Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
0 0
2 0
Shirak II
 
West Armenia
 
0 0
0 3
Persepolis
 
Al Rayyan
 
2 0
4 2
Pakhtakor
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
1 0
Goa
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
0 2
Al Sadd
 
Al Nassr
 
0 1
1 2
Al Sharjah
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 1
0 2
Al Wihdat
 
Foolad
 
1 0
1 0
Ceres Philippines
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
   
   
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Pohang Steelers
 
   
   
Nagoya Grampus
 
Ratchaburi
 
   
   
Melbourne City
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
3 1
Qarabağ
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
0 0
Zira
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 2
Slutsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
1 1
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
2 0
2 0
Vitebsk Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
1 2
2 2
ABFF U19 W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
   
0 4
Dinamo Brest W
 
Vitebsk W
 
   
1 4
Dinamo-BGU W
 
Minsk FK W
 
2 0
3 0
UCE Liège
 
Rechain
 
   
   
ASVO
 
ASPAC
 
   
0 1
Hodio
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
0 1
Soleil
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
0 0
0 0
CSE
 
Murici
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo W
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 1
0 4
Grêmio W
 
Minas ICESP W
 
0 0
2 0
Santos W
 
Napoli CA W
 
4 0
5 1
Chapecoense
 
Hercílio Luz
 
1 0
1 0
Iape
 
Juventude MA
 
1 0
2 0
Pinheiro
 
São José MA
 
0 0
1 0
Perilima
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 1
2 2
Rio Branco PR
 
Cascavel CR
 
1 1
2 4
Operário PR
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 0
Maringá
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
1 1
São Caetano
 
Ituano
 
0 0
0 1
Osasco Audax
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Velo Clube
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
1 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Taubaté
 
0 1
0 1
Bandeirante SP
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
0 0
Barretos
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
0 0
CA Linense
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional SP
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
1 2
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
Palmeira
 
0 1
1 2
Gênus
 
Porto Velho
 
   
0 3
Comercial MS
 
União ABC
 
1 0
4 1
Atletik Kuklen
 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
1 0
1 0
Borislav 2009
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
1 1
2 1
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Sokol Markovo
 
0 0
4 0
Haskovo
 
Karnobat
 
   
0 0
Izvor Gorski izvor
 
Levski Karlovo
 
2 1
4 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
1 0
4 0
Nesebar
 
Rozova dolina
 
1 2
3 2
Yambol 1915
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
0 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 1
2 1
Strumska slava
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
2 0
4 0
Yantra 1919
 
Neftohimik
 
4 0
4 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 0
1 1
Dynamik
 
Kayanza United
 
0 0
0 1
Bumamuru
 
Olympic Star
 
   
2 0
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Rukinzo
 
   
1 1
Musongati
 
Les Eléphants
 
   
2 2
Bujumbura City
 
Royal de Muramvya
 
0 1
1 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Zibo Sunday
 
0 1
3 2
Hangzhou
 
Sichuan
 
0 0
0 0
Wuhan Zall
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 1
1 3
Changchun Yatai
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 0
Leones FC
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
1 1
Cortuluá
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Atlético
 
1 0
1 0
Dauphins Noirs
 
AC Rangers
 
   
   
SOA
 
Stella
 
2 1
3 1
Tanda
 
Racing d'Abidjan
 
0 0
0 1
Bouake
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 0
0 0
Rijeka U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
1 0
4 0
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
   
3 2
Ethnikos Assias
 
Halkanoras
 
   
1 0
Esbjerg
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
1 0
Wadi Degla
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
1 1
Zamalek
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 1
2 2
Aveley
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
   
Bury Town
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
   
Cambridge City
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
   
Canvey Island
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
   
Coggeshall Town
 
Histon
 
   
   
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Dereham Town
 
   
   
Romford
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
   
Soham Town Rangers
 
Basildon United
 
   
   
Tilbury
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
   
Witham Town
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
   
Bedfont Sports
 
Northwood
 
   
   
Chertsey Town
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
   
Chipstead
 
FC Romania
 
   
   
Hanwell Town
 
Barking
 
   
   
Marlow
 
Hertford Town
 
   
   
South Park
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
   
Uxbridge
 
Harlow Town
 
   
   
Waltham Abbey
 
Staines Town
 
   
   
Ware
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
   
Westfield
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
   
Sevenoaks Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
   
Cray Valley (PM)
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
   
Faversham Town
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Hastings United
 
Chichester City
 
   
   
Haywards Heath Town
 
Ashford United
 
   
   
Three Bridges
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
   
VCD Athletic
 
Herne Bay
 
   
   
Whitehawk
 
Ramsgate
 
   
   
Whitstable Town
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
   
AFC Hornchurch
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
   
Bishop's Stortford
 
Leatherhead
 
   
   
Bognor Regis Town
 
Enfield Town
 
   
   
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Kingstonian
 
   
   
Carshalton Athletic
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
   
Cheshunt
 
Lewes
 
   
   
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Margate
 
   
   
Cray Wanderers
 
Worthing
 
   
   
East Thurrock United
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
   
Haringey Borough
 
Horsham
 
   
   
Merstham
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
   
Manchester United
 
Roma
 
1 2
6 2
Villarreal
 
Arsenal
 
2 0
2 1
Honka W
 
PK-35 W
 
1 0
2 0
PK-35 Vantaa W
 
HPS W
 
2 0
4 0
Norrvalla
 
IK Myran
 
   
   
Kiisto
 
Sporting Kristina
 
   
   
