Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Deportivo Saprissa
 
Cotzumalguapa
 
 
 
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Morelia
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
CSKA Sofia
 
Rubin Kazan W
 
Rostov W
 
 
 
 
Audax Italiano
 
Unión Española
 
 
 
 
Hartford Athletic
 
Charlotte Independence
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
 
 
 
Gomel Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
 
 
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
 
 
 
Slutsk Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
 
 
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
Isloch Res.
 
 
 
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
 
 
 
Minsk FK W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
 
 
 
Neman W
 
ABFF U19 W
 
 
 
 
Vitebsk W
 
Gomel W
 
 
 
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
 
 
 
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
Ural U19
 
 
 
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
Krasnodar U19
 
 
 
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
Khimki U20
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan U19
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
 
 
 
Sochi U19
 
Rostov U19
 
 
 
 
UOR №5 U20
 
Chertanovo U20
 
 
 
 
Athletico PR
 
Peñarol
 
 
 
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Remo
 
 
 
 
Motagua
 
Deportivo Universitario
 
 
 
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
 
 
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
 
 
 
Changwon City
 
Gyeongju HNP
 
 
 
 
Hwaseong
 
Paju Citizen
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Bradford City U18
 
 
 
 
Strogino U20
 
Ufa U19
 
 
 
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
Avanhard
 
 
 
 
Nepal
 
Maldives
 
 
 
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
 
 
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Beijing BG
 
 
 
 
Cahul
 
Sheriff II
 
 
 
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
FCM Ungheni
 
 
 
 
Sporting Trestieni
 
Sucleia
 
 
 
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Gori
 
 
 
 
Chiatura
 
Didube 2014
 
 
 
 
Guria
 
Varketili
 
 
 
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
 
 
 
Spaeri
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
 
 
 
Tbilisi City
 
Meshakhte
 
 
 
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Floreşti
 
 
 
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
Tottenham U23
 
 
 
 
Millwall U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
 
 
 
Rochdale U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
 
 
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Olimp Comrat
 
Real Succes
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Afula
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Acre
 
 
 
 
Kafr Qasim
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
 
 
 
Biashara United
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
 
 
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
Simba
 
 
 
 
Bujumbura City
 
Aigle Noir
 
 
 
 
Kayanza United
 
Royal de Muramvya
 
 
 
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
Poprad U19
 
DAC U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
 
 
 
TEK Sloga
 
Zemun
 
 
 
 
Al Wakrah
 
Al Duhail
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Tulevik II
 
Hiiumaa
 
 
 
 
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
 
 
 
Puebla U20
 
Pachuca U20
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
 
 
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Hirnyk
 
 
 
 
Neman Grodno
 
Ruh Brest
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Panevėžys
 
Sūduva
 
 
 
 
DAC
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
 
 
 
TiPS
 
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
 
 
 
Petrocub
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
 
 
 
Al Wihdat
 
Al Hussein
 
 
 
 
Southampton U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
 
 
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Juárez U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
 
 
 
Al Faisaly
 
Al Batin
 
 
 
 
Tihad Casablanca
 
Kawkab Marrakech
 
 
 
 
UTS Rabat
 
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
 
 
 
Viikingit
 
PuiU Helsinki
 
 
 
 
Ayacucho
 
Carlos Manucci
 
 
 
 
Šibenik
 
Gorica
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Atmosfera
 
Banga II
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Písek
 
Povltava FA
 
 
 
 
Hanácká
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
 
 
 
Hlučín
 
Znojmo
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
Kings
 
 
 
 
PKKU II
 
Kontu
 
 
 
 
Union Perg
 
Union Edelweiß
 
 
 
 
Ostbahn XI
 
Union Mauer
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
Arnstadt
 
 
 
 
Sri Lanka
 
Bangladesh
 
 
 
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Islami Kalkelea
 
 
 
 
Al Arabi
 
Al Sadd
 
 
 
 
Al Sailiya
 
Al Khor
 
 
 
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Hamburger SV
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen
 
Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
IFK Skovde
 
IFK Tidaholm
 
 
 
 
Amstetten
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien II
 
SV Horn II
 
 
 
 
Grazer AK
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
 
 
 
Juniors OÖ
 
St. Pölten
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Rapid Wien II
 
 
 
 
Fredericia
 
Lyngby
 
 
 
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
 
 
 
 
ÅIFK
 
TPS II
 
 
 
 
Kuusysi
 
Ponnistajat
 
 
 
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Lendorf
 
 
 
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Ferlach
 
 
 
 
Seligenporten
 
ATSV Erlangen
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
 
 
 
