Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Galaxy
 
Simba
 
0 2
0 2
Maniema Union
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
1 1
2 2
Nouadhibou
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
3 1
Otôho d'Oyo
 
Petro de Luanda
 
0 0
2 2
Hearts of Oak
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
1 0
1 0
LPRC Oilers
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 2
0 2
Rivers United
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 1
1 1
Al-Ittihad
 
ES Tunis
 
0 0
0 0
AS Kigali
 
Motema Pembe
 
0 2
1 2
CFFA
 
Interclube
 
0 2
0 3
Bayelsa United
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 0
1 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
2 0
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Burreli
 
0 4
0 5
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Vora
 
0 0
1 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
2 0
3 0
Maliqi
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 1
0 4
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
0 0
Tomori Berat
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
2 0
Turbina Cërrik
 
Pogradeci
 
0 1
0 1
Elbasani
 
Oriku
 
   
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Përmeti
 
   
6 0
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Devolli
 
   
0 1
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
0 0
Këlcyra
 
Tepelena
 
   
2 0
Labëria
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
2 2
Memaliaj
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
1 0
Shënkolli
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
   
3 0
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Luftëtari
 
   
2 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Tirana
 
1 1
2 3
UE Santa Coloma II
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
   
3 0
Extremenya
 
Atlètic Club II
 
   
4 1
UE Sant Julia II
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
3 5
FC Santa Coloma II
 
Jenlai
 
   
   
FC Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
2 2
3 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Engordany
 
1 0
3 0
Sant Julià
 
Carroi
 
1 0
2 0
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 0
0 0
CD Lunda-Sul
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
   
1 0
Wiliete
 
Progresso
 
   
3 1
Cañuelas
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
1 1
Talleres Remedios
 
Villa San Carlos
 
2 0
2 2
Almirante Brown
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
1 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
1 3
Guillermo Brown
 
Instituto
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
All Boys
 
2 0
2 2
Nueva Chicago
 
Agropecuario
 
1 1
1 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Tristán Suárez
 
2 0
4 0
Berazategui
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
0 0
Central Córdoba
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Español
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
0 1
1 1
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 0
1 0
Luján
 
Atlas
 
1 0
2 0
San Martín Burzaco
 
Claypole
 
0 1
3 2
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Liniers
 
0 1
0 3
Puerto Nuevo
 
Yupanqui
 
1 1
1 2
Sportivo Barracas
 
Lugano
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
2 0
4 3
Colón
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Independiente
 
1 0
1 0
River Plate
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 1
3 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 0
3 0
Olimpo
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
0 1
0 2
Sansinena
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
1 0
2 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
1 0
1 0
Central Norte
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
3 0
4 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
1 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Ararat
 
0 0
3 0
BKMA
 
Noravank
 
1 0
2 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
2 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Ulsan
 
1 2
2 2
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
Bayside United
 
0 1
1 1
Adelaide Olympic
 
Adelaide United
 
0 1
0 1
Queensland Lions
 
Moreton Bay United
 
2 1
4 1
Gold Coast United W
 
Capalaba W
 
   
1 2
LASK Linz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 1
Wattens
 
Hartberg
 
1 1
2 2
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Austria Wien II
 
1 1
3 1
ASK Klagenfurt
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
   
3 5
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
3 1
St. Valentin
 
SV Wallern
 
   
0 5
Union Innsbruck
 
Zirl
 
   
5 2
Völs
 
Zams
 
   
3 0
Nenzing
 
Schruns
 
   
1 0
Slovan HAC
 
Donaufeld
 
1 0
1 1
Admira II
 
Leobendorf
 
1 1
1 3
SVG Reichenau
 
Telfs
 
0 0
2 0
Schwaz
 
Wattens II
 
2 1
3 1
Röthis
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
0 1
0 1
Austria Lustenau II
 
Rotenberg
 
0 1
0 4
FC Egg
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
2 1
2 5
Sumqayıt
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
1 1
Sabah
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
1 2
Al Hala
 
Manama
 
1 2
2 4
Al Riffa
 
Khalidiya
 
0 0
1 0
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Orsha
 
1 0
2 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Lida
 
1 0
2 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Volna
 
1 0
3 1
Partizan Salihorsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
   
1 0
BGU Minsk
 
BC Maxline
 
   
0 0
Minsk
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 0
Ruh Brest
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 2
1 3
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
3 1
OH Leuven II
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
5 0
Knokke
 
Thes Sport
 
1 0
2 1
Rupel Boom
 
Mandel United
 
0 1
0 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Francs Borains
 
0 1
0 3
Lommel United
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
3 0
RWDM
 
Westerlo
 
0 2
1 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
2 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Genk
 
0 0
2 0
Gent
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
2 0
Bevel FC
 
K. Kontich
 
   
1 3
Bornem
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
5 3
Kalmthout
 
Vosselaar
 
   
0 1
Ranst
 
Oppuurs
 
   
3 1
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
0 1
Borght-Humbeek
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
2 2
Etterbeek
 
Stade Everois
 
   
2 2
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
   
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Genappe
 
   
3 0
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
SC Aarschot
 
   
1 0
Melsbroek
 
Veltem
 
   
1 1
NSeth Berchem
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
2 0
Saint-Josse
 
