Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Lushnja
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
   
   
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Bulqiza
 
   
6 0
JSM Skikda
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
1 0
NC Magra
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
Temouchent
 
Arzew
 
   
2 0
Talleres Remedios
 
Sacachispas
 
2 0
4 0
Alvarado
 
Temperley
 
1 0
1 0
Aldosivi Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
1 3
Arsenal Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Banfield Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
2 2
2 2
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
2 1
3 1
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 2
1 2
Colón Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
1 1
2 3
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
2 1
2 2
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Sarmiento Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
2 1
4 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 0
3 0
Aldosivi
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Huracán
 
0 0
2 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 2
1 2
Port Darwin
 
Casuarina
 
0 0
0 2
Redlands United
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
1 1
3 2
NE MetroStars
 
Cumberland United
 
1 1
2 3
Melbourne Knights
 
Altona Magic
 
1 0
2 1
Port Melbourne
 
Avondale Heights
 
1 0
1 1
Bentleigh Greens
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
0 0
1 0
Dandenong City
 
Green Gully
 
1 1
1 1
Souths United W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
0 1
3 1
Holland Park Hawks
 
Souths United
 
1 2
2 3
Modbury Jets
 
West Adelaide
 
0 1
0 1
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
   
1 1
Dandenong City U21
 
Green Gully U21
 
   
2 1
Moreland Zebras
 
Northcote City
 
1 2
2 2
Fremantle City W
 
Subiaco W
 
2 0
2 1
Austria Lustenau
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 1
1 1
Lafnitz
 
Dornbirn
 
3 0
8 0
Fürstenfeld
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
   
Gnas
 
Liezen
 
   
   
Leoben
 
Rottenmann
 
   
   
Mettersdorf
 
Ilz
 
   
   
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Lebring
 
   
   
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Voitsberg
 
   
   
Wildon
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
   
Ebbs
 
Kematen
 
   
   
Fügen
 
Zirl
 
   
   
Kundl
 
Volders
 
   
   
Mils
 
SV Innsbruck
 
   
   
Söll
 
Kirchbichl
 
   
   
Union Innsbruck
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
   
Völs
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
   
Alberschwende
 
Hard
 
   
   
Bezau
 
Nenzing
 
   
   
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Höchst
 
   
   
FC Egg
 
Lochau
 
   
   
Fussach
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
   
   
Göfis
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
   
Ludesch
 
Bizau
 
   
   
Lustenau
 
Schruns
 
   
   
Schwechat
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
   
   
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
   
   
Gleisdorf 09
 
Weiz
 
   
   
Wels
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
   
   
Neusiedl
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
   
Traiskirchen
 
Wiener SC
 
   
   
Keşlə II
 
Sabah II
 
   
3 0
Sebail
 
Qarabağ
 
1 1
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Qabala
 
0 0
2 0
Budaiya
 
Al-Najma
 
0 0
1 1
Busaiteen
 
Al Riffa
 
0 1
1 1
Manama
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
1 0
Sputnik
 
Isloch
 
0 3
1 5
Vitebsk
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
0 0
BATE Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
3 1
6 1
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
2 0
2 0
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
4 1
5 2
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
2 0
6 0
ABFF U19 W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
   
0 7
Club Brugge II
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 3
0 4
White Star Woluwé W
 
Charleroi
 
0 0
0 2
Joinville
 
Atlético GO
 
0 2
0 2
Caxias
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Tuna Luso
 
Itupiranga
 
0 0
0 0
Gaviao
 
Castanhal
 
1 1
2 2
Independente PA
 
Carajás
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
São Bento
 
0 1
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Santos
 
3 0
3 0
Globo
 
ASSU
 
3 0
5 0
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Forca e Luz
 
2 1
2 1
União ABC
 
Três Lagoas
 
1 1
2 1
Etar
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
   
   
Ouagadougou
 
Majestic
 
0 1
1 2
Kayanza United
 
Musongati
 
   
1 0
Les Eléphants
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
1 2
1 3
Olympic Star
 
Muzinga
 
   
2 1
Royal de Muramvya
 
Dynamik
 
   
1 0
Vital'O
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
1 0
1 1
Dynamo de Douala
 
Ngaoundéré
 
1 0
1 0
Melipilla
 
Palestino
 
0 1
0 1
Huachipato
 
Ñublense
 
1 2
5 3
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 1
Carmelita
 
Municipal Liberia
 
2 1
2 2
Varaždin
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
1 1
Gorica
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
0 1
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
0 0
0 1
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split II
 
