Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

B71
 
AB Argir
 
 
 
 
Suduroy
 
Skála
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Celje
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Terre Sainte
 
 
 
 
Rosenborg II
 
Egersund
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Příbram
 
Třinec
 
 
 
 
Prostějov
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Varnsdorf
 
Opava
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Chrudim
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
Årdal
 
Frigg
 
 
 
 
Brann II
 
Stord
 
 
 
 
Byåsen
 
Strindheim
 
 
 
 
Djerv
 
Mandalskameratene
 
 
 
 
Elverum
 
Stovner
 
 
 
 
Fana
 
Fjora
 
 
 
 
Finnsnes
 
Skjervøy
 
 
 
 
Flint
 
Oppsal
 
 
 
 
Fredrikstad II
 
Assiden IF
 
 
 
 
Funnefoss / Vormsund
 
Lillestrøm II
 
 
 
 
Gjelleråsen
 
Brumunddal
 
 
 
 
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
Kongsvinger II
 
 
 
 
Halsen
 
Kråkerøy
 
 
 
 
Hønefoss
 
Eik Tønsberg
 
 
 
 
Junkeren
 
Stabæk II
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Oslo
 
Ullern
 
 
 
 
Lyn
 
Fyllingsdalen
 
 
 
 
Lysekloster
 
Bjarg
 
 
 
 
Madla
 
Hinna
 
 
 
 
Melbo IL
 
Bodø / Glimt II
 
 
 
 
Melhus
 
Molde II
 
 
 
 
Mjølner
 
Nordstrand
 
 
 
 
Mjøndalen II
 
Pors Grenland
 
 
 
 
Orkla
 
Tynset
 
 
 
 
Ørn Horten
 
Follo
 
 
 
 
Rana
 
Skeid II
 
 
 
 
Ranheim II
 
Aalesund II
 
 
 
 
Raufoss II
 
Nybergsund
 
 
 
 
Sandviken
 
IF Ready
 
 
 
 
Sarpsborg 08 II
 
Strømsgodset II
 
 
 
 
Sogndal II
 
Os
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
 
Tiller
 
 
 
 
Staal Jørpeland
 
Express
 
 
 
 
Start II
 
Åkra
 
 
 
 
Toten
 
Lørenskog
 
 
 
 
Træff
 
NTNUI
 
 
 
 
Tromsø II
 
Skånland
 
 
 
 
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
Grorud II
 
 
 
 
Vidar
 
Sola
 
 
 
 
Viking II
 
Donn
 
 
 
 
Vindbjart
 
Brodd
 
 
 
 
Volda
 
Kolstad
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Unia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Unia Janikowo
 
 
 
 
Brzeg
 
Piast Żmigród
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Gać Oława
 
Polonia Bytom
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
 
 
 
Kluczbork
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
 
 
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Warta Gorzow
 
 
 
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
 
 
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
 
 
 
Przodkowo
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
 
 
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
 
 
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Elana Toruń
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Kluczevia Stargard
 
 
 
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
Kutno
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
Legia U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
Slask U18
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U18
 
Warta Poznań U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
 
 
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Bydgoszcz W
 
 
 
 
GKS Katowice W
 
Medyk Konin W
 
 
 
 
Leczna W
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
 
 
 
 
UJ Krakow W
 
Tarnovia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
Brechin City
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
 
 
 
Buckie Thistle
 
Wick Academy
 
 
 
 
Deveronvale
 
Fraserburgh
 
 
 
 
Forres Mechanics
 
Rothes
 
 
 
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
Huntly
 
 
 
 
Keith
 
Formartine United
 
 
 
 
Lossiemouth
 
Brora Rangers
 
 
 
 
Nairn County
 
Clachnacuddin
 
 
 
 
Turriff United
 
Fort William
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Jablonec
 
Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
 
Zlín
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Tirol U18
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien U18
 
Admira U18
 
 
 
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
 
 
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
 
 
 
