Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Aïn M'lila
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
2 1
CS Constantine
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
2 1
5 4
NA Hussein Dey
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
1 0
NC Magra
 
MC Alger
 
1 1
2 1
Olympique Médéa
 
RC Relizane
 
0 1
1 1
ES Sétif
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
2 0
JS Kabylie
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
0 0
JS Saoura
 
Paradou AC
 
2 1
3 1
US Biskra
 
ASO Chlef
 
2 0
2 0
USM Alger
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 3
2 4
UAI Urquiza
 
Sacachispas
 
2 1
2 2
Defensores Unidos
 
Colegiales
 
0 2
0 4
Deportivo Armenio
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
San Miguel
 
Cañuelas
 
0 1
0 2
Talleres Remedios
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
1 1
Barracas Central
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
1 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
San Telmo
 
2 0
2 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
All Boys
 
0 1
0 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
0 0
Tigre
 
Temperley
 
0 0
1 1
Central Córdoba
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
Berazategui
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 1
2 1
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
3 0
3 0
Independiente
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Platense
 
2 0
2 2
Godoy Cruz
 
Huracán
 
1 1
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Lanús
 
1 0
5 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Racing Club
 
0 1
0 3
Boca Juniors
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 0
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
1 0
1 2
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
2 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
0 0
1 0
Sansinena
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
1 0
3 0
Cipolletti
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
3 1
3 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 1
3 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 1
3 1
Villa Mitre
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
2 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 1
0 2
Banants II
 
Gandzasar
 
   
2 3
Bengaluru
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 0
0 0
Maziya
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
1 0
1 3
Belconnen United
 
Canberra FC
 
   
   
Canberra Olympic
 
Cooma Tigers
 
   
   
Monaro Panthers
 
Gungahlin
 
   
   
Adelaide Comets
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
1 1
2 1
Cumberland United
 
Campbelltown City
 
0 0
1 1
NE MetroStars
 
Adelaide City
 
0 0
0 0
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Croydon Kings
 
1 1
1 2
Adelaide Olympic
 
Sturt Lions
 
1 1
2 2
Clarence Zebras
 
South Hobart
 
0 3
0 4
Kingborough Lions
 
Riverside Olympic
 
1 1
4 2
Glenorchy Knights
 
Olympia Warriors
 
0 0
0 0
Launceston City
 
Devonport City
 
0 2
0 3
Altona Magic
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
   
   
Balcatta
 
Inglewood United
 
2 1
2 2
Bayswater City
 
Armadale
 
2 1
3 2
Cockburn City
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
0 1
1 1
Floreat Athena
 
ECU Joondalup
 
0 0
2 0
Perth
 
Sorrento
 
0 0
2 0
Perth Glory II
 
Rockingham City
 
1 0
2 0
Adelaide United Res.
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
   
1 0
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Blue Eagles Res.
 
   
3 0
Cumberland United Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
   
1 1
MetroStars Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
   
4 2
South Adelaide Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
   
2 5
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
   
4 1
Adelaide Victory
 
Playford City Patriots
 
0 2
0 2
Fulham United
 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
0 1
2 3
White City Woodville
 
Para Hills Knights
 
0 0
0 0
Adelaide Cobras
 
West Adelaide
 
0 0
0 2
West Torrens Birkalla
 
Modbury Jets
 
0 1
0 1
South Melbourne U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
   
   
Green Gully U21
 
Port Melbourne U21
 
   
   
Altona Magic U21
 
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
   
   
Brunswick City
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
   
   
Moreland Zebras
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
   
   
Werribee City
 
Bulleen Lions
 
   
   
Manningham United Blues
 
Moreland City
 
   
   
Perth W
 
West NTC W
 
   
4 0
Ashfield
 
Mandurah City
 
0 0
0 3
Fremantle City
 
Western Knights
 
1 1
1 2
Olympic Kingsway
 
Joondalup United
 
1 1
1 2
Quinns
 
Swan United
 
1 1
2 1
Subiaco
 
Forrestfield United
 
0 1
1 1
UWA Nedlands
 
Stirling Lions
 
1 2
3 3
SV Horn II
 
Dornbirn
 
0 0
3 1
Klingenbach
 
Siegendorf
 
0 0
1 0
Güssing
 
Pinkafeld
 
0 0
0 2
Kohfidisch
 
Horitschon
 
   
1 0
Ferlach
 
Kraig
 
   
4 2
Gmünd
 
Lendorf
 
   
1 0
Retz
 
Kilb
 
   
2 0
Spratzern
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
3 1
St. Martin i.M.
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
2 5
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
1 2
Eugendorf
 
Bergheim
 
   
4 1
Golling
 
Bürmoos
 
   
2 2
Altenmarkt
 
Adnet
 
   
2 4
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Liezen
 
2 0
2 2
Frauental
 
Ilz
 
2 0
3 3
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Voitsberg
 
   
0 2
Lafnitz II
 
Lebring
 
1 0
4 1
Volders
 
Kirchbichl
 
   
1 1
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
   
0 2
Union Innsbruck
 
Natters
 
   
2 3
Silz / Mötz
 
Mils
 
   
2 2
Bizau
 
Alberschwende
 
   
1 3
Lustenau
 
Hörbranz
 
   
0 1
Meiningen
 
Hard
 
   
3 3
Nenzing
 
Göfis
 
   
4 1
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Fussach
 
   
5 2
Schruns
 
Bezau
 
   
1 3
Post
 
Austria XIII
 
0 1
1 1
Wienerberg
 
Union Mauer
 
0 1
0 2
Ried II
 
Wels
 
1 0
2 1
TWL Elektra
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
1 0
2 0
Leobendorf
 
