Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Onze Bravos
 
Cubango
 
   
3 1
Académica do Lobito
 
Interclube
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
San Miguel
 
1 0
1 1
Fénix
 
Cañuelas
 
0 0
0 1
Barracas Central
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 1
1 1
Tristán Suárez
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
1 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
0 2
2 2
Sansinena
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de Mayo
 
Olimpo
 
0 1
0 2
Villa Mitre
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
2 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 0
2 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 1
2 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 0
1 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 2
0 3
Unión Sunchales
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 2
1 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
1 0
1 1
Port FC
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 2
0 3
Kitchee
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
1 0
Terengganu
 
Kaya
 
   
   
Woden Weston
 
Tuggeranong United
 
1 1
5 1
Belconnen United
 
Canberra FC
 
0 2
0 4
Canberra Olympic
 
Cooma Tigers
 
0 1
1 2
Monaro Panthers
 
Gungahlin
 
1 1
1 1
Canberra W
 
Belconnen United W
 
   
3 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Sydney II
 
   
   
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Campbelltown City
 
1 0
1 2
Adelaide City
 
Croydon Kings
 
1 0
1 1
Adelaide Raiders
 
NE MetroStars
 
0 1
1 3
Adelaide United ||
 
Cumberland United
 
1 1
3 2
Sturt Lions
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
3 0
3 1
Adelaide Olympic
 
Adelaide Comets
 
0 0
3 0
South Hobart
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
0 1
1 1
Olympia Warriors
 
Devonport City
 
0 3
0 3
Kingborough Lions
 
Clarence Zebras
 
0 0
0 1
Avondale Heights
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
0 1
3 1
Hume City
 
Eastern Lions
 
0 0
4 0
Dandenong Thunder
 
South Melbourne
 
2 0
4 1
Perth
 
Floreat Athena
 
1 0
1 0
Sorrento
 
Armadale
 
0 1
1 2
Perth Glory II
 
Bayswater City
 
0 0
3 0
Adelaide United Res.
 
Cumberland United Res.
 
   
4 1
Adelaide City Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
2 1
3 2
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
MetroStars Res.
 
   
1 2
Blue Eagles Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
   
2 1
Sturt Lions Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
0 2
3 4
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
   
0 2
Modbury Jets
 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
2 0
4 0
Para Hills Knights
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
1 0
2 2
West Adelaide
 
Playford City Patriots
 
0 1
1 1
Western Strikers
 
Fulham United
 
0 0
1 1
White City Woodville
 
Adelaide Victory
 
1 0
2 0
Avondale Heights U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
   
4 0
Green Gully U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
2 1
4 2
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
2 2
4 2
Hume City U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
0 0
1 2
Moreland City
 
Brunswick City
 
1 1
1 2
Northcote City
 
Manningham United Blues
 
2 0
3 1
Werribee City
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
0 1
0 2
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
Pascoe Vale
 
0 0
1 2
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
Curtin University W
 
3 0
7 0
Fremantle City
 
UWA Nedlands
 
0 1
0 3
Mandurah City
 
Stirling Lions
 
0 1
1 4
Subiaco
 
Ashfield
 
0 1
0 2
Western Knights
 
Joondalup United
 
2 0
3 0
Austria XIII
 
Mannswörth
 
   
2 1
Slovan HAC
 
Post
 
2 2
4 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
1 3
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Krumkachy
 
0 0
1 0
Orsha
 
Slonim
 
2 1
3 3
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
DYUSSH Stolin
 
   
11 0
Osipovichy
 
Kostyukovichy
 
   
7 0
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
   
2 4
Stroitel Kapyl
 
Spartak Slutsk
 
   
6 1
Livadija
 
Falko
 
   
3 0
Smena Vawkavysk
 
Neman Mosty
 
   
6 0
Gorki
 
Spartak
 
   
6 1
Starye Dorogi
 
Kletsk
 
   
3 1
Belaya Rus
 
Lida II
 
   
1 2
Oshmyany
 
FK Cementnik
 
   
0 3
FC Ostrovets
 
Svislach
 
   
10 0
BGU Minsk
 
Lyuban'
 
