Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Chicago Fire
 
Atlanta United
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
 
 
 
Tormenta
 
North Carolina
 
 
 
 
Houston Dynamo
 
Cincinnati
 
 
 
 
San Antonio
 
Austin Bold
 
 
 
 
Austin
 
Portland Timbers
 
 
 
 
Union Omaha
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
 
 
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
New Mexico United
 
 
 
 
Real Salt Lake
 
Los Angeles FC
 
 
 
 
Norrdea Hokkaido W
 
Bunnies Gunma White Star W
 
 
 
 
Tucson
 
Inter Miami II
 
 
 
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Rising
 
LA Galaxy II
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
Port Melbourne U21
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Knights Res.
 
The Gap Res.
 
 
 
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
 
 
 
Kibi Univ. Takahashi W
 
JFA Academy W
 
 
 
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
 
 
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
Maitland
 
 
 
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
 
 
 
Gungahlin United W
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
 
 
 
Blacktown City
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
 
 
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
 
 
 
Sydney United
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints
 
Port Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United U21
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
 
 
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
Woden Weston W
 
 
 
 
SC Wanderers
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Knights
 
The Gap
 
 
 
 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
Fukushima United
 
 
 
 
YSCC
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
 
 
 
Harima W
 
Kamogawa W
 
 
 
 
NGU Lublield Nagoya W
 
Speranza W
 
 
 
 
Yamato Sylphid W
 
Iga Kunoichi W
 
 
 
 
Sydney Olympic
 
Marconi Stallions
 
 
 
 
Gold Coast United
 
Moreton Bay United
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United
 
Melbourne Knights
 
 
 
 
Perth W
 
Balcatta W
 
 
 
 
West NTC W
 
Subiaco W
 
 
 
 
Angeviolet Hiroshima W
 
Nittaidai W
 
 
 
 
Setagaya Sfida W
 
Ehime W
 
 
 
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
 
 
 
Mitchelton W
 
Capalaba W
 
 
 
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Peninsula Power W
 
 
 
 
Fu Jen University
 
NTUPES
 
 
 
 
Taichung Futuro
 
Taicheng
 
 
 
 
Asia Europe University
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
 
 
 
Cambodia Tiger
 
Prey Veng
 
 
 
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Oita Trinita
 
 
 
 
Super Nova W
 
Rigas W
 
 
 
 
Hougang United
 
Tanjong Pagar
 
 
 
 
Ehime
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
 
 
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
Gifu
 
 
 
 
Bucheon 1995
 
Busan I'Park
 
 
 
 
Beijing Guoan
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
 
 
 
Taipower
 
Taiwan CPC
 
 
 
 
Tatung
 
Tainan City
 
 
 
 
Quang Nam
 
Công An Nhân Dân
 
 
 
 
Nagacorp
 
Boeung Ket
 
 
 
 
Anyang
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
 
 
 
JS Hercules
 
VIFK
 
 
 
 
Pho Hien
 
Hue
 
 
 
 
Bidco United
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
 
 
 
Leopards
 
Vihiga United
 
 
 
 
Posta Rangers
 
Western Stima
 
 
 
 
Sofapaka
 
Tusker
 
 
 
 
Wuhan Zall
 
Hebei CFFC
 
 
 
 
APS Bomet
 
Talanta
 
 
 
 
Coast Stima
 
Nakumatt
 
 
 
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
Police
 
 
 
 
Mwatate United
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
 
 
 
Soy United
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
 
 
 
Olaine W
 
Metta W
 
 
 
 
MuSa
 
MP
 
 
 
 
Kuching FA
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
 
 
 
Fayzkand
 
Khujand
 
 
 
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Eskhata
 
 
 
 
Ravshan
 
CSKA Pomir
 
 
 
 
PDRM
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
 
 
 
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
 
 
 
Fjardabyggd
 
Reynir
 
 
 
 
Haukar
 
Kári
 
 
 
 
Njardvík
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
 
 
 
Vestri
 
Fjölnir
 
 
 
 
Austurland U19
 
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
 
 
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
Grotta / Kria U19
 
 
 
 
KoiPS
 
PPJ
 
 
 
 
Roi United
 
OsPa
 
 
 
 
Abia Warriors
 
Adamawa United
 
 
 
 
Akwa Starlets
 
Nasarawa United
 
 
 
 
Enugu Rangers
 
Katsina United
 
 
 
 
Ifeanyi Uba
 
Akwa United
 
 
 
 
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
Warri Wolves
 
 
 
 
Kwara United
 
Kano Pillars
 
 
 
 
Lobi Stars
 
Enyimba
 
 
 
 
MFM
 
Rivers United
 
 
 
 
Sunshine Stars
 
Plateau United
 
 
 
 
Wikki Tourist
 
Heartland
 
 
 
 
EPS
 
SalPa
 
 
 
 
GrIFK
 
Jazz
 
 
 
 
I-Kissat
 
KaaPo
 
 
 
 
JBK
 
JJK
 
 
 
 
KuFu-98
 
KäPa
 
 
 
 
MiPK
 
PEPO
 
 
 
 
MYPA
 
JäPS
 
 
 
 
NJS
 
PeKa
 
 
 
 
OLS
 
GBK
 
 
 
 
PIF
 
HJS Akatemia
 
 
 
 
PKKU
 
Atlantis
 
 
 
 
Vaajakoski
 
OTP
 
 
 
 
Kultsu
 
STPS
 
 
 
 
Lahti
 
SJK
 
 
 
 
Mariehamn
 
HIFK
 
 
 
 
EIF
 
KPV
 
 
 
 
Klubi-04
 
VPS
 
 
 
 
PK-35
 
JIPPO
 
 
 
 
RoPS
 
Jaro
 
 
 
 
ÍR
 
KF
 
 
 
 
KV
 
Völsungur
 
 
 
 
Magni
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
 
 
 
VJS
 
TPV
 
 
 
 
Al Jazeera
 
Al Wihdat
 
 
 
 
New England II
 
Greenville Triumph
 
 
 
 
América Mineiro
 
Santos
 
 
 
 
Athletico PR
 
Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Ceará
 
Juventude
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
Bahia
 
 
 
 
Corinthians
 
Internacional
 
 
 
 
Cuiabá
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
 
 
 
Grêmio
 
Atlético GO
 
 
 
 
São Paulo
 
Bragantino
 
 
 
 
Sport Recife
 
Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Fylkir
 
HK
 
 
 
 
Loudoun United
 
Hartford Athletic
 
 
 
 
Igilik
 
Kyzyl-Zhar II
 
 
 
 
Heegan
 
Raadsan
 
 
 
 
1
X
2
Syracuse FC
 
Rochester Lancers
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.