Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Budućnost
 
Rudar
 
 
 
 
Dukla Prague W
 
Pardubice W
 
 
 
 
Liberec W
 
Horní Heršpice
 
 
 
 
Slavia Prague W
 
Sparta Prague W
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Urozhay
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
 
 
 
Fakel
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
KAMAZ
 
Krasnodar II
 
 
 
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
 
Yenisey
 
 
 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Pachuca W
 
Toluca W
 
 
 
 
Alondras U19
 
Arosa U19
 
 
 
 
Areosa U19
 
Calasanz U19
 
 
 
 
Bergantiños U19
 
Choco U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19 II
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
 
 
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
Coruxo U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19 II
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
 
 
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Villalbés U19
 
 
 
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
CFB Totana U19
 
Pinatar U19
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
 
 
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
Archena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
Lorquí U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
Beniaján U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
Guadalupe U19
 
 
 
 
Yecla U19
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
Villafranca U19
 
 
 
 
Castuera U19
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
 
 
 
CD Coria U19
 
Moralo U19
 
 
 
 
Diocesano U19
 
Olivenza U19
 
 
 
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
Valdelacalzada U19
 
 
 
 
Jerez U19
 
Montijo U19
 
 
 
 
Mérida U19
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
 
 
 
Plasencia U19
 
Cacereño U19
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón U19 II
 
Boadilla U19
 
 
 
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
Torrejón U19
 
 
 
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
 
 
 
Móstoles U19
 
Getafe U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
Leganés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
Aravaca U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Adarve U19 II
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
 
 
 
Almería U19 II
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
 
 
 
Granada U19 II
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19 II
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
 
 
 
Maracena U19
 
Alhendín U19
 
 
 
 
Mortadelo U19
 
CD Alcalá U19
 
 
 
 
Rusadir U19
 
Vera U19
 
 
 
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
Marbella U19
 
 
 
 
We Fútbol U19
 
Athletic Fuengirola U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Cádiz U19 II
 
Algeciras U19
 
 
 
 
Cartaya U19
 
Sanluqueno U19 II
 
 
 
 
Nervión U19
 
Pozoblanco U19
 
 
 
 
Polillas U19
 
San Roque Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
Córdoba U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rociera U19
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
 
 
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
 
 
 
Albacer U19
 
Azuqueca U19
 
 
 
 
Albacete U19 II
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
 
 
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
 
 
 
Illescas U19
 
Odelot Toletum U19
 
 
 
 
Manchego U19
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
 
 
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Alcázar U19
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
 
 
 
Toledo U19
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
 
 
 
Torrijos U19
 
Mora U19
 
 
 
 
Alsasua U19
 
Cirbonero U19
 
 
 
 
Ardoi U19
 
AD San Juan U19 II
 
 
 
 
Beti Onak U19
 
Huarte U19
 
 
 
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
Txantrea U19 II
 
 
 
 
Izarra U19
 
Burladés U19
 
 
 
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
Lagunak U19
 
 
 
 
Pamplona U19 II
 
Lezkairu U19
 
 
 
 
Tudelano U19 II
 
Peña Sport U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
 
Solares U19
 
 
 
 
Alcázar U19
 
Langreo U19
 
 
 
 
Astur U19
 
Navarro U19
 
 
 
 
Barcia U19
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Codema U19
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
 
 
 
Llanera U19
 
Llanes U19
 
 
 
 
Llano U19
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
 
 
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
Roces U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
Quirinal U19
 
 
 
 
Urraca U19
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
 
 
 
Briviesca U19
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
 
 
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
Parquesol U19
 
 
 
 
CD Victoria U19
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
 
 
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
La Charca U19
 
 
 
 
Numancia U19
 
Guijuelo U19
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina U19
 
Unionistas U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Castro U19
 
Inter Vista Alegre U19
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
Isoba U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Marta U19
 
Peña U19
 
 
 
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
 
 
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
Galdakao U19
 
 
 
 
Gernika U19
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
 
 
 
Hernani U19
 
Beasain U19
 
 
 
 
Indartsu U19
 
Leioa U19
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
Barakaldo U19
 
 
 
 
Vasconia U19
 
Santutxu U19
 
 
 