   
7 0
Ivatsevichi
 
Luninets
 
   
4 1
Berezino
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
   
0 7
Slutsk
 
Sputnik
 
1 1
3 2
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Isloch
 
1 0
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
1 1
Vitebsk Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
1 1
2 2
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
   
4 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Gelephu
 
Paro FC
 
   
0 5
Vasco U20
 
Internacional U20
 
1 0
1 0
Fluminense U20
 
Ceará U20
 
0 0
0 0
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
Madureira U20
 
0 0
0 0
Betim
 
Democrata SL
 
1 0
2 0
Democrata GV
 
Aymorés
 
   
1 0
Tupi
 
Ipatinga
 
2 0
2 1
Uniao Luziense
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
0 1
Serranense
 
Guarani MG
 
0 1
0 1
Inter de Minas U20
 
Santarritense U20
 
1 0
2 0
Boston City U20
 
Serranense U20
 
   
1 2
América Mineiro
 
Santos
 
0 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Fortaleza
 
2 0
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Confiança
 
1 0
1 0
CSA
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 0
Oeste
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 3
2 4
Ferroviário
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
1 1
Manaus
 
Jacuipense
 
0 1
1 1
Novorizontino
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
Tombense
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Cruz
 
Paysandu
 
0 1
1 2
América RN
 
Uniclinic
 
2 0
2 0
Boavista
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
1 1
Brasiliense
 
Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Campinense
 
Treze
 
0 0
0 0
Castanhal
 
Ypiranga AP
 
1 1
2 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
4 de Julho
 
1 1
3 1
Juventude MA
 
Paragominas
 
1 1
1 3
Aparecidense
 
Porto Velho
 
0 0
0 1
ASA
 
Sergipe
 
0 1
1 3
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
2 2
Cascavel
 
Esportivo
 
1 0
2 1
Caucaia
 
ABC
 
0 2
3 2
Tocantinópolis
 
Palmas
 
0 2
1 4
Boa
 
Uberlândia
 
2 0
2 2
Ferroviária
 
Águia Negra
 
2 0
7 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Santo André
 
0 0
1 2
São Raimundo RR
 
GAS
 
0 0
1 1
Fast Clube
 
Galvez
 
1 1
1 2
Prey Veng
 
Boeung Ket
 
1 1
1 3
Visakha
 
Nagacorp
 
2 1
2 2
Port Moody Rangers
 
Kamloops City
 
   
1 1
Penticton
 
Okanagan
 
   
   