Ried U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
 
 
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
CFR Cluj
 
Voluntari
 
 
 
 
FCSB
 
Argeş
 
 
 
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Academica Clinceni
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
U Craiova 1948
 
 
 
 
Sepsi
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
 
 
 
Astra
 
Petrolul 52
 
 
 
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
Hermannstadt
 
 
 
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
 
 
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
CSM Iaşi
 
 
 
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Csikszereda
 
 
 
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
 
 
 
Şirineaşa
 
Metaloglobus
 
 
 
 
Unirea Dej
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
Unirea Constanța
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Necaxa
 
Mazatlán
 
 
 
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Cimarrones de Sonora II
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
EB / Streymur
 
B68
 
 
 
 
HB
 
ÍF
 
 
 
 
NSÍ
 
B36
 
 
 
 
TB
 
07 Vestur
 
 
 
 
Víkingur
 
 
 
 
 
Aarau W
 
Zurich W
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper W
 
Basel W
 
 
 
 
Lugano W
 
Young Boys W
 
 
 
 
Luzern W
 
Yverdon W
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
 
 
 
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Arda
 
 
 
 
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Tsarsko selo
 
 
 
 
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
 
 
 
Arsenal
 
Naftan
 
 
 
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Baranovichi
 
 
 
 
Krumkachy
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
 
 
 
Orsha
 
Lida
 
 
 
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Belshina
 
 
 
 
Slonim
 
Volna
 
 
 
 
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
 
Murom
 
 
 
 
SKA-Energiya II
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
 
 
 
Aktobe
 
Kaspiy
 
 
 
 
Akzhayik
 
Tobol
 
 
 
 
Astana
 
Arys
 
 
 
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Ordabasy
 
 
 
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Taraz
 
Kaisar
 
 
 
 
Zhetysu
 
Kairat
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Veres
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Lviv
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Vorskla
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Chertanovo W
 
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan W
 
CSKA Moscow W
 
 
 
 
Ryazan VDV W
 
Krasnodar W
 
 
 
 
Yenisey W
 
Zenit W
 
 
 
 
Zvezda 2005 W
 
Rostov W
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht
 
OH Leuven
 
 
 
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
RFC Seraing
 
 
 
 
Cercle Brugge
 
Antwerp
 
 
 
 
Gent
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
 
 
 
KV Oostende
 
Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden
 
Club Brugge
 
 
 
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
AS Eupen
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
Genk
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Kalsdorf
 
 
 
 
Spittal
 
Wels
 
 
 
 
Stadl-Paura
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
SVG Reichenau
 
 
 
 
Buducnost Popovac
 
Brzi Brod
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Vranje
 
Timočanin
 
 
 
 
Dubocica
 
Jedinstvo Paraćin
 
 
 
 
Jagodina
 
Rembas
 
 
 
 
Meševo
 
Hajduk Veljko
 
 
 
 
Pčinja Trgovište
 
Vlasina
 
 
 
 
Radnički Svilajnac
 
Radnički Pirot
 
 
 
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
Sloga Leskovac
 
 
 
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda W
 
Subotica W
 
 
 
 
Mašinac Niš W
 
Kanjiža W
 
 
 
 
Sloga Radnički W
 
Požarevac W
 
 
 
 
Vojvodina W
 
Zvezda B 2018 W
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
 
 
 
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
Bjelovar U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
Šibenik U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Osijek U19
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
 
 
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Hebar 1918
 
 
 
 
Levski Lom
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
Lovech
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Marek
 
 
 
 
Neftohimik
 
Sportist Svoge
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
Sozopol
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Etar
 
 
 
 
Strumska slava
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
 
 
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Slavia
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán W
 
Atlas W
 
 
 
 
Coras de Nayarit
 
Mineros de Fresnillo
 
 
 
 
Calor de San Pedro
 
Lobos Huerta
 
 
 
 
Juárez
 
Puebla
 
 
 
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
Zweigen Kanazawa