 
Alfaro U19
 
Logroño U19
 
 
 
 
Oyonesa U19
 
Comillas U19
 
 
 
 
Pradejón U19
 
Mareo U19
 
 
 
 
River Ebro U19
 
Valvanera U19
 
 
 
 
San Marcial U19
 
Berceo U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
Calahorra U19
 
 
 
 
Varea U19
 
Arnedo U19
 
 
 
 
Vianés U19
 
Tedeón U19
 
 
 
 
Alcañiz U19
 
Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
 
 
 
El Olivar U19
 
Oliver U19
 
 
 
 
Escuela U19
 
Ejea U19
 
 
 
 
Fraga U19
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
Ebro U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
Calatayud U19
 
 
 
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
 
 
 
Teruel U19
 
Huesca U19
 
 
 
 
Utebo U19
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
 
 
 
Badalona U19
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Olot U19
 
 
 
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
 
 
 
Figueres U19
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Grama U19
 
Manlleu U19
 
 
 
 
Mataró U19
 
Llagostera U19
 
 
 
 
Reus Deportiu U19
 
Damm U19 II
 
 
 
 
UE Manresa U19
 
Sants U19
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
Catarroja U19
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Intangco U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19 II
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Hércules U19
 
 
 
 
Castellón U19
 
Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
Roda II
 
 
 
 
Elche U19 II
 
Intercity U19
 
 
 
 
Patacona U19
 
Torrent U19
 
 
 
 
Valencia U19 II
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
 
 
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
 
 
 
Constància U19
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
 
 
 
La Salle U19
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
 
 
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
 
 
 
Dallas
 
Minnesota United
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
 
 
 
Druzhba
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Forte Taganrog
 
Legion Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Kuban Kholding
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
 
 
 
Makhachkala
 
Biolog
 
 
 
 
Sakhalin
 
Fakel II
 
 
 
 
SKA Rostov
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
 
 
 
Tuapse
 
Chernomorets
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club W
 
Real Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
Levante W
 
 
 
 
Barcelona W
 
Alavés W
 
 
 
 
Eibar W
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
 
 
 
Huelva W
 
Real Betis W
 
 
 
 
Madrid CFF W
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad W
 
Villarreal W
 
 
 
 
Valencia W
 
Sevilla W
 
 
 
 
Achamán W
 
Real Unión Tenerife II W
 
 
 
 
Albacete II W
 
CFF Albacete W
 
 
 
 
Almería W
 
Cádiz W
 
 
 
 
Arratia W
 
Mutilvera W
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club III W
 
Bizkerre W
 
 
 
 
Atlético Lince W
 
Tres Cantos W
 
 
 
 
Aurrerá de Vitoria W
 
Oiartzun W
 
 
 
 
Balears W
 
Pardinyes W
 
 
 
 
Casablanca W
 
Vic Riuprimer W
 
 
 
 
Collerense W
 
Transportes Alcaine II W
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña II W
 
León FF W
 
 
 
 
Discobolo-La Torre W
 
Murcia Féminas W
 
 
 
 
Europa W
 
Son Sardina W
 
 
 
 
Extremadura W
 
Sevilla II W
 
 
 
 
Friol W
 
Umia W
 
 
 
 
Fundación Tenerife W
 
Peña la Amistad W
 
 
 
 
Geneto del Teide W
 
Llamoro W
 
 
 
 
Getafe W
 
DNS de Belen W
 
 
 
 
Gijón FF W
 
Victoria FC W
 
 
 
 
Güímar W
 
Puerto del Carmen W
 
 
 
 
Huesca W
 
Sant Lluís W
 
 
 
 
La Garita W
 
Las Majoreras W
 
 
 
 
La Rambla W
 
Badajoz W
 
 
 
 
Laurus W
 
Logroño II W
 
 
 
 
Madrid III W
 
Rayo Vallecano II W
 
 
 
 
Málaga W
 
Granada II W
 
 
 
 
Mislata W
 
Levante II W
 
 
 
 
Mos W
 
Sporting Gijón II W
 
 
 
 
Olympia Las Rozas W
 
Cacereño II W
 
 
 
 
Orientación Marítima W
 
Unión Viera W
 
 
 
 
Osasuna II W
 
Monte W
 
 
 