Stripfing
 
0 1
0 4
Austria Salzburg
 
TSV St. Johann
 
0 2
2 2
Seekirchen
 
Wals-Grünau
 
0 0
0 1
Kufstein
 
Schwaz
 
0 0
0 1
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Hall
 
1 0
6 0
Fügen
 
SVG Reichenau
 
1 2
1 4
Imst
 
Kitzbühel
 
0 1
1 1
Lauterach
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
0 0
0 0
Admira Dornbirn
 
Hohenems
 
1 3
3 4
Austria Lustenau II
 
Wolfurt
 
1 3
1 3
Salzburg
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
1 1
3 1
Wattens
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Admira
 
2 0
3 0
Qabala
 
Keşlə FK
 
2 0
2 1
Sumqayıt
 
Sabah
 
1 0
2 0
Sheikh Jamal
 
Brothers Union
 
0 0
0 0
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Naftan
 
0 0
1 1
Lida
 
Volna
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
0 0
Nadezhda
 
DYUSSH Stolin
 
   
3 0
Stroitel Kapyl
 
Kletsk
 
   
1 2
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
Kronon
 
   
0 0
Ivatsevichi
 
Granit
 
   
11 0
Montazhnik
 
Svetlogorsk
 
   
4 0
Livadija
 
FK Viliya
 
   
3 0
Osipovichy
 
Krasnopole
 
   
8 0
SMI Autotrans
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
   
1 4
Veras
 
Lyuban'
 
   
1 3
Zhlobin
 
Mozyr NPZ
 
   
1 5
Belshina II
 
Kostyukovichy
 
   
7 2
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
Spartak
 
   
1 1
Grodnensky
 
Neman Mosty
 
   
2 0
Krechet
 
Dinamo Malorita
 
   
0 5
Uzda
 
Falko
 
   
0 2
Niva
 
Pruzhany
 
   
7 1
Belaya Rus
 
Smena Vawkavysk
 
   
0 3
Bumprom
 
Vertykal
 
   
4 1
Luninets
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
   
1 1
Oshmyany
 
Svislach
 
   
5 2
Smorgon
 
Ruh Brest
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 2
0 4
Gomel
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 0
2 0
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
0 1
2 2
Minsk Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
0 1
0 3
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
0 1
2 2
Hades
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
1 3
Hoogstraten
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
5 1
Dender
 
Diest
 
   
3 0
Mandel United
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
2 0
Onhaye
 
Jong Lede
 
   
4 3
Patro Eisden
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
0 1
Wellen
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
0 1
RFC Seraing
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
2 1
OH Leuven
 
AS Eupen
 
0 2
1 4
Sint-Truiden
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
0 2
Molenbaix
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
5 0
Beauraing
 
Condruzien
 
   
4 4
Biesme
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
1 2
Meux II
 
Spy
 
   
1 3
Club Brugge W
 
St. Liege W
 
2 0
4 1
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
0 0
0 1
Alken W
 
Kontich W
 
   
1 7
Anderlecht II W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
1 2
Club Brugge II W
 
Gent II W
 
   
0 6
Genk II W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
1 1
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Bredene W
 
   
5 0
Loyers W
 
Chastre W
 
   
1 3
OH Leuven II
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
   
10 0
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
5 0
RFC de Liege W
 
Eendracht Louwel
 
   
6 0
Sibret W
 
Aywaille W
 
   
3 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
   
5 0
Vosselaar W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
4 0
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Heist W
 
   
8 0
Wuustwezel W
 
Kester-Gooik W
 
   
9 0
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
4 1
Mechelen II W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
1 3
Mechelen W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
17 0
Eva's Tienen W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
4 2
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
2 1
Paro Rinpung
 
Thimphu City
 
   
1 10
San José
 
Always Ready
 
0 3
0 4
Oriente Petrolero
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
2 0
Independiente Petrolero
 
Blooming
 
1 0
3 0
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
   
1 1
Buducnost Banovici
 
Vis Kosova
 
0 0
0 0
Gorazde
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
   
2 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Igman Konjic
 
0 0
0 0
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Radnik Hadžići
 
2 0
5 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Tomislav
 
1 0
2 3
Travnik
 
Orasje
 
1 1
2 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
0 1
1 2
Drina Zvornik
 
Slavija
 
3 0
4 0
Kozara Gradiska
 
Budućnost Pilica
 
0 0
3 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Modrica
 
1 1
3 1
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
2 0
3 0
Sloga Doboj
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
1 1
2 3
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
0 0
0 1
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Podrinje Janja
 
3 0
5 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
1 2
Zrinjski
 
Sloga
 
0 1
1 1
Humaitá
 
Andirá
 
2 0
3 2
Nauas
 
Rio Branco
 
0 0
0 4
Cruzeiro U20
 
Gremio U20
 
2 1
3 3
América Mineiro U20
 
Vasco U20
 
1 1
4 1
Corinthians U20
 
Atlético GO U20
 
1 0
4 0
Fluminense U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
2 0
3 0
Internacional U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
2 2
2 3
Veranópolis
 
Brasil Farroupilha
 
1 0
2 0
Cruzeiro RS
 
Tupi RS
 
3 0
4 0
Passo Fundo
 
União RS
 
0 0
0 0
Betim
 
Nacional AC MG
 
0 2
0 2
Tupynambás
 
Democrata SL
 
0 0
1 0
Uniao Luziense
 
Ipatinga
 
   
1 1
Serranense
 
Aymorés
 
   
0 2
Mauá
 
Manthiqueira
 
2 0
2 1
Paulista
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 1
1 1
Rio Branco SP
 
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
1 0
2 1
USAC
 
União Mogi