Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ada Velipojë
 
Oriku
 
   
0 3
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Elbasani
 
   
2 1
Internacional Tirana
 
Bulqiza
 
   
1 2
Murlani
 
Klosi
 
   
2 1
Shënkolli
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
1 3
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Gramshi
 
   
1 1
Juban Danja W
 
Teuta W
 
   
5 0
Skënderbeu W
 
KF Tirana W
 
   
0 5
Tirana AS W
 
Lushnja W
 
   
4 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
2 0
3 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 1
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
Olympique Médéa
 
2 0
2 1
NC Magra
 
Paradou AC
 
1 1
1 3
ASO Chlef
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
0 0
RC Relizane
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
Tlemcen
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 2
USM Alger
 
US Biskra
 
2 0
3 0
Atlètic Club II
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
0 7
Engordany II
 
FC Santa Coloma II
 
   
2 6
Académica do Lobito
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
3 0
Interclube
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
2 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Wiliete
 
   
0 0
Flandria
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
1 0
Berazategui
 
Dock Sud
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Ituzaingó
 
Excursionistas
 
1 0
1 0
Rosario Central Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
3 0
4 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 0
3 1
Boca Juniors
 
Sarmiento
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Malvinas
 
José C. Paz
 
1 1
2 2
Recreativo Juventud
 
9 de Julio Clorinda
 
   
0 1
Sportivo Baradero
 
SATSAID
 
   
1 1
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
 
Arsenal Viale
 
   
1 2
Comercio
 
Atlético Alvear
 
   
0 4
Huracán San Luis
 
Pedernales Unidos
 
   
2 1
Alianza Futbolística
 
EFI Juniors
 
   
0 2
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
 
Atlético San Jorge
 
   
0 2
Juventud Unida RC
 
Atenas
 
   
1 0
Libertad
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
   
1 1
Embajadores
 
Estudiantes Olavarría
 
   
2 1
El Linqueño
 
Academia Mascherano
 
   
1 1
BKMA II
 
Pyunik II
 
   
1 0
Caravel
 
United
 
1 1
4 1
Britannia
 
La Fama
 
1 0
1 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 0
Western United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 1
Perth Glory
 
Adelaide United
 
1 1
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
1 0
Ried
 
Hartberg
 
1 0
1 0
Salzburg
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 2
2 2
Dornbirn
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 0
Vorarlberg U18
 
Ried U18
 
   
3 1
St. Pölten U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
   
0 2
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
   
1 2
Rapid Wien U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
   
5 0
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
   
3 2
Retz
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
4 2
Scheiblingkirchen
 
Zwettl
 
1 0
1 0
Spratzern
 
Ardagger
 
   
1 0
Mannersdorf
 
Ortmann
 
0 2
1 2
Dinamo Helfort
 
Mannswörth
 
   
6 0
ASV 13
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
   
3 0
Donaufeld
 
Favoritner AC
 
   
3 0
Post
 
Donau
 
   
0 1
Stadlau
 
Slovan HAC
 
   
4 1
Wienerberg
 
Austria XIII
 
0 0
0 0
Zira
 
Sebail
 
1 0
3 1
Neftçi
 
Sabah
 
1 0
1 2
Khalidiya
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 0
1 1
East Riffa
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
2 0
Vitebsk
 
Sputnik
 
   
3 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 2
0 3
Dinamo Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
2 0
2 0
Gomel
 
Smorgon
 
0 0
0 0
Minsk
 
Isloch
 
1 0
1 0
Slutsk
 
Ruh Brest
 
1 0
3 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 3
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Slavia
 
0 1
2 3
Wuustwezel W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
2 4
RFC de Liege W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
1 0
Kontich W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
1 3
Famkes Merkem W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
1 2
Chastre W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
1 1
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Gent II W
 
   
1 5
Dessel Sport
 
Dender
 
1 0
3 1
La Louvière Centre
 
Heist
 
   
1 1
Mandel United
 
Thes Sport
 
   
2 3
Olympic Charleroi
 
Knokke
 
   
1 2
Patro Eisden
 
URSL Visé
 
0 0
1 0
Tienen
 
Francs Borains
 
0 0
1 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
1 5
Cercle Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 2
1 2
OH Leuven
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 1
1 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 2
Standard Liège
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
1 0
K. Kontich
 
Ranst
 
   
1 0
Antonia
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
2 2
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Linden
 
   
0 3
Huldenberg
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
0 3
Stade Bierbeek
 
Veltem
 
   
0 1
Alken
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
0 0
Groen Star Beek
 
Achel
 
   
6 1
Bastogne
 
RAC Saint-Mard
 
   
2 0
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Longlier
 
   
1 2
Libramont
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
2 3
Sartoise
 
Aubange
 
   
2 0
Beauraing
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
0 1
Spy
 
Condruzien
 
   
2 3
Berlare
 
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
   
1 4
Drongen
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
1 1
Latem
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
1 5
RC Lauwe
 
Blankenberge
 
   
0 3
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
0 5
Meulebeke
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
2 3
Sparta Heestert
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
3 0
Diksmuide
 
SC Zonnebeke
 
   
2 2
Club Brugge U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
2 0
2 0
RES Durbuy
 
La Louvière
 
   
1 3
Tubize
 
Rebecq
 
   
2 1
Ninove
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
1 1
Oudenaarde
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
2 1
Sparta Petegem
 