 
Plaza Argel W
 
San Vicente W
 
 
 
 
Pozuelo Alarcón W
 
Olímpico Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander II W
 
Nueva Montaña W
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo II W
 
Victoria CF W
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad II W
 
San Ignacio W
 
 
 
 
Riudoms W
 
Espanyol II W
 
 
 
 
Samper W
 
Real Madrid II W
 
 
 
 
San Miguel W
 
Salamanca W
 
 
 
 
Sant Gabriel W
 
Fontsanta Fatjó W
 
 
 
 
Santa Teresa II W
 
La Cañada Atlético W
 
 
 
 
Sárdoma W
 
Viajes Interrías W
 
 
 
 
Tarsa W
 
Atlético Perdoma W
 
 
 
 
Toledo W
 
Villarreal II W
 
 
 
 
Tolosa W
 
Añorga W
 
 
 
 
Torrelodones W
 
Atlético Madrid III W
 
 
 
 
UD Aguilas W
 
Aldaia W
 
 
 
 
Valencia II W
 
Elche II W
 
 
 
 
Villestro W
 
Versalles W
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
Cetinje
 
 
 
 
Igalo
 
Jedinstvo
 
 
 
 
Kom
 
Berane
 
 
 
 
Mladost
 
Grbalj
 
 
 
 
Mladost DG
 
Bokelj
 
 
 
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
Internacional
 
 
 
 
Empoli W
 
Verona W
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina W
 
Sampdoria W
 
 
 
 
Napoli W
 
AC Milan W
 
 
 
 
Pomigliano W
 
Inter Milano W
 
 
 
 
Roma W
 
Juventus W
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo W
 
Lazio W
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
CSA
 
 
 
 
AD San Juan U19
 
Txantrea U19
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón U19
 
Leganés U19
 
 
 
 
Archena U19
 
Albacete U19
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club U19
 
Villegas U19
 
 
 
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
Fuenlabrada U19
 
 
 
 
Bansander U19
 
Pontevedra U19
 
 
 
 
Bellvitge U19
 
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
 
 
 
Burgos CF U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19
 
FC Cartagena U19
 
 
 
 
Castilleja U19
 
Tomares U19
 
 
 
 
CF San José U19
 
Kelme U19
 
 
 
 
Compostela U19
 
Marina Sport U19
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19
 
Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Coria U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
 
 
 
Covadonga U19
 
Real Avilés U19
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa U19
 
Unión Adarve U19
 
 
 
 
Damm U19
 
Cornellà U19
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19
 
Arenas Getxo U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19
 
Antiguoko U19
 
 
 
 
Elche U19
 
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
 
 
 
Getafe U19
 
Real Valladolid U19
 
 
 
 
Getxo U19
 
Real Sociedad U19
 
 
 
 
Girona U19
 
Espanyol U19
 
 
 
 
Granada U19
 
Jóvenes Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
 
 
 
La Nucía U19
 
Conquense U19
 
 
 
 
Las Rozas U19
 
Badajoz U19
 
 
 
 
Levante U19
 
Alzira U19
 
 
 
 
Lleida U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Mallorca U19
 
Europa U19
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
 
 
 
 
Mutilvera U19
 
Deportivo Alavés U19
 
 
 
 
Oberena U19
 
Osasuna U19
 
 
 
 
Racing Santander U19
 
Atlético Perines U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19
 
Trival Valderas U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19
 
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
 
 
 
 
Real Betis U19
 
Calavera U19
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo U19
 
Lugo U19
 
 
 
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
 
 
 
Sabadell U19
 
Atlético Baleares U19
 
 
 
 
San Félix U19
 
Almería U19
 
 
 
 
Sant Andreu U19
 
San Francisco U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe U19
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Atlético U19
 
El Ejido U19
 
 
 
 
Talavera U19
 
Real Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Tiro de Pichón U19
 
Málaga U19
 
 
 
 
Tolosa U19
 
Pamplona U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Levante U19
 
Valencia U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19
 
Tudelano U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19
 
Sporting Gijón U19
 
 
 
 
Val Miñor U19
 
Arenal U19
 
 
 
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
Séneca U19
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19
 
Alboraya U19
 
 
 
 
Kanjiža W
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda W