Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JJ Urquiza
 
Defensores Unidos
 
2 1
4 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Dock Sud
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 1
0 2
Excursionistas
 
Atlas
 
0 1
1 1
Centro Español
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
0 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 1
1 1
Patronato
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
4 0
Rosario Central
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
1 2
Junior Sevan
 
Van
 
2 2
5 2
Ararat
 
Noah
 
4 1
7 1
Kingston City
 
Brunswick City
 
0 1
0 2
Bulleen Lions
 
Northcote City
 
0 0
2 1
Rückersdorf
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
3 7
TSV St. Johann
 
Bischofshofen
 
   
4 1
Isloch
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 2
1 3
Gomel
 
BATE
 
1 1
2 2
Vitebsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 1
GOMO
 
Thimphu City
 
   
0 2
Velez
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 2
0 2
São Paulo AP
 
Trem
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético GO U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 3
0 5
Atletico-PR U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
2 1
4 3
Barra do Garcas
 
Carlos Renaux
 
0 1
3 3
Internacional SC
 
Fluminense SC
 
   
0 0
Paraná
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 1
1 1
Cherno More
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 0
OFK Pirin
 
Beroe
 
2 1
2 3
HFX Wanderers
 
Atlético Ottawa
 
2 1
2 1
Magallanes
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
3 0
Melipilla
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 0
2 4
La Serena
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
1 1
Ñublense
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
0 0
Rodelindo Román
 
Colchagua
 
0 1
1 2
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
0 2
0 4
Shenyang Urban
 
Zibo Sunday
 
0 1
0 1
Nanjing City
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
0 1
0 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
4 2
5 2
Henan Jianye
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 0
1 0
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 3
0 5
Shenzhen
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
0 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
2 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
2 0
3 0
Orsomarso
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
0 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
1 0
SønderjyskE
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
0 2
Emelec
 
Aucas
 
2 1
2 2
Flora II
 
Nõmme United
 
1 2
2 2
Levadia II
 
Paide U21
 
1 2
2 3
Maardu
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
1 2
Tammeka II
 
Pärnu
 
1 2
1 3
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Viimsi
 
0 0
0 1
TB
 
B68
 
0 1
0 1
EB / Streymur
 
 
0 1
0 4
Víkingur
 
B36
 
0 0
1 0
KaaPo Kaarina U20
 
Atlantis U20
 
0 2
0 4
JBK
 
VIFK
 
0 1
0 1
JJK
 
SJK Akatemia
 
0 0
1 1
Inter Turku
 
Honka
 
2 1
2 2
JäPS W
 
Valtti W
 
   
1 2
PK-35
 
Klubi-04
 
1 0
2 1
Auxerre
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
2 0
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 1
Energie Cottbus
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
0 1
Breidablik
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
2 0
4 0
Molynes United
 
Arnett Gardens
 
0 1
1 1
UWI
 
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
   
   
Nagoya Grampus
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
1 0
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
3 3
Pumas UNAM W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 0
0 3
Atlético San Luis U20
 
Querétaro U20
 
   
0 2
Athletic 220
 
Khoromkhon
 
0 0
2 0
Zeta
 
Sutjeska
 
0 1
0 4
Jalapa
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
0 0
1 1
Adamawa United
 
Kwara United
 
0 1
0 2
Enyimba
 
Sunshine Stars
 
0 0
1 1
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
Ifeanyi Uba
 
0 0
3 0
Kano Pillars
 
Wikki Tourist
 
0 0
1 0
Nasarawa United
 
Enugu Rangers
 
2 0
3 0
Rivers United
 
Lobi Stars
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
0 0
0 0
Ayacucho
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 0
1 0
Wigry Suwałki
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 1
0 4
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 0
1 0
Sepsi
 
Mioveni
 
0 1
1 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Academica Clinceni
 
1 1
3 1
Anzhi
 
Tuapse
 
0 0
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Sochi
 
0 1
1 2
Kilmarnock
 
Ayr United
 
0 0
2 0
Bačka Topola
 
Kolubara
 
2 0
4 0
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
0 2
Hay Al Wadi
 
Al Shorta
 
   
0 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
0 0
2 0
Hay Al Arab
 
Hilal Obayed
 
   
1 0
AIK
 
Halmstad
 
1 0
1 0
IFK Göteborg
 
Norrköping
 
0 2
1 2
Sirius
 
Örebro
 
0 1
1 2
GIF Sundsvall
 
Brage
 
1 0
3 3
Jönköpings Södra
 
Värnamo
 
0 2
0 3
Volyn
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
0 0
1 0
Inhulets
 
Zorya
 
0 2
1 5
Villa Española
 
Cerrito
 
0 0
1 1
LA Galaxy II
 
San Diego Loyal
 
0 2
0 2
Express FC
 
Atlabara
 
   
1 0
Le Messager Ngozi
 
KMKM
 
   
1 1
KCCA
 
Azam
 
0 0
0 2
Standard Liège
 
RWDM
 
   
   
Jarun
 
Zagorec
 
1 0
2 1
Granada
 
Linense
 
0 0
3 0
Köln II
 
Hürth
 
1 0
3 0
SL Benfica W
 
Soyaux W
 
   
   
Vålerenga W
 
Kristianstads W
 
   
2 2
United States
 
Mexico
 
0 0
0 0
United States W
 
Canada W
 
0 0
0 1
Australia W
 
Sweden W
 
0 0
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.