0 0
2 1
Enosis
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 0
Chomutov
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
   
   
Bohemians 1905
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 1
HIK
 
Avarta
 
2 1
4 1
Vordingborg
 
LSF
 
1 1
2 1
Viborg
 
Esbjerg
 
2 0
4 0
Skive
 
Kolding IF
 
1 1
2 1
Vejle
 
AaB
 
0 1
1 1
Guelleh / GR
 
Arta / SIHD
 
   
2 2
Hayabley
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
2 1
Cibao
 
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
 
1 2
3 2
El Gounah
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Derby County
 
1 1
2 1
Reading
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 1
Chelsea W
 
Millwall W
 
   
5 0
Leicester U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
   
1 5
West Ham U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
   
1 3
Peterborough United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
3 1
Crawley Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
2 2
Brighton U23
 
Derby County U23
 
2 1
3 1
Manchester City U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
1 0
3 0
Norwich City U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
2 1
2 3
Reading U23
 
Burnley U23
 
0 1
0 2
Middlesbrough U23
 
Fulham U23
 
0 0
1 0
Aston Villa U23
 
Leeds U23
 
0 1
1 2
Birmingham U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
1 1
3 1
Gillingham U18
 
Portsmouth U18
 
   
1 0
Legion
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
1 0
Tammeka
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
1 1
Jimma Kenema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
1 0
1 2
Welayta Dicha
 
Awassa Kenema
 
2 2
2 3
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
JPS
 
   
   
ÅIFK
 
Wilpas
 
   
   
Lille
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
1 1
Le Mans
 
Avranches
 
1 0
1 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Orléans
 
0 1
0 2
Banjul
 
Sporting Real FC
 
   
0 0
Fortune
 
GPA
 
   
1 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 3
Chikhura
 
Gareji
 
0 1
0 2
WIT Georgia
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 0
2 1
Darmstadt 98
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
2 0
2 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München II
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
0 1
RB Leipzig
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Bremer SV
 
Komet Arsten
 
   
   
Great Olympics
 
Asante Kotoko
 
0 0
0 0
Magpies
 
Manchester 62
 
1 0
4 0
Wakirya
 
CO Coyah
 
   
4 1
Happy Valley
 
Kitchee
 
0 2
1 3
Viktória Szombathely W
 
Győri ETO W
 
0 0
0 0
Budafoki MTE
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
1 2
Afturelding W
 
Grótta W
 
   
   
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
Grindavík W
 
   
   
IA Akranes W
 
Augnablik W
 
   
   
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Hudod
 
1 0
1 1
Naft
 
Al Najaf
 
0 0
1 0
Al Talaba
 
Al Simawa
 
0 1
1 2
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
0 1
1 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
2 0
3 0
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
3 1
5 2
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
   
0 0
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Beitar Ashdod
 
   
1 4
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 1
MS Jerusalem
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
1 0
3 0
Beitar Nahariya
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
0 2
0 5
Bnei Eilat
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
1 1
2 2
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
3 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
6 0
Arad
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
1 3
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
2 1
Ironi Modi'in
 
Beitar Yavne
 
   
0 0
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
1 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Lod
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
   
2 0
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 3
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
1 5
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
   
2 0
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
1 0
1 1
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
   
3 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Azor
 
MS Dimona
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 0
0 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 0
0 1
MS Tira
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Robi Shapira
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
1 3
3 4
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
2 0
5 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 0
1 1
SPAL
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
1 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
1 3
Al Jalil
 
Aqaba
 
0 0
0 0
Changwon City
 
Gangneung City
 
0 0
1 0
Besa Pejë
 
Drenica
 
   
1 2
Al Jahra
 
Yarmouk
 
   
1 3
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
   
3 1
Jonava
 
Šilas
 
1 2
3 2
Džiugas Telšiai
 
Trakai
 
0 1
1 4
Žalgiris
 
Sūduva
 
1 1
1 2
Dainava
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 1
Lun Lok
 
Monte Carlo
 
1 1
4 1
Chitipa United
 
Mzuni
 
   
2 1
Selangor United
 
PDRM
 
0 0
0 2
Pahang
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 1
0 2
Terengganu
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
0 0
1 0
Maziya
 
TC Sports Club
 
1 0
3 1
JAHE
 
Garde Nationale