Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Chrobry Głogów
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Radomlje
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Höngg
 
Solothurn
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Wisła Puławy
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
 
Příbram
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Opava
 
 
 
 
Varnsdorf
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Vlašim
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Třinec
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Chrudim
 
 
 
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
 
 
 
Elana Toruń
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
 
 
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Brzeg
 
 
 
 
Gać Oława
 
Warta Gorzow
 
 
 
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Wikielec
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
Kluczbork
 
Carina Gubin
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
Kutno
 
Mamry Giżycko
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
 
 
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
 
 
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
 
 
 
Piast Żmigród
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
Unia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Starogard Gdański
 
 
 
 
Polonia Bytom
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
 
 
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
Wissa Szczuczyn
 
 
 
 
Przodkowo
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
 
 
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
 
 
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
Broń Radom
 
 
 
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Avia Swidnik
 
 
 
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Unia Janikowo
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
 
 
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia U18
 
Warta Poznań U18
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Raków Częstochowa U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
 
 
 
Slask U18
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
 
 
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Polonia Warszawa U18
 
 
 
 
Hoganas
 
Ängelholm
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Wisła Płock
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Brechin City
 
Lossiemouth
 
 
 
 
Buckie Thistle
 
Clachnacuddin
 
 
 
 
Deveronvale
 
Fort William
 
 
 
 
Forres Mechanics
 
Fraserburgh
 
 
 
 
Huntly
 
Wick Academy
 
 
 
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
 
 
 
Keith
 
Brora Rangers
 
 
 
 
Rothes
 
Formartine United
 
 
 
 
Turriff United
 
Nairn County
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Karviná
 
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Admira U18
 
Tirol U18
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
 
 
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
 
 
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
 
 
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
Ried U18
 
 
 
 
Academica Clinceni
 
Sepsi
 
 
 
 
Argeş
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
FCSB
 
Botoşani
 
 
 
 
Mioveni
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
 
 
 
SSC Farul
 
UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
 
Voluntari
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Astra
 
Hermannstadt
 
 
 
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
 
 
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Csikszereda
 
 
 
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Şirineaşa
 
 
 
 
Petrolul 52
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
 
 
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
CSM Iaşi
 
 
 
 
Unirea Dej
 
Unirea Constanța
 
 
 
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
Metaloglobus
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
 
 
 
Archena U19 II
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
 
 
 
CFB Totana U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
Pinatar U19
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
Guadalupe U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
Beniaján U19
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Yecla U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Oerlikon / Polizei W
 
Zürich II W
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO W
 
Soroksár W
 
 
 
 
Puskás W
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
 
 
 
Aalesund
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
 
 
 
Åsane
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
 
 
 
HamKam
 
Fredrikstad
 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
Raufoss
 
 
 
 
Ranheim
 
Bryne
 
 
 
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
KFUM
 
 
 
 
Sogndal
 
Start
 
 
 
 
Strømmen
 
Grorud
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
MTK
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Beroe
 
OFK Pirin
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
 
 
 
CSKA Sofia
 
Arda
 
 
 
 
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
 
 
 
Tsarsko selo
 
Slavia Sofia
 
 
 
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Polessya
 
 
 
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
 
 
 
Kremin'
 
Hirnyk
 
 
 
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Avanhard
 
 
 
 
Prykarpattia
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
 
 
 
Uzhhorod
 
Volyn
 
 
 
 
Belshina
 
Lida
 
 
 
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
 
 
 
Krumkachy
 
Arsenal
 
 
 
 
Naftan
 
Orsha
 
 
 
 
Slonim
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
 
 
 
Volna
 
Baranovichi
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Rotor-2
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
 
 
 
Druzhba
 
Tuapse
 
 
 
 
Kuban Kholding
 
Makhachkala
 
 
 
 
Legion Dynamo
 
Biolog
 
 
 
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
Essentuki
 
 
 
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Chernomorets
 
 
 
 
Chornomorets
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Desna
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Minai
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Vorskla
 
Mariupol
 
 
 
 
CSKA Moscow W
 
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar W
 
Rostov W
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan W
 
Ryazan VDV W
 
 
 
 
Yenisey W
 
Chertanovo W
 
 
 
 
Zenit W
 
Zvezda 2005 W
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Empoli U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Genoa U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Spal U19
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Verona U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Inter U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht
 
Kortrijk
 
 
 
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Genk
 
 
 
 
Cercle Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
 
 
 
KV Oostende
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
 
 
 
Mechelen
 
Club Brugge
 
 
 
 
OH Leuven
 
RFC Seraing
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden
 
Antwerp
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège
 
AS Eupen
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
Gent
 
 
 
 
Bačka Palanka
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
 
 
 
Grafičar
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
 
 
 
Inđija
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
 
 
 
Mačva Šabac
 
Loznica
 
 
 
 
Timok
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Žarkovo
 
Rad Beograd
 
 
 
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
 
 
 
AFSK Kyiv
 
Karpaty
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Livyi Bereh
 
 
 
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
 
 
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
Chernihiv
 
 
 
 
Munkács
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
 
 
 
Rubikon
 
Bukovyna
 
 
 
 
Balkany Zorya
 
Trostianets
 
 
 
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
Sumy
 
 
 
 
Krystal
 
Peremoga
 
 
 
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
 
 
 
Mykolaiv
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
 
 
 
Nikopol
 
Real Pharm
 
 
 
 
Vovchansk
 
Tavriya
 
 
 
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
SK Poltava
 
 
 
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
Lamia
 
 
 
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
Atromitos
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
Ionikos
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Volos NFC
 
 
 
 
Panathinaikos
 
Panaitolikos
 
 
 
 
PAOK
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
PAS Giannina
 
AEK Athens
 
 
 
 
Bačka Topola
 
Metalac GM
 
 
 
 
Čukarički
 
Novi Pazar
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lučani
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
 
Napredak
 
Radnički Niš
 
 
 
 
Partizan
 
Vojvodina
 
 
 
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Voždovac
 
 
 
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
Kolubara
 
 
 
 
Spartak Subotica
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
 
 
 
Akropolis
 
GAIS
 
 
 
 
Brage
 
Värnamo
 
 
 
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
Öster
 
 
 
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
 
 
 
Landskrona
 
Vasalund
 
 
 
 
Norrby
 
Falkenberg
 
 
 
 
Örgryte
 
Helsingborg
 
 
 
 
Västerås SK
 
Trelleborg
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
Bjelovar U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
<