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Raasiku Joker
 
 
 
 
SAPA III
 
Espoo II
 
 
 
 
Beroe
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Altınordu
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Nafta
 
Ilirija
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
 
 
 
Spartak Myjava
 
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
 
 
 
 
Chomutov
 
Olympie Brezova
 
 
 
 
Elfsborg
 
IFK Göteborg
 
 
 
 
Marienlyst
 
Sydvest
 
 
 
 
Assyriska BK
 
Sävedalen
 
 
 
 
Hobro
 
Fremad Amager
 
 
 
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Sutjeska
 
 
 
 
CLE
 
Kirkkonummi
 
 
 
 
EBK
 
ToTe
 
 
 
 
TKT
 
Tampere United
 
 
 
 
Feldkirchen
 
Kraig
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberg
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
 
 
 
Donau Linz
 
Oedt
 
 
 
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Mondsee
 
 
 
 
Union St. Florian
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
 
 
 
Ilz
 
Gnas
 
 
 
 
Leoben
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
Mettersdorf
 
 
 
 
Voitsberg
 
Fürstenfeld
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Stade Briochin
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Avranches
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
 
Créteil
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Orléans
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Cholet
 
 
 
 
Sedan
 
Sète
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
 
 
 
Nöttingen
 
Bruchsal
 
 
 
 
Buchbach
 
Schalding-Heining
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
Hertha
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Spittal
 
Allerheiligen
 
 
 
 
Stadl-Paura
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Treibach
 
Wels
 
 
 
 
Weiz
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
 
 
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
 
 
 
Babelsberg
 
BAK '07
 
 
 
 
BFC Dynamo
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
 
 
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
Neusiedl
 
 
 
 
TSV St. Johann
 
Seekirchen
 
 
 
 
Hall
 
Schwaz
 
 
 
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Köln II
 
 
 
 
Antalyaspor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
 
 
 
OB
 
Vejle
 
 
 
 
Köln W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
 
 
 
Al Ittihad
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
 
 
 
IFK Hässleholm
 
Eslov
 
 
 
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
PSV W
 
 
 
 
FC Twente W
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
 
 
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
 
 
 
Deutschkreutz
 
St. Margarethen
 
 
 
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Siegendorf
 
 
 
 
Ardagger
 
Zwettl
 
 
 
 
Krems
 
Kottingbrunn
 
 
 
 
Mannersdorf
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
 
 
 
Ortmann
 
Kilb
 
 
 
 
Schrems
 
St. Pölten II
 
 
 
 
USC Rohrbach
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
 
 
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
SV Wallern
 
 
 
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
1880 Wasserburg
 
Deisenhofen
 
 
 
 
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
Ingolstadt II
 
 
 
 
Hamm United
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
 
 
 
Osdorf
 
Hamburger SV III
 
 
 
 
Velbert
 
TVD Velbert
 
 
 
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Staaken
 
 
 
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Dudenhofen
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
 
 
 
Emmelshausen
 
Eisbachtal
 
 
 
 
Al Jazeera
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
 
 
 
Al Ramtha
 
Al Faysali
 
 
 
 
VfB Lübeck
 
Phönix Lübeck
 
 
 
 
Wiener SC
 
Mauerwerk
 
 
 
 
Wörgl
 
Kufstein
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Köln
 
Preußen Münster
 
 
 
 
Rödinghausen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
 
 
 
Delémont
 
Schötz
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
Telstar
 
 
 
 
FC Volendam
 
Almere City
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
Jong Ajax
 
 
 
 
Jong AZ
 
FC Dordrecht
 
 
 
 
Jong PSV
 
VVV-Venlo
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
FC Emmen
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
ADO Den Haag
 
 
 
 
NAC Breda
 
Excelsior
 
 
 
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
 
TOP Oss
 
De Graafschap
 
 
 
 
FC Groningen
 
FC Twente
 
 
 
 
Westerlo
 
Lommel United
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Zams
 
 
 
 
Schwechat
 
ASV 13
 
 
 
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Arsenal U23
 
Brighton U23
 
 
 
 
Leicester City U23
 
Leeds U23
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U23
 
Wolves U23
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
 
 
 
Norwich City U23
 
Fulham U23
 
 
 
 
Nottingham U23
 
Burnley U23
 
 
 
 
Peterborough United U23
 
Everton U23
 
 
 
 
Marítimo
 
Moreirense
 
 
 
 
Sport Boys
 
Alianza Atlético
 
 
 
 
San José U19
 
Águilas SA U19
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Aluminij