Nivellois
 
   
8 2
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
2 2
Sportive Brainoise
 
Tubize II
 
   
1 1
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
BX Brussels
 
   
2 2
Antoing
 
Ransart
 
   
0 1
Excelsior Biévène
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
0 2
Hornu
 
Montignies
 
   
2 1
Houdeng
 
Morlanwelz
 
   
3 0
Péruwelz
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
1 4
Snef-Tyber
 
Belœil
 
   
2 5
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
2 1
Beaufays
 
Rechain
 
   
5 0
Elsautoise
 
Jehaytois
 
   
1 0
FC Du Geer
 
UCE Liège
 
   
2 3
JS Fizoise
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
0 1
Malmundaria
 
Aubel
 
   
1 0
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
0 1
Herderen-Millen
 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
   
1 0
Herk
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
1 3
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
2 0
Lorraine Arlon
 
Sartoise
 
   
5 1
RAC Saint-Mard
 
Longlier
 
   
0 3
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
3 0
Beauraing
 
Malonne
 
   
1 0
Chevetogne
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
3 3
ES de la Molignée
 
Condruzien
 
   
1 5
Nismes
 
Spy
 
   
1 1
Flavion-Morialmé
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
0 5
Grembergen
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
2 1
HO Kalken
 
Dendermonde
 
   
6 0
SK Denderhoutem
 
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
   
2 3
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
2 3
Blankenberge
 
Diksmuide
 
   
3 2
Wielsbeke
 
Lauwe
 
   
3 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
La Louvière
 
   
0 1
Ganshoren
 
Tubize
 
1 0
3 1
Hamoir
 
RES Durbuy
 
2 0
3 1
Jette
 
Waremme
 
   
1 3
Solières Sport
 
Rebecq
 
0 1
1 2
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Verlaine
 
   
1 0
Warnant
 
Acren
 
   
3 0
Merelbeke
 
Zelzate
 
0 0
0 1
RFC Wetteren
 
Sparta Petegem
 
0 1
1 4
Toekomst Menen
 
Gullegem
 
   
1 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Ronse
 
1 0
1 0
Cappellen
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
0 3
Pepingen-Halle
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
1 2
Binche
 
Union Namur
 
   
1 0
Entité Manageoise
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
3 0
Gosselies Sports
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
1 1
Ostiches
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
2 3
Stockel
 
Braine
 
   
1 3
Gouvy
 
Aywaille
 
   
1 2
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Huy
 
   
2 2
Herstal
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
4 0
Richelle United
 
Jodoigne
 
   
0 1
Rochefort
 
Mormont
 
   
4 1
Stade Disonais
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
2 1
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
1 3
Eppegem
 
Torhout
 
   
0 1
Erpe-Mere United
 
Oostkamp
 
   
0 1
Jong Lede
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
1 3
Voorde Appelterre
 
Lochristi
 
   
3 0
VW Hamme
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
1 1
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
0 0
Aurora
 
Real Tomayapo
 
0 1
1 2
Blooming
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
3 1
Torre Fuerte
 
Deportivo Kivón
 
1 0
4 1
Club Universitario
 
CA Bermejo
 
2 0
6 0
EM Huanuni
 
Rosario Central
 
   
0 1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
Unión Maestranza
 
   
1 0
Wilstermann Cooperativa
 
Deportivo Shalon
 
0 1
1 1
García Ágreda
 
Mojocoya
 
0 0
1 1
Libertad
 
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
 
   
1 1
Vaca Díez
 
Mariscal Sucre
 
   
1 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Gorazde
 
   
2 1
Omarska
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 0
0 0
Sarajevo
 
Posusje
 
1 0
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
2 1
2 1
Botafogo U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 0
0 0
Perolas Negras
 
Serrano RJ
 
0 0
0 0
Santo Ângelo
 
Elite
 
0 1
0 3
Avaí
 
Caçador
 
4 2
5 2
Avenida
 
São Paulo RS
 
0 0
0 0
Bage
 
Lajeadense
 
0 2
1 3
Brasil Farroupilha
 
Igrejinha
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani RS
 
Guarany de Bagé
 
0 1
0 3
Passo Fundo
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
2 1
3 1
São Gabriel
 
Inter Santa Maria
 
2 0
2 1
Tupi RS
 
Glória
 
0 0
0 0
União RS
 
Veranópolis
 
1 0
1 1
VOCEM
 
Matonense
 
   
0 0
Grêmio Prudente
 
USAC
 
   
2 3
Ferroviária W
 
Corinthians W
 
   
0 1
Santos W
 
São Paulo W
 
0 0
0 1
América Mineiro
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 1
Palmeiras
 
Internacional
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
2 1
Ceará
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
2 2
Grêmio
 
Juventude
 
2 0
3 2
Flamengo
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Confiança
 
Avaí
 
1 0
3 1
Manaus
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Uniclinic
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
Caxias
 
0 0
3 0
BSRC
 
Rimba Star
 
   
   
Kasuka
 
Setia Perdana
 
   
   
MS ABDB
 
MS PDB
 
   
   
DPMM FC
 
Kuala Belait