Merelbeke
 
   
3 0
Hades
 
Berchem Sport
 
1 0
1 0
Heur Tongeren
 
Cappellen
 
   
3 4
Houtvenne
 
Bocholt
 
   
1 1
KSC City Pirates
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
1 2
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
5 2
Egem Pittem W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
1 2
Sibret W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
   
3 0
Vosselaar W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
2 1
Heist W
 
Aywaille W
 
   
1 1
Svelta Melsele W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
   
2 1
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
Havinnes W
 
   
4 1
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Alken W
 
   
1 4
Mechelen II W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
2 1
Sottegem W
 
Bredene W
 
   
4 2
Westerlo W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
3 1
Loyers W
 
Chastre II W
 
   
9 0
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
0 5
Genk W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
0 1
1 1
Eendracht Aalst W
 
OH Leuven W
 
0 1
0 1
Club Brugge W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
2 1
3 1
Aische
 
Union Namur
 
   
0 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Binche
 
   
0 1
Jeunesse Tamines
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
2 1
Marloie Sport
 
Herstal
 
   
3 2
Onhaye
 
Huy
 
   
0 0
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Mormont
 
   
0 2
Anzegem
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
1 1
Oostkamp
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
3 2
VW Hamme
 
Jong Lede
 
   
1 2
FC Lebbeke
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
2 0
Tempo Overijse
 
Eppegem
 
   
2 0
De Kempen
 
Turnhout
 
   
0 1
Diest
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
0 3
Weerstand Koersel
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
0 1
Witgoor Sport
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
4 0
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Beringen
 
   
1 0
Lille
 
Betekom
 
   
2 2
Wellen
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
3 0
Hankook Verdes
 
San Pedro Pirates
 
   
3 0
AS Cotonou
 
Eternel
 
   
0 0
ASPAC
 
Sitatunga
 
   
0 0
ASVO
 
Ayema
 
   
0 0
Dadjè
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
1 1
Djeffa
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
   
Dynamo Unacob
 
Damissa
 
   
3 1
Hodio
 
Soleil
 
   
0 2
Panthères
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
1 2
X-Roads Warriors
 
Devonshire Colts
 
   
1 2
Guabirá
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
1 0
2 0
Aurora
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 1
1 2
Royal Pari
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
2 1
3 1
García Ágreda
 
Club Universitario
 
   
2 2
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
   
2 0
Gorazde
 
Igman Konjic
 
   
1 1
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
   
3 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Orasje
 
   
0 2
Radnik Hadžići
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
0 1
Travnik
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
   
3 3
Budućnost Pilica
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
0 0
Kozara Gradiska
 
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
   
1 2
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
   
2 1
Slavija
 
Modrica
 
   
4 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
   
3 1
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Podrinje Janja
 
   
3 1
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
   
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
1 0
Tuzla City
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
0 2
Gaborone United
 
Masitaoka
 
1 0
1 0
Sua Flamingoes
 
BR Highlanders
 
   
3 0
BDF XI
 
Extension Gunners
 
   
1 0
Notwane
 
Gilport Lions
 
   
0 4
Orapa United
 
Prisons XI
 
   
4 0
Olaria
 
Perolas Negras
 
0 1
0 1
ABC U20
 
Sampaio Corrêa U20
 
2 0
2 0
Fluminense PI U20
 
Presidente Médici U20
 
2 1
6 3
FC Atlético Cearense
 
Caucaia
 
   
0 0
Bage
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Juventude
 
0 0
2 0
Chapecoense
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
1 3
Fortaleza
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Londrina
 
2 0
2 1
Confiança
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 1
Ituano
 
Tombense
 
1 0
3 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Dorostol
 
   
2 1
Lokomotiv Ruse
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
   
0 7
Ludogorets III
 
Botev Novi Pazar
 
   
5 0
Riltsi
 
Chernolomets
 
   
2 3
Sportist General Toshevo
 
Septemvri Tervel
 
   
0 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
5 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Vihren
 
   
2 2
Belasitsa
 
Kyustendil
 
   
1 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
5 0
Granit Vladaya
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
   
3 1
Hebar II
 
Bansko
 
   
1 1
Levski Chepintsi
 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
   
0 2
Oborishte
 
Kostinbrod
 
   
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
   
1 5
Pirin Razlog
 
Septemvri Sofia II
 
   
3 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 2
2 5
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
0 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Arda
 
0 1
2 1
ASEC Koudougou
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
   
0 1
ASK
 
Vitesse
 
   
0 0
Kiko
 
Police
 
1 1
2 1
Aigle Noir
 
Rukinzo
 
   
2 1
Royal de Muramvya
 
Flambeau de l'Est
 
0 0
0 0
Top Junior
 
Bujumbura City
 
   
1 1
Vital'O
 
Les Crocos
 
2 1
2 1
Cavalry
 
Pacific
 
   
1 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Nanjing City
 
0 0
0 2
BIT
 
Zibo Sunday
 
0 0
0 2
Taoyuan International
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin
 
   
0 5
Taichung Blue Whale W
 
New Taipei Air Source
 
   
3 1
Hualien
 
Taipei Bear
 
2 0
2 0
Taipei Bear
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin
 
   
   
Hualien
 
New Taipei Air Source
 
   
   
Taichung Blue Whale W
 
Taoyuan International