Tampere United
 
TKT
 
   
   
TPK
 
P-Iirot
 
   
   
Inter Turku II
 
JyTy Turku
 
   
   
ACE
 
IkU
 
   
   
Marimoo
 
Fortune
 
   
0 1
GPA
 
Wallidan
 
   
1 0
Red Hawks FC
 
Bombada FC
 
1 0
3 0
Saburtalo
 
Samgurali
 
1 0
2 0
Shukura
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 4
1 8
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
1 0
WIT Georgia
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
1 0
Shevardeni 1906
 
Zugdidi
 
3 1
5 2
Sioni
 
Rustavi
 
2 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester 62
 
Glacis United
 
2 0
4 0
Kalamata
 
Egaleo
 
0 0
2 0
Niki Volos
 
Kallithea
 
1 0
1 0
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
PAO Koufalion
 
   
2 0
PAOK
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
2 1
Sacachispas
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
2 1
Nueva Concepción
 
Comunicaciones II
 
1 1
2 3
Ferencváros W
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
1 0
1 0
Diósgyőr
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 0
MTK
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
1 3
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
Shahin Bandar Ameri
 
1 1
2 1
Shohada Babolsar
 
Shahid Ghandi
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Omidiyeh
 
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
0 0
1 1
Niroye Zamini
 
Sardar Bukan
 
1 0
2 0
Shams Azar Qazvin
 
Oghab Tehran
 
1 0
1 1
Pas Hamedan
 
Milad Mehr
 
0 0
2 0
Gol Gohar
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
   
3 0
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
1 0
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Malavan
 
0 1
0 1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
Zakho
 
0 0
1 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Baghdad
 
1 0
1 0
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Al-Qasim
 
1 0
1 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
0 1
MS Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Kiryat Gat W
 
0 2
0 3
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
2 0
2 1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
1 2
1 4
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 3
0 4
Al Faysali
 
Ma'an
 
2 0
3 1
Zhetysu
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 1
0 1
Kairat
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
3 0
Kaisar
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
1 1
1 2
Gumi Sportstoto
 
Gyeongju
 
1 3
1 3
Boeun Sangmu
 
Hwacheon KSPO
 
1 0
1 1
Changnyeong
 
Incheon Red Angels
 
0 1
0 5
Suwon FMC
 
Seoul
 
0 2
1 2
Al Kuwait
 
Al Fahaheel
 
1 1
1 1
Al Qadsia
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 1
3 3
Rīgas FS
 
Noah Jūrmala
 
2 0
4 2
Al Ansar
 
Al Ahli Nabatiya
 
   
6 1
Bourj
 
AC Sporting
 
   
0 0
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Al Islah
 
   
6 1
Tripoli
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
1 3
Al Shat
 
Abu Salim
 
   
0 1
Džiugas Telšiai
 
Panevėžys
 
0 0
0 2
Nevėžis
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
1 1
1 2
Banga
 
Trakai
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético San Luis U20
 
Pachuca U20
 
   
2 0
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
1 0
2 0
Codru Lozova
 
Sheriff
 
0 3
0 6
Wydad Casablanca
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
0 1
1 1
Chinandega U20
 
Juventus Managua U20
 
0 0
1 3
Deportivo Ocotal U20
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
2 1
2 2
Real Madriz
 
Junior Managua
 
0 0
1 2
Managua
 
Walter Ferreti
 
1 0
3 1
Real Estelí
 
Diriangén
 
2 0
3 0
Chinandega
 
Juventus Managua
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Universidad de Panamá
 
   
3 1
Veraguas
 
Azuero
 
   
0 0
Fulgencio Yegros
 
Atyrá
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Ameliano
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
General Díaz
 
0 0
1 0
Jastrzębie
 
Tychy 71
 
0 1
0 1
Elana Toruń
 
Świt Skolwin
 
   
0 0
Marítimo
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 0
1 0
CSM Iaşi
 
Viitorul
 
0 2
0 3
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
2 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
FCSB
 
1 0
2 0
Sakhalin
 
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
2 1
3 2
Rodina Moskva
 
Kazanka
 
0 0
0 1
Avangard Kursk
 
Kvant
 
0 1
0 1
Dolgie Prudy
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
0 0
0 0
Fakel II
 
Ryazan
 
1 2
1 2
Kaluga
 
Khimik Novomoskovsk
 
1 0
3 1
Tver
 
Zenit II
 
0 0
0 1
Znamya Noginsk
 
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
 
1 0
2 1
Sokol Saratov
 
Khimki 2
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Moskva II
 
Chita
 
2 0
4 1
Luki-Energiya
 
Znamya Truda
 
1 0
3 0
Salyut Belgorod
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
0 0
0 1
Smolensk
 
Kolomna
 
1 0
1 0
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Murom
 
1 0
1 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
Strogino
 
1 0
2 0
Folgore
 
La Fiorita
 
1 1
1 2
Al Nahdha
 
Al Khaleej
 
1 0
1 2
Al Najoom
 
Al Jeel
 
1 1
1 2
Al Feiha
 
Hajer
 
1 0
2 0
Al Jabalain
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
1 0
2 0
Jeddah
 
Al Hazm
 
0 1
0 2
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 1
1 2
East Fife
 
Peterhead
 
1 1
1 3
Forfar Athletic
 
Clyde
 
1 1
2 1
Montrose
 
Cove Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
Partick Thistle
 
Falkirk
 
3 0
5 0
Brechin City
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 1
0 3
Elgin City
 
Stirling Albion