Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 1
1 2
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Vora
 
0 0
2 0
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
2 1
5 2
Bylis Ballsh
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
1 0
Pogradeci
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
0 0
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 2
0 2
Tomori Berat
 
Maliqi
 
1 0
5 2
Turbina Cërrik
 
Burreli
 
1 1
1 2
Ada Velipojë
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
   
0 2
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Klosi
 
   
2 0
Internacional Tirana
 
Gramshi
 
   
0 3
Murlani
 
Bulqiza
 
   
5 0
Shënkolli
 
Oriku
 
   
0 1
Lushnja W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
   
0 5
AAS W
 
Tirana AS W
 
   
6 2
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
2 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tirana
 
0 1
0 2
MC Oran
 
Paradou AC
 
0 1
2 4
USM Alger
 
RC Arbaâ
 
4 0
4 0
Annaba
 
CA Batna
 
2 0
3 1
Ben Aknoun
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
   
2 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
Lakhdaria
 
1 0
1 1
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
JSM Tiaret
 
1 0
2 2
GC Mascara
 
ASM Oran
 
   
1 0
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 1
2 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
Hamra Annaba
 
2 0
2 0
JSM Skikda
 
Teleghma
 
0 1
1 3
MO Constantine
 
US Chaouia
 
0 1
0 1
RB Ouargla
 
MC El Eulma
 
   
1 0
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
Kouba
 
   
0 2
Temouchent
 
MC Saïda
 
0 0
1 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
USMM Hadjout
 
   
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
El Bayadh
 
   
1 3
USM Khenchela
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
0 1
WA Boufarik
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
   
1 1
Atlètic Amèrica
 
Jenlai
 
   
   
UE Santa Coloma II
 
Penya Encarnada
 
0 0
0 1
Onze Bravos
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
2 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
1 1
1 1
Kabuscorp
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
0 3
Progresso
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
0 1
Cañuelas
 
Fénix
 
2 1
2 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
3 1
San Miguel
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 1
0 1
Acassuso
 
Colegiales
 
0 1
1 1
Flandria
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
Sacachispas
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
All Boys
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
2 0
Atlanta
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
1 1
Central Córdoba
 
Real Pilar
 
0 0
1 0
Excursionistas
 
Claypole
 
1 1
4 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
1 0
1 1
Berazategui
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
2 0
4 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Lanús
 
0 1
0 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
Platense
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 1
4 1
Banfield
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 1
2 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Huracán
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
0 0
Sansinena
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
1 0
3 2
Sol de Mayo
 
Circulo Deportivo
 
1 1
4 2
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 1
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Admira
 
2 2
3 3
Rheindorf Altach
 
Hartberg
 
0 1
0 2
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
2 2
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 0
0 2
Austria Wien II
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 2
1 3
Dornbirn
 
Grazer AK
 
0 1
1 2
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Tirol U18
 
   
2 3
Burgenland U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
   
3 2
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
3 1
Ried U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
   
3 2
Horitschon
 
Markt Allhau
 
   
4 3
Siegendorf
 
Parndorf
 
   
2 2
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Güssing
 
   
1 2
Bleiburg
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
   
2 0
Gmünd
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
   
4 1
Maria Saal
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
0 1
Admira Villach
 
Ferlach
 
   
1 2
St. Andrä
 
Kraig
 
   
1 1
Krems
 
St. Pölten II
 
   
1 1
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
SV Wallern
 
   
1 0
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
Mondsee
 
   
3 0
St. Valentin
 
Oedt
 
   
1 5
Union Perg
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
0 4
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
   
2 0
Adnet
 
Bramberg
 
   
3 1
Bergheim
 
Golling
 
   
1 3
Altenmarkt
 
Neumarkt
 
   
0 1
Eugendorf
 
Straßwalchen
 
   
0 0
Frauental
 
Gnas
 
   
0 2
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
3 2
Ilz
 
Fürstenfeld
 
   
0 0
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
0 2
Wildon
 
Rottenmann
 
   
0 3
Leoben
 
Voitsberg
 
2 0
3 0
Lafnitz II
 
Mettersdorf
 
   
0 0
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Göfis
 
2 0
2 3
Fussach
 
Lochau
 
   
3 3
Ludesch
 
Bizau
 
   
0 2
Bezau
 
Alberschwende
 
   
1 0
Hard
 
Höchst
 
   
4 4
Meiningen
 
Nenzing
 
   
0 3
Schruns
 
Hörbranz
 
   
0 0
Austria XIII
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
   
1 0
Donau
 
Schwechat
 
   
2 1
Stadlau
 
ASV 13
 
   
1 2
Union Mauer
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
   
1 2
Post
 
Wienerberg
 
1 0
1 0
Stadl-Paura
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
0 4
0 7
Hertha
 
Sturm Graz II
 
1 0
1 1
Treibach
 
Gurten
 
1 1
3 3
Wals-Grünau
 
Austria Salzburg
 
1 0
1 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Kuchl
 
1 0
1 0
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
SVG Reichenau
 
1 1
2 1
SV Innsbruck
 
Kitzbühel
 
0 3
0 7
Fügen
 
Schwaz
 
0 1
0 2
Kufstein
 
Telfs
 
1 1
2 1
Imst
 
Hall
 
2 2
2 3
Dornbirner SV
 
Hohenems
 
0 1
0 2
FC Egg
 
Wolfurt
 
0 0
0 2
Lauterach
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
1 0
2 2
Zira
 
Keşlə FK
 
2 0
2 0
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
3 0
4 0
Slonim
 
Volna
 
0 2
0 2
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Baranovichi
 
1 0
3 1
Arsenal
 
Naftan
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Malorita
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
   
1 2
BC Maxline
 
Osipovichy
 
   
1 2
Partizan Salihorsk
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
0 0
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
BGU Minsk
 
   
0 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Slavia
 
1 0
2 0
Minsk Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
1 1
4 2
Zorka-BDU W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
   
2 1
Gomel W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
   
3 1
Dender
 
Thes Sport
 
0 0
1 1
Heist
 
Mandel United
 
   
4 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
1 1
1 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
3 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 0
3 0
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
1 2
Wezel
 
K. Kontich
 
   
1 2
Antonia
 
Rapid Leest
 
   
3 1
Oppuurs
 
Vorselaar
 
   
6 2
Ternesse
 
Bornem
 
   
4 3
Geel
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
3 1
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
2 2
Linden
 
Liedekerke
 
   
2 1
Ixelles
 
Genappe
 
   
3 1
Achel
 
Herderen-Millen
 
   
1 1
Bregel Sport
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
1 4
Helson Helchteren
 
Herkol
 
   
2 1
KFC Eksel
 
Alken
 
   
2 0
Juve Hasselt
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
0 2
Libramont
 
Aubange
 
   
5 0
La Roche
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
2 4
Berlare
 
Latem
 
   
3 1
Eendracht Aalter
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
2 2
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
Grembergen
 
   
1 1
Eendracht Wervik
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
2 0
Sassport Boezinge
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
3 0
Roeselare Daisel
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
1 4
Rumbeke
 
Diksmuide
 
   
1 3
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Waremme
 
   
1 3
Meux
 
Verlaine
 
   
3 1
Harelbeke
 
Oudenaarde
 
1 1
4 2
Dikkelvenne
 
Ronse
 
   
4 2
Ninove
 
Zelzate
 
4 1
6 1
Lokeren-Temse
 
Olsa Brakel
 
0 0
0 0
Berchem Sport
 
Heur Tongeren
 
0 1
2 2
Hoogstraten
 
KSC City Pirates
 
2 0
4 0
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
3 1
Sporting Hasselt
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
1 0
1 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
0 2
Svelta Melsele
 
Oostkamp
 
   
1 5
FC Lebbeke
 
Lochristi
 
   
2 1
Berlaar-Heikant
 
De Kempen
 
   
0 1
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Wellen
 
   
0 0
Turnhout
 
Nijlen
 
   
3 0
Beringen
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
4 0
Betekom
 
Diest
 
   
2 0
Esperanza Pelt
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
0 0
Lille
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
2 0
Racing Mechelen
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
3 1
Club Brugge W
 
Genk II W
 
   
5 1
OH Leuven W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
3 1
Chastre W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
2 0
Gent II W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
2 0
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
2 0
Mechelen W
 
St. Liege W
 
   
0 5
Garden City
 
Caesar Ridge
 
   
1 1
Dandy Town Hornets
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
1 0
The Strongest
 
Blooming
 
1 0
2 1
Wilstermann
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
2 1
Torre Fuerte
 
Deportivo Shalon
 
1 0
4 0
EM Huanuni
 
Vaca Díez
 
1 0
2 0
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
Travnik
 
1 0
2 1
Buducnost Banovici
 
Gorazde
 
0 0
2 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Tomislav
 
1 0
3 1
Orasje
 
Radnik Hadžići
 
0 0
0 0
Rudar Kakanj
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
1 0
1 0
Vis Kosova
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 0
0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 1
1 1
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
Modrica
 
0 0
0 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
1 0
2 0
Podrinje Janja
 
Slavija
 
0 0
1 0
Sloga Doboj
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
0 0
2 0
Sutjeska Foca
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 1
1 1
BR Highlanders
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
   
0 1
Gaborone United
 
Sua Flamingoes
 
   
1 0
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Masitaoka
 
   
1 0
Police XI
 
Security Systems
 
   
0 0
Extension Gunners
 
Township Rollers
 
   
0 2
Campo Grande AC
 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
   
1 1
Goytacaz
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
1 0
Nova Cidade
 
Carapebus
 
0 0
0 0
Olaria
 
Perolas Negras
 
0 0
1 0
Serra Macaense
 
Rio São Paulo
 
0 2
1 3
Serrano RJ
 
7 de Abril
 
1 0
2 0
Moto Club MA
 
CRB
 
1 1
2 1
EC São José
 
Grêmio B
 
1 1
2 1
Passo Fundo
 
Santo Ângelo
 
7 0
9 0
São Caetano
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 1
Veranópolis
 
Avenida
 
0 1
0 1
Lajeadense
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
3 0
4 0
USAC
 
Matonense
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Juventude
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco da Gama
 
CSA
 
1 1
1 3
Ponte Preta
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Confiança
 
Londrina
 
0 2
0 2
Manaus
 
Tombense
 
1 1
1 2
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Novorizontino
 
0 1
3 2
Campinense
 
FC Atlético Cearense
 
1 1