Monteuil
 
Mont-Royal Outremont
 
   
1 2
Cavalry
 
HFX Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Concepcion
 
Palestino
 
0 2
0 4
Universidad Católica
 
Everton
 
0 2
0 2
General Velásquez
 
Iberia
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pantoja
 
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
 
2 0
5 0
Vega Real
 
Delfines Del Este
 
3 1
3 2
Puerto Quito
 
Gualaceo
 
0 2
1 4
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
Beni Suef
 
   
2 0
Asyut Petrol
 
Dayrout
 
   
4 2
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
Tahta
 
3 0
5 0
Kima Aswan
 
Qena
 
   
0 0
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
Asmant Asyut
 
0 1
0 1
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
El Minya
 
0 0
1 1
Sohag
 
Ilameen
 
   
2 1
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Fayoum
 
1 0
1 0
Maardu
 
Levadia II
 
1 0
3 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
FC Elva II
 
   
4 2
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Tartu Welco II
 
   
1 2
Raplamaa
 
Flora U19
 
   
2 1
JK Jarve II
 
Võru FC Helios
 
   
1 5
Trans II
 
FCI Tallinn
 
   
0 0
Keila
 
Tallinn Piraaja
 
0 2
3 5
Czech Republic
 
Denmark
 
0 2
1 2
Ukraine
 
England
 
0 1
0 4
TPV U20
 
Haka U20
 
1 0
1 2
HJK U20
 
Ilves U20
 
0 1
0 1
KaaPo Kaarina U20
 
PPJ U20
 
0 2
1 4
KäPa U20
 
Inter Turku U20
 
3 2
5 2
TPS U20
 
PK-35 U20
 
0 0
1 1
Atlantis U20
 
KuPS U20
 
1 2
1 3
HJS U20
 
Gnistan U20
 
0 0
0 2
Kraft
 
Kemi City
 
1 0
3 2
HPS W
 
KuPS W
 
1 2
1 4
Ilves W
 
Honka W
 
0 1
1 1
JyPK W
 
HJK W
 
0 1
1 2
Åland United W
 
PK-35 Vantaa W
 
1 1
3 1
TiPS W
 
PK-35 W
 
2 0
4 1
Raahe
 
HauPa
 
   
1 5
RoPo
 
Tervarit-j
 
0 0
0 0
EPS II
 
EBK
 
3 3
4 5
LaPa
 
KyPa
 
2 0
4 1
NJS II
 
Futura
 
0 1
2 5
Toejoen Veikot
 
ÅIFK
 
   
1 1
ToTe
 
Espoon Tikka
 
2 0
4 1
Viikingit
 
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
1 3
1 4
Warkaus
 
LehPa
 
   
   
Riverball
 
PK-37
 
1 0
2 2
Åland
 
P-Iirot
 
1 1
3 2
Espoo II
 
TiPS
 
   
1 6
Finnkurd
 
HPS
 
1 1
2 2
OPS
 
KajHa
 
2 0
2 1
Sporting Real FC
 
Armed Forces
 
   
1 2
Brikama United
 
Hawks
 
   
2 4
Schwachhausen
 
Hastedt
 
   
   
Werder Bremen III
 
Habenhauser FV
 
   
   
Blumenthaler SV
 
Komet Arsten
 
   
   
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Bremer SV
 
   
   
Brinkumer SV
 
Geestemünde
 
   
   
OSC Bremerhaven
 
Hemelingen
 
   
   
Union Bremen
 
BTS Neustadt
 
   
   
Vatan Sport
 
Borgfeld
 
   
   
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Leher TS
 
   
   
Asante Kotoko
 
King Faisal
 
0 1
1 1
WAFA
 
Inter Allies
 
1 0
1 0
Wa All Stars
 
Bechem United
 
1 0
1 1
Ellidi
 
Dalvík / Reynir
 
2 1
3 1
Höttur / Huginn
 
ÍH
 
0 1
1 2
KFS
 
Sindri
 
1 0
2 4
Einherji
 
Tindastóll
 
   
3 6
KM
 
Horhur I.
 
1 3
1 7
Kormákur / Hvöt
 
Léttir
 
   
4 1
Snæfell
 
Afrika Reykjavik
 
   
   
KB
 
Samherjar
 
0 0
2 0
Breidablik
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
2 0
4 0
Stjarnan
 
Keflavík
 
0 2
2 3
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
HK / Ýmir U19
 
   
1 2
Vestri / Hörður U19
 
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
 
   
1 4
Vestri U19 W
 
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 W
 
   
3 0
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
ACR Messina
 
1 2
1 3
Cittanovese
 
Santa Maria Cilento
 
2 0
2 1
FC Messina
 
Roccella
 
4 1
7 1
Marina di Ragusa
 
Rende
 
3 0
3 1
Humble Lions
 
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
0 0
0 1
Dunbeholden
 
Waterhouse
 
0 0
0 2
Molynes United
 
UWI
 
   
   
Vissel Kobe
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
2 1
3 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
1 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
1 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 0
JEF United
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
2 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
2 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 0
0 0
Sagamihara
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
0 0
Tochigi
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
1 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
0 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
1 3
Júbilo Iwata
 
Albirex Niigata
 
3 0
3 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 2
1 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Ryūkyū
 
0 0
1 2
Imabari
 
Kagoshima United
 
1 1
1 2
Kataller Toyama
 
Grulla Morioka
 
0 0
1 0
Gainare Tottori
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
0 1
1 4
TIAMO Hirakata
 
Osaka
 
0 1
1 1
Verspah Oita
 
Biwako Shiga
 
1 0
1 1
Honda Lock
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
   
2 1