
6 1
Ilves
 
Inter Turku
 
0 1
0 2
KTP
 
Haka
 
0 3
2 4
Mariehamn
 
Lahti
 
0 1
0 3
SJK
 
KuPS
 
2 1
2 2
Nice
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
1 1
Stade Briochin
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
1 0
3 0
Colmar
 
Biesheim
 
   
2 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
1 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
2 2
VfL Bochum 1848
 
FC Augsburg
 
1 0
2 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
FC Union Berlin
 
1 1
1 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
FC Bayern München
 
3 0
5 0
Hannover 96
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
3 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
2 2
VfB Stuttgart
 
FC Köln
 
0 0
0 2
Hannover U19
 
Hallescher FC U19
 
0 0
2 0
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
1 2
Reutlingen
 
Villingen
 
0 0
1 1
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
0 0
1 0
Fernwald
 
Baunatal
 
   
0 4
Neuhof
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
2 0
2 0
SV Steinbach
 
Hanau 93
 
0 0
0 0
Dietkirchen
 
Eddersheim
 
0 1
0 1
Hessen Dreieich
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
0 1
0 1
Waldgirmes
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
2 0
3 2
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Griesheim
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
2 1
4 1
Schonnebeck
 
Hilden
 
0 1
0 2
SF Baumberg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
0 0
3 0
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Staaken
 
2 1
3 2
Budissa Bautzen
 
Krieschow
 
1 1
1 2
Diefflen
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
0 1
1 1
Hertha Wiesbach
 
Elversberg II
 
   
5 1
Jagersburg
 
Eppelborn
 
0 2
0 3
Pfeddersheim
 
Speyer
 
3 2
3 3
Wormatia Worms
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
2 1
3 3
Dudenhofen
 
Mechtersheim
 
1 1
2 2
Eisbachtal
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
   
0 0
FV Engers 07
 
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
1 0
1 1
Koblenz
 
Emmelshausen
 
0 0
1 1
Salmrohr
 
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
 
   
1 2
ASC Dortmund
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 1
Lichtenberg
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
1 1
Tennis Borussia
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
2 0
2 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Homburg
 
1 1
3 3
TSV Steinbach
 
Elversberg
 
1 1
1 1
Köln II
 
Rödinghausen
 
2 2
2 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
3 1
3 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 1
1 2
Manchester 62
 
Europa FC
 
0 1
0 2
Lefkimmi
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
1 1
1 2
Ilioupoli
 
Lamia
 
0 1
0 3
Xanthi
 
Ionikos
 
1 0
1 2
Panserraikos
 
Volos NFC
 
1 1
1 3
Atromitos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 1
Panachaiki
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Lucia
 
Solola
 
3 1
3 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 2
Malacateco
 
Iztapa
 
3 1
7 1
Municipal
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
3 0
Guastatoya
 
Nueva Concepción
 
2 0
2 1
Real Sociedad
 
UPNFM
 
0 3
0 3
ESMTK
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 3
2 4
Jászberényi Vasas
 
Vasas
 
0 1
0 1
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
0 0
Szegedi VSE
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
0 2
Tokol
 
Ferencváros
 
0 6
0 7
Győri ETO
 
Puskás
 
0 0
1 0
Várda SE
 
MTK
 
3 0
4 1
Budafoki MTE
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 2
Csákvári TK
 
Pécsi MFC
 
2 0
2 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
1 1
Szeged 2011
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 1
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 0
Füzesgyarmati
 
Salgotarjani BTC
 
   
3 3
Bhayangkara
 
Borneo
 
0 1
2 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Madura United
 
0 1
1 2
Arema
 
Persita
 
2 1
2 2
PSS Sleman
 
Bali United
 
0 0
0 2
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
Persewar
 
2 0
2 0
BaBel United
 
PSPS Riau
 
0 0
0 0
Aluminium Arak
 
Foolad
 
0 0
3 0
Persepolis
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
1 0
3 0
Cagliari U19
 
Parma U19
 
0 1
2 1
Lecce U19
 
Lazio U19
 
1 1
1 2
Ascoli U19
 
Pisa U19
 
1 1
3 1
Torino U19
 
Alessandria U19
 
2 0
3 2
Milan U19
 
Brescia U19
 
0 1
2 1
Sassuolo U19
 
Spezia U19
 
0 0
1 0
Napoli U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
0 1
0 1
Juventus
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Atalanta
 
1 2
1 3
Udinese
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 0
1 1
Cagliari
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 2
Empoli
 
Inter
 
0 1
0 2
Lazio
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 0
Cosenza
 
Ternana
 
2 1
3 1
Vicenza
 
Monza
 
0 1
1 1
Piacenza
 
Juventus U23
 
1 0
1 1
Afragolese
 
Latte Dolce
 
